Admission Lists

The names of students admitted into our Post HND programmes for the 2020/2021 academic session are listed below. Congratulations!

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 ENAIBE EJOVWOKE STANLEY PTI/PGD/00091/19
2 UMUKORO ERNEST OKIOTORHORO PTI/PGD/00098/19
3 OGHENEWOAKPO SUPREME ONOWOAKPO PTI/PGD/00102/19
4 IGBINADOLOR ROLAND PTI/PGD/00106/19
5 ADEOGUN SAMUEL PTI/PGD/00107/19
6 AJANESON MARIAM PTI/PGD/00110/19
7 OKOYE UCHECHUKWU PTI/PGD/00119/19
8 MOHAMMED SHERIFF PTI/PGD/00122/19
9 NWOSU NOBLEMAN IKECHUKWU PTI/PGD/00124/19
10 OLOKPA EVWORHOVWO FAVOUR PTI/PGD/00127/19
11 OBATARHE ONOME GIFT PTI/PGD/00133/20
12 OTOROKPO AUGUSTINE EMAKPOR PTI/PGD/00134/20
13 AGABI ADAJI PTI/PGD/00140/20
14 WAKAEH GABRIEL JIWUL PTI/PGD/00141/20
15 SANDRISON   BAMAIYI PTI/PGD/00150/20
16 PETERS-AWOSO EVANGELINE PTI/PGD/00154/20
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OWOLABI IDOWU STEPHEN PTI/PGD/00090/19
2 ODILI CHARLES UDOKATAMMA PTI/PGD/00100/19
3 ANINYI OUGUGUAMAKUA VICTORY PTI/PGD/00101/19
4 OKPAKO STANLEY PTI/PGD/00108/19
5 EMENAHOR EMMANUEL EBOSEROBOHI PTI/PGD/00114/19
6 Eyakenoma Hezekiah PTI/PGD/00139/20
7 OSUNDARE  FUNKE BOSEDE PTI/PGD/00151/20
8 EHIRIM  JACQUELINE CHIDINMA PTI/PGD/00147/20
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 IROGBO JOHN OGHENEFEGO TI/PGD/00092/19
2 OVBIEBO NOSA KELVIN PTI/PGD/00116/19
3 BRAIMOH OSARIEMEN BLESSING PTI/PGD/00117/19
4 OLAFISOYE TEMITOPE SUNDAY PTI/PGD/00120/19
5 FAPETU MICHAEL ADESEGUN PTI/PGD/00135/20
6 EKOBE  OJIYOVWI JUSTINA PTI/PGD/00146/20
7 EJOBONA  SIMON PRECIOUS PTI/PGD/00152/20
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OBOH ALFRED PTI/PGD/00104/19
2 ODENU OMAMOKE PRISCILIA PTI/PGD/00125/19
3 EJEGI  TITILAYO BOLANLE PTI/PGD/00149/20
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OKENWA EMEKA PTI/PGD/00093/19
2 MADUEKE EMEKA FRANCIS PTI/PGD/00094/19
3 ATUEYI ISAIAH PTI/PGD/00095/19
4 OLAOYE MUSE BABATUNDE PTI/PGD/00096/19
5 OSSAI IJEOMA PRECIOUS PTI/PGD/00099/19
6 MOMOH WAHAB PTI/PGD/00105/19
7 AGBUDE JOHN TAWIAH PTI/PGD/00109/19
8 NJOKU NKEM JUSTUS PTI/PGD/00112/19
9 ETOBAMRE VICTOR PTI/PGD/00113/19
10 OJO JOHNBULL AILOBA PTI/PGD/00115/19
11 NGWAKWE JOHNSON CHIBUIKE PTI/PGD/00118/19
12 EFFIONG EYO PTI/PGD/00121/19
13 ODOGBOR SAMUEL MADISON PTI/PGD/00123/19
14 EMHIOBOH MICHAEL EKPOR PTI/PGD/00126/19
15 ORIAGHAN JOHN ONOMEN PTI/PGD/00130/19
16 EMMANUEL WISDOM OBIOMA PTI/PGD/00131/19
17 EDOMI OGHENEVIYEZE EMMANUEL PTI/PGD/00132/20
18 ODOGBOR IGBUNU MIRACLE PTI/PGD/00136/20
19 JOSEPH JOSHUA EFEOBOMWAN PTI/PGD/00137/20
20 KOFI ONAJITE JUNIOR PTI/PGD/00138/20
21 OCHIFE  ADETH PTI/PGD/00144/20
22 IREKPERE  IRIKEFE PTI/PGD/00148/20
23 NWANOKWALI  FESTUS PTI/PGD/00129/20
24 AWANOMERE  DENNIS PTI/PGD/00143/20
25 OSABOR  ALEXANDER PTI/PGD/00145/20