National Diploma Programmes

The names of students admitted into our full time ND programmes for the 2020/2021 academic session are listed below. Congratulations!

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OPHISA Weyinmi Precious PTI/UTME/00352/20
2 ADEBAYO Tosin PTI/UTME/00350/20
3 ENAJIYERIN Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/00272/20
4 NWACHI Henry Onyeka PTI/UTME/01151/20
5 NWALA Joshua PTI/UTME/00601/20
6 ETHE Oghenemaro Joel PTI/UTME/00751/20
7 OJANOMA Eseoghene PTI/UTME/00071/20
8 AEGWHERETIGHO James PTI/UTME/01348/20
9 CHIMA Chijindu Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00220/20
10 EZEKIEL David PTI/UTME/00031/20
11 ELIJAH Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00804/20
12 SUNDAY Eseoghene PTI/UTME/00389/20
13 OGBU Godstime Ogochukwu PTI/UTME/01895/20
14 NWOKE Nchedo PTI/UTME/00684/20
15 IGORO Oghenekeno Promise PTI/UTME/00863/20
16 NDUDIM Anthony Uchechkuwu PTI/UTME/00207/20
17 ESENWUGWU Benjamin PTI/UTME/01378/20
18 OVIE Bright Elo PTI/UTME/00575/20
19 EDON Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00342/20
20 OYE Samuel Oghenenyerhowho PTI/UTME/00593/20
21 GOWON Ese PTI/UTME/00330/20
22 AWONAYERI Aroghene Salvation PTI/UTME/01973/20
23 ALOGHEMEN Thankgod PTI/UTME/00320/20
24 OGHARISI David PTI/UTME/00236/20
25 OSOBIRIGO Ayibamiete Makume PTI/UTME/00423/20
26 NATHANIEL Great Gozie PTI/UTME/01291/20
27 ONYEACHONAM Marvins Uchenna PTI/UTME/00798/20
28 EDEKIN Godwin PTI/UTME/00216/20
29 BOWOTO Nelson Friday PTI/UTME/01522/20
30 OHARISI Duke Ogheneogaga PTI/UTME/01608/20
31 ENOCH Nsikak-Abasi Friday PTI/UTME/00089/20
32 IKPERHA Oghenekaro Jason PTI/UTME/00699/20
33 ONEKIJE Darlington PTI/UTME/00700/20
34 IGBOMBA Chibuike Henry PTI/UTME/01117/20
35 BANJE Michael PTI/UTME/00730/20
36 EMMANUEL Udeme Godwin PTI/UTME/00771/20
37 EDOGHOGHO Etinosa Destiny PTI/UTME/00195/20
38 ENYI Mark PTI/UTME/00673/20
39 AYENI Barnabas Tosin PTI/UTME/00344/20
40 UKATTA Raphael PTI/UTME/00456/20
41 ASAMKPERE Paul PTI/UTME/00496/20
42 SAMUEL Enoch PTI/UTME/00906/20
43 EZEOZOWALA Chukwuemeka John PTI/UTME/02023/20
44 OKELUE Felix Chikamso PTI/UTME/01894/20
45 BARISUA Wisdom PTI/UTME/00060/20
46 IGBENEHI Courage PTI/UTME/00258/20
47 NDUEHEIDEM Samuel Eshiet PTI/UTME/00267/20
48 OMAGBON Godson Ikponmwosa PTI/UTME/02021/20
49 OGBONNA Michael Nwabuike PTI/UTME/02003/20
50 OBIYOMI Oluwatobi Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00308/20
51 HART Victor Nwabueze PTI/UTME/01057/20
52 KENNETH Collins PTI/UTME/01321/20
53 OKAFOR Chigozie Godbless PTI/UTME/01342/20
54 ENEBECHI Chimdindu Daniel PTI/UTME/00757/20
55 EHIAGHE Uche PTI/UTME/00434/20
56 AKPAN Andy Andrew PTI/UTME/00341/20
57 ONAJITE Aghogho PTI/UTME/01100/20
58 AGBENRHA Daniel PTI/UTME/00881/20
59 DAVID Mezuoma PTI/UTME/00282/20
60 AKWAOWO Mmeyene Nsikan PTI/UTME/01341/20
61 ECHEREBO Victor Chibuzor PTI/UTME/00793/20
62 LAMBERT Joel PTI/UTME/00915/20
63 ONYI-DIKE Joseph PTI/UTME/00145/20
64 CHUKWUEMEKA Stephen Chukwudi PTI/UTME/00455/20
65 AIGBOMIAN Perfect Ebhosetale PTI/UTME/02078/20
66 ESSIEN Otuekong Udoetuk PTI/UTME/02040/20
67 CHUKWUMA Ifechukwu Oliver PTI/UTME/00408/20
68 CHARLES Ubasinachi PTI/UTME/00660/20
69 EDAH Kenneth Avwerosuoghene PTI/UTME/01690/20
70 ALLEN Salvation PTI/UTME/00713/20
71 MALACHY Udoh PTI/UTME/01778/20
72 AGIEDE Genesis PTI/UTME/00362/20
73 IGBEN, ONORIONKE OGHENE PTI/UTME/01802/20
74 ODUBU, JOSHUA ARUORIWHO PTI/UTME/00061/20
75 IDOGHOR, OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/UTME/00824/20
76 BANIGO, DANIEL SOTONYE PTI/UTME/00005/20
77 ERHIRE, OGHENERUEMU PRESLEY PTI/UTME/01066/20
78 EZIKERE, EZRA CHINEDU PTI/UTME/00609/20
79 UDO, EDIDIONG AMOS PTI/UTME/00047/20
80 DAVID, ISRAEL SOLOMON PTI/UTME/00184/20
81 ABURIME, GIDEON EBOSETA PTI/UTME/00077/20
82 OKEOGHENE, OGHENEKOME GREAT PTI/UTME/00784/20
83 OKON, HAPPY PTI/UTME/01657/20
84 ALACHI ERNEST PTI/UTME/00568/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO
1 ADEGBOLA  ADEWOLE VICTOR PTI/UTME/01961/20
2 ADIELE DAVID CHIGOZIE PTI/UTME/01185/20
3 ADJERHORE  MICHAEL PTI/UTME/01839/20
4 AGBOFODE  RAMSEY EDIRI PTI/UTME/01252/20
5 ARIA  SAMUEL AGBOR PTI/UTME/01315/20
6 ARUOTURE  ANTHONY PTI/UTME/01347/20
7 CHINEDUM AKA PTI/UTME/00599/20
8 CHUKWUYENUM VICTORY CHUKWUKA PTI/UTME/01517/20
9 EDEREHOR AJIRIOGHENE STEPHEN PTI/UTME/01944/20
10 EDHEBRU EMMANUEL OGHENEMAIGA PTI/UTME/01441/20
11 EDUVIE  OGHENEBRORIEN JUSTICE PTI/UTME/02062/20
12 EFEDODAMA  VICTORY PTI/UTME/00859/20
13 EJECHI OCHUKO KELVIN PTI/UTME/01238/20
14 EJUMUEMUVWO EBRUPHIYO PTI/UTME/00079/20
15 EKOZOHOR SONIA PTI/UTME/00405/20
16 ELENDU CHUKWUDI JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00677/20
17 ENAKIRERU OVOKE NELSON PTI/UTME/00739/20
18 ERIFETA GREAT PTI/UTME/01414/20
19 EYEFIA ISAIAH MICHEAL PTI/UTME/00971/20
20 GBAMUE RUKEVWE GODSWILL PTI/UTME/01670/20
21 IGHOYORHO OGHENETEGA SUCCESS PTI/UTME/01068/20
22 IKECHI  SOMTO CHUKWUDALU PTI/UTME/00508/20
23 JAMES  JOHN O PTI/UTME/00347/20
24 JAMES IFEOLUWA KOLAWOLE PTI/UTME/01833/20
25 NEKEKPEMI  EBEDAOWEI PTI/UTME/01749/20
26 OBIRE KINGSLEY OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01240/20
27 OGBEI KINGSLEY AJOLOHO PTI/UTME/00415/20
28 OGHENEOCHUKO  RELLA PTI/UTME/01208/20
29 OGUN  JEREMIAH EFEMENA PTI/UTME/00639/20
30 OJI  GOODLUCK EKENE PTI/UTME/01705/20
31 OKAFOR CHIGOZIE GODBLESS PTI/UTME/01342/20
32 OKENE  PRAISE PTI/UTME/00176/20
33 OKOKHUE LUCKY PTI/UTME/01960/20
34 OKONEDO GIDEON OGHENEVWEGBA PTI/UTME/01221/20
35 OKONTA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01262/20
36 OLOGIDE JOHN ONORIODE PTI/UTME/01159/20
37 OMIRAGWA  AVWEROSUO T PTI/UTME/00749/20
38 ONORIOKWA  PROMISE PTI/UTME/00545/20
39 ORODE STEPHENSON OGHENEOVO PTI/UTME/00894/20
40 OSOBOR  VICTORY OSEMUDIAME PTI/UTME/01550/20
41 OSOVOYORON OGHENEOVO DANIEL PTI/UTME/00907/20
42 OWAROTAH  EPHRAIM PTI/UTME/00321/20
43 SAMUEL  FAVOUR PTI/UTME/01476/20
44 UKATTA  RAPHAEL PTI/UTME/00456/20
45 UMUAGO EJIROGHENE PTI/UTME/01574/20
46 UNUANYAN  KELLY EROMOSELE PTI/UTME/00509/20
47 UZOGEMUHO RHOBOR EZRA PTI/UTME/01860/20
48 SANNI BOLUWATIFE PTI/UTME/00160/20
49 IGORO FRANKLYN OREVAOGHENE PTI/UTME/02064/20
50 UHEGBU GODSWILL TITUS PTI/UTME/00234/20
51 IKPEAMA EMMANUEL IKENNA PTI/UTME/00393/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST II

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OFIRI  SUCCESS CHIGOZIE PTI/UTME/00399/20
2 MACAULAY  SAMSON ABRUGBA PTI/UTME/01746/20
3 OKAGBARE  ISREAL PTI/UTME/00359/20
4 ARETENDIYA  DAVID PETER PTI/UTME/00390/20
5 ONOWIGHOREHO  MERRY OGHENEKARO PTI/UTME/00774/20
6 IKENWA  ALEXANDY PTI/UTME/01611/20
7 OSAGHAE  PROGRESS PTI/UTME/01481/20
8 UDOAWAN  SAMUEL JOSEPH PTI/UTME/00818/20
9 OGEH  KENNEDY PTI/UTME/00309/20
10 OKPEWORO  DECENT YOLE PTI/UTME/01263/20
11 OGHIGHE  DAVISON OGHENEYOMA PTI/UTME/00196/20
12 AGBOOLA  TAIRAT ENIOLA PTI/UTME/00687/20
13 ONOMRUGHENENOTA  GODSTIME PTI/UTME/01098/20
14 ONOSAJERHE  IRORO WISDOOM PTI/UTME/00738/20
15 OPUTA  CYPRIAN PTI/UTME/00340/20
16 OGWUMIKE  EMEKA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00256/20
17 AKPOVWONVWON  DAVID PTI/UTME/01026/20
18 IKPEAMA  EMMANUEL IKENNA PTI/UTME/00393/20
19 EGEDEGBE  MICHAEL OJANOMARE PTI/UTME/00486/20
20 AMALIME  OLISE BENSON PTI/UTME/00138/20
21 IDONOR  PRINCEWILL OGHENEVWEDE PTI/UTME/01165/20
22 IGHO  GODBLESS PTI/UTME/00491/20
23 OGHENERHORHO  BRIGHT PTI/UTME/01058/20
24 ACHUGBUE  RICHARD OLUCHUKWU PTI/UTME/00763/20
25 ADI  KELECHI PTI/UTME/01672/20
26 AKPEH  MICHEAL EFE PTI/UTME/01267/20
27 EMEOVRODE  ISAAC PTI/UTME/00725/20
28 IKHANOBA  AMOS PTI/UTME/00578/20
29 KELVIN  CHINEDU QUINCY PTI/UTME/00651/20
30 OGUMA  OGHENEVWAIRHE PTI/UTME/00017/20
31 ONAJI  STEPHEN PTI/UTME/01282/20
32 IDISI  EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01765/20
S/ NO CandName Form No
1 OSARETIN, FRANK PTI/UTME/01499/20
2 TOCHI DAVID PTI/UTME/00109/20
3 VICTOR GBADEBO PTI/UTME/01300/20
4 OVIE SIMON PTI/UTME/01635/20
5 GODSPOWER PTI/UTME/01186/20
6 DANIEL GODWIN PTI/UTME/00063/20
7 FAITHFUL IKECHUKWU PTI/UTME/00345/20
8 ABIDEEN OLAJUWON PTI/UTME/00463/20
9 GODSWILL ONOSETA PTI/UTME/00547/20
10 PROMISE PTI/UTME/00197/20
11 OLUWATOBI AANUOLUWAPO PTI/UTME/00048/20
12 BELIEF EZE PTI/UTME/01269/20
13 SUCCESS ASHINEDU PTI/UTME/01318/20
14 ETIMBUK ANIETIMFON PTI/UTME/00678/20
15 MARTINS PTI/UTME/00709/20
16 AKUNNA QUEEN PTI/UTME/00942/20
17 PRINCE PTI/UTME/01078/20
18 ENOCH AVWEROSUO PTI/UTME/00201/20
19 GODSWILL IRUOGHENE PTI/UTME/00459/20
20 OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/01496/20
21 NELSON ORUAROGHENE PTI/UTME/00875/20
22 EMEDIONG DANIEL PTI/UTME/00312/20
23 EMMANUEL EDEM PTI/UTME/00049/20
24 WINNER PTI/UTME/00170/20
25 SAMUEL OKEOGHENE PTI/UTME/00634/20
26 WILSON NDUBUISI PTI/UTME/00332/20
27 LUKMAN PTI/UTME/00343/20
28 RAYMOND PTI/UTME/00384/20
29 CHIDERA FRANCIS PTI/UTME/01178/20
30 OFEJIRO PTI/UTME/01556/20
31 REJOICE PTI/UTME/00668/20
32 OLUWAFEMI FRANCIS PTI/UTME/01406/20
33 IDONIJIE HENRY PTI/UTME/00974/20
34 KELLY MICHEAL PTI/UTME/00627/20
35 SEGUN OSARO PTI/UTME/00605/20
36 FESTUS OLUCHUKWU PTI/UTME/00794/20
37 AKPOTOBORE ALEX PTI/UTME/01455/20
38 GREATNESS PTI/UTME/00242/20
39 RAYMOND OGHENERUONA PTI/UTME/00133/20
40 VICTOR INI PTI/UTME/00299/20
41 ISAAC PTI/UTME/01290/20
42 OGHENEYOLE CALEB PTI/UTME/01559/20
43 DADA CHRISTOPHER PTI/UTME/01246/20
44 ABASIFREKE OKON PTI/UTME/00935/20
45 PAUL PTI/UTME/00271/20
46 KELECHI PTI/UTME/00594/20
47 OLORUNSEGUN PTI/UTME/01492/20
48 PETER PTI/UTME/01501/20
49 MARVELLOUS PTI/UTME/00244/20
50 JOHN PTI/UTME/00265/20
51 CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPHER PTI/UTME/00058/20
52 JAMIU BABATUNDE PTI/UTME/01366/20
53 JOB EBAYE PTI/UTME/01349/20
54 CHIGOZIRIM FAVOUR PTI/UTME/01422/20
55 ISRAEL PTI/UTME/01486/20
56 LOUIS CHINEME PTI/UTME/01692/20
57 DAVID TOPE PTI/UTME/01039/20
58 LONGSHUAL TEPVAU PTI/UTME/00642/20
59 JONATHAN ONUTOMAHAREJOGBA PTI/UTME/00412/20
60 OSAZEE PTI/UTME/00304/20
61 EKEMINI BASSEY PTI/UTME/00275/20
62 ANTHONIA PTI/UTME/00990/20
63 ANAYO ANSLEM PTI/UTME/01323/20
64 GODWIN PTI/UTME/00558/20
65 TOBI PTI/UTME/00383/20
66 JAMES PTI/UTME/00042/20
67 TOMBARA GODSWILL PTI/UTME/00338/20
68 PETER NJUARE PTI/UTME/00688/20
69 GODSWILL OGONNAYA PTI/UTME/00670/20
70 DANIEL UCHECHUKWU PTI/UTME/01093/20
71 OGHENETEJIRI PTI/UTME/00414/20
72 ANNABEL IKPEMINOGHENA PTI/UTME/00513/20
73 HEZEKIAH DAVID PTI/UTME/00101/20
74 GIFT PTI/UTME/00597/20
75 UCHENNA ZEAL PTI/UTME/01016/20
76 STANLEY JUDE PTI/UTME/00366/20
77 ALABA NELSON PTI/UTME/00355/20
78 ENIYE AUSTIN PTI/UTME/01166/20
79 WINNER RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01615/20
80 JUDE PTI/UTME/01688/20
81 MKPOIKANA UDOMA PTI/UTME/01277/20
82 CHINAYIZI AKEGE PTI/UTME/01112/20
83 LIGHT PTI/UTME/01005/20
84 ANJORIN EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01111/20
85 IFUNANYA PTI/UTME/00413/20
86 EFREMOKUMOR ISAIAH PTI/UTME/01340/20
87 EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00536/20
88 DESTINY EFOSA PTI/UTME/00113/20
89 MICHAEL EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00254/20
90 NDIFREKE NSE PTI/UTME/00241/20
91 CHRISTABEL PTI/UTME/01025/20
92 EMMANUEL OMENA PTI/UTME/01090/20
93 LESLEY EJIROGHENE PTI/UTME/01837/20
94 OSAVWE DESTINY PTI/UTME/00192/20
95 FEARGOD OREVAOGHENE PTI/UTME/00554/20
96 JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00911/20
97 GREATMAN PTI/UTME/00526/20
98 ABEDNEGO PTI/UTME/00466/20
99 SOLOMON NSE PTI/UTME/00409/20
100 PRESTIGE DAVID PTI/UTME/01372/20
101 SAMUEL OGE PTI/UTME/00665/20
102 GODWILL PTI/UTME/00740/20
103 EMMANUEL EBIKELA PTI/UTME/02029/20
104 CLETUS UZOCHUKWU PTI/UTME/01805/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO
1 ADJEKE GREAT PTI/UTME/01462/20
2 AFEGHENESA  FAVOUR OGHENEYOLE PTI/UTME/01504/20
3 AFORE TAMARAKROH BRIGHT PTI/UTME/00978/20
4 AHEKOTOR  JUDE EFOSA PTI/UTME/00208/20
5 AKPOILI  MAXWELL JAMES PTI/UTME/01072/20
6 ASUQUO  KELVIN ABASIOFON PTI/UTME/01602/20
7 AWIN FAVOUR ESEOGHENE PTI/UTME/01173/20
8 EBINUM  ONYEKA PTI/UTME/01456/20
9 ECHEFU  IFEANYI PTI/UTME/01941/20
10 EDOBOR  MERCY PTI/UTME/00829/20
11 EDWARD  EZEKIEL PTI/UTME/00892/20
12 EGUBERE UZEZI MARVELOUS PTI/UTME/00499/20
13 EKORI  WALTER PTI/UTME/00516/20
14 ELAWEREMI  EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01587/20
15 EWRHUDJAKPOR EMMANUEL OMENA PTI/UTME/01090/20
16 KOROBIRI FESCO ISRAEL PTI/UTME/01158/20
17 LUCKY SAMUEL PTI/UTME/01076/20
18 MONDAY PRINCE PTI/UTME/01682/20
19 NESIAMA-OLUBA  AMADIWEI PTI/UTME/00727/20
20 OBI  VITALIS PTI/UTME/01324/20
21 OGAGA  MERRIMENT OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00074/20
22 OGHRE  COLLINS PTI/UTME/00123/20
23 OKON PEACE VICTOR PTI/UTME/00029/20
24 OKUNZUWA  GODSTIME PTI/UTME/01974/20
25 OMAGBEMI KEMP OJORITSE PTI/UTME/01303/20
26 OMO IGBEDI STELLA OREZIMENA PTI/UTME/01936/20
27 OMOSUVBE  OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/00745/20
28 OWIVRI  MIRACLE AVWEROSUO PTI/UTME/01933/20
29 OYIBODE LUKOME JONATHAN PTI/UTME/01622/20
30 RANDY LEONARD PTI/UTME/01213/20
31 SANUSI  ABRAHAM OMONIGHO PTI/UTME/01042/20
32 SMART CLETUS UZOCHUKWU PTI/UTME/01805/20
33 USIOBOR  VICTORY AVURAKOGHENE PTI/UTME/00322/20
34 IZUAFA JOHN PTI/UTME/01149/20
36 OTUEKWOLE VICTORY JASWILL PTI/UTME/00046/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST II

S/N Name Form Number
1 ESSIEN  MFONISO IMOH PTI/UTME/00819/20
2 OKUWHERE  OCHUKO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01817/20
3 GBAJIMI  JENNIFER PTI/UTME/00985/20
4 USIYAN  COLLINS OVIE PTI/UTME/00742/20
5 OKUPA  AZINO CHARLES PTI/UTME/01255/20
6 OLIHA  AISOSA PTI/UTME/01739/20
7 NWABENU-SOLOMON  CHUKWUEMEKA  V. PTI/UTME/00024/20
8 ODEH  AKPEVWE FRANKLIN PTI/UTME/00846/20
9 SEFIA  MERCY ERUKEOGHENE PTI/UTME/01133/20
10 CHIKWADO  UGOCHUKWU AUGUSTINE PTI/UTME/01987/20
11 EVIEMERE  EMMANUEL OGHORGHOR PTI/UTME/00353/20
12 EDEMA  JUDE PTI/UTME/01288/20
13 EDICHA  MUNIRAT MUHAMMED PTI/UTME/01656/20
14 ODIONG  VICTOR ANTHONY PTI/UTME/00790/20
S/N NAMES FORM  NUMBER
1 IFEOLUWA Onabowale Oluwasumibola PTI/UTME/01720/20
2 ABDULLAHI  Idrees Ayokunle PTI/UTME/01926/20
3 CHUKWU Kingsley PTI/UTME/00937/20
4 OKPATA  Joy Ignatius PTI/UTME/00375/20
5 ANTHONY Angela Paul PTI/UTME/00977/20
6 OBULUM   Joy Omaojo PTI/UTME/00428/20
7 EDEM  Precious Utibe PTI/UTME/02017/20
8 EDIDJANA Godstime Francis PTI/UTME/00989/20
9 ODILU  Chibueze Promise PTI/UTME/01278/20
10 TEMISA  Oghenevwede Collins PTI/UTME/00278/20
11 INWELEGBU Chukwuemeka Francis PTI/UTME/00232/20
12 OGAGAVWORIA  Karo Precious PTI/UTME/00263/20
13 UBREGWO   Precious PTI/UTME/01172/20
14 ESEOGHENE  Tokoni Abdulganiyu PTI/UTME/00917/20
15 ESIEBA  Oghenerukome Peter PTI/UTME/01485/20
16 ANI Precious Onyekachi PTI/UTME/00724/20
17 OKON  Kenneth Bassey PTI/UTME/00374/20
18 ONOKURHEFE  Oghenetejiri Christabel PTI/UTME/00631/20
19 EMEKAOGU  Chidera Henry PTI/UTME/01983/20
20 IFOWODO  Ujiro PTI/UTME/00075/20
21 AJAYI Ayomide Boluwatife PTI/UTME/01030/20
22 OKOPENYONG  Kingsley Friday PTI/UTME/00043/20
23 DADI Casey PTI/UTME/01430/20
24 IFEANYI  Blessing PTI/UTME/00847/20
25 DICK Desire Egwolo PTI/UTME/01545/20
26 ESEOGHENE  Awo-Nyo Mubarak PTI/UTME/00959/20
27 ISRAEL Ununuma PTI/UTME/00023/20
28 WILLIAMS  Lawrence Samuel PTI/UTME/00573/20
29 UDOHAYA    Mark Effiong PTI/UTME/00084/20
30 ADEYENI Victory PTI/UTME/01595/20
31 OKPEGBORO  Ogheneyore Prosper PTI/UTME/00761/20
32 ALIH Emmanuel Spendour PTI/UTME/01101/20
33 OKPORO Paul  Maduabuchi PTI/UTME/00172/20
34 SUNDAY Christian Tochukwu PTI/UTME/00524/20
35 IKPORO  Tega PTI/UTME/01069/20
36 ISAAC  Godswill Ini-Obong PTI/UTME/01387/20
37 KALU Michael Eke PTI/UTME/00410/20
38 TOBIN  Dabogold Soybifagha PTI/UTME/00296/20
39 EMMANUEL   Jewel Eyongson PTI/UTME/01275/20
40 AJIBADE Daniel Boluwatife PTI/UTME/00961/20
41 ADEBONA Femi Anthony PTI/UTME/00596/20
42 OBI  Chiemelie Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01174/20
43 OSEAHUMEN Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00494/20
44 ISHOLA  Michaiah Oluwaseun PTI/UTME/00960/20
45 ADESINA Daniel Ayotomiwa PTI/UTME/01296/20
46 THEOPHILUS  Peremobowei Paul PTI/UTME/01714/20
47 DASHE  Gideon Lohnap PTI/UTME/01910/20
48 AKOR Solomon Okpe PTI/UTME/01283/20
49 NONGO Eric Denen PTI/UTME/00124/20
50 KUSIMI Kenneth Joel PTI/UTME/00606/20
51 CHUKWUNONYE Miriam Nmesoma PTI/UTME/00702/20
52 EFFIONG  Philomina Anthony PTI/UTME/01210/20
53 IDIKA  Prosper Joseph PTI/UTME/01359/20
54 NWOGBALA   Matthew Ekuma PTI/UTME/00364/20
55 ANIKWENWA  Chibudom Joseph PTI/UTME/02009/20
56 BASSEY Samuel Ikpeme PTI/UTME/01228/20
57 AGBAZA Moses Odemonah PTI/UTME/00237/20
58 EMMANUEL Midighe Johnny PTI/UTME/00522/20
59 EKEH  Ijeoma PTI/UTME/00032/20
60 ABRAHAM Wisdom PTI/UTME/00225/20
61 JOEL  Emmanuel Oshokunofa PTI/UTME/01776/20
62 ALFRED  L.O PTI/UTME/00595/20
63 ORGU  Ameachi Joshua PTI/UTME/00540/20
64 EDET  Afaiko Afaiko PTI/UTME/01830/20
65 JUDE Godspower Chidera PTI/UTME/00153/20
66 IKPEAMA  Favour Chizitaram PTI/UTME/00392/20
67 EDOKPA Emmanuel Osariemen PTI/UTME/00812/20
68 EMEBEYO  Louis Oghale PTI/UTME/00146/20
69 URO  Christopher Afia PTI/UTME/00623/20
70 EMENIME  Blessing PTI/UTME/00127/20
71 REGINALD Precious Chima PTI/UTME/01097/20
72 ONAKOME  Harrison Omena PTI/UTME/00870/20
73 ORIHIE  Uchechukwu Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00070/20
74 OMATSOLA  Oritsetimeyin Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01541/20
75 TSEKIRI  Ufuoma Christabel PTI/UTME/01293/20
76 OHOKWEKEWO  Precious Odirivere PTI/UTME/00553/20
77 JOHNSON  Emediong Thursday PTI/UTME/01433/20
78 EKPENGA  Francis PTI/UTME/01350/20
79 INWOROGU, Emmanuel Chikamdiri PTI/UTME/00816/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO
1 ABIODUN OLUWASEYI JUDITH PTI/UTME/00484/20
2 AKUE PREVAIL OSEAHUMHEN PTI/UTME/01488/20
3 ARIEMUDUIGHO VICTORY PTI/UTME/00357/20
4 AUGUSTINE  EEXCELLENT PTI/UTME/01859/20
5 AVRE MAJOVO ISABELLA PTI/UTME/01314/20
6 AVWERUKERUVWE   OGHENETEGA PTI/UTME/01590/20
7 EDJEREKI TEJIRI PTI/UTME/00448/20
8 EKE  GREAT ONANEFE PTI/UTME/02016/20
9 EMMANUEL DUNCAN OGHENEFEGOR PTI/UTME/00027/20
10 EPHEVURUO JETHRO TEKEVWE PTI/UTME/01862/20
11 IBIH  IKOJO SERAH PTI/UTME/00562/20
12 IDI HOPE RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00068/20
13 IGHO OBOKPARO KEVIN PTI/UTME/01923/20
14 IKEGU DAVIDSON OGHENEMEGA PTI/UTME/00219/20
15 IRUAGA OTITINOR PTI/UTME/00356/20
16 IRUAGA OTITINOR PTI/UTME/00356/20
17 ITIVE  DESTINY MAMUYOVWI PTI/UTME/01591/20
18 JOHNSON FESTUS PTI/UTME/01879/20
19 JOSEPH ZOE-FAVOUR OKON PTI/UTME/00811/20
20 MOSES OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/00580/20
21 OBARAKO TEGA PTI/UTME/01062/20
22 OCHELEBE JOHN IJEGE PTI/UTME/00073/20
23 ODATOKPE JEFFERY OKE PTI/UTME/00286/20
24 OGAGAVWORIA KAROB PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00263/20
25 OKUSHEMI OCHUKO FRIDAY PTI/UTME/01996/20
26 OMOOHWO CLANCY OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/01546/20
27 OREH EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00159/20
28 ROMAINE  AMAKA PTI/UTME/00930/20
29 DIFFERENCE ITABITA JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00131/20
30 ETU IRUABOGHENE VICTORY PTI/UTME/00471/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST II

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OMORAKA  Paul PTI/UTME/01194/20
2 ULI   Victory PTI/UTME/00868/20
3 THOMAS  Wonderful Jesuikhoba PTI/UTME/00461/20
4 ONUORAH Ekene Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00041/20
5 OSEH James PTI/UTME/00850/20
6 AKPABIO David Ezekiel PTI/UTME/01464/20
S/N NAME FORM NO. SEX
1 MAHON Fejiro PTI/UTME/01662/20 M
2 CORPORAL Emmanuel Uzuazoghene PTI/UTME/01029/20 M
3 EDEH Favour Oluchukwu PTI/UTME/01130/20 M
4 OBOITE David Eromosele PTI/UTME/01994/20 M
5 EBISA Ejiro Crownwell PTI/UTME/01525/20 M
6 OBOREH Oghenemaro David PTI/UTME/01637/20 M
7 OJUGBELI Companion Ishioma PTI/UTME/00669/20 M
8 EMADU Blessing PTI/UTME/01551/20 M
9 EDAFEADHE Oghenefegor Ernest PTI/UTME/00878/20 M
10 WHISKY Princewill PTI/UTME/01648/20 M
11 OFURHIE Great Oghenetega PTI/UTME/01292/20 M
12 JOSEPH Oghenevwegba PTI/UTME/01567/20 M
13 IGHO Success Iruoghene PTI/UTME/01753/20 M
14 OSUZU Oghenevwegba Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01424/20 M
15 OJISUA Jonathan PTI/UTME/00944/20 M
16 SMART Stanley Nwaenang PTI/UTME/01153/20 M
17 OKOLO Richard Ekenem PTI/UTME/01828/20 M
18 OKOTOGBO Emmanuel Julius PTI/UTME/01260/20 M
19 AGADI Godwin Chijioke PTI/UTME/00588/20 M
20 JAMES Peace Friday PTI/UTME/01021/20 F
21 ENEMODIA Giovanni PTI/UTME/01390/20 M
22 WONJEKWE Justice PTI/UTME/00895/20 M
23 YORYOR Barinepoi Godsgift PTI/UTME/01024/20 M
24 REUBEN Abuh Solomon PTI/UTME/01446/20 M
25 DAVID Aniefiok David PTI/UTME/01063/20 M
26 MUGUBI Martins Oghenechavwuko PTI/UTME/01437/20 M
27 UDO Albert Victor PTI/UTME/01046/20 M
28 AKPOMIEMIE Akporuvie PTI/UTME/00011/20 M
29 IKE Adoh Chukwuemeka PTI/UTME/00006/20 M
30 JOHNHOLT Oghenevowero PTI/UTME/01190/20 M
31 CHUKWUKADIBIA Uru Michael PTI/UTME/00487/20 M
32 EKPE Wisdom Iniovona PTI/UTME/01459/2 M
33 OKOGBE Edric Avwerosughene PTI/UTME/01400/20 M
34 OSHIOGWE Bright PTI/UTME/01126/20 M
35 EMMANUEL-BENSON Iniobong PTI/UTME/01684/20 M
36 CHIGBO Chinaza Preciousrosella PTI/UTME/01683/20 F
37 OBI Vitus PTI/UTME/01333/20 M
38 UMUNNAKWE Michael Okechukwu PTI/UTME/01469/20 M
39 YENNE Denyefa Dennis PTI/UTME/00945/20 M
40 BAKARE Tobi Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00888/20 M
41 OLOWOOKERE Oluwanifemi Precious PTI/UTME/01139/20 M
42 BROWN Fanyeofori Egerton PTI/UTME/00696/20 M
43 ODIHA Joshua PTI/UTME/01008/20 M
44 AKINBULE Marvelous Akinola PTI/UTME/01094/20 M
45 RASAKI Mutiu Samuel PTI/UTME/01251/20 M
46 USMAN Taofeeq Olanrewaju PTI/UTME/00228/20 M
47 SILAS Haruna Angbaku PTI/UTME/00154/20 M
48 OKUDIOGHWA Elvis PTI/UTME/01513/20 M
49 OKOOSE Timothy Osegie PTI/UTME/01247/20 M
50 NWANERI Tochukwu Michael PTI/UTME/00899/20 M
51 OTOYO Cheery Idongesit PTI/UTME/00647/20 M
52 NNAEME Chiemelie Emmanuel Vicent PTI/UTME/01502/20 M
53 OLADEPO Bright Yusuf PTI/UTME/01440/20 M
54 OGWE Caleb Onyekachukwu PTI/UTME/00289/20 M
55 STEPHEN Gospel Kalu PTI/UTME/00762/20 M
56 AKINMULEWO Gboyega Eric PTI/UTME/01398/20 M
57 EMAKPOR Akpowevwe Prince PTI/UTME/00769/20 M
58 EMMANUEL Bello PTI/UTME/00200/20 M
59 UDOYO Kingsley Samuel PTI/UTME/00056/20 M
60 OHIRI Godsgift Echioma PTI/UTME/01271/20 M
61 BROWN Chijibudu PTI/UTME/01565/20 M
62 AKINDURO Precious PTI/UTME/01479/20 M
63 TIMINEPRE Favour PTI/UTME/00087/20 M
64 EGBE John PTI/UTME/01792/20 M
65 OGHENEOVO Gideon PTI/UTME/01049/20 M
66 AGHARESE Shadrach Victory PTI/UTME/00014/20 M
67 EKPEYO Maurice Mbong PTI/UTME/00682/20 M
68 OKWU Prince Festus PTI/UTME/00636/20 M
69 JOSIAH Joel Chinoso PTI/UTME/00927/20 M
70 ENYIOKO Wisdom Chidera PTI/UTME/01872/20 M
57 OGHENEOVO Timothy Oroghene PTI/UTME/01971/20 M
72 ORILOYE Emmanuel Anokaye PTI/UTME/00481/20 M
73 ABOLLO Oghenemaro David PTI/UTME/01562/20 M
74 IREKPITA Oshokpaboh Daniel PTI/UTME/01626/20 M
75 DUNCAN De-Vine PTI/UTME/00773/20 M
76 OGUE Samuel PTI/UTME/00693/20 M
77 KENDO Ntitobari PTI/UTME/01326/20 F
78 OSABUOHIEN Favour PTI/UTME/00690/20 M
79 OMASHEYE Goodnews Oghenekobiruo PTI/UTME/01788/20 M
80 AYAME Emuobonuvie PTI/UTME/00532/20 M
81 NWANI Ifeoma Goodness PTI/UTME/00694/20 F
82 ESEYERE Efemena PTI/UTME/00115/20 M
83 OGBONDA Reward Chimenem PTI/UTME/00022/20 M
84 AGI Godgift Nsopuruchukwu PTI/UTME/00291/20 M
85 GEORGE Daniel Ovie PTI/UTME/00028/20 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO SEX
1 AKOYO OVIE PRINCE PTI/UTME/02025/20 MALE
2 AKPAN  DANIEL ANIEFIOK PTI/UTME/00755/20 MALE
3 AYOSON SUCCESS PTI/UTME/01586/20 MALE
4 DIEJOMAOH ORHEVWOGHENE GODFREY PTI/UTME/01086/20 MALE
5 DIESERU PROSPER PTI/UTME/01478/20 MALE
6 EDAH  SOLOMON ANINO PTI/UTME/00861/20 MALE
7 EMOKHARE  INIOMOH EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00318/20 MALE
8 FORTETA GODSWILL DOUBRA PTI/UTME/01388/20 MALE
9 GERMAN  GIDEON TOBORE PTI/UTME/01627/20 MALE
10 ICHENE  AJIRI FAITH PTI/UTME/01816/20 FEMALE
11 IMARHIA GODWIN PTI/UTME/01572/20 MALE
12 JEMITUALE PRECIOUS EWORITSE PTI/UTME/02002/20 MALE
13 KRIKPA EDAFE MIRACLE PTI/UTME/00883/20 MALE
14 LEMOHA CHIMA CHARLES PTI/UTME/01681/20 MALE
15 MAJEMITE TERRY OCHUKO PTI/UTME/00426/20 MALE
16 MEMIRURAYE OMOGWIGHO DAVID PTI/UTME/00391/20 MALE
17 MICHEAL KPAROBO PTI/UTME/01875/20 MALE
18 OBRUOZIE  UJEREKRIE KENNEDY PTI/UTME/00722/20 MALE
19 OGBARA OGHENEMARO KELVIN PTI/UTME/01125/20 MALE
20 OGODAFE  KINGSLEY PROMISE PTI/UTME/00365/20 MALE
21 OGUMAH EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00652/20 MALE
22 OGWUGWA  SUNDAY PTI/UTME/00346/20 MALE
23 OLORI  ESEOGHENE PTI/UTME/00622/20 MALE
24 OLUWAERUEYIN  SYLVESTER PTI/UTME/01077/20 MALE
25 OMOROWA AWESIRI KELVIN PTI/UTME/00143/20 MALE
26 ONYEDINMA  PRAISE TOCHUKWU PTI/UTME/00900/20 MALE
27 ONYENUWE  DESTINY CHUKWUTEM PTI/UTME/00368/20 MALE
28 OPUIDI  OMOEFE PTI/UTME/00764/20 MALE
29 ORIGHO PRAISE EFEOGHENE PTI/UTME/01836/20 MALE
30 OTOR  OGHENEFEGOR JAHCARES PTI/UTME/01592/20 MALE
31 UBOGWU DESTINY EKENE PTI/UTME/01505/20 MALE
32 UKWOKA  SUCCESS PTI/UTME/00537/20 MALE
33 WARRI  CLINTON ERHUVWU PTI/UTME/01723/20 MALE
34 EFEKEMO ERIC MINE PTI/UTME/01514/20 MALE
35 MUSTAPHA Andrew PTI/UTME/00474/20 MALE
36 INYANG Nsikan Edemekong PTI/UTME/00194/20 MALE
37 OWEI Prosper Ekpetipu PTI/UTME/00125/20 MALE
38 OLOKOR Efe Ernest PTI/UTME/00759/20 MALE

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST II

S/N NAME FORM NO SEX
1 APHIA Prince Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/01281/20 M
2 ISHAKA Emmanuel Ese PTI/UTME/01561/20 M
3 AKINBULE Marvelous Akinola PTI/UTME/01094/20 M
4 SONACHI Ikechukwu Raphael PTI/UTME/01908/20 M
5 AKIEFA Peremobowei Godspower PTI/UTME/01781/20 M
6 ANANYI Godstime Ogechi PTI/UTME/01887/20 M
7 VOKE ANDREW Isaac PTI/UTME/00867/20 M
8 OBAMIKOKO Unity PTI/UTME/01241/20 M
9 AROH Victory Chukwuemeka PTI/UTME/01427/20 M
10 AKPE Henry Ochuko PTI/UTME/01511/20 M
11 AHWEYEVU Christopher Aruviere PTI/UTME/01330/20 M
12 ENYIOKO Wisdom Chidera PTI/UTME/01872/20 M
13 OGAGA Okiemute PTI/UTME/01382/20 M
14 AKINMULEWO Gboyega Eric PTI/UTME/01398/20 M
15 ADENIYI Stephen Oluwatayo PTI/UTME/01053/20 M
16 EMUDIAGA Marvellous Ejiro PTI/UTME/01831/20 M
17 OBARO Emmanuel Oghenechovwe PTI/UTME/00209/20 M
18 OVIE Fidelis PTI/UTME/01328/20 M
19 PAUL Michael PTI/UTME/01691/20 M
20 NMOR Justice Chima PTI/UTME/01060/20 M
S/N NAME RG_NUM SEX
1 UWAGWU Ugo Great PTI/UTME/00198/20 M
2 UFOMBA Ugochukwu G PTI/UTME/00869/20 M
3 OWONARO Godgift Winipreye PTI/UTME/01332/20 M
4 UDOKA Harrison PTI/UTME/01371/20 M
5 OBOTIVERE Augustine Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/01454/20 M
6 DURU Prince Chibuike PTI/UTME/00372/20 M
7 TIMOTHY Elijah Godwin PTI/UTME/01413/20 M
8 ISIRAMEN David Ikpowosa PTI/UTME/01640/20 M
9 OVOKE Samson PTI/UTME/01156/20 M
10 ALEX Favour PTI/UTME/01494/20 M
11 OJUYAINA  Ebikeme PTI/UTME/02019/20 M
12 KEREMU Jesse PTI/UTME/00756/20 M
13 IFIDHOKO Blessing Oghenefegor PTI/UTME/01309/20 M
14 BULK Iruoaboghene Promise PTI/UTME/00760/20 M
15 OKUNADE Sunkanmi Daniel PTI/UTME/00882/20 M
16 OSUNG Linus Sunday PTI/UTME/00440/20 M
17 ODIN Aiwansosa PTI/UTME/00543/20 M
18 EBOH Ogheneovo Aaron PTI/UTME/00003/20 M
19 ANDREW Trust Adebayo PTI/UTME/01533/20 M
20 IYALAGHA Doubra PTI/UTME/01302/20 M
21 UDO Utibe Alexander PTI/UTME/00519/20 M
22 FRIDAY Victor PTI/UTME/01554/20 M
23 OCHUKO Nyerhovwo Prayer PTI/UTME/01460/20 M
24 ODEDEDE Urinrin Marie PTI/UTME/00152/20 M
25 MIEBI Saviour Tamaran Emomoni PTI/UTME/00497/20 M
26 OLATUNJI Oladipo Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01878/20 M
27 NWAFOR Israel Somtochukwu PTI/UTME/00998/20 M
28 AKHIDUE Sunday PTI/UTME/00495/20 M
29 ARCHIBONG Grace Etim PTI/UTME/01467/20 F
30 NWALI Victor PTI/UTME/00821/20 M
31 STEPHEN Anduk Livinus PTI/UTME/00251/20 M
32 LAWAL Bidemi PTI/UTME/01304/20 M
33 ABEM Favour Tammy PTI/UTME/00247/20 M
34 AKEMU Precious Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/01527/20 M
35 ESEWI   Prince Aimuawonsa PTI/UTME/01916/20 M
36 ACHOR Grace Chinecherem PTI/UTME/01243/20 F
37 OVUETE Elvis PTI/UTME/00579/20 M
38 USMAN Ibrahim Ejiro PTI/UTME/00837/20 M
39 OMAMUYOIVWE Joseph Lucky PTI/UTME/00768/20 M
40 OKEH Gospel PTI/UTME/00361/20 M
41 UGEGE  Excellent Akpigho PTI/UTME/00007/20 M
42 NELSON Oghenemaro Oba PTI/UTME/01377/20 M
43 GOLDEN Oghenekevwe Andy PTI/UTME/00968/20 M
44 OJEFE Joshua Oghenero PTI/UTME/00432/20 M
45 JOHN  Favour PTI/UTME/00065/20 M
46 OGHALE Henry Elohor PTI/UTME/00903/20 M
47 MADAMEDON Yemi PTI/UTME/01259/20 M
48 NELSON Chimuanyagodswill PTI/UTME/01842/20 M
49 ANTHONY Fejiro PTI/UTME/01181/20 M
50 OGHOJEFA Ediri Marvellous PTI/UTME/01900/20 M
51 OGHI Oghenevweta, Kelvin PTI/UTME/00467/20 M
52 EVUOJAJVWAN Akpobome Akpos PTI/UTME/00704/20 M
53 AKATUGBA Superior PTI/UTME/00848/20 M
54 AHWI Elijah Oghenevwede PTI/UTME/01352/20 M
55 AINAKHU Oshorenoya PTI/UTME/01763/20 M
56 SUNDAY Michael Edoho PTI/UTME/00158/20 M
57 EGEDEGBE James Ogheneochuko PTI/UTME/00485/20 M
58 EGEDEGBE, MICHAEL OJANOMARE PTI/UTME/00486/20 M
59 DUKE Calvin Odafe PTI/UTME/01884/20 M
60 ENONBUN Prosper Omoye PTI/UTME/01426/20 M
61 IGORO, FRANKLYN OREVAOGHENE PTI/UTME/02064/20 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO SEX
1 AHWEYEVU  CHRISTOPHER ARUVIERE PTI/UTME/01330/20 MALE
2 AKPAN DANIEL ANIEFIOK PTI/UTME/00755/20 MALE
3 AKPOKIGHE  TEGA PTI/UTME/00134/20 MALE
4 CHUKWUKA EMMANUEL CHIKA PTI/UTME/00616/20 MALE
5 EDIGBUE  WISDOM OGOCHUKWU PTI/UTME/00083/20 MALE
6 EJOGBA MICHEAL OYOMA PTI/UTME/01661/20 MALE
7 EMMANUEL  MIRACLE CHINOSO PTI/UTME/00777/20 MALE
8 ESEGBUE OREVAOGHENE CLINTON PTI/UTME/01644/20 MALE
9 IDOLOR OGHENETEGA ISAAC PTI/UTME/00507/20 MALE
10 IKECHUKWU  FRANK PTI/UTME/01537/20 MALE
11 ILOH RAPHAEL EBUBECHUKWU PTI/UTME/00177/20 MALE
12 JESSE UNUERO PTI/UTME/01219/20 MALE
13 MACAULAY JUSTUS PTI/UTME/00142/20 MALE
14 OKPADIOHWO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00662/20 MALE
15 OKWOWE  JOHN UFUOMA PTI/UTME/01807/20 MALE
16 OWEIBE  DOUTIMI PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01893/20 MALE
17 SUNDAY MARTINS CHIMEZIE PTI/UTME/01642/20 MALE
18 UMUDJERE  OGHENEWEGBA SOLOMON PTI/UTME/01123/20 MALE
19 UTIOME  AJIRI PAUL PTI/UTME/00948/20 MALE
20 UTIOME MARO PETER PTI/UTME/00946/20 MALE
21 AKHUMELE MIRACLE OSIHENA PTI/UTME/00411/20 MALE
22 AROH VICTORY CHUKWUEMEKA PTI/UTME/01427/20 MALE
23 ASETOYE  OLAMIDE PTI/UTME/02058/20 MALE
24 AWIPI  KELVIN OGHENEMUDIAGA PTI/UTME/01391/20 MALE
25 ESEOGHENE  JONATHAN PTI/UTME/00050/20 MALE
26 GODSPOWER  AGHOGHO PTI/UTME/00921/20 MALE
27 IBIOKO  SHADRACK PTI/UTME/01164/20 MALE
28 MUGEGE  EZEKIEL IGHO PTI/UTME/01242/20 MALE
29 MUSTAPHA ANDREW PTI/UTME/00474/20 MALE
30 ONOKPASA  OGHENEBRORIEN PTI/UTME/01475/20 MALE
31 OLOKOR  EFE ERNEST PTI/UTME/00759/20 MALE
32 ONYENAJU  JESUGARE PTI/UTME/00283/20 MALE
33 OSAGIE  THEOPHILUS OSAMUDIAMHEN PTI/UTME/00141/20 MALE
34 OWEI PROSPER EKPETIPU PTI/UTME/00125/20 MALE
35 THOMAS KELVIN PTI/UTME/01695/20 MALE

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST II

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 SMART Collins Ugochi PTI/UTME/01092/20 M
2 AGOLO Akpevwe Victory PTI/UTME/01074/20 MALE
3 UMUKORO Daniel Avwerosuo PTI/UTME/00806/20 MALE
S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER
1 Idemudia Victor Ese PTI/UTME/00654/20
2 Owarien Akpevweoghene PTI/UTME/00314/20
3 Ufuomanefe Obed Okiemute PTI/UTME/02035/20
4 Sunday Akoji Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00377/20
5 Omamode Jude Kelvin PTI/UTME/01091/20
6 Timothy Happiness Ogele PTI/UTME/01032/20
7 Ikpen Efe Jonathan PTI/UTME/00059/20
8 Eze Steve PTI/UTME/00714/20
9 Ugege Destiny PTI/UTME/01257/20
10 Odia Prosper Osasun PTI/UTME/00458/20
11 Orugbo God’Swill Seromo PTI/UTME/01959/20
12 Onakpoma Victor PTI/UTME/01317/20
13 Egenege Obrien Ifeanyi PTI/UTME/01649/20
14 Roland Richtime PTI/UTME/01508/20
15 Akpomerha Daniel Adewomi PTI/UTME/00082/20
16 Erapi Oluwasegun Oshokha PTI/UTME/00055/20
17 Williams Efe Mishael PTI/UTME/00098/20
18 Tebite David Mudia PTI/UTME/01777/20
19 Efekodo Oghenerukevwe David PTI/UTME/01425/20
20 Akhigbe Jonah Eseroghene PTI/UTME/00401/20
21 Oghoyoma Efe Daniel PTI/UTME/01629/20
22 Akpoveta Christopher Oghenekaro PTI/UTME/00257/20
23 Onojighode Godwin Ogaga PTI/UTME/00129/20
24 Imala Desmond Cholozor PTI/UTME/00062/20
25 Ewomie Clinton PTI/UTME/01709/20
26 David Kingsley Avwerosuo PTI/UTME/00224/20
27 Adebowale Wisdom Obafemi PTI/UTME/00034/20
28 Shuaibu Abdulmalik PTI/UTME/01825/20
29 Jockiel Bestman PTI/UTME/00252/20
30 Ekong Mary John PTI/UTME/00430/20
31 Akinrelere Timileyin Gbolahan PTI/UTME/01175/20
32 Okeafor Chibike Victor. PTI/UTME/00121/20
33 Ughujowhovwo Brume Desmond PTI/UTME/01612/20
34 Bassey Victor Innocent PTI/UTME/01583/20
35 Atuzie Martins Ndamzi PTI/UTME/01438/20
36 Romaine Chukwukamadu PTI/UTME/01226/20
37 Aremu Abiola Victor PTI/UTME/01244/20
38 Ogude Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00052/20
39 Onoberevune Wisdom PTI/UTME/01188/20
40 Efe Tega Festus PTI/UTME/01528/20
41 Abemu Jesufegor Victory PTI/UTME/00904/20
42 Adjarho Silas Osivwi PTI/UTME/01520/20
43 Nzemeke Christopher Francis PTI/UTME/01992/20
44 Itedjere Timothy PTI/UTME/00813/20
45 Ejeteh Michael Uche PTI/UTME/00770/20
46 Ediruke Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00186/20
47 Emoke Favour Tejiri PTI/UTME/00398/20
48 Ejoh Ebimorbowei PTI/UTME/01535/20
49 Edeki Emmanuel Iyoha PTI/UTME/01227/20
50 Shaka Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01731/20
51 Ononeme Oghenerukome Emmanuella PTI/UTME/01474/20
52 Oyibo Oghenerona PTI/UTME/00758/20
53 Onavwie Kelly PTI/UTME/01795/20
54 Ejakpovi Osolobrugwetega PTI/UTME/00938/20
55 Atatah Andrew Omamuli PTI/UTME/00897/20
56 Achugbue-Okpomo Ujiri Johanan PTI/UTME/00400/20
57 Idhomi Caleb Oghenekeno PTI/UTME/01047/20
58 Jighere Graham Oghenemine PTI/UTME/00076/20
59 Okuma Oghenefejiro Precious PTI/UTME/01162/20
60 Jessa Favour PTI/UTME/00980/20
61 Enebeli, Emmanuel Azubike PTI/UTME/01784/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO
1 ADUEYE  JUSTICE PTI/UTME/01716/20
2 AGBOWOSHE PRINCE PTI/UTME/00666/20
3 AJARI WHITNEY OGHENEKPAROBO PTI/UTME/00841/20
4 ALAIGBA RAPHAEL PTI/UTME/01054/20
5 ATUMA PETER PTI/UTME/00335/20
6 BAGUDU PETER LUCKY PTI/UTME/00667/20
7 CHETE  EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00334/20
8 EMMANUEL UDOKA PEACE PTI/UTME/01544/20
9 EMOEFE VICTORY PTI/UTME/00953/20
10 EMUOBONUVIE  KINGSLEY OCHUKO PTI/UTME/01490/20
11 IKENWUGWU RACHAEL PTI/UTME/01754/20
12 IKUDEHIN DAMILOLA WILLIAMS PTI/UTME/00716/20
13 INYANG NSIKAN EDEMEKONG PTI/UTME/00194/20
14 ISAH SAMUEL PTI/UTME/01563/20
15 ISANG JEREMIAH ENE PTI/UTME/00132/20
16 JAMES PRECIOUS ADAOBI PTI/UTME/00329/20
17 MEMBER ELOHOR PTI/UTME/01751/20
18 NYERHOVWO JUSTIN PTI/UTME/00203/20
19 OBARE  OGHENEGARE HUMPHREY PTI/UTME/00438/20
20 OBI  CHUKWUEMEKA PTI/UTME/00902/20
21 OGUDE  DEAN PTI/UTME/01003/20
22 OGUNAME OVOKE JUDE PTI/UTME/01503/20
23 OKEZIE  ABRAHAM PTI/UTME/01346/20
24 OKOLIE CHUKWUDUMEBI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00541/20
25 OKONKWO ANTHONY PTI/UTME/01218/20
26 UGHEGBE CHARITY AGHOGHO PTI/UTME/00279/20
27 UKHUREBOR HUMPHREY ODIOBHOR PTI/UTME/00057/20
28 ULIOGHO TUOYO VICTORY PTI/UTME/01497/20
29 KELVIN CHINEDU QUINCY PTI/UTME/00651/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST II

S/N NAME FORM NO.
1 Ikudehin Damilola Williams PTI/UTME/00716/20
2 Roland Jephtha Ovie. PTI/UTME/01569/20
3 Elelegwu Favour PTI/UTME/00128/20
4 Jubril Bashir PTI/UTME/01780/20
5 Osadjere Victory PTI/UTME/01169/20
6 Alaigba Raphael Oritsemoro PTI/UTME/01054/20
7 Simon Chinemere Precious PTI/UTME/01167/20
8 Okerenkporo Joseph PTI/UTME/01771/20
9 Bagudu Peter Lucky PTI/UTME/00667/20
10 Edjereki Tejiri PTI/UTME/00448/20
11 Afiyagba Emmanuel Miyenka PTI/UTME/00135/20
12 Goodliving Ifoghale PTI/UTME/00996/20
13 Akalaudo Ogagaoghene Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01761/20
14 Simon Chinemere Precious PTI/UTME/01167/20
15 Otagba Christian Daniel PTI/UTME/02042/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST III

S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER
1 OSIOH PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00155/20
2 HARRY ISAIAH OSAS PTI/UTME/00973/20
3 OKERE NNAMDI PRINCE PTI/UTME/00403/20
4 GODWIN OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01448/20
5 OKENKPORO JOSEPH PTI/UTME/01771/20
6 MARHO TOJU AUGUSTUS PTI/UTME/01957/20
7 AIZIGHODE OSEH NATHAN PTI/UTME/01874/20
8 ONAKUGHOTOR KELVIN PTI/UTME/01614/20
9 OBODO TEGA LOVE PTI/UTME/01147/20
10 ENAJEKPO OGHENERUNO REAGAN PTI/UTME/01659/20
S/N Surname Form Number Sex
1  ONIYIDE  DAMILOLA ESTHER  PTI/UTME/00118/20  F
2  IYIDAH  EROMOSELE  PTI/UTME/00598/20  M
3  KAYODE  BASHIROH MOROMOKE  PTI/UTME/00233/20  F
4  EDEBOR  LAWRENTTA OMOHESEFE  PTI/UTME/01103/20  F
5  KELVIN  OLANMA  PTI/UTME/01157/20  F
6  FASHOLA  AISHAT OLUWATOSIN  PTI/UTME/00535/20  F
7  OKOSUN  RACHEL IKHUALOGHE  PTI/UTME/00053/20  F
8  MUGIDI  JANE OGHENETEJIRI  PTI/UTME/01585/20  F
9  AKPANAKE  PRINCE  PTI/UTME/00136/20  M
10  AMEDU  KELVIN  PTI/UTME/01045/20  M
11  GEORGE  EDIDIONG  PTI/UTME/01597/20  F
12  BAKO  AHMAD DOMA  PTI/UTME/00081/20  M
13  NESIANGHO  PAUL TAIYE  PTI/UTME/00715/20  M
14  ASIFOR  SPLENDOR  PTI/UTME/01524/20  F
15  JACOB  EHIZOGIE  PTI/UTME/01600/20  M
16  EYEDO  OMAMUYOVWI SALVATION  PTI/UTME/01336/20  M
17  OFILI  OGHENETEGA FAVOUR  PTI/UTME/00436/20  F
18  IRUE  OSHOKE PROSPER  PTI/UTME/00676/20  M
19  NLEMUMA  CONFIDENCE CHINAZA  PTI/UTME/01394/20  F
20  AMAH  VINCENT CHIBUZOR  PTI/UTME/00584/20  M
21  OGUM  WISDOM  PTI/UTME/01407/20  M
22  EMAGBETERE  ESTHER ESEOGHENE  PTI/UTME/00092/20  F
23  JOHNSON  DIVINE CHIMEREM  PTI/UTME/00069/20  F
24  ESSU  NWABUIKU ABEL  PTI/UTME/00363/20  M
25  DAVID  IFUNANYA JOY  PTI/UTME/00741/20  F
26  AKPOBARO  PROSPER  PTI/UTME/00591/20  M
27  MADU  PEACE ISHIOMA  PTI/UTME/00025/20  F
28  OTITE  EDESIRI  PTI/UTME/01308/20  F
29  EDAH  KINGSLEY MOGBA  PTI/UTME/01977/20  M
30  OSERIEMEN  OSEYI MARVELLOUS  PTI/UTME/00130/20  M
31  ENEJOR  JEREMIAH  PTI/UTME/00396/20  M
32  OGHARA  PRICILLA OJEME  PTI/UTME/01755/20  F
33  ANIMASHAUN  AYODELE ISREAL  PTI/UTME/00102/20  M
34  EBIKEME  PETER OYINKIYE  PTI/UTME/00444/20  M
35  GODWIN  MARVELLOUS S  PTI/UTME/01800/20  M
36  IBRAHIM  BLESSING  PTI/UTME/00477/20  F
37  IKALOCHI  CHUKU  PTI/UTME/01888/20  M
38  DANGANA  JOY  PTI/UTME/00019/20  F
39  ABUBAKAR  SALAMATU  PTI/UTME/00506/20  F
40  OSENI  FATIMA  PTI/UTME/02014/20  F
41  ADEGBAGA  ADENUBI GODWIN  PTI/UTME/01518/20  M
42  OGHENEKARO  OGHENEMARO VICTORY  PTI/UTME/01180/20  M
43  OAHIMIJIE  LYDIA EBOSETALE  PTI/UTME/00295/20  F
44  TOBIA  GRACE PEREMOBOERE  PTI/UTME/01989/20  F
45  ODUDU  OWEN OGHENEKARO  PTI/UTME/01718/20  M
46  OFEGA  ERNEST UFUOMA  PTI/UTME/01904/20  M
47  IDHOKO  VICTORY TAMARAKARO  PTI/UTME/00030/20  M
48  OLISE  ADAEZE DESTINY  PTI/UTME/01428/20  F
49  PREBOR  BEDAGBERE JESSICA  PTI/UTME/01897/20  F
50  ABUGEWA  VICTOR  PTI/UTME/00659/20  M
51  OKITO  STANLEY RUKEVWE  PTI/UTME/00706/20  M
52  ONYIWE  CHUKWUYENUM LUCKY  PTI/UTME/01741/20  M
53  SIAKPERE  VICTORY BEST  PTI/UTME/01915/20  F
54  OHWAVBORUA  AKPESIRI  PTI/UTME/01285/20  M
55  ONAKORAME  RICHARD FEJIRO  PTI/UTME/00707/20  M
56 ALADIN  Blessing Tarelaye PTI/UTME/00419/20 F

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO SEX
1 ABEKE MARHO PTI/UTME/00950/20 MALE
2 AGBORMA CHIOMA FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00610/20 FEMALE
3 DARLINGTON OMAGHERE PTI/UTME/01509/20 MALE
4 EDEBOR LAWRENTTA OMOHESEFE PTI/UTME/01103/20 FEMALE
5 ENAJOMO STELLA OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01195/20 FEMALE
6 ERUOTOR PRECIOUS OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00452/20 FEMALE
7 ESEOGHENE OGHENEFEJIRO DANIEL PTI/UTME/02075/20 MALE
8 ESSU NWABUIKU ABEL PTI/UTME/00363/20 MALE
9 EZE UGOCHUKWU DONALD PTI/UTME/01787/20 MALE
10 IGYUNGU KENNETH AONDOYILA PTI/UTME/01694/20 MALE
11 JOSEPH IMADE PTI/UTME/00611/20 FEMALE
12 OBIDIKE  CHIAGOZIE HENRY PTI/UTME/02074/20 MALE
13 OGHRE SAMSON OGHENETEGA PTI/UTME/00796/20 MALE
14 OKOYE  PATRICK CHICKWADO PTI/UTME/01752/20 MALE
15 OKUNGBOWA JUSTIN OSAZE PTI/UTME/00928/20 MALE
16 OMAGHERE  DARLINGTON PTI/UTME/01509/20 MALE
17 ONOVWATA MARVELLOUS EMAKPOR PTI/UTME/01978/20 MALE
18 OSHEVIRE  EMOVIEMENA PTI/UTME/00040/20 FEMALE
19 SIAKPERE VICTORY BEST PTI/UTME/01915/20 FEMALE
20 UMUWEH LUCKY OGHENEFEGOR PTI/UTME/00828/20 MALE
21 URUNDEN NATHANIEL ORISTEGBEMI PTI/UTME/01405/20 MALE
22 OKIRI PIUS TORWEI PTI/UTME/00168/20 MALE
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OKARO Victory Fego PTI/UTME/01358/20
2 ASOGWA Akunna Queen PTI/UTME/00942/20
3 OKPAKO Blessing Oghenefejiro PTI/UTME/00259/20
4 ODIBO Brume PTI/UTME/01558/20
5 ORUMA Marvis Oghenetega PTI/UTME/01105/20
6 OBIAJULU Evans Chidiogo PTI/UTME/01686/20
7 ORUOGHOR Victory Oghenekparobo PTI/UTME/01808/20
8 OTUBU Isaiah Ogheneovo PTI/UTME/01786/20
9 OKPU Daniel Ifechukwuloni PTI/UTME/01187/20
10 TAGA Avwerosuoghene PTI/UTME/00943/20
11 UNOBUNJO Daniel PTI/UTME/00285/20
12 AIDELAGBON Wisdom PTI/UTME/00139/20
13 ISAMAH Racheal Nkechi PTI/UTME/01214/20
14 OBATA Edesiri Paul PTI/UTME/01168/20
15 ROBINSON Emediong Enefiok PTI/UTME/00905/20
16 ABRAHAMS Favour Sokoh PTI/UTME/00126/20
17 AKINMOJU Folashade PTI/UTME/01064/20
18 BASORUN Oluwatoyin PTI/UTME/00640/20
19 OKON Peter Cosmas PTI/UTME/00111/20
20 BADAWUSI Maureen Oghenenyerhovwo PTI/UTME/01038/20
21 AKASI Deborah Mameyereh PTI/UTME/01515/20
22 CHUKWURAH Divine Oworitsemogha PTI/UTME/01831/20
23 EZEAMAKA Udoka Augustina PTI/UTME/00012/20
24 ABOTU Charles PTI/UTME/01184/20
25 EDET Juliana Peter PTI/UTME/00612/20
26 EVANS Praise Oghenerunor PTI/UTME/00873/20
27 ABIODUN Oluwatosin Praise PTI/UTME/00385/20
28 AGBO Catherine Miracle PTI/UTME/01373/20
29 EBUKANSON Salome Richard PTI/UTME/00425/20
30 KALIO Ndumakola Onyemechi PTI/UTME/01223/20
31 BENFORD Owen Uchechrist PTI/UTME/00148/20
32 MILLAH Desmond Funebi PTI/UTME/01017/20
33 EMECHETA Chidiebere PTI/UTME/01199/20
34 OHIOMOBA Oshiokhai Shalom PTI/UTME/00476/20
35 ESIWO Foster Ereremena PTI/UTME/00840/20
36 RAPHAEL Favour Baba PTI/UTME/01443/20
37 ABRAHAM Emmanuel Bassey PTI/UTME/00479/20
38 OSAI Ephraim Ebube PTI/UTME/00810/20
39 ASIGENE Abigail Josephine PTI/UTME/01814/20
40 SAMUEL Ikechukwu Chilaka PTI/UTME/01758/20
41 USHIEAGU Roland PTI/UTME/00001/20
42 UDEH Mmesoma Jennifer PTI/UTME/01578/20
43 CHALELE Treasure Great PTI/UTME/01507/20
44 IRIA Felicity. Ofure PTI/UTME/01120/20
45 OKOWAN Onome Immaculate PTI/UTME/00255/20
46 TODOH Favour Oghenetejiri PTI/UTME/00088/20
47 OPIAH Joseph Ikemefunel PTI/UTME/01667/20
48 OKOLOBA Elisha PTI/UTME/00781/20
49 EGERE Emmanuel Oritsegbemire PTI/UTME/01445/20
50 ADEWALE Favour PTI/UTME/00002/20
51 CHIOSABUOFU Royal Kanyifechukwu PTI/UTME/01702/20
52 EKPIRORO Faith Oghenero PTI/UTME/01794/20
53 OGHENEROBOR Gift Oke PTI/UTME/01564/20
54 OHANWUSI Binta PTI/UTME/00104/20
55 NKANANG Imoh PTI/UTME/02052/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO
1 AGBO CATHERINE MIRACLE PTI/UTME/01373/20
2 AKPEDE  VICTORY PTI/UTME/00923/20
3 AKPOWONAHA  ELOHOR PTI/UTME/01197/20
4 AMODU  CONFIDENCE PTI/UTME/01676/20
5 AVWENAYERIN   OGHENEMAKPO ISAAC PTI/UTME/01824/20
6 EGHAGHA OGHENEGOMA PTI/UTME/01530/20
7 EJECHI  PRINCE PTI/UTME/01768/20
8 EMMANUEL GODSPOWER OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00442/20
9 ETUETUE ORUESE JONES PTI/UTME/01935/20
10 GIWA KIRITMUN VALERIE PTI/UTME/00033/20
11 HOLY  URIRIOGHENE PTI/UTME/00406/20
12 IGBIRIKI  GEORGE PTI/UTME/00648/20
13 IGHOSHEMUSUA PRINCE TONY PTI/UTME/00402/20
14 ILOH RAPHAEL EBUBECHUKWU PTI/UTME/00177/20
15 IRIA FELICITY  OFURE PTI/UTME/01120/20
16 ISINWA JOSHUA CHINEDU PTI/UTME/00210/20
17 KEREMOR    EDAFENA LIONEL PTI/UTME/00277/20
18 ODEMWINGIE PRECIOUS OSAZEE PTI/UTME/00559/20
19 OGHIGHE DAVISON OGHENEYOMA PTI/UTME/00196/20
20 OGWUMIKE EMEKA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00256/20
21 RILWANU OMOZEE FAZILAT-NISA PTI/UTME/01703/20
22 SANUSI ABRAHAM OMONIGHO PTI/UTME/01042/20
23 EKPIRORO FAITH OGHENERO PTI/UTME/01794/20
24 OTONE Kelvin PTI/UTME/01408/20
25 MEMIRURAYE Omogwigho David PTI/UTME/00391/20
S/N NAME Form Number
1 ASUMAH Ephraim Nwachukwu PTI/UTME/00720/20
2 OTUOKPOKPO  Ufuoma PTI/UTME/00380/20
3 AMADIN  Osarume Franklin PTI/UTME/00691/20
4 AGOFURE Beauty PTI/UTME/00268/20
5 SULE Aloaye Stephanie PTI/UTME/01381/20
6 MARK Ayibadienmonei Salvation PTI/UTME/01272/20
7 AKABA Tessy PTI/UTME/00193/20
8 IBUDE Favour PTI/UTME/00424/20
9 CHUKWUKA Chioma Favour PTI/UTME/01239/20
10 ANTHONY Elizabeth Onome PTI/UTME/00633/20
11 USIKARO  Courage PTI/UTME/01020/20
12 USUANGBON Irehze Osahobor PTI/UTME/00743/20
13 NWACHUKWU Precious PTI/UTME/00877/20
14 OGBAWU Florence PTI/UTME/00567/20
15 NWACHUKWU  Nkeonye Bernice PTI/UTME/00319/20
16 EDEM Esther Augustine PTI/UTME/00564/20
17 EBIKENIE Elizabeth Eniekebi PTI/UTME/00641/20
18 OBASI  Frances PTI/UTME/00629/20
19 PATRICK Chidinma, Okeke PTI/UTME/01573/20
20 NARUTE  Ufuoma PTI/UTME/00525/20
21 OGOCHUKWU Holian Adaeze PTI/UTME/01192/20
22 KUBAH  Faith Oghenefejiro PTI/UTME/00488/20
23 ITEBU Christabel PTI/UTME/00156/20
24 EDEWOR Divine-Favour PTI/UTME/01061/20
25 OGHENEWEDE Courtney PTI/UTME/00664/20
26 OKAFOR Chioma PTI/UTME/00202/20
27 EHIDIAMEN Fatimatu Favour PTI/UTME/00204/20
28 ENOBONG  Abigail Abidiang PTI/UTME/00695/20
29 NKUME Somtochukwu PTI/UTME/01491/20
30 ABDDULMALIK Ummi Ohunene PTI/UTME/00560/20
31 EZECHUKWU Precious Chinaza PTI/UTME/01007/20
32 ABDULRAHEEM Barakat Adebimpe PTI/UTME/01108/20
33 GABRIEL  Cynthia Oghenekevwe PTI/UTME/01571/20
34 PETER Tombari PTI/UTME/01127/20
35 UWERHIAVWE Success Uriri PTI/UTME/01452/20
36 ORIRI Chika Anita PTI/UTME/00323/20
37 DICKSON Uduak Oliver PTI/UTME/00705/20
38 ONWUKWE Goodness Chinenye PTI/UTME/00238/20
39 IKPESAN  Anthony PTI/UTME/00885/20
40 IMHANMUODON Sanctuary Osemudiamen PTI/UTME/01065/20
41 IGWE Ruth Ndidi PTI/UTME/00230/20
42 ODIKPA Marvellous Esther PTI/UTME/00137/20
43 WALTER Hilda Orevaoghene PTI/UTME/01079/20
44 ODEMWINGIE Ogieva Junior PTI/UTME/00614/20
45 EKWA Florence PTI/UTME/00218/20
46 EHIZIBUE Akhere Marian PTI/UTME/01050/20
47 ETUKPERE Elo-Oghene Sunshine PTI/UTME/00910/20
48 NMOMAH  Solomon David PTI/UTME/01306/20
49 OKWORI Mercy Oghenekevwe PTI/UTME/01620/20
50 IKPURI  Peculiar Eseovweoghene PTI/UTME/00569/20
51 ODIASE Sarah PTI/UTME/00316/20
52 AJEKERENBIAGHAN   Solomon PTI/UTME/00731/20
53 ORUMA Oghenefejiro Beatrice PTI/UTME/01410/20
54 OGODOBIRI Samuel Tari PTI/UTME/00645/20
55 ETUK  Peace PTI/UTME/01770/20
56 INNOCENT Aloaye Marvellous PTI/UTME/02038/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NO
1 BOYO  SOLOMON TOUYO PTI/UTME/01040/20
2 CHUKWU   NKECHINYERE PTI/UTME/00096/20
3 CHUKWU CHIDINMA PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00097/20
4 CHUKWU KELECHI DIVINE PTI/UTME/01666/20
5 EGBURHE OGHENEVOVWERO EMMAUEL PTI/UTME/01882/20
6 EMUOBONUVIE BENEDICTA OKEROGHENE PTI/UTME/01489/20
7 EREKATA  EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01701/20
8 IFEDINIRU   JOY CHINECHEREM PTI/UTME/01576/20
9 JOSEPH IFEOMA PTI/UTME/01083/20
10 LAWRENCE JOY OGHENEOVO
11 NWOKOLO PRECIOUS CHIDIEBERE PTI/UTME/01014/20
12 OGBENI VICTORY PTI/UTME/01822/20
13 OGHENEGUEKE SELINA PTI/UTME/01928/20
14 OKUSHEMI  EJIROGHENE FRIDAY PTI/UTME/01997/20
15 OMERE EWOMA VICTORIA PTI/UTME/00119/20
16 OYIBOCHA  OGHENETEJIRI PTI/UTME/00039/20
17 UMOREN   MFONISO PTI/UTME/00817/20
18 UNUAVWORHO  GLORY OVWE PTI/UTME/01322/20
19 ODIASE GIFT PTI/UTME/01638/20
20 GODWIN MERCY OLUWAREMILEKUN PTI/UTME/00280/20
21 CLEMENT PRISCILLAR IJEOMA PTI/UTME/01435/20
22 ERUTEYA NATH PTI/UTME/00307/20
23 ENAIBEDEBO KEMEPAEBI UPRIGHT PTI/UTME/00884/20
24 MAJEMITE TERRY OCHUKO PTI/UTME/00426/20