Part TIme (SICE) Higher National Diploma Programmes

The names of students admitted into our Part Time (SICE) HND programmes for the 2020/2021 academic session are listed below. Congratulations!

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 ADEDEJI TUNDA PTI/HND-ICE/00180/20 M ONDO
2 UGBUNUAHWE OGHENEBRORHIE SATURDAY PTI/HND-ICE/00192/20 M DELTA
3 ASUQUO MICHAEL ESSANG PTI/HND-ICE/00205/20 M AKWA IBOM
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 OKORO FELIX OGHENEAKPOME PTI/HND-ICE/00160/20 MALE DELTA
2 BOLOJE JAMES PTI/HND-ICE/00163/20 MALE DELTA
3 OMORODION ISAAC OSARODION PTI/HND-ICE/00164/20 MALE EDO
4 OKOKUJE UZUAZOR JAMES PTI/HND-ICE/00193/20 MALE DELTA
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 ISHICHELI IV CHELI EDDIE PTI/HND-ICE/00143/20 M DELTA
2 MANU DANIEL IFEANYI PTI/HND-ICE/00148/20 M ENUGU
3 OTITE SOLOMON PTI/HND-ICE/00151/20 M DELTA
4 SALAMI FIDELIS EMMANUEL PTI/HND-ICE/00152/20 M DELTA
5 OSARU JUSTUS PTI/HND-ICE/00182/20 M EDO
6 IGHEDOSA CYRIL OSEGHALE PTI/HND-ICE/00198/20 M EDO
7 AGHARESE PROSPER PTI/HND-ICE/00199/20 M EDO
8 ALUYI-OSA UWAGUOSA PTI/HND-ICE/00206/20 M EDO
S/NO SURNAME FORM No SEX STATE
1 EFEREBO SAMUEL KARIBI PTI/HND-ICE/00146/20 M RIVERS
2 NAWEI BARABOGHA PTI/HND-ICE/00156/20 M  DELTA
3 ISHAKA ATESEME PTI/HND-ICE/00168/20 F   EDO
4 ODIGHI PRECIOUS PTI/HND-ICE/00172/20 F   EDO
5 BREADI EFE PTI/HND-ICE/00175/20 M  DELTA
6 IBOM EMEM AKPAN PTI/HND-ICE/00183/20 F AKWA IBOM
7 KEHIKE SOLOMON PTI/HND-ICE/00191/20 M  DELTA
8 EDEMAYIBO OMASAN PRUDENCE PTI/HND-ICE/00202/20 F DELTA
9 IYASELE HARRITUS PTI/HND-ICE/00208/20 M   EDO
10 ANOCHIE CHRISTAIN KELLY PTI/HND-ICE/00209/20 M DELTA
S/N NAME Form Number Sex State
1 AZAMEGBE ENDURANCE AWANLEGBE PTI/HND-ICE/00153/20 M EDO
2 ALAKA CHIGOZIE PTI/HND-ICE/00161/20 M IMO
3 ANYANEBECHI   CHIBUIKE VICTORY PTI/HND-ICE/00169/20 M ANAMBRA
4 AKPOVWOVWO EJOVI JOSEPH PTI/HND-ICE/00177/20 M DELTA
5  ENOMAORSIAGBON FORTUNE OSAIGBOVO PTI/HND-ICE/00188/20 M EDO
6 ATAMU DANIEL PTI/HND-ICE/00189/20 M DELTA
S/N NAME Form Number Sex State
1 AKPOVIRORO   ANDREW PTI/HND-ICE/00144/20 M DELTA
2 IGBEN     JESSE OGHENEVWEREE PTI/HND-ICE/00159/20 M DELTA
3 OKOH GIDEON PTI/HND-ICE/00176/20 M DELTA
4 OLOYEDE  OLUTOLA  WEHINMI PTI/HND-ICE/00184/20 M OSUN
5 OTUTU KINGSLEY CHUKWUKA PTI/HND-ICE/00186/20 M DELTA
6 EIKHOMU AUGUSTINE PTI/HND-ICE/00187/20 M EDO
7 UMOH UMOH IBIBIO PTI/HND-ICE/00190/20 M AKWA IBOM
8 JEBBA PRINCE OGHENEVWOKE PTI/HND-ICE/00201/20 M DELTA
9 EKPITETA CAROL OGOGOME PTI/HND-ICE/00210/20 M DELTA
10 ONOKPITE ODIA BITUMEN PTI/HND-ICE/00216/20 M DELTA
11 OWEVWEPHINURE CHRISTOPHER PTI/HND-ICE/00218/20 M DELTA
12 CHUKWUKA EMMANUEL PTI/HND-ICE/00145/20 M DELTA
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO. STATE SEX
1 DEREKENYEN VICTOR LEGBE PTI/HND-ICE/00158/20 ONDO M
2 IBE DANIEL UCHECHUKWU PTI/HND-ICE/00166/20 ABIA M
3 ABIOGUN MOSES OTUBUE PTI/HND-ICE/00178/20 DELTA M
4 AGIM GABRIEL BEKEH PTI/HND-ICE/00207/20 CROSS RIVER M
5 EHWERHERUME ISAAC ODERHEGHWRU PTI/HND-ICE/00217/20 DELTA M
S/N SURNAME FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 IMOH IMOH ASUQUO PTI/HND-ICE/00157/20 M AKWA IBOM
2 MAC-DAPPA IBIDUMO PTI/HND-ICE/00167/20 F RIVERS
3 IGHODARO JENNIFER ESOHE PTI/HND-ICE/00179/20 F EDO
4 AKPOBARO CHARLES PTI/HND-ICE/00195/20 M DELTA
5 ODIRI OGHENERUEMU PETER PTI/HND-ICE/00196/20 M DELTA
6 ARUSUAYINE EMMANUEL IDRIS PTI/HND-ICE/00197/20 M DELTA
7 EDEIGBE SIMEON OKIEMUTE PTI/HND-ICE/00200/20 M DELTA
8 ERUTEYA EJIRO ERNEST PTI/HND-ICE/00204/20 M DELTA
9 DICK MARVEL PTI/HND-ICE/00211/20 M DELTA
10 ABDULLAHI CHELSEA ASANA PTI/ND-ICE/00222/20 F EDO
S/N Name Form Number Sex State
1 OSAYAMEN Emmanuel Eghe PTI/HND-ICE/00147/20 M EDO
2 AGBARAGU Rukevwe Joy PTI/HND-ICE/00154/20 F DELTA
3 UDEH Emmanuel Odinakachi PTI/HND-ICE/00174/20 M ENUGU
4 EFURHIEVWE Nicholas PTI/HND-ICE/00212/20 M DELTA
5 OGHENEOVO Patrick PTI/HND-ICE/00162/20 M DELTA
S/N Name Form Number Sex State
1 OFOMUKORO Onome Raymond PTI/HND-ICE/00149/20 M DELTA
2 AKINNLO Chukwuma Solomon PTI/HND-ICE/00150/20 M OGUN
3 NJOKU Kingsley PTI/HND-ICE/00155/20 M IMO
4 ONIARAH Obus Paul PTI/HND-ICE/00170/20 M DELTA
5 OKPAKO Ogheneochuko Tina PTI/HND-ICE/00171/20 F DELTA
6 AKHARAGBON Ejemen Favour PTI/HND-ICE/00185/20 F EDO
7 MIKI Anthony PTI/HND-ICE/00214/20 M DELTA
8 OTUNOR Shola PTI/HND-ICE/00215/20 M DELTA
9 ECHIEJILE OSAZUWA PTI/ND-ICE/00221/20 M EDO