Higher National Diploma Programmes

The names of students admitted into our full time HND programmes for the 2020/2021 academic session are listed below. Congratulations!

S/No. NAME FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 OKOLOKO Oghenevovwero Kenneth PTI/HND/00022/20 MALE DELTA
2 UMUENYEN Pedro PTI/HND/00243/20 MALE EDO
3 IRABOR Kelly Efosa PTI/HND/00322/20 MALE DELTA
4 CHIDINMA Ekene Paul PTI/HND/00257/20 MALE IMO
5 JOHNSON Michael PTI/HND/00297/20 MALE DELTA
6 OMOBOWALE Adekunle Azeez PTI/HND/00202/20 MALE LAGOS
7 ONU Anthony Igboke PTI/HND/00029/20 MALE DELTA
8 OMON Jude Osaze PTI/HND/00121/20 MALE EDO
9 ROBINSON Kelly Elo-oghene PTI/HND/00475/20 MALE DELTA
10 ISICHELI Obinna Gift PTI/HND/00413/20 MALE DELTA
11 KOMPINI Oghenerunor PTI/HND/00240/20 MALE DELTA
12 ALAGBAOSO Henry Chikezie PTI/HND/00321/20 MALE IMO
13 ALIU Ambrose Osiavweme PTI/HND/00418/20 MALE EDO
14 UWADIAE Betsy Iyobosa PTI/HND/00632/20 FEMALE EDO
15 ISIAYINEKIFE Emmanuel PTI/HND/00317/20 MALE DELTA
16 ABAH Joseph Ohene PTI/HND/00457/20 MALE BENUE
17 ORJI Marious Ifebuche PTI/HND/00044/20 MALE ENUGU
18 EKWUBIRI Solomon PTI/HND/00493/20 MALE ABIA
19 OBOMEJERO Daniel Ogheneochuko PTI/HND/00409/20 MALE DELTA
20 NDUESO AKPAN PTI/HND/00242/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
21 EFI Friday Uzu PTI/HND/00558/20 MALE EBONYI
22 AKACHUKWU Cyprian PTI/HND/00566/20 MALE ABIA
23 ALASA Paul Eshiogwemor PTI/HND/00040/20 MALE EDO
24 WUTCHE Nelson Chibuike PTI/HND/00594/20 MALE RIVERS
25 GABRIEL Favour Efe PTI/HND/00428/20 FEMALE DELTA
26 NOAH Abasifreke Key PTI/HND/00466/20 FEMALE AKWA IBOM
27 AKPABIO Uko Emmanuel PTI/HND/00453/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
28 NWACHUKWU Jeremiah Chukwuebuke PTI/HND/00437/20 MALE DELTA
29 CHUKS Lilian Nkechi
S/No. NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 MENE Precious PTI/HND/00189/20 MALE DELTA
2 OKECHUKWU Luka Kizito PTI/HND/00012/20 MALE ANAMBRA
3 HARRY Faith Sokiepirim PTI/HND/00249/20 FEMALE RIVERS
4 EGBUZIEM Celestina Ogochukwu PTI/HND/00195/20 FEMALE IMO
5 POPOOLA Shola PTI/HND/00486/20 MALE OSUN
6 NDECHE Paul Chukwuma PTI/HND/00238/20 MALE ANAMBRA
7 OBEYONO Rukevwe Elvis PTI/HND/00370/20 MALE DELTA
8 SHAFERE Ese Derick PTI/HND/00581/20 MALE DELTA
9 EGBAGE David PTI/HND/00380/20 MALE DELTA
10 KASSIM Tajudeen Danesi PTI/HND/00130/20 MALE EDO
11 ONOME Precious PTI/HND/00218/20 MALE DELTA
12 AJALA Peace PTI/HND/00026/20 FEMALE EDO
13 ASOGWA Wilson Amaobi PTI/HND/00340/20 MALE ENUGU
14 EHIMEN Jude PTI/HND/00433/20 MALE EDO
15 OGHENAKHOGIE Abigail PTI/HND/00140/20 FEMALE EDO
16 ONOBHAREOKHUEBE Osemudiamen PTI/HND/00315/20 MALE EDO
17 AVRE Orobosa Casey PTI/HND/00176/20 FEMALE DELTA
18 OMOREGIE Silvia Best PTI/HND/00565/20 FEMALE EDO
19 AGBATA Chigbo Daniel PTI/HND/00182/20 MALE ANAMBRA
20 UWAKWE Chukwuebuka Anselem PTI/HND/00110/20 MALE ENUGU
21 IKEJIAKU Ikechukwu Isaac PTI/HND/00265/20 MALE DELTA
22 EKPO Aniefiok Akpan PTI/HND/00063/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
23 KPOKPOR Oghenevwegba Godwin PTI/HND/00476/20 MALE DELTA
24 UFOT Favour Akwa PTI/HND/00183/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
25 OYAIDE Cozy PTI/HND/00635/20 MALE DELTA
26 ASANGUSUNG Gideon Sunday PTI/HND/00064/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
27 NWABUKO Michael Kelechi PTI/HND/00290/20 MALE ABIA
28 NNANNA Chukwuebuka PTI/HND/00314/20 MALE IMO
29 EDEH Chiamaka Blessing PTI/HND/00300/20 FEMALE ENUGU
30 SENUSI Halimatu-Sadiya PTI/HND/00093/20 FEMALE KOGI
31 OZEGBE Abuchi Emmanuel PTI/HND/00441/20 MALE ANAMBRA
32 OGHENEGUEKE Rukevwe Prevail PTI/HND/00089/20 MALE DELTA
33 ABRAHAM Nsikan Ime PTI/HND/00303/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
34 UCHENA Eze Victor PTI/HND/00662/20 MALE ENUGU
35 ORUMAFURU Onoriode Frank PTI/HND/00398/20 MALE DELTA
36 AKPAN Godswill PTI/HND/00157/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
37 OZOUGWU Kenoly Obiora PTI/HND/00467/20 MALE ENUGU
38 ADJARHO Nelson Ejiro PTI/HND/00234/20 MALE DELTA
39 OKON Charles Ifiok PTI/HND/00072/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
40 ONOJOVWO Efetobore Joel PTI/HND/00532/20 MALE DELTA
41 SUNDAY Victor Edoho PTI/HND/00458/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
42 ABRAHAMS Bethel Sokoh PTI/HND/00088/20 FEMALE DELTA
43 EKAKITIE Oghenerunor Precious PTI/HND/00184/20 MALE DELTA
44 IWAH Uboho Emmanuel PTI/HND/00275/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
45 OYAIDE Oghenetega Santus PTI/HND/00626/20 MALE DELTA
46 ROBSON Kemfon Ekwere PTI/HND/00253/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
47 OGHENEOVIE Emmanuel Otuje PTI/HND/00074/20 MALE DELTA
48 EKANEM Prince Sunday PTI/HND/00349/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
49 UDU Odevire PTI/HND/00537/20 MALE DELTA
50 NTUK Joseph PTI/HND/00143/20 MALE AKWA IBOM
51 IGBRIWI Ernest Othuko PTI/HND/00552/20 MALE DELTA
52 UTI David Chukwudi PTI/HND/00018/20 MALE DELTA
53 OKOLODA Emmanuel PTI/HND/00062/20 MALE DELTA
54 NKOGBU Obesem Jerry PTI/HND/00158/20 MALE DELTA
S/No. NAME FORM NUMBER
1 OKEI Onyeka PTI/HND/00145/20
2 ADEREMI Esther Oluwatobi PTI/HND/00385/20
3 OHWONOHWO Joseph Oghenevwede PTI/HND/00031/20
4 UDI Joshua Kesiena PTI/HND/00403/20
5 KPEMA Etsebanro Favour PTI/HND/00616/20
6 CHRISTOPHER Inyang Isaac PTI/HND/00512/20
7 MGBAKOGU Chinedu Kingsley PTI/HND/00213/20
8 OSADJERE Emmanuel Oghenevwede PTI/HND/00024/20
9 WUTCHE Nelson Chibuike PTI/HND/00594/20
10 AJIRI Ruona Confidence PTI/HND/00472/20
11 OFUONYE Nnamdi Joseph PTI/HND/00519/20
12 OPE Avwerosuo Peter PTI/HND/00439/20
13 UNUACHOR Ejiroghene Ken PTI/HND/00459/20
14 TISHENE Oghenerume Chinedu PTI/HND/00056/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER
1 EZON-EBI, EBISINE MICHEAL PTI/HND/00368/20
2 MORAH, EMMANUEL CHIDERAH PTI/HND/00691/20
3 OBOMEDAIRE, OGHENEBRUME PTI/HND/00702/20
4 OGO, IZUCHUKWU DAVID PTI/HND/00710/20
5 UGWU, MISHACK CHUKWUEMEKA PTI/HND/00698/20
6 OYAIDE, COZY OGHENECARO PTI/HND/00635/20
7 UWADIAE, BETSY IYOBOSA PTI/HND/00632/20
8 EFOGHERE, DIVINE PTI/HND/00700/20
S/NO. NAMES FORM NO SEX STATE
1 AIYANYOR Magdalene PTI/HND/00520/20 F DELTA
2 SAWE Vincent John PTI/HND/00196/20 M EDO
3 EZEPUE Emmanuella Chineche PTI/HND/00319/20 F ANAMBRA
4 MEMEH Ewere Caleb PTI/HND/00337/20 M DELTA
5 UMEONYILI Kosiso Kingsley PTI/HND/00288/20 M ANAMBRA
6 SEIDE Paul Abudu PTI/HND/00397/20 M EDO
7 ISAAC Osamuyi PTI/HND/00050/20 M EDO
8 OJOBODO Oghenefejiro Michael PTI/HND/00514/20 M DELTA
9 INNOCENT Samuel Uduakobong PTI/HND/00556/20 M AKWA IBOM
10 OSARO Emmanuel Erhabor PTI/HND/00580/20 M EDO
11 OSARETIN Aigbe PTI/HND/00611/20 M EDO
12 SHEMISHERE Bright Akpevweoghene PTI/HND/00324/20 M DELTA
13 AKPAN Inemesit Ezekiel PTI/HND/00114/20 F AKWA IBOM
14 GEORGE Gift Yahaya PTI/HND/00082/20 F RIVERS
15 OKOLIE Uche Prosper PTI/HND/00020/20 M DELTA
16 IKEH Ebuka Robert PTI/HND/00484/20 M DELTA
17 IGHERE Joseph Ufuoma PTI/HND/00549/20 M DELTA
18 OBAFEMI Busayo PTI/HND/00058/20 F EKITI
19 EHIBOR Nosakhare E. PTI/HND/00094/20 F EDO
20 AKUJOBI Albright PTI/HND/00444/20 F IMO
21 ODUDUKE Omamoke Charles PTI/HND/00142/20 M DELTA
22 OGBONNAYA Onyinyechi Gift PTI/HND/00156/20 F ABIA
23 EJOVWO Jerry Trust PTI/HND/00256/20 M DELTA
24 OFULUE Anthony PTI/HND/00308/20 M DELTA
25 ENAEFE Efe Great PTI/HND/00041/20 M DELTA
26 NGOKA Henry Sopuru PTI/HND/00071/20 M IMO
27 ABDULSALAM Ridwan Adedayo PTI/HND/00090/20 M OYO
28 YOUDEGHA Success Poweila PTI/HND/00084/20 F DELTA
29 DANLADI Stephen PTI/HND/00055/20 M ABUJA
30 TAIWO Favour Jonathan PTI/HND/00376/20 M EDO
31 ONWUZUKA Augustine Chidera PTI/HND/00237/20 M ANAMBRA
32 AKPODOMA Amos Triumphant PTI/HND/00293/20 M DELTA
33 OYEM Francis Nduka PTI/HND/00127/20 M DELTA
34 GODWIN Samuel PTI/HND/00383/20 M IMO
35 AGHOGHOVBIA Josephine Okeoghene PTI/HND/00160/20 F DELTA
36 CHIMEZIE Freedom Chigozirim PTI/HND/00102/20 M IMO
37 FORTETA Precious Ebi PTI/HND/00387/20 M DELTA
38 ADESOKUN Ibunkunoluwa Deborah PTI/HND/00146/20 F OSUN
39 ESE Akpomiemie Precious PTI/HND/00320/20 F DELTA
40 OKEREKE Obasi Uchennaya PTI/HND/00112/20 M EBONYI
41 OFILI Obianujunwa Blessing PTI/HND/00363/20 F IMO
42 FREGENE Goodluck Ogheneogaga PTI/HND/00245/20 M DELTA
43 EMENIME Emmanuel PTI/HND/00085/20 M EDO
44 ORJI Hannah Koke PTI/HND/00618/20 F ABIA
45 KOLEOSO Ifeoluwa PTI/HND/00135/20 F OGUN
46 ADEBOYE Adefikayo Oluwaseun PTI/HND/00261/20 M KWARA
47 OKAFOAGU Divine Favour Akachukwu PTI/HND/00621/20 M ANAMBRA
48 JEGEDE Favour PTI/HND/OO636/20 M OSUN
49 YOUNG Walter PTI/HND/00138/20 M BAYELSA
50 OKECHUKWU Miracle Chiemelie PTI/HND/00365/20 M EBONYI
51 NNAMDI Lauretta Nkechinyere PTI/HND/00348/20 F ENUGU
52 OJUTAWO Oluwafemi Emmanuel PTI/HND/00390/20 M ONDO
53 EDET Glory Itoro PTI/HND/00073/20 F AKWA IBOM
54 INAYOR Sophia Nubaridoo PTI/HND/00494/20 F RIVERS
55 DAHUNSI Boluwatife PTI/HND/00602/20 M EKITI
56 YAHAYA Aladi Joy PTI/HND/00341/20 F KOGI
57 ABDULLAHI Mohammed Gujba PTI/HND/00375/20 M YOBE
58 POPOOLA Usman Oluwadamilare PTI/HND/00039/20 M OYO
59 SHODAMOLA David PTI/HND/00076/20 M LAGOS
60 NNADOZIE Chinwe Joy PTI/HND/00097/20 F IMO
61 IKOHO Marvelous PTI/HND/00251/20 M DELTA
62 OMOSUMWEN Osasere PTI/HND/00507/20 M EDO
63 GODSWILL Rubby Okeoma PTI/HND/00148/20 F ABIA
64 ALABA Timothy PTI/HND/00402/20 M OSUN
65 IZUNEGBU Amarachi Benita PTI/HND/00285/20 F ANAMBRA
66 THANKGOD Oghenekevwe Fume PTI/HND/00113/20 M BAYELSA
67 OLOYE Oluwatobi Modupe PTI/HND/00178/20 M ONDO
68 OKON Emediong David PTI/HND/00460/20 M AKWA IBOM
69 IGWE Theophilus Ikechukwu PTI/HND/00281/20 M EBONYI
70 NNAJI Victor Chibuzor PTI/HND/00427/20 M ENUGU
71 CONFIDENCE Oghenenyerovwo Daniel PTI/HND/00080/20 M DELTA
72 MUSA Munirah Akokhia PTI/HND/00531/20 F EDO
73 OGBAWU Chinonso Romanus PTI/HND/00258/20 M IMO
74 AMARA Kelechi Kingsley PTI/HND/00052/20 M ABIA
75 ELIJAH Emem Emmy PTI/HND/00201/20 F AKWA IBOM
76 MOSEKOLA Temidayo Daniel PTI/HND/00540/20 M ONDO
77 FRANKLIN Richy Simon PTI/HND/00562/20 M RIVERS
78 AJAKUTA Gloria PTI/HND/00123/20 F DELTA
79 EGELU Iziyakinai Fortune PTI/HND/00353/20 F EDO
80 ALINACHUKWU Chidinma Jane PTI/HND/00060/20 F IMO
81 ETIM Cletus Ebenyi PTI/HND/00169/20 M AKWA IBOM
82 KANU Peter Dike PTI/HND/00360/20 M ABIA
83 NWOKOMAH Alex PTI/HND/00343/20 M RIVERS
84 OKEVWE Ferdinand PTI/HND/00205/20 M DELTA
85 IGUMA Steve Oviasuyi PTI/HND/00239/20 M EDO
86 JOSEPH Ukeme Emmanuel PTI/HND/00405/20 M AKWA IBOM
87 UDOCHUKWU Divine Chidiebube PTI/HND/00346/20 M IMO
88 ODIACHI Daniel PTI/HND/00267/20 M DELTA
89 ISABU Peter Sunday PTI/HND/00095/20 M EDO
90 ETIM Emmanuel Udoka PTI/HND/00517/20 M AKWA IBOM

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/NO. NAMES FORM NO SEX STATE
1 LESAIGHO Solomon PTI/HND/00174/20 M DELTA
2 NWUBA Chidera PTI/HND/00301/20 F ANAMBRA
3 OJO Tosin Oluwatayo PTI/HND/00322/20 M EKITI
4 AJAYI-OJO Peter PTI/HND/00574/20 M EDO
5 UMUKORO Moses Elohor PTI/HND/00425/20 M DELTA
6 ACHI Upright PTI/HND/00017/20 M DELTA
7 JESSAH Ovigue David PTI/HND/00118/20 M DELTA
8 UKAN Samuel Emmanuel PTI/HND/00221/20 M AKWA IBOM
9 SAGAY Marvelous Kparobo Efosa PTI/HND/00208/20 M DELTA
10 MICHAEL Ogheneoro Daniel PTI/HND/00179/20 M DELTA
11 ENENE Christian Chukwutem PTI/HND/00465/20 M DELTA
12 OKOKON Ajirioghene Joshua PTI/HND/00025/20 M AKWA IBOM

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST II

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 ORIERE Cosmos PTI/HND/00025/20 M EDO
2 OSEJI Ifeanyi Victory PTI/HND/00426/20 M DELTA
3 EYIANGHO Amanoritsewo Prince PTI/HND/00220/20 M DELTA
4 EGBEDI Roy Ovie PTI/HND/00141/20 M DELTA
5 EDEIGBE Okiemute Simeon PTI/HND/00038/20 M DELTA
6 ENI-JUDITH Orevaoghene Francis PTI/HND/00469/20 F DELTA
7 EDO Christabel Jesusemen PTI/HND/00548/20 F EDO
8 MUDIAGA Kesiena Hendris PTI/HND/00421/20 M DELTA
9 EJAKPOVI Sophia PTI/HND/00496/20 F DELTA
10 OSARU Justus PTI/HND/00538/20 M EDO
11 IFIONUCHIZOBA Chukwueloka PTI/HND/00465/20 M ANAMBRA
12 TOBBY Precious Anthony PTI/HND/00034/20 F AKWA IBOM
13 UKAN Samuel Emmanuel PTI/HND/00221/20 M AKWA IBOM
14 OGBOBILEGHA Joshua Oyinmiebi PTI/HND/00132/20 M DELTA
15 GARBA Sakwan Garba PTI/HND/00707/20 M
16 OGBOI Nkwo Destiny PTI/HND/00431/20 M DELTA
17 OKUMA Edirin PTI/HND/00406/20 M DELTA
18 JAMANI Friday Smart PTI/HND/00330/20 M EDO
19 ETOH Ovie Gabriel PTI/HND/00298/20 M DELTA
20 ATIMATI Paul Oghenefejiro PTI/HND/00429/20 M DELTA
21 IGWE Able PTI/HND/00359/20 M IMO
22 YUSUF Taye PTI/HND/00066/20 M OSUN

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST III

S/NO. NAMES FORM NO SEX STATE
1 EGHIANRUWA Eghosa Godstime PTI/HND/00443/20 M EDO
2 EDIGUE Oghenetega Joshua PTI/HND/00223/20 M DELTA
3 OGHALE Ogheneviyheze Godbless PTI/HND/00295/20 M DELTA
4 OKEKE Chinenye Ada PTI/HND/00454/20 F ANAMBRA
5 ONAH Chukwuma Godspower PTI/HND/00442/20 M DELTA
6 EJAKPOVI Sophia PTI/HND/00496/20 F DELTA
7 JAMANI Friday Smart PTI/HND/00330/20 M EDO
8 AWHAROTA Daniel Oghenetoga PTI/HND/00533/20 M DELTA
9 OKORIE Emmanuel Uchenna PTI/HND/00436/20 M HND
10 AGHARESE Prosper PTI/HND/00323/20 M EDO
11 ENITAME Godspower PTI/HND/00252/20 M DELTA
12 ATUEYI Pascal Kosisochukwu PTI/HND/00396/20 M ANAMBRA
13 DASE OGHENEJIRU AUGUSTINE PTI/HND/00017/20 M DELTA
S/NO NAME OF CANDIDATE APPLICATION FORM NO
1 PHILIP Theophilus PTI/HND/00244/20
2 EKOT  Oto-Obong Ernest PTI/HND/00316/20
3 KERE-JUDE Roselyn Dumdibabari PTI/HND/00091/20
4 OKEKE Ogechukwu Caroline PTI/HND/00230/20
5 CHIDINMA Charles Chidi-Jnr PTI/HND/00589/20
6 OGUZIE Chigozie Silas PTI/HND/00117/20
7 OKAN Israel PTI/HND/00445/20
8 DOUGLAS Precious Omamuzo PTI/HND/00420/20
9 IGBINEHI Osaokaro Raymond PTI/HND/00597/20
10 GOOODLUCK Enimedoukienoniso Vincent PTI/HND/00181/20
11 ADJEGBANIJESU Ikuesiri Victory PTI/HND/00592/20
12 OYINLOLA Oladele PTI/HND/00544/20
13 OSHAREKI Stephen Friday PTI/HND/00490/20
14 OMOTAYO Blessing Adeola PTI/HND/00163/20
15 ADUROGBE Henry PTI/HND/00231/20
16 RICHARD Eniwomake Ajiri PTI/HND/00318/20
17 EJENAKEVWE Endurance Omamuyovwe PTI/HND/00099/20
18 SOLOMON Efe Sunday PTI/HND/00440/20
19 OMORI Godwin Eteng PTI/HND/00007/20
20 BALOGUN Kehinde Justina PTI/HND/00560/20
21 OGWU Emmanuel Alexander PTI/HND/00067/20
22 ANYANWU Faith PTI/HND/00162/20
23 IBRAHIM Ismaila Dongana PTI/HND/00172/20
24 UDONSI Chukwudimma Ikechukwu PTI/HND/00605/20
25 GBONE Oghenekevwe PTI/HND/00377/20
26 ORICHA Fatima Ohunene PTI/HND/00164/20
27 AVANRENREN Osarenagharu Kelvin PTI/HND/00422/20
28 EKPE Vine Ita PTI/HND/00539/20
29 ALADETIMI Femi Micheal PTI/HND/00168/20
30 NWOEZE-AMADI Ngozi Marvellous PTI/HND/00277/20
31 CHUKWU Aaron Daniel Franklin PTI/HND/00630/20
32 UWALAKA Tobe Cynthia PTI/HND/00583/20
33 SOLIU Muftiat Mopelola PTI/HND/00161/20
34 UDEH Jason Chinecherem PTI/HND/00498/20
35 AMOSU Habeeb Oriyomi PTI/HND/00644/20
36 OMODUNEFE Ogagaoghene Isreal PTI/HND/00670/20
37 OJOR Divine Favour PTI/HND/00167/20
38 JACOB Okon PTI/HND/00104/20
39 MARTINS Olatunde Victor PTI/HND/00447/20
40 CHIDOZIE Blessing Chioma PTI/HND/00120/20
41 OGWO Lazarus PTI/HND/00173/20
42 IGWE Martins Amaechi PTI/HND/00128/20
43 ALABI Festus Ohiromere PTI/HND/00046/20
44 HOSSANA Oghenefejiro Bianca PTI/HND/00331/20
45 TOBANUSI Afolarin Sunny PTI/HND/00147/20
46 DEMOND Lena Adaeze PTI/HND/00295/20
47 UMASABOR  Victory PTI/HND/00068/20
48 BARON Otovwe Praisegod PTI/HND/00381/20
49 OTARU  Kehinde Agbagonode PTI/HND/00075/20
50 ONORIODE Oghenevwogaga Sonia PTI/HND/00464/20
51 ITOYA Austine Omoaka PTI/HND/00106/20
52 AKPIEYI Urowoli Irene PTI/HND/00180/20
53 OJO  Destiny Esosa PTI/HND/00101/20
54 EKPEDURE Martins Kizito PTI/HND/00424/20

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/NO NAME OF CANDIDATE APPLICATION FORM NO
1 AKAO Zome PTI/HND/00328/20
2 UNUIGBE Esther Egbefumere PTI/HND/00216/20
3 IJEH Rosemary PTI/HND/00550/20
4 ODIGHI Precious Ehiosu PTI/HND/00199/20
5 OBAKIZE Rebecca PTI/HND/00438/20
6 ALUWA Nwanbueze Sylvester PTI/HND/00515/20
7 URERHE Gift PTI/HND/00309/20
8 IMHOULOGHOMHE Bill PTI/HND/00473/20
9 ODJOGU Joy PTI/HND/00378/20
10 JOSIAH Iruo-Oghene PTI/HND/00197/20
11 IGBINOSA Osayande Kenneth PTI/HND/00107/20
12 OMOUDU Peace Omosi PTI/HND/00171/20
13 OSEMEAHON MOSES OSEMUDIAMEN PTI/HND/00547/20
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO STATE SEX
1 NDIDI Maxwell Emmanuel 00028/20 DELTA M
2 ISODJE Okeoghene C. 00673/20 DELTA M
3 ALUFU Kesson 00596/20 DELTA M
4 UDINKEN Edafe, C 00136/20 DELTA M
5 UMOREN Aniekeme 00489/20 DELTA M
6 OKWA Onoriode 00606/20 DELTA M
7 OGBONNA Godswill 00038/20 ABIA M
8 OGBUOGU Augustine Ikediashi 00203/20 DELTA M
9 ARIOTURE Eloho Peculiar 00568/20 DELTA M
10 AMANA Emmanuel Ojodemi 00043/20 KOGI M
11 IKBARO Emmanuel 00194/20 EDO M
12 OBOH Osebhahiemhem Caleb 00535/20 EDO M
13 OSEMEDE Praise C 00372/20 DELTA M
14 OKPALA Oluchukwu Success 00260/20 DELTA M
15 OGUDU Fred Oghenebrume 00590/20 DELTA M
16 JEGHWO David Oghenebrohien 00604/20 DELTA M
17 AGHODO Osaretin 00209/20 EDO M
18 NATHANIEL Ubong Okon 00273/20 A/IBOM M
19 UGBOSU Michael Ewomazino 00577/20 DELTA M
20 IGBRIWI Stewant Oghenekaro 00449/20 DELTA M
21 OMESAH Violet 00411/20 DELTA F
22 NWACHUKWU Chidima Esther 00307/20 IMO F
23 OCHONOGOR C. Nathaniel 00615/20 DELTA M
24 IGBRU Benjamin Akpor 00567/20 DELTA M
25 ITIVE Pheobe Oghenewogaga 00415/20 DELTA F
26 OKOLI Emmanuel Chukwuebuka 00586/20 ANAMBRA M
27 DIEMIMIAYE Jonathan 00019/20 DELTA M
28 BASSEY Victor Hossana 00557/20 A/IBOM M
29 OSAZUWA Happy Osayamen 00305/20 EDO F
30 OKPOKPO Ajiri 00610/20 DELTA M
31 AJIBOYE O. Emmanuel 00389/20 ONDO M
32 CHIKEZIE Trust Jah 00667/20 IMO M
33 EDOKPA Osemudiamen Gracious 00620/20 EDO M
34 OGWU Jude Chinedu 00508/20 DELTA M
35 SAMNI Wasiu Alabi 00541/20 OGUN M
36 AKINOLA Solomon Oluwaseyi 00227/20 ONDO M
37 OVEDJE Moses 00677/20 DELTA M
38 OKOSODO Caleb Uyiosa 00503/20 EDO M
39 OMOYIBO Friday While 00011/20 DELTA M
40 IYOBASA Godswill 00289/20 EDO M
41 OWHONIGHO Ogheneovo 00430/20 DELTA M
42 SADO Clement Akwor 00634/20 EDO M
43 JULIUS Ewomazino Vivian 00151/20 DELTA F
44 ADOH Chukwuemeka 00598/20 DELTA M
45 ONIOVOSA, M. Olamide 00119/20 DELTA M
46 AYORO Mathus 00682/20 DELTA M
47 BASSEY Gospel Nathaniel PTI/HND/00614/20 A/IBOM M
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO STATE SEX
1 OGUZIE Chinason 00116/20 IMO M
2 ODOGWA Kelly 00675/20 DELTA M
3 AKURUYA Joshua Oghenerunor 00210/20 DELTA M
4 CHIDOZIE Udeagha Goodluck 00217/20 ABIA M
5 BLANKSON Desmond 00204/20 DELTA M
6 EMAJEMITE Henry Wilfred 00269/20 DELTA M
7 REUBEN Mathew 00601/20 IMO M
8 OKEREKE Chukwuemeka 00336/20 EBONYI M
9 ENAMUNA Destiny 00259/20 EDO M
10 UKPA Kingsley Imoh 00672/20 A/IBOM M
11 IFEANYICHUKWU Eze 00215/20 ENUGU M
12 MICHAEL Erezi Grown 00448/20 DELTA M
13 AMADI C. Favour 00049/20 ABIA F
14 OZUBA Uchechukwu Franklin 00149/20 IMO M
15 JONATHAN Jesse Etim 00423/20 A/IBOM M
16 VENGUT Marshal James 00069/20 A/IBOM M
17 IDORO M. Akpomeregheneobo 00505/20 DELTA M
18 KPEDE Eluah Sewanu 00016/20 OGUN M
19 SIMON Favour 00153/20 DELTA F
20 OWOLADE Samuel 00045/20 KOGI M
21 AWALA Chima Goddey 00553/20 RIVERS M
22 OGOH Jonathan Onome 00254/20 DELTA M
23 BAMGBOYE Toheeb 00311/20 OGUN M
24 EMURIGHOVOGHOR Evidence 00388/20 DELTA M
25 JEMITE Felix 00525/20 DELTA M
26 ORUMWENSE Osasere 00116/20 EDO M
27 NWAHIRI Oyekachi Setus 00225/20 IMO M
28 OWOYELE Kolawole Wealth 00564/20 ONDO M
29 AKINYELE Gift Rotimi 00399/20 KOGI M
30 OGBANNA Fidelis Udochi 00296/20 RIVERS M
31 ESIRI Akpojotor 00373/20 DELTA M
32 SAKPOBA Brian DELTA M
33 OMOYOYOVWI Gift Omoefe 00212/20 DELTA F
34 EZE Chkwuchebem Ebenezer 00499/20 ENUGU M
35 NDU Cletus Mba 00042/20 EBONYI M
36 OMOLUWABI Abigail 00617/20 EDO F
37 JUMBO Kuyak utitofon 00689/20 A/IBOM M
38 BARENGO Tamunortonye 00004/20 RIVERS M
39 OKORO Godspower 00246/20 DELTA M
40 NJOKU Gabriel Nnanyereugo 00211/20 EBONYI M
41 NEBEIFE Nnamdi 00480/20 ENUGU M
42 OMAIDE Chukwuyem David 00599/20 EDO M
43 SAKPOBA Oghenetejri 00637/20 A/IBOM M
44 ONOKURHEFE Kelvin Eloho 00014/20 RIVERS M
45 AGHWORO S. Oghenemwo 00645/20 DELTA M
46 AKPAMGANG Donald syvester 00692/20 EDO M
47 ANORO Sylvester KEVWE 00579/20 DELTA M
48 AJOKPENNIOVO O. Cornelius 00534/20 DELTA M
49 ARMY LUCKY 00479/20 DELTA M
50 EGBRI Confidence Orofuru 00638/20 DELTA M
51 EZEWU Felix oghenekaro 00676/20 DELTA M
52 UGBOKO Jeremiah Ekene 00271/20 DELTA M
53 OKPARA Blessing 00354/20 DELTA M
54 EDIRUKE Emmanuel 00432/20 DELTA M
55 EMMANUEL I. Ovie 00077/20 DELTA M
56 OBERUOMO Godspower 00241/20 DELTA M
57 OKPARA Victory 00042/20 DELTA M
58 EKPOBORIYOMA Venture 00065/20 DELTA M
59 KONYERININYE Kephas 00027/20 DELTA M
60 ADUPE Emmanuel Ekene 00631/20 DELTA M
61 IROGHAMA Evidence 00506/20 DELTA M
62 NWIKINA Thankgod John 00554/20 DELTA M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO STATE SEX
1 AYUK Anthony E PTI/HND/00674/20 C/RIVERS M
2 JUMBO Kuyak PTI/HND/00689/20 AKWA IBOM M
3 UYOH Precious David PTI/HND/00681/20 AKWA IBOM M
4 AYUK Anthony E PTI/HND/00674/20 C/RIVERS M
5 JUMBO Kuyak PTI/HND/00689/20 AKWA IBOM M
6 UYOH Precious David PTI/HND/00681/20 AKWA IBOM M
7 MAYONE Michael PTI/HND/00688/20 DELTA M
8 ODUNG Idariest Innocent PTI/HND/00697/20 A/IBOM M
9 EDOJA Emmanuel PTI/HND/00705/20 DELTA M
10 CHIKEZE Trust Jah PTI/HND/00677/20 IMO M
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE APP  NUMBER STATE OF ORIGIN GENDER
1 EDOKPOLOR Moses Osa-Osenimwen PTI/HND/00188/20 EDO MALE
2 UGOCHUKWU Makua Divine PTI/HND/00134/20 ENUGU MALE
3 AFOKEOGHENE Prosper PTI/HND/00013/20 DELTA MALE
4 AITOLO Marvis Osaro PTI/HND/00410/20 EDO MALE
5 BEN  Anwangaobong Monday PTI/HND/00159/20 AKWA IBOM MALE
6 ADAJEWEYE Ereyitomi PTI/HND/00098/20 DELTA MALE
7 IKECHUKWU Faith Adaugo PTI/HND/00648/20 DELTA FEMALE
8 UMOH Emem Peace PTI/HND/00001/20 AKWA IBOM FEMALE
9 ODIA Osarobo Fredrick PTI/HND/00335/20 EDO MALE
10 OTITE Akpovona Peter PTI/HND/00192/20 DELTA MALE
11 IJANUSI  Kolawole PTI/HND/00551/20 ONDO MALE
12 OVIRI  Isreal PTI/HND/00501/20 DELTA MALE
13 ISADO   Gideon PTI/HND/00152/20 EDO MALE
14 MADUAKOR  Daniel Chinedu PTI/HND/00280/20 ANAMBRA MALE
15 AWOBI  Ebimobowei Junior PTI/HND/00177/20 DELTA MALE
16 TACHERE  Akpevweoghene Joseph PTI/HND/00382/20 DELTA MALE
17 OKEY Nbingha PTI/HND/00100/20 CROSS RIVER MALE
18 OMOROVIE   Oghenefejiro Victory PTI/HND/00061/20 DELTA MALE
19 ADIGHEJI   Elo Oghene Gabriel PTI/HND/00495/20 DELTA MALE
20 AMADI  Rejoice PTI/HND/00561/20 RIVERS FEMALE
21 ADEEKO  Temidayo  Ezekiel PTI/HND/00032/20 OGUN MALE
22 AYOADE  Odunayo  Anuoluwapo PTI/HND/00035/20 OGUN MALE
23 SAMUEL   Happiness Agogo PTI/HND/00109/20 DELTA FEMALE
24 SAKA-BUSARI   Lawal PTI/HND/00282/20 KWARA MALE
25 SOKUNBI  Damilola  Emmanuel PTI/HND/00214/20 OGUN MALE
26 OKAFOR   Okafor  Emmanuel  Chibuike PTI/HND/00384/20 ABIA MALE
27 OCHAI   Isaac Ewa-Oche PTI/HND/00627/20 BENUE MALE
28 UKWUSIKE  Francis Chigozie PTI/HND/00332/20 IMO MALE
29 ASABORO  Oyoma Princess PTI/HND/00587/20 DELTA FEMALE
30 IBEANU  Callistus Chinaemelum PTI/HND/00527/20 ANAMBRA MALE
31 AGBAIRE  Ogheneochuko PTI/CERT/00037/20 DELTA MALE
32 IWE  Believe PTI/HND/00518/20 DELTA MALE
33 ONYELE  Israel PTI/HND/00191/20 ABIA MALE
34 OKAN  Oghenefejiro Diligent PTI/HND/00334/20 DELTA MALE
35 ARUTERE  Ogheneobruche PTI/HND/00536/20 DELTA MALE
36 IGHOSOTU  Joseph Jesutekevwe PTI/HND/00487/20 DELTA MALE
37 NJOKU  Ikenna PTI/HND/00226/20 IMO MALE
38 JOEL  Praise Ogheneofego PTI/HND/00048/20 DELTA MALE
39 AGHAGBA  Kingsley Akpoviri PTI/HND/00522/20 DELTA MALE
S/N NAME OF CONDIDATE APPLICATION FORM NO SEX STATE
1 EFURHIEME FAVOUR PTI/HND/00255/20 F DELTA
2 ITA EMMANUEL PTI/HND/00393/20 M CROSS RIVERS
3 NNOCHIRIONYE OBINNA ABRAHAM PTI/HND/00665/20 M DELTA
4 CHUKWU EMMANUEL PTI/HND/00200/20 M EBONYI
5 ISI FAITH OMONGHARE PTI/HND/00262/20 F EDO
6 UKORO APOLLOS PTI/HND/00250/20 M DELTA
7 EYEGUAOKAN DANIEL PTI/HND/00524/20 M DELTA
8 LAWRENCE MARFUWE FAVOUR PTI/HND/00641/20 F DELTA
9 JONAH NDIFREKE ROBIN PTI/HND/00105/20 M AKWA-IBOM
10 OKOSUYEI TUBOUKEYE PTI/HND/00624/20 M DELTA
11 BAZUNU SHALOM PTI/HND/00096/20 F DELTA
12 ORGU AMEACHI JOSHUA PTI/HND/00222/20 M DELTA
13 MAMUDU AISHAT PTI/HND/00569/20 F EDO
14 OBUS SIMMER UYOYOUOGHENE PTI/HND/00175/20 F DELTA
15 ABIRINA MATHEW SUNDAY PTI/HND/00066/20 M PLATEAU
16 ORIDO FAITH PTI/HND/00355/20 F DELTA
17 AKPOMUDJE REBECCA PTI/HND/00366/20 F DELTA
18 IGWE COLLINS UCHENNA PTI/HND/00542/20 M ENUGU
19 ERHUEN LORETTA EBISIDOR PTI/HND/00607/20 F DELTA
20 AWOTORUVWEOGHENERUME PROMISE PTI/HND/00274/20 F DELTA
21   EKUH KAINE PRINCEFIDEL PTI/HND/00572/20 M DELTA
22 FRIDAY ORIDO PTI/HND/00355/20 M DELTA
23 ODELEKU PRECIOUS PTI/HND/00292/20 M DELTA
24 UDO NSE PTI/HND/00029/20 M AKWA-IBOM
25 ISAAC SAMUEL PTI/HND/00444/20 M NASARAWA
26 ODIMEGWU CHIDINMA PTI/HND/00008/20 F DELTA
27 SALAMI TEMILOLA SULIAT PTI/HND/00270/20 F OGUN
28 OPURUM TIMOTHY PTI/HND/00653/20 M IMO
29 ODOMERO MARTHA O. PTI/HND/00408/20 F DELTA
30 IYEDE BRIGHTER PTI/HND/00248/20 F DELTA
31 AGBONLAHOR O. BEATRICE PTI/HND/00358/20 F EDO
32 JEJE ONAJITE LOVETH PTI/HND/00304/20 F PLATEAU
33 EGUA BECKY PTI/HND/00452/20 F DELTA
34 ABUEKWU CHUKWUDI SUNDAY PTI/HND/00329/20 M DELTA
35 OCHEMBA CHIDIMA V. PTI/HND/00362/20 F IMO
36 SUKEBARI NNAA KORDOO PTI/HND/00306/20 M RIVERS
37 EDUENE UNYIME EFFIONG PTI/HND/00312/20 M AKWA-IBOM
38 OVIE MIRACLE PTI/HND/00371/20 M DELTA
39 USHIE DANIEL PTI/HND/00034/20 M CROSS RIVERS
40 PRECIOUS OGHENEOVO PTI/HND/00575/20 M DELTA

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE APPLICATION FORM NO SEX STATE
1 AKPOMUGHE Ojevkwe Nelson PTI/HND/00664/20 M DELTA
2 ALUMA Happy PTI/HND/00703/20 M EDO
3 EBEJE Francis PTI/HND/00715/20 M DELTA
4 NYAKINNOABASI Eakin PTI/HND/00712/20 M AKWA IBOM
S/ NO SURNAME NAME APPLICATION FORM NO SEX STATE OF ORIGIN
1 KHALID Qodir Ademola PTI/HND/00051/20 M OYO
2 AROROTE Oghenefegor Rebecca PTI/HND/00122/20 F DELTA
3 ANI Christina Chidinma PTI/HND/00456/20 F ENUGU
4 ALABIJA Ochoje Abigail PTI/HND/00111/20 F BENUE
5 OKORIE Prince Chibueze PTI/HND/00059/20 M IMO
6 ENUMA Ifeoma PTI/HND/00232/20 F DELTA
7 ABRAHAM Comfort Ogere PTI/HND/00623/20 F EDO
8 IDOGUN Bright Oghenekome PTI/HND/00571/20 M DELTA
9 OLADELE Gafar Babawale PTI/HND/00092/20 M OSUN
10 KUGBOGBENMOWEI Mercy PTI/HND/00083/20 F DELTA
11 ODIFE Shirley Chidinma PTI/HND/00144/20 F ANAMBRA
12 ISANREN Faith PTI/HND/00150/20 F DELTA
13 ANAFUWE Brenda Ifekam PTI/HND/00165/20 F DELTA
14 DANIEL Rachael PTI/HND/00279/20 F RIVERS
15 EZE Ebube PTI/HND/00463/20 M ENUGU
16 DUFF Emediong Uwem PTI/HND/00609/20 M A/IBOM
17 MARTINS Oreoluwapo Titilopemi PTI/HND/00108/20 F KOGI
18 ODILI Nwakaego Stephany PTI/HND/00126/20 F DELTA
19 SOLOMON Blessing Trusst PTI/HND/00655/20 F RIVERS
20 MUSA Ebosetale Euodia PTI/HND/00279/20 F EDO
21 ITUEN Gift Emmanuel PTI/HND/00268/20 F A/IBOM
22 ASOGWA Whitney Ifunanya PTI/HND/00344/20 F ENUGU
23 MADUCHEM Viviane Chinwe PTI/HND/00326/20 F ANAMBRA
24 IDRIS Vincent Odiba PTI/CERT/00017/20 M KOGI
25 EKOLE Fortune PTI/HND/00485/20 F DELTA
26 ONOJEDJE Ezekiel Kesiena PTI/HND/00671 M DELTA
27 ESHAREDORO Christian Efe PTI/HND/00263/20 M DELTA
28 OGEH Uzuazor PTI/HND/00545/20 M DELTA

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/NO NAME FORM NO SEX STATE
1 IGERE Samuel Oghenetefe PTI/HND/00709/20 M DELTA
2 MEJULU Emmanuella Anthonia PTI/HND/00207/20 F DELTA
3 OLUWASEUN Paul PTI/HND/00367/20 M OYO
4 AREYE Sunday Ayodeji PTI/HND/00086/20 M EKITI
5 EDOMWANDE Esohe Gift PTI/HND/00350/20 F EDO
6 UDEH Emmanuel Odinakachi PTI/HND/00709/20 M ENUGU
S/N NAME APPLICATION FORM NO SEX STATE OF ORIGIN
1 UDI-KEN Oghenekohworho PTI/HND/00139/20 F DELTA
2 UDJE Sandra PTI/HND/00002/20 F DELTA
3 IMOYI Obakpororo PTI/HND/00400/20 F DELTA
4 OMOTUYINE Queen PTI/HND/00646/20 F ONDO
5 UMUKORO IsrealiteYole PTI/HND/00400/20 F DELTA
6 OJAYE Jesujevwe Purity PTI/HND/00417/20 F DELTA
7 OKOMADO Lawrence PTI/HND/00419/20 M DELTA
8 ADEYEMI Deborah Oluwafumilayo PTI/HND/00677/20 F OGUN
9 ALLAPUTA Rejoice PTI/HND/00629/20 F RIVERS
10 JULIUS Ovoke Melody PTI/HND/00395/20 F DELTA
11 OKIEMRO Ephekparobor Precious PTI/HND/00593/20 F DELTA
12 ILAYA Oghenekparobor PTI/HND/00509/20 F DELTA
13 OGWUIJI Cornelius Aloga PTI/HND/00053/20 M BENUE
14 OKPEKI Elo Sarah PTI/HND/00228/20 F DELTA
15 AKPOVWOVWO Rukevwe PTI/HND/00394/20 M DELTA
16 DUVWODE Eseoghene Bobby PTI/HND/00006/20 M DELTA
17 AYODELE Feyishola Sonia PTI/HND/00347/20 F OSUN
18 OKONJI Edith Peace PTI/HND/00563/20 F DELTA
19 FOLORUNSHO Titilayo Faith PTI/HND/00511/20 F OGUN
20 OKEKE Sonia PTI/HND/00286/20 F ENUGU
21 MOSES FavourChidinma PTI/HND/00404/20 F ABIA
22 ENUENWEMBAOnyeka Divine PTI/HND/00529/20 F DELTA
23 MORDI Onyinye Agnes PTI/HND/00352/20 F DELTA
24 ENVORY Precious PTI/HND/00647/20 M DELTA

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME APPLICATION FORM NO SEX STATE OF ORIGIN
1 OGHOGHO Erumu Sunnet PTI/HND/00401/20 F DELTA
2 SANIYO Sylverlyn PTI/HND/00716/20 F DELTA
3 MOMOH Jumeyie Oiza PTI/HND/00694/20 F EDO
4 EJIKE Cynthia Chioma PTI/HND/00652/20 F ANAMBRA
5 AGAGHOPHIEN Tega PTI/HND/00684/20 M DELTA
S/ NO NAME APPLICATION FORM NO SEX STATE OF ORIGIN
1 EMMANUEL Gospel Melvin PTI/HND/00170/20 M A/ IBOM
2 DIKE Uchechi Felicity PTI/HND/00198/20 F IMO
3 EGUAIKHIDE Raymond Afekhide PTI/HND/00570/20 M EDO
4 OGHENEVWEDE Anita Tejri PTI/HND/00668/20 F DELTA
5 ENUBUZOR Chinedu John PTI/HND/00206/20 M DELTA
6 ATHAKPAWODE Omamode Hanniel PTI/HND/00327/20 M DELTA
7 OMOHIRO Uzezi Esther PTI/HND/00155/20 F DELTA
8 USITAKA Samson PTI/HND/00284/20 M DELTA
9 EKUOKITI Benjamin PTI/HND/00272/20 M DELTA
10 DAV-IGBEN Mudiaga PTI/HND/00573/20 F DELTA
11 EKO Ochuko PTI/HND/00351/20 F DELTA
12 FADEKOUN Emmanuel Agborode PTI/HND/00023/20 M DELTA
13 OROVWORIAKE Oruese Fortune PTI/HND/00356/20 M DELTA
14 IKECHUKWU Israel PTI/HND/00030/20 M DELTA
15 GEORGE Chukwuneye Charles PTI/HND/00236/20 M DELTA
16 OMUETI Gift PTI/HND/00386/20 F EDO
17 UCHE-EMMANUEL Irene PTI/HND/00047/20 F DELTA
18 OMOTAYO Christiana PTI/HND/00079/20 F ONDO
19 OWIE Samuel Uyi PTI/HND/00502/20 M EDO
20 ARIWEI Eleumokumo Baikoru PTI/HND/00600/20 M BAYELSA
21 ATUEGBU Maryann Chidimma PTI/HND/00613/20 F ANAMBRA
22 ARIWODOLA Alexander Damilola PTI/HND/00186/20 M OSUN
23 ITESA Evawero PTI/HND/00546/20 M DELTA
24 EGBOGUN Okoduwa Reuben PTI/HND/00526/20 M EDO
25 AJEIGBE Daniel Omotayo PTI/HND/00379/20 M ONDO
26 ONORUOGHO Abigail Okeghene PTI/HND/00338/20 F DELTA
27 IGHODEFEYI Osahon Collins PTI/HND/00081/20 M EDO
28 EDEGUARE Oghenero PTI/HND/00649/20 F DELTA
29 EKIUGBO Jonah PTI/HND/00608/20 M DELTA
30 ISOKEN Salome Osariemen PTI/HND/00054/20 F EDO
31 ONOJEVWIA Dorcas Oghenekevwe PTI/HND/00154/20 F DELTA
32 EROMOSELE Ahuose Jonathan PTI/HND/00482/20 M EDO
33 OMOYIBO Sylvester PTI/HND/00010/20 M DELTA
34 USIGHO Erowo PTI/HND/00278/20 M DELTA
35 EMANOVWE Festus PTI/HND/00491/20 M DELTA
36 OBIJE Harrison PTI/HND/00310/20 M DELTA

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/ NO NAME APPLICATION FORM NO SEX
1 AREMU Oluwafisayo Aanuoluwapo PTI/HND/00699/20 F
2 OSUNJAYE Boluwatife Christiana PTI/HND/00708/20 F OSUN
3 OBUKOHWO Efemena PTI/HND/00478/20 M DELTA
4 KAWADO Victory Udoka PTI/HND/00470/20 F DELTA
5 MENE Victor PTI/HND/00488/20 M DELTA
6 CHUKWUMA Franca Adaaku PTI/HND/00133/20 F DELTA
7 JACKSON Lawrenta Ajokpoghene PTI/HND/00178/20 F DELTA
8 OPARA Stanley PTI/HND/00654/20 M IMO
9 UGWU Emmanuel Ifeanyi PTI/HND/00651/20 M ENUGU
10 JOSEPH Kufre PTI/HND/00578/20 M AKWA IBOM
11 ONYEKUMA Emmanuel PTI/HND/00483/20 M DELTA
12 AGBOYE Frank Oghenero PTI/HND/00497/20 M DELTA
13 JUSTUS Ezuaje PTI/HND/00659/20 M EDO
14 OKONEDO Julius Orighomisan PTI/HND/00033/20 M DELTA
15 ADENIYI Sodiq PTI/HND/00633/20 M OSUN
16 AZIBA Juanita Ebosereme PTI/HND/00642/20 F EDO
17 CELESTINE Toju Brownson PTI/HND/00412/20 M DELTA
18 AMINOMA Tosan Gift PTI/HND/00709/20 M DELTA
19 AUWAL Abubakar Sabiu PTI/HND/00706/20 M KANO