Part Time (SICE) National Diploma Programmes

The names of students admitted into our Part Time (SICE) ND programmes for the 2020/2021 academic session are listed below. Congratulations!

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 UDEZI JOHN IROROHOWHO PTI/ND-ICE/00363/20 M DELTA
2 IGWE HUMBLE CHIEDOZIE PTI/ND-ICE/00373/20 M IMO
3 OBIGHO DANIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00374/20 M EDO
4 DELE MESHACK PTI/ND-ICE/00379/20 M DELTA
5 AYANRU OGHENERUONA PTI/ND-ICE/00383/20 M DELTA
6 ONYAKA COLLINS PTI/ND-ICE/00386/20 M DELTA
7 IGHOSHEMU OGHENEBRUME PTI/ND-ICE/00392/20 M DELTA
8 IZEVBIZUA OSASERE PETER PTI/ND-ICE/00395/20 M EDO
9 CHUKWUDI OKWUCHUKWU SIGMUS PTI/ND-ICE/00399/20 M EBONYI
10 AYANRU ERIC OGHENERUONA PTI/ND-ICE/00400/20 M DELTA
11 ARIOKPERE OVOKEROYE PTI/ND-ICE/00402/20 M DELTA
12 EZEKULIE CHIBUZO PTI/ND-ICE/00415/20 M IMO
13 IDU JOHN OGAGA PTI/ND-ICE/00437/20 M DELTA
14 AJAYI OZA RAMSEY PTI/ND-ICE/00438/20 M EDO
15 TERZUNGWE ANDREW SAATER PTI/ND-ICE/00443/20 M BENUE
16 AJEVWOBA STEPHEN PTI/ND-ICE/00444/20 M DELTA
17 FREDERICK WISDOM OKEME PTI/ND-ICE/00446/20 M DELTA
18 INIOKON PREYE PTI/ND-ICE/00476/20 M BAYELSA
19 EDOM CHIZURUMOKE PTI/ND-ICE/00479/20 M IMO
20 ERIATA OSAZE PTI/ND-ICE/00487/20 M EDO
21 UWHE JENNIFER PTI/ND-ICE/00499/20 F DELTA
22 AKPOGUMA ONOME PATRICK PTI/ND-ICE/00501/20 M DELTA
23 PETER CHRISTIAN IBORO PTI/ND-ICE/00503/20 M AKWA IBOM
24 ONOWAKPO SALVATION USIWO PTI/ND-ICE/00504/20 M DELTA
25 OMINYI SUNDAY AKPU PTI/ND-ICE/00509/20 M EBONYI
26 OKENE PRAISE PTI/ND-ICE/00510/20 M DELTA
27 AHUAZAH FAMOUS ONORIODE PTI/ND-ICE/00511/20 M DELTA
28 HARRISON IRUOGHENE MARVELLOUS PTI/ND-ICE/00531/20 M DELTA
29 MADU CHIJIOKE PTI/ND-ICE/00536/20 M IMO
30 ODOGU IFEAKACHUKWU KENNEDY PTI/ND-ICE/00553/20 M DELTA
31 EDJEKOTA ENOCH OGHENEMINE PTI/ND-ICE/00571/20 M DELTA
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 HABU BALA CHIDI PTI/ND-ICE/00468/20 MALE KANO
2 ASEKHEMHE CHARLSE OGIE PTI/ND-ICE/00494/20 MALE EDO
3 ENAKARHIRE FABIAN PTI/ND-ICE/00370/20 MALE DELTA
4 ECHEGI HARRISON IKECHUKWU PTI/ND-ICE/00390/20 MALE ENUGU
5 ENU MICHAEL ETTA PTI/ND-ICE/00411/20 MALE CROSS RIVER
6 GIDEON DIVINE PTI/ND-ICE/00426/20 FEMALE AKWA IBOM
7 EGBEDI EZEKIEL JOSHUA PTI/ND-ICE/00461/20 MALE DELTA
8 MAKARABA GODSTIME PTI/ND-ICE/00474/20 MALE DELTA
9 ESSI TEDAFE PTI/ND-ICE/00478/20 MALE DELTA
10 ERHINYODAVWE STEPHEN EMOCHOVWE PTI/ND-ICE/00492/20 MALE DELTA
11 LAWRENCE CHINEDU PTI/ND-ICE/00497/20 MALE DELTA
12 OBOMAGHA OKEROGHENE PTI/ND-ICE/00505/20 FEMALE DELTA
13 AKHALUNIA ENDURANCE PTI/ND-ICE/00506/20 MALE EDO
14 KOKOH FAVOUR ORITSESEYIGBEMI PTI/ND-ICE/00525/20 FEMALE DELTA
15 MACAULEY MATTHEW PTI/ND-ICE/00529/20 MALE DELTA
16 ONOBRAKPEYA JOHUA OGHENEVWEDE PTI/ND-ICE/00541/20 MALE DELTA
17 DUKE AKPOGUMA PAMELA VIVIAN PTI/ND-ICE/00545/20 FEMALE DELTA
18 OTABOR PRINCE PTI/ND-ICE/00428/20 MALE EDO
19 OFILI IFEANYI PTI/ND-ICE/00480/20 MALE DELTA
S/NO SURNAME FORM No SEX STATE
1 ABEL CHRISTIAN KOKOETTE PTI/ND-ICE/00538/20 M AKWA IBOM
2 AKPUKPULA NELSON PTI/ND-ICE/00523/20 M EDO
3 ALIBOR KINGSLEY PTI/ND-ICE/00473/20 M DELTA
4 ANEKE IFECHUKWU GREAT PTI/ND-ICE/00537/20 M ENUGU
5 DELTA WILLIAMS PTI/ND-ICE/00459/20 M DELTA
6 DIGBORI OGHENERUEMU EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00366/20 M DELTA
7 EKWUKWO BOBSON CHINEDUM PTI/ND-ICE/00368/20 M DELTA
8 IGBETA KENNETH FURO PTI/ND-ICE/00482/20 M BAYELSA
9 IGBETA GODBLESS FURO PTI/ND-ICE/00483/20 M BAYELSA
10 NIMBE ELIJAH PTI/ND-ICE/00425/20 M EDO
11 OGHENEGUEKE OFEJIRO CYRIL PTI/ND-ICE/00451/20 M DELTA
12 OGHENEOVO OGHENEJIMILLO PTI/ND-ICE/00388/20 M DELTA
13 ONYEBUOLISE CHUKWUNEKWU VICTORY PTI/ND-ICE/00512/20 M DELTA
14 SADHERE FREDRICK PTI/ND-ICE/00548/20 M DELTA
15 SUNDAY JK PTI/ND-ICE/00516/20 M DELTA
16 TUKOSIDEI RAPHAEL EGBEDI PTI/ND-ICE/00429/20 M BAYELSA
17 OTHETHEASO DANIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00489/20 M DELTA
18 EGBERI FINA PTI/ND-ICE/00583/20 F DELTA
S/N NAME Form Number Sex State
1 DISI ASIAME PTI/ND-ICE/00362/20 M DELTA
2 OKORODUDU OGHENETEGA PRECIOUS PTI/ND-ICE/00367/20 M DELTA
3 JOHNSON SAMUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00372/20 M EDO
4 AJEBRASIO ESEGBUYOTA BELIEVE PTI/ND-ICE/00377/20 M DELTA
5 OLIGBO GOODNESS CHIBUEZE PTI/ND-ICE/00393/20 M DELTA
6 NCHA EDMOND PTI/ND-ICE/00404/20 M CROSS RIVER
7 LONDON JOY PTI/ND-ICE/00414/20 F RIVERS
8 OSITADINMA CHIMA NATHAN PTI/ND-ICE/00418/20 M ANAMBRA
9 HARUNA YAKUBU NUHU PTI/ND-ICE/00423/20 M KANO
10 ENAJEKPO OGHENERUNO REAGAN PTI/ND-ICE/00424/20 M DELTA
11 IGBINIKA OJANOMARE BRIGHT PTI/ND-ICE/00430/20 M DELTA
12 ADAMS PROSPER PTI/ND-ICE/00432/20 M DELTA
13 EKPU ISAAC PTI/ND-ICE/00436/20 M EDO
14 CADMUS IFEANYICHUKWU PTI/ND-ICE/00439/20 M DELTA
15 OKE LUCKY PTI/ND-ICE/00449/20 M DELTA
16 NWAEBICHI IKECHUKWU M DELTA
17 KEKE JONATHAN EGBEGBEMI PTI/ND-ICE/00458/20 M DELTA
18 UWEH LUCKY PTI/ND-ICE/00467/20 M DELTA
19 FELIX PROSPER OGHENEKEVWE PTI/ND-ICE/00475/20 M DELTA
20 EMADU GODWIN AJERORE PTI/ND-ICE/00484/20 M DELTA
21 AKPOSHERI VICTORY PTI/ND-ICE/00486/20 M DELTA
22 INWEH FRANK PTI/ND-ICE/00491/20 M DELTA
23 OSAGBEMWENORUE EMMANUEL OSAGIODUWA PTI/ND-ICE/00496/20 M EDO
24 OKON JOSEPH ELIJAH PTI/ND-ICE/00498/20 M AKWA IBOM
25 OMORUYI EZEKIEL CHINEDU PTI/ND-ICE/00521/20 M EDO
26 OREKEVWIE RICHARD PTI/ND-ICE/00522/20 M DELTA
27 ONOJIGHOFIA HENRY PTI/ND-ICE/00527/20 M DELTA
28 OVIH JHON PTI/ND-ICE/00530/20 M DELTA
29 CHUKWUBUEZE CHUKWUDI KENNEDY PTI/ND-ICE/00540/20 M ANAMBRA
30 MONDAY WISDOM IHEZIE PTI/ND-ICE/00555/20 M ABIA
31 EKO TEGA PRINCE PTI/ND-ICE/00581/20 M DELTA
32 AGHEDO PAUL PTI/ND-ICE/00554/20 M DELTA
33 AGHEDO PETER PTI/ND-ICE/00565/20 M DELTA
34 EGBE FRANK JOHN PTI/ND-ICE/00584/20 M ABIA
35 EBISA EJIRO CROWNWELL PTI/ND-ICE/00557/20 M DELTA
36 AKIEFA  PEREMOBOWEI GODSPOWER PTI/UTME/01781/20 M DELTA
37 AKPOMIEMIE  AKPORUVIE PTI/UTME/00011/20 M DELTA
38 ANANYI  GODSTIME OGECHI PTI/UTME/01887/20 M DELTA
39 EBISA  EJIRO CROWNWELL PTI/UTME/01525/20 M DELTA
40 EDEH  FAVOUR OLUCHUKWU PTI/UTME/01130/20 M ENUGU
41 EGBE  JOHN PTI/UTME/01792/20 M ABIA
42 IMARHIA  GODWIN PTI/UTME/01572/20 M EDO
43 ISHAKA  EMMANUEL ESE PTI/UTME/01561/20 M DELTA
44 JAMES  PEACE FRIDAY PTI/UTME/01021/20 F A/IBOM
45 MUSTAPHA  ANDREW PTI.UTME/00474/20 M KOGI
46 OFURHIE  GREAT OGHENETEGA PTI/UTME/01292/20 M DELTA
47 OGWE  CALEB ONYEKACHUKWU PTI/UTME/00289/20 M RIVERS
48 OLOKOR  EFE ERNEST PTI/UTME/00759/20 M DELTA
49 SILAS  HARUNA ANGBAKU PTI/UTME/00154/20 M NASARAWA
50 UDO  ALBERT VICTOR PTI/UTME/01046/20 M A/IBOM
51 WONJEKWE  Justice PTI/UTME/00895/20 M DELTA
52 YENNE  Denyefa Dennis PTI/UTME/00945/20 M BAYELSA
S/NO. NAMES FORM No. SEX STATE
1 IKWEGBU PROSPER CHIMEREMEZE PTI/ND-ICE/00407/20 M ABIA
2 OGBE OGHENERO SUNDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00488/20 M DELTA
3 ENAMEJEWAN CHRISTIAN AKPABOME PTI/ND-ICE/00440/20 M DELTA
4 OGHENE GREAT PTI/ND-ICE/00387/20 M DELTA
5 EKOTORO SHERIFF TAMARABRAKEMI PTI/ND-ICE/00481/20 M DELTA
6 CHIMA-UGWU CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00514/20 M IMO
7 UWAH EMMANUEL NATHAN PTI/ND-ICE/00376/20 M AKWA IBOM
8 ORUNUAHERHE OVIE PTI/ND-ICE/00533/20 M DELTA
9 BLESSING OGHENEOFEGOR HARRISON PTI/ND-ICE/00448/20 M DELTA
10 OYIBO MOSES PTI/ND-ICE/00532/20 M DELTA
11 EDEMA FRANK PTI/ND-ICE/00413/20 M DELTA
12 ONAKPOMA ISAAC PTI/ND-ICE/00435/20 M DELTA
13 ONUOHA CHIBUZOR PRINCE PTI/ND-ICE/00450/20 M IMO
14 OKEH GOSPEL PTI/ND-ICE/00543/20 M DELTA
15 EMUROTU EJIATA CHRISTOPHER PTI/ND-ICE/00412/20 M DELTA
16 BOLOKOR DOLLOR DIAMOND PTI/ND-ICE/00381/20 M DELTA
17 ANYADIKE HENRY ONYEBUCHI PTI/ND-ICE/00394/20 M DELTA
18 DUBU FRANCIS HEMBANEN PTI/ND-ICE/00384/20 M BENUE
19 OKPU MONDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00500/20 M RIVERS
20 EMOBORHWO  VWIRHE PTI/ND-ICE/00420/20 M DELTA
21 OGHOKPE EREZITOME PECULIAR PTI/ND-ICE/00575/20 F DELTA
22 ARINZE ERNEST IZUCHUKWU PTI/ND-ICE/00582/20 M ANAMBRA
23 AGOLO  AKPEVWE VICTORY PTI/UTME/01074/20 M DELTA
24 AHWI  ELIJAH OGHENEVWEDE PTI/UTME/01352/20 M DELTA
25 AKEMU  PRECIOUS OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01527/20 M DELTA
26 ALEX  FAVOUR PTI/UTME/01494/20 M EDO
27 DURU  PRINCE CHIBUIKE PTI/UTME/00372/20 M IMO
28 EGEDEGBE  JAMES OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/UTME/00485/20 M DELTA
29 EGEDEGBE  MICHAEL OJANOMARE PTI/UTME/00486/20 M DELTA
30 AWIPI   KELVIN OGHENEMUDIAGA PTI/UTME/01391/20 M DELTA
31 GOLDEN  OGHENEKEVWE ANDY PTI/UTME/00968/20 M DELTA
32 IBIOKO   SHADRACK PTI/UTME/01164/20 M DELTA
33 LAWAL  BIDEMI PTI/UTME/01304/20 M ONDO
34 MUSTAPHA  ANDREW PTI/UTME/00474/20 M
35 NWALI  VICTOR PTI/UTME/00821/20 M RIVERS
36 OKEH  GOSPEL PTI/UTME/00361/20 M DELTA
37 OLOKOR   EFE ERNEST PTI/UTME/00759/20 M
38 OWONARO  GODGIFT WINIPREYE PTI/UTME/01332/20 M BAYELSA
39 SMART  COLLINS UGOCHI PTI/UTME/01092/20 M RIVERS
40 TIMOTHY  ELIJAH GODWIN PTI/UTME/01413/20 M A/IBOM
41 UDOKA  HARRISON PTI/UTME/01371/20 M DELTA
S/N Names Form Number Sex State
1 ONUWAJE TIMEYIN EMUJEVOKE PTI/ND-ICE/00364/20 MALE DELTA
2 PIUS CHIBUIKE O PTI/ND-ICE/00365/20 MALE ENUGU
3 OKUGBE MERCY OGHENEKOME PTI/ND-ICE/00380/20 FEMALE DELTA
4 ISIAKA SALAM PTI/ND-ICE/00398/20 MALE OYO
5 AKPOH GODSTIME PTI/ND-ICE/00401/20 MALE DELTA
6 OGBETUO MOSES PTI/ND-ICE/00403/20 MALE DELTA
7 ISARA COLLINS EWOMAZINO PTI/ND-ICE/00408/20 MALE DELTA
8 STEPHEN BLESSING PTI/ND-ICE/00417/20 FEMALE BENUE
9 MIEBI MOSES PTI/ND-ICE/00427/20 MALE DELTA
10 ENENE AJIRI PTI/ND-ICE/00442/20 MALE DELTA
11 OKORO OKIEMUTE PATRICK PTI/ND-ICE/00452/20 MALE DELTA
12 IBE BENJAMIN PTI/ND-ICE/00454/20 MALE ANAMBRA
13 OKITI HENRY OBARO PTI/ND-ICE/00460/20 MALE DELTA
14 AYUBE JONAH J PTI/ND-ICE/00463/20 MALE DELTA
15 EWERE OGBEVIRE PTI/ND-ICE/00515/20 MALE DELTA
16 SUNDAY OGHENEOVO PTI/ND-ICE/00520/20 MALE DELTA
17 AKINYOMI ORIADE PIUS PTI/ND-ICE/00528/20 MALE ONDO
18 ADEGBITE FOLASHADE JOY PTI/ND-ICE/00547/20 FEMALE OSUN
S/N Names FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 SOUWUYE MURPHY PTI/ND-ICE/00371/20 M DELTA
2 MARK NAOMI UFUOMA PTI/ND-ICE/00391/20 F DELTA
3 ANENE CHINEDU KINGSLEY PTI/ND-ICE/00405/20 M ANAMBRA
4 NWABUEZE INNOCENT ONYEKACHI PTI/ND-ICE/00416/20 M ANAMBRA
5 ALIU GABRIEL BONAVENTURE PTI/ND-ICE/00431/20 M EDO
6 MAMOR GIFT UME PTI/ND-ICE/00466/20 F ANAMBRA
7 IDOKO FOUSTINA ODACHI PTI/ND-ICE/00470/20 F BENUE
8 ITEME EVAWERE PTI/ND-ICE/00472/20 M DELTA
9 ZAKARI RAHMAT BABA PTI/ND-ICE/00495/20 F KOGI
10 OMENE NORA ESEROGHENE PTI/ND-ICE/00517/20 F DELTA
11 ODU JANE PTI/ND-ICE/00519/20 F DELTA
12 AMADIN ABIEMWENSE GIFT PTI/ND-ICE/00524/20 F EDO
13 MADUKA ANOHAM SUNDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00535/20 M DELTA
14 NWAGWU AMARACHI BUNAEBI PTI/ND-ICE/00539/20 F IMO
15 AKOYE VICTOR PTI/ND-ICE/00573/20 M DELTA
16 ADEGBAGA ADENUBI GODWIN  PTI/UTME/01518/20  M  OGUN
17 AMEDU KELVIN  PTI/UTME/01045/20  M  DELTA
18 DANGANA JOY  PTI/UTME/00019/20  F  KADUNA
19 EZE UGOCHUKWU DONALD PTI/UTME/01787/20  M ANAMBRA
20 IBRAHIM BLESSING  PTI/UTME/00477/20  F  KATSINA
21 MUGIDI JANE OGHENETEJIRI  PTI/UTME/01585/20  F  DELTA
22 NESIANGHO PAUL TAIYE  PTI/UTME/00715/20  M  DELTA
23 OBIDIKE CHIAGOZIE HENRY PTI/UTME/02074/20  M ANAMBRA
24 ODUDU OWEN OGHENEKARO  PTI/UTME/01718/20  M  DELTA
25 OGUM WISDOM  PTI/UTME/01407/20  M  RIVERS
26 OKITO STANLEY RUKEVWE  PTI/UTME/00706/20  M  DELTA
27 ONAKORAME RICHARD FEJIRO  PTI/UTME/00707/20  M  DELTA
28 ONYIWE CHUKWUYENUM LUCKY  PTI/UTME/01741/20  M  DELTA
29 PREBOR BEDAGBERE JESSICA  PTI/UTME/01897/20  F  DELTA
30 TOBIA GRACE PEREMOBOERE  PTI/UTME/01989/20  F  BAYELSA
S/N Name REG NO State Sex
1 NEWTON Daniel PTI/ND-ICE/00382/20 DELTA M
2 IBE Michael PTI/ND-ICE/00389/20 IMO M
3 OKOH Esther Isiomah PTI/ND-ICE/00396/20 DELTA F
4 EBOH Othuke Kelvin PTI/ND-ICE/00409/20 DELTA M
5 UKUTAIRE Obukowho Loveace PTI/ND-ICE/00410/20 DELTA M
6 UNUMEGUME Ewensiri PTI/ND-ICE/00419/20 DELTA M
7 OKPO Vessy Obozuwa PTI/ND-ICE/00421/20 EDO M
8 TERNGU Seember Elizabeth PTI/ND-ICE/00441/20 BENUE F
9 OKON Glory Anthony PTI/ND-ICE/00445/20 AKWA IBOM F
10 EGHERE Udumetotor PTI/ND-ICE/00447/20 DELTA M
11 OTERI Edafe Jonathan PTI/ND-ICE/00457/20 DELTA M
12 UKUWRERE Vicu George PTI/ND-ICE/00462/20 DELTA M
13 APRESAI Judith Ebimo PTI/ND-ICE/00469/20 DELTA F
14 OJIAKA Chidinma Jennifer PTI/ND-ICE/00477/20 IMO F
15 MOSES Reuben Zuke PTI/ND-ICE/00490/20 ADAMAWA M
16 ECHEFU Wisdom Nzubechukwu PTI/ND-ICE/00507/20 IMO M
17 ODIAKOSE Fredrick Okafor PTI/ND-ICE/00518/20 DELTA M
18 APPEAL Urhukpe Emor Blessing PTI/ND-ICE/00534/20 DELTA F
19 OMONUWA  ESEOGHENE GIFT PTI/ND-ICE/00471/20 DELTA F
20 FELIX  ENOCH OGHENERHO PTI/ND-ICE/00558/20 DELTA M
21 ABUBAKAR  ABDULLAHI PTI/ND-ICE/00566/20 KEBBI M
22 AKOYE  VICTOR PTI/ND-ICE/00573/20 DELTA M
23 NNAMDI  BRIGHT AWELE PTI/ND-ICE/00559/20 DELTA M
24 EJIEDEDE  OGHENEKARO RAPHAEL PTI/ND-ICE/00563/20 DELTA M
25 AKASI  Deborah MAMEYEREH PTI/UTME/01515/20 DELTA F
26 EDET  JULIANA PETER PTI/UTME/00612/20 C/ RIVER F
27 EGERE  EMMANUEL ORITSEGBEMIRE PTI/UTME/01445/20 DELTA M
28 ESIWO  FOSTER EREREMENA PTI/UTME/00840/20 DELTA M
29 ISAMAH  RACHEAL NKECHI PTI/UTME/01214/20 DELTA F
30 MILLAH  DESMOND FUNEBI PTI/UTME/01017/20 BAYELSA M
31 OBATA  EDESIRI PAUL PTI/UTME/01168/20 DELTA M
32 OBIAJULU  EVANS CHIDIOGO PTI/UTME/01686/20 ANAMBRA M
33 ODIBO  BRUME PTI/UTME/01558/20 DELTA M
34 OHANWUSI  BINTA PTI/UTME/00104/20 DELTA F
35 OKARO  VICTORY FEGO PTI/UTME/01358/20 ENUGU F
36 RILWANU  OMOZEE FAZILAT-NISA PTI/UTME/01703/20 EDO F
37 SANUSI  ABRAHAM OMONIGHO PTI/UTME/01042/20 OGUN M
38 TAGA  AVWEROSUOGHENE PTI/UTME/00943/20 DELTA F
S/N Name Form Number State Sex
1 AJAMIKOKO Kelvin Oghenetega PTI/ND-ICE/00385/20 DELTA M
2 OHWE Najite Favour PTI/ND-ICE/00434/20 DELTA F
3 MUHAMMED Mariam PTI/ND-ICE/00526/20 EDO F
4 IDANI Rukevwe Gift PTI/ND-ICE/00542/20 DELTA F
5 OHALI Barbara Nfoniso PTI/ND-ICE/00091/19 RIVERS F
6 ABDULRAHEEM  BARAKAT ADEBIMPE PTI/UTME/01108/20 KWARA F
7 AJEKERENBIAGHAN    SOLOMON PTI/UTME/00731/20 DELTA M
8 AMADIN   OSARUME FRANKLIN PTI/UTME/00691/20 EDO M
9 ASUMAH  EPHRAIM NWACHUKWU PTI/UTME/00720/20 DELTA M
10 BOYO   SOLOMON TOUYO PTI/UTME/01040/20 DELTA M
11 EGBURHE  OGHENEVOVWERO EMMAUEL PTI/UTME/01882/20 DELTA M
12 EHIZIBUE  AKHERE MARIAN PTI/UTME/01050/20 EDO F
13 GABRIEL   CYNTHIA OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/01571/20 BAYELSA F
14 IKPESAN   ANTHONY PTI/UTME/00885/20 DELTA M
15 OGBAWU  FLORENCE PTI/UTME/00567/20 IMO F
16 OGHENEWEDE  COURTNEY PTI/UTME/00664/20 DELTA F
17 OGOCHUKWU  HOLIAN ADAEZE PTI/UTME/01192/20 DELTA F
18 ORUMA  OGHENEFEJIRO BEATRICE PTI/UTME/01410/20 DELTA F
19 OTUOKPOKPO   UFUOMA PTI/UTME/00380/20 DELTA M
20 PATRICK  CHIDINMA, OKEKE PTI/UTME/01573/20 IMO F
21 SULE  ALOAYE STEPHANIE PTI/UTME/01381/20 EDO F
22 USIKARO   COURAGE PTI/UTME/01020/20 DELTA F