List of successful candidates that gained admissions into our Post HND Programme leading to the award of Bachelor Degree in Engineering

O. C. Siakpere

Registrar

All enquiries should be sent to: admissions@pti.edu.ng or visit the SICE office at the PTI Campus, Effurun, Delta State

PTI/PGD/00091/19 ENAIBE EJOVWOKE STANLEY
PTI/PGD/00098/19 UMUKORO ERNEST OKIOTORHORO
PTI/PGD/00102/19 OGHENEWOAKPO SUPREME ONOWOAKPO
PTI/PGD/00106/19 IGBINADOLOR ROLAND
PTI/PGD/00107/19 ADEOGUN SAMUEL
PTI/PGD/00110/19 AJANESON MARIAM
PTI/PGD/00119/19 OKOYE UCHECHUKWU
PTI/PGD/00122/19 MOHAMMED SHERIFF
PTI/PGD/00124/19 NWOSU NOBLEMAN IKECHUKWU
PTI/PGD/00127/19 OLOKPA EVWORHOVWO FAVOUR
PTI/PGD/00133/20 OBATARHE ONOME GIFT
PTI/PGD/00134/20 OTOROKPO AUGUSTINE EMAKPOR
PTI/PGD/00140/20 AGABI ADAJI
PTI/PGD/00141/20 WAKAEH GABRIEL JIWUL

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N FORM NUMBER NAME
1 PTI/PGD/00150/20 SANDRISON   BAMAIYI
PTI/PGD/00090/19 OWOLABI IDOWU STEPHEN
PTI/PGD/00100/19 ODILI CHARLES UDOKATAMMA
PTI/PGD/00101/19 ANINYI OUGUGUAMAKUA VICTORY
PTI/PGD/00108/19 OKPAKO STANLEY
PTI/PGD/00114/19 EMENAHOR EMMANUEL EBOSEROBOHI
PTI/PGD/00139/20 Eyakenoma Hezekiah

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N FORM NUMBER NAME
1 PTI/PGD/00151/20 OSUNDARE  FUNKE BOSEDE
2 PTI/PGD/00147/20 EHIRIM  JACQUELINE CHIDINMA
PTI/PGD/00092/19 IROGBO JOHN OGHENEFEGO
PTI/PGD/00116/19 OVBIEBO NOSA KELVIN
PTI/PGD/00117/19 BRAIMOH OSARIEMEN BLESSING
PTI/PGD/00120/19 OLAFISOYE TEMITOPE SUNDAY
PTI/PGD/00135/20 FAPETU MICHAEL ADESEGUN

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N FORM NUMBER NAME
1 PTI/PGD/00146/20 EKOBE  OJIYOVWI JUSTINA
2 PTI/PGD/00152/20 EJOBONA  SIMON PRECIOUS
PTI/PGD/00104/19 OBOH ALFRED
PTI/PGD/00125/19 ODENU OMAMOKE PRISCILIA

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N FORM NUMBER NAME
1 PTI/PGD/00149/20 EJEGI  TITILAYO BOLANLE
PTI/PGD/00093/19 OKENWA EMEKA
PTI/PGD/00094/19 MADUEKE EMEKA FRANCIS
PTI/PGD/00095/19 ATUEYI ISAIAH
PTI/PGD/00096/19 OLAOYE MUSE BABATUNDE
PTI/PGD/00099/19 OSSAI IJEOMA PRECIOUS
PTI/PGD/00105/19 MOMOH WAHAB
PTI/PGD/00109/19 AGBUDE JOHN TAWIAH
PTI/PGD/00112/19 NJOKU NKEM JUSTUS
PTI/PGD/00113/19 ETOBAMRE VICTOR
PTI/PGD/00115/19 OJO JOHNBULL AILOBA
PTI/PGD/00118/19 NGWAKWE JOHNSON CHIBUIKE
PTI/PGD/00121/19 EFFIONG EYO
PTI/PGD/00123/19 ODOGBOR SAMUEL MADISON
PTI/PGD/00126/19 EMHIOBOH MICHAEL EKPOR
PTI/PGD/00130/19 ORIAGHAN JOHN ONOMEN
PTI/PGD/00131/19 EMMANUEL WISDOM OBIOMA
PTI/PGD/00132/20 EDOMI OGHENEVIYEZE EMMANUEL
PTI/PGD/00136/20 ODOGBOR IGBUNU MIRACLE
PTI/PGD/00137/20 JOSEPH JOSHUA EFEOBOMWAN
PTI/PGD/00138/20 KOFI ONAJITE JUNIOR

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N FORM NUMBER NAME
1 PTI/PGD/00144/20 OCHIFE  ADETH
2 PTI/PGD/00148/20 IREKPERE  IRIKEFE
3 PTI/PGD/00129/20 NWANOKWALI  FESTUS
4 PTI/PGD/00143/20 AWANOMERE  DENNIS
5 PTI/PGD/00145/20 OSABOR  ALEXANDER