Offshore Tech. Centre

PTI Consults

Collaborations

2019/2020 ADMISSIONS LIST INTO PART TIME PROGRAMMES

S/NO SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM No GENDER
1 AKIO GAIUS PTI/ND-ICE/00216/19 M
2 AKPIRI MONDAY SHADRACH PTI/ND-ICE/00098/19 M
3 AKPOJEVWA DANIEL OGHENETEGA PTI/ND-ICE/00212/19 M
4 AMUCHI JUSTICE PTI/ND-ICE/00161/19 M
5 ASHAYEH JEREMIAH PTI/ND-ICE/00070/19 M
6 ATSENOGWA LOIS PTI/ND-ICE/00160/19 F
7 BIUTUAWE EFE PTI/ND-ICE/00230/19 M
8 EFENEDO JONATHAN GOODLUCK PTI/ND-ICE/00201/19 M
9 EREBI DANIEL OGHENEKOME PTI/ND-ICE/00134/19 M
10 EREMISE MAMUZO PTI/ND-ICE/00200/19 M
11 IJEH LORITA CHUKWUDUMEBI PTI/ND-ICE/00102/19 F
12 IJUO EDWIN ORIWE PTI/ND-ICE/00150/19 M
13 ITAWA EJUVWEVWO MICHAEL PTI/ND-ICE/00206/19 M
14 MBA EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA PTI/ND-ICE/00105/19 M
15 NIMBE ELIJAH PTI/ND-ICE/00144/19 M
16 OBI DAVIDSON PTI/ND-ICE/00157/19 M
17 OBOGHOR OGHENEFEGOR BERNARD PTI/ND-ICE/00128/19 M
18 OBOKOR EJABOFO PTI/ND-ICE/00182/19 M
19 OJO BAYODE THOMAS PTI/ND-ICE/00117/19 M
20 OKOYE DESTINY JUDE PTI/ND-ICE/00233/19 M
21 OKUMAGBA ETAROGHENE MICHELL PTI/ND-ICE/00106/19 M
22 OMOSUVIE BENISON RUKEVWE PTI/ND-ICE/00205/19 M
23 OPONE UNITY OLUCHUKWU PTI/ND-ICE/00211/19 M
24 ORLU OGECHI PTI/ND-ICE/00234/19 M
25 OTEBASE MATTHEW AKPOGHENE PTI/ND-ICE/00120/19 M
26 POKO-APPAH ELOHOR ARHUSUANRE PTI/ND-ICE/00043/19 F
27 SAKUTU OGECHI BLESSING PTI/ND-ICE/00184/19 F
28 TOM THYWILL ANIEKAN PTI/ND-ICE/00224/19 M
29 UWHENOGHO KATE PTI/ND-ICE/00154/19 F
30 UZOKWE HENRY CHUKWUEBUKA PTI/ND-ICE/00038/19 M
31 ISAH IDRIS ABUBAKAR PTI/ND-ICE/00274/19 M
32 ORISADE OLUWATOSIN PTI/ND-ICE/00284/19 M
33 OJIAKA LUCITA PTI/ND-ICE/00287/19 F

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/NO SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM No GENDER
1 AGBROKO ERNEST OGHENEVWEGBA PTI/ND-ICE/00297/19 M
1 OGHENEJAKPOR JOSHUA RICHMOND PTI/ND-ICE/00321/19 M
S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER SEX
1 AJABOR Goodness PTI/ND-ICE/00226/19 M
2 AJEMRONA Benjamin Arhomado PTI/ND-ICE/00025/19 M
3 AKPORHW-ERE Israel PTI/ND-ICE/00080/19 M
4 AKPOTU Emmanuel PTI/ND-ICE/00203/19 M
5 DORE Justis Akpoviri PTI/ND-ICE/00139/19 M
6 DORSU Precious Amolire PTI/ND-ICE/00249/19 M
7 DURU Rowland Chukwunenye PTI/ND-ICE/00047/19 M
8 EGUKAWHORE Prosper PTI/ND-ICE/00085/19 M
9 IRORO-WILLIAMS Samuel PTI/ND-ICE/00165/19 M
10 IYAMU Joshua PTI/ND-ICE/00130/19 M
11 MABIAKU Oghenenyerovwo Kelvin PTI/ND-ICE/00189/19 M
12 MINARUME Favour Userhumu PTI/ND-ICE/00045/19 F
13 OGBEGU Clement Efezino PTI/ND-ICE/00127/19 M
14 OGIJO Monday Abalaka PTI/ND-ICE/00215/19 M
15 OKU Lucky PTI/ND-ICE/00017/19 M
16 UGHUJOWHOWO Brume Desmond PTI/ND-ICE/00129/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER SEX STATE
1 DIKE Chika PTI/ND-ICE/00292/19 M IMO
2 IDIBIE Victory Ovie PTI/ND-ICE/00324/19 M DELTA
3 AGHALEYA Maro Daniel PTI/ND-ICE/00313/19 M DELTA
4 ODIE Praise Eghale PTI/ND-ICE/00315/19 M DELTA
5 OKENINI Oghenetega PTI/ND-ICE/00300/19 M DELTA
S/N FORM NUMBER SURNAME OTHER NAMES SEX
1 PTI/ND-ICE/00057/19 CHIDI ALEX CHIBUNNA MALE
2 PTI/ND-ICE/00153/19 EGUAVOEN VIOLET FEMALE
3 PTI/ND-ICE/00214/19 EKEOCHA JOSEPH CHIJIOKE MALE
4 PTI/ND-ICE/00072/19 UNUKPO KUDOS IRUABOOGHENE MALE
S/N SURNAME OTHERNAME SEX FORM NUMBER
1 EKEZENWA GEORGE OBINNA MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00168/19
2. MOSES OGAGA FEMALE PTI/ND-ICE/00081/19
3. ISODJE EMMANUEL AJIRI MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00250/19
4. ACHILE GIFT MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00065/19
5. KUNDE RONALD KUNDE MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00256/19
6. MADUKA PROSPER CHINONSO MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00059/19
7. OKODE VICTORY OCHUKO MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00147/19
8. ONUOHA PRINCE HARMONY MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00086/19
9. AZUKA GREAT CHIMAZU MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00103/19
10. ONOJIGHOFIA HENRY MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00118/19
11. TOMMY ESHIET AKABA MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00208/19
12. OLOTU ISRAEL MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00132/19
13. TARENA DAVID EGUONOR MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00108/19
14. MATHIAS CLEMENT MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00235/19
15. CHUKWU ELOZONA ELVIS MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00028/19
16. NNAMCHUKWU SIMEON EBUBE MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00251/19
17. ADEKPE AMOS K MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00004/19
18. BRISIBE SUNDAY MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00030/19
19. OMAMOFO ELVISPRESLY MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00240/19
20. RASAKI DESTINY OYEDEJI MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00023/19
21. OYAKHIRE OSHOKE JAMES MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00263/19
22. HABU BALA CHIDI MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00218/19
23. STEPHEN OBEHI MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00277/19
24. OKERE CHIMAOBI JONATHAN MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00109/19
25. DELTA TERRY WILLIAMS MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00207/19
26. EKEZENWA GEORGE OBINNA MALE PTI/ND-ICE/00168/19

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 IGBINEWEKA Blessing Eloghosa PTI/ND-ICE/00327/19 F
2 ODIDI Taremi PTI/ND-ICE/00266/19 M
S/N SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 AGBORO Joseph PTI/ND/ICE/00190/19 M
2 ALIU Bonaventure PTI/ND/ICE/00167/19 M
3 AZUH Chukwuemeka Daniel PTI/ND/ICE/00084/19 M
4 EKIDIAKERE Ufuoma Wisdom PTI/ND/ICE/00112/19 M
5 GBOGIDI Omavuayire PTI/ND/ICE/00052/19 M
6 HARUNA Bello Muhammed PTI/ND/ICE/00199/19 M
7 KASIM Aminu PTI/ND/ICE/00159/19 M
8 MONE Aboyowa PTI/ND/ICE/00010/19 M
9 MOSES Milani PTI/ND/ICE/00237/19 M
10 OCHEKWU Godwin Adeyi PTI/ND/ICE/00196/19 M
11 ODIA Ekpenmene Noel PTI/ND/ICE/00056/19 F
12 OGBUGO Idameka PTI/ND/ICE/00097/19 M
13 OKEH Oghenero PTI/ND/ICE/00037/19 M
14 OKEKE Chibuzor Friday PTI/ND/ICE/00060/19 M
15 OLUWASEGUN Ayomide PTI/ND/ICE/00041/19 M
16 OMOKORO Benjamin PTI/ND/ICE/00229/19 M
17 OTUTU Owens PTI/ND/ICE/00090/19 M
18 TONUKARIN Joseph Amejuma PTI/ND/ICE/00204/19 M
19 UREVBU Joy PTI/ND/ICE/00012/19 F
20 OKAGHARE Deborah Oghenekparobo PTI/ND/ICE/00280/19 F
21 OFOBRUKUETA Prince PTI/ND/ICE/00278/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 BASHIR Abubakar PTI/ND/ICE/00317/19 M
2 EBIIRERI Stanley PTI/ND/ICE/00309/19 M
3 OKIRHIENYEFA David PTI/ND/ICE/00320/19 M
4 OGBON Precious PTI/ND/ICE/00325/19 M
5 OGBETA  Edisemi Peace PTI/ND/ICE/00319/19 F
6 OJIGWE Jane Kalu Agu PTI/ND/ICE/00334/19 F
7 AUTHOR Collins Aghalokpe PTI/ND/ICE/00333/19 M
8 URATAH Custom J. N. PTI/ND/ICE/00116/19 M
S/N SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 ABAMBA CHUKWUDI MCCLIFF PTI/ND-ICE/00131/19 MALE
2 AGHWARE CALLISTUS PTI/ND-ICE/00254/19 MALE
3 AKPOBOME OGHENEYOMA FAVOUR PTI/ND-ICE/00137/19 FEMALE
4 ALIYU MOHAMMED PTI/ND-ICE/00114/19 MALE
5 DONALDSON OGHENERO GOODLUCK PTI/ND-ICE/00124/19 MALE
6 DUOKPOYOUGHA PREYE PTI/ND-ICE/00171/19 MALE
7 EBIETO GODSPOWER PTI/ND-ICE/00142/19 MALE
8 EBUOTU CALEB PTI/ND-ICE/00162/19 MALE
9 EDOGBEJI ERHIGBA ORIS PTI/ND-ICE/00104/19 MALE
10 EGBULEFU GODMAN STANLEY PTI/ND-ICE/00186/19 MALE
11 EJAKOVO. O MICHAEL ADODE PTI/ND-ICE/00063/19 MALE
12 EKUSAMA CHUKWUNOYE PTI/ND-ICE/00273/19 MALE
13 EKWEVUGBE NEW WORLD PTI/ND-ICE/00107/19 MALE
14 ELENDU BETHEL IKOKU PTI/ND-ICE/00221/19 MALE
15 EMEKA VICTOR CHINAZA PTI/ND-ICE/00089/19 MALE
16 ERHIJIVWO ENOR PTI/ND-ICE/00238/19 MALE
17 ESISO LAWRENCE PTI/ND-ICE/00136/19 MALE
18 ETAFOH OGBEMUDIA PTI/ND-ICE/00188/19 MALE
19 EYETAN WILSON PTI/ND-ICE/00092/19 MALE
20 EZE PROSPER PTI/ND-ICE/00026/19 MALE
21 EZUKUSE TRUST ONYEMACHI PTI/ND-ICE/00051/19 MALE
22 EZUKUSE CHISOM TRUTH PTI/ND-ICE/00054/19 MALE
23 HONDA TESTIMONY PTI/ND-ICE/00236/19 MALE
24 IDAHOSA SAMUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00183/19 MALE
25 JACOB EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00110/19 MALE
26 JAPHET IBUCHUKWU CHIGOZIE PTI/ND-ICE/00195/19 MALE
27 LAZARUS BASSEY LAZARUS PTI/ND-ICE/00279/19 MALE
28 MARK RASHIDI PTI/ND-ICE/00268/19 MALE
29 MESHACK OMOGBA PTI/ND-ICE/00075/19 MALE
30 NWODE BARTHOLOMEW PTI/ND-ICE/00253/19 MALE
31 OBAZENU JESSE OBARO PTI/ND-ICE/00005/19 MALE
32 OBEBE OLUWADARE PTI/ND-ICE/00077/19 MALE
33 ODANIBE OGHENEKOME GLORY PTI/ND-ICE/00152/19 MALE
34 OGBODANE SAMSON JOHNSON PTI/ND-ICE/00257/19 MALE
35 OGIDI FRIDAY OSCAR PTI/ND-ICE/00082/19 MALE
36 OKON GODWIN DOMINIC PTI/ND-ICE/00135/19 MALE
37 OKPAKA GENESIS OGHENENYORE PTI/ND-ICE/00013/19 MALE
38 OLUWAERUEYIN KENNETH O PTI/ND-ICE/00015/19 MALE
39 OMORUYI JOSHUA OSAMUDIAWMEN PTI/ND-ICE/00073/19 MALE
40 OMOYOMA FELIX AKPOGHENEOBOR PTI/ND-ICE/00039/19 MALE
41 ONOMAKE ALLISON ARINZE PTI/ND-ICE/00244/19 MALE
42 ORHERHE EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00019/19 MALE
43 RICHARD ALEXANDRIA EGO PTI/ND-ICE/00209/19 FEMALE
44 RICHARD OKEGHALE JAMES PTI/ND-ICE/00187/19 MALE
45 SAPELE PETER PTI/ND-ICE/00181/19 MALE
46 SIMON JOHN ADANUWO PTI/ND-ICE/00121/19 MALE
47 UMUDE ONOS GEORGE PTI/ND-ICE/00264/19 MALE
48 URETE OREVAOGHENE GODWIN PTI/ND-ICE/00027/19 MALE
49 WALKER EMUS COURAGE PTI/ND-ICE/00046/19 MALE

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 EGHWOTOMA OGHENESERUO GOSH PTI/ND-ICE/00303/19 M
2 OLISENEKU ONYEDEKACHI CHRISTOPHER PTI/ND-ICE/00318/19 M
3 EKUGBE ELIJAH PTI/ND-ICE/00126/19 M
4 ISIAYEI JETHRO PTI/ND-ICE/00329/19 M
5 MADU CHIJIOKE PTI/ND-ICE/00035/19 M
6 AKATIBA OCHUKO PTI/ND-ICE/00289/19 M
7 OFILI GIFT CHINEDU PTI/ND-ICE/00314/19 M
8 ANOSIKE CHIKA EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00316/19 M
9 OJEVWEWORU MONDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00003/19 M
10 OGBREGHE OCHUKO PTI/ND-ICE/00290/19 M
11 SIMON  JOHN ADANUWO PTI/ND-ICE/00121/19 M
12 YAKUBU VICTOR UGBEDEOJO PTI/ND-ICE/00332/19` M
13 ILIKESEBE EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00330/19 M
14 BOUKAN BRAKEMI EBENEZER PTI/ND-ICE/00342/19 M
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 ABODUNRIN Peter Oluwaseyi PTI/ND-ICE/00164/19 M
2 ADEYEMO Adekunle PTI/ND-ICE/00074/19 M
3 AGBRO Samson PTI/ND-ICE/00115/19 M
4 AGBURE Onome Aondona PTI/ND-ICE/00076/19 M
5 AYANA Samuel Ayemidejor PTI/ND-ICE/00140/19 M
6 BAZUNU Courage PTI/ND-ICE/00100/19 M
7 BISONG Francis Bufa PTI/ND-ICE/00002/19 M
8 CHIKEZIE Gilead Jah Emeka PTI/ND-ICE/00069/19 M
9 EJENADIA Roy Edesiri PTI/ND-ICE/00255/19 M
10 IKE EXPENSIVE Onyebuchi PTI/ND-ICE/00231/19 M
11 ISOKOBO Joseph Zachary PTI/ND-ICE/00163/19 M
12 ITOYA Chukwubuikem Nathaniel PTI/ND-ICE/00173/19 M
13 LAMIEGHAN Lukay Godsgift PTI/ND-ICE/00192/19 M
14 NNAWUIHE Obumneke Precious PTI/ND-ICE/00048/19 M
15 ODENEGHA Ufuoma PTI/ND-ICE/00036/19 M
16 OGBOWU Amaechi Godfrey PTI/ND-ICE/00016/19 M
17 OGHOJAFOR Ovie Joseph PTI/ND-ICE/00166/19 M
18 OKON Emmanuel Emmanuel PTI/ND-ICE/00232/19 M
19 OKORO Emeka PTI/ND-ICE/00155/19 M
20 OKOTETE Shedrack PTI/ND-ICE/00247/19 M
21 OMAGBEMI Peace PTI/ND-ICE/00014/19 M
22 OMUVWIE Johnathan Odafe PTI/ND-ICE/00095/19 M
23 OSITADINMA Chima Nathan PTI/ND-ICE/00071/19 M
24 PEREOWEI Racheed PTI/ND-ICE/00024/19 M
25 ABEH Chukunalu Emmanuel PTI/ND-ICE/00001/19 M
26 UBOGU Ogaga PTI/ND-ICE/00191/19 M
27 UVIEGHARE Brilliant Oghenetega PTI/ND-ICE/00177/19 M
28 UZIE Kennedy Oghenekome PTI/ND-ICE/00053/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 OMAJUWA Vitalis PTI/ND-ICE/00020/19 M
2 USEH-SERGENT Elvis Ajirioghene PTI/ND-ICE/00270/19 M
3 EZECHI Friday PTI/ND-ICE/00007/19 M
4 AGOFURE Rarosue Amos PTI/ND-ICE/00288/19 M
5 ARHAVWARIE James PTI/ND-ICE/00295/19 M
6 KUROKO Godswill PTI/ND-ICE/00335/19 M
7 ABDULRAHEEM Amoto PTI/ND-ICE/00276/19 M
8 MONDAY Oghenevwegba PTI/ND-ICE/00259/19 M
9 ISAIAH Ifeanyichukwu Victor PTI/ND-ICE/00337/19 M
10 UWAEZUOKE Victor Chinemerem PTI/ND-ICE/00338/19 M
S/N Name Sex
1 AKOMA DERICK PTI/ND-ICE/00011/19 M
2 ALOBA FRANK PTI/ND-ICE/00064/19 M
3 AMOS NYINAMA PTI/HND-ICE/00725/19 M
4 AVRE KINGSLEY PTI/ND-ICE/00174/19 M
5 EFEDUE RUKEVWE EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00172/19 M
6 EGHERE UDUMETOTOR PTI/ND-ICE/00022/19 M
7 EKPOBUGO ISAIAH EBIUWIE PTI/ND-ICE/00143/19 M
8 ENEFE LUCKY PTI/ND-ICE/00099/19 M
9 ESIEYAE EWOMAZINO PTI/ND-ICE/00193/19 F
10 ESISI UTSEORITSE PTI/ND-ICE/00223/19 M
11 EZE EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00123/19 M
12 IJOMAH SUSAN CHINENYE PTI/ND-ICE/00170/19 F
13 IKHENA JOSEPH OMOZUAPO PTI/ND-ICE/00096/19 M
14 ILUOBE MOMODU JIMAH PTI/ND-ICE/00067/19 M
15 ISIAKA OMOWUNMI RUKAYAT PTI/ND-ICE/00245/19 F
16 JAMAICA TAMARADENYEFA PTI/ND-ICE/00272/19 M
17 KELLY EMUNEFE CHRISTIAN PTI/ND-ICE/00275/19 M
18 MADUADI BENJAMIN PTI/ND-ICE/00029/19 M
19 MBAMALU KELVIN MIRACLE PTI/ND-ICE/00261/19 M
20 NOWANE OGHENEWAIRE GODFREY PTI/ND-ICE/00239/19 M
21 OGBE OGHENENYEROHWO SARAH PTI/ND-ICE/00178/19 F
22 OKEKE CHIBUZOR FRIDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00060/19 M
23 OKEVWIEN AVWEROSUOGHENE WISDOM PTI/ND-ICE/00094/19 M
24 ONAH DANIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00101/19 M
25 ORUGHE OGHENEYOLE GABRIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00050/19 M
26 OSALUBI RUSSELL ENDAEFE PTI/ND-ICE/00058/19 M
27 OSSAI NAPOLEON PTI/ND-ICE/00083/19 M
28 ROBINSON AGHOGHO PTI/ND-ICE/00111/19 M
29 USEN JOSIAH MONDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00265/19 M
30 ATUNURE AFORKE PEACE PTI/ND-ICE/00228/19 M
31 ENANG ESSIEN SYLVESTER PTI/ND-ICE/00055/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N Name Sex
1 UKUHOR EFEME ANTHONY PTI/ND-ICE/00307/19 M
S/N Name Form Number Sex
1 ALIYU UMAR PTI/ND-ICE/00283/19 M
2 DIEMONE PRECIOUS TAMARAUBRAKEMI PTI/ND-ICE/00217/19 F
3 NGWU OGECHUKWU JULIET PTI/ND-ICE/00032/19 F
4 NWEKE NNABUIFE JOEL PTI/ND-ICE/00018/19 M
5 OSAGIE MATILDA ESOHE PTI/ND-ICE/00091/19 F
6 PALMER SUCCESS PTI/ND-ICE/00087/19 F
7 ODUDU EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00227/19 M
8 UMOH SUNNY ROBERT PTI/ND-ICE/00006/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

1 UDOIKPA ABASIAKAN EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00298/19 M
S/NO. NAMES FORM No. SEX
1 JOHNSON SAMUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00213/19 M
2 ZIPAMOH BENJAMIN PTI/ND-ICE/00282/19 M
3 ONU UGOCHUKWU PTI/ND-ICE/00078/19 M
4 CHUKWUNEYE PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA PTI/ND-ICE/00141/19 M
5 DIRISU PHILIP JACOB PTI/ND-ICE/00040/19 M
6 KEKERE ISRAEL PTI/ND-ICE/00145/19 M
7 WOBIRI DARLINGTON PTI/ND-ICE/00133/19 M
8 AHWARITOMA OSHEVWIYO ISREAL PTI/ND-ICE/00035/19 M
9 AKPORUGO PRECIOUS PTI/ND-ICE/00009/19 M
10 OBIYEDE ABRAHAM OVUEMUOBOREBIWHO PTI/ND-ICE/00062/19 M
11 OKUYE PATRICK OGHENEMURHOKO PTI/ND-ICE/00126/19 M
12 OKOLOBA TEGA PTI/ND-ICE/00149/19 M
13 OKOTETE EDDISON PTI/ND-ICE/00031/19 M
14 UDOCHUKWU IKEMEFULA EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00068/19 M
15 EDOJAH OVIGUO PTI/ND-ICE/00151/19 M
16 EKWADJEMI GODSGIFT PTI/ND-ICE/00146/19 M
17 OVWIGHOWUTU HARVEST PTI/ND-ICE/00093/19 M
18 AGHEDO EZEKIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00021/19 M
19 OKAGBARE EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/00033/19 M
20 ANYADIKE HENRY ONYEBUCHI PTI/ND-ICE/00185/19 M
21 AWOMODU ADEGBOYEGA PTI/ND-ICE/00034/19 M
22 MENAKPO TOMBRIEN FRIDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00258/19 M
23 IRIRI SAMUEL OVIE PTI/ND-ICE/00260/19 M
24 DADA TOLULOPE BLESSING PTI/ND-ICE/00158/19 M
25 ORUFOR OGHENEKEVWE JOHN PTI/ND-ICE/00122/19 M
26 ONIERA MARO SHEDRACK PTI/ND-ICE/00125/19 M
27 IJEH STEPHEN OKIJIRIE PTI/ND-ICE/00293/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N FORM No. SEX
1 PEREBOR OFUOGBENEOWEI GIDEON PTI/ND-ICE/00296/19 M
2 ODEGHE ONOME THOMPSON PTI/ND-ICE/00323/19 M
3 ODEDEDE SHERIFF KOMOR PTI/ND-ICE/00326/19 M
4 ESIGBONE GABRIEL OMATSONE PTI/ND-ICE/00310/19 M
5 OGIGBAH EFE CHRISTOPHER PTI/ND-ICE/00304/19 M
6 UMUKORO EGBA NATHANIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00339/19 M
S/NO SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM No GENDER
1 AGUKE OTEGA SAMUEL PTI/HND-ICE/00041/19 M
2 AGWAMNU CHIBUNDU MARVELLOUS PTI/HND-ICE/00038/19 M
3 EKEZENWA CHIGOZIE VICTORY PTI/HND-ICE/00062/19 M
4 ENKOOM FRANZ PTI/HND-ICE/00069/19 M
5 EZEBOR PROSPER NWAZUOSA PTI/HND-ICE/00086/19 M
6 IFOVWODO MARTINS PTI/HND-ICE/00017/19 M
7 ODAGWE ONYEKA ANNABEL PTI/HND-ICE/00094/19 F
8 ODOGBOR ABIGAIL PTI/HND-ICE/00088/19 F
9 OGA PROMISE PTI/HND-ICE/00002/19 M
10 OKPOKO SAMUEL OGHENERUONA PTI/HND-ICE/00077/19 M
11 ORDU JOSHUA UDOCHUKWU PTI/HND-ICE/00081/19 M
12 OSABUOHEN DANIEL PTI/HND-ICE/00055/19 M
13 PINAWEI ENIEGHAN JOSHUA PTI/HND-ICE/00108/19 M
14 UZU EMEKE FRANK PTI/HND-ICE/00087/19 M
15 ONUCHUKWU CYNTHIA OZIOMA PTI/HND-ICE/00119/19 F
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 JEMIRIGBE Omatseye Clifford PTI/HND-ICE/00057/19 MALE
2 OKEYENBUONO Oyenkachukwu Kelvin PTI/HND-ICE/00060/19 MALE
3 OLISEMENOGOR Emmanuel Nduka PTI/HND-ICE/00092/19 MALE
4 YUSUF Kehinde PTI/HND-ICE/00096/19 MALE
5 IGHO Ochuko Benedict PTI/HND-ICE/00056/19 MALE
6 ORITSEMEYIWA Etsebanro PTI/HND-ICE/00091/19 MALE
7 ISANG Armstrong Ene PTI/HND-ICE/00006/19 MALE
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 INALU Uchechukwu Prince PTI/HND-ICE/00016/19 MALE
2 YOBOTOR Philemon PTI/HND-ICE/00012/19 MALE
3 UNUOVO Afoke Sunday PTI/HND-ICE/00063/19 MALE
4 ODEH Jim Oghenekevwe PTI/HND-ICE/00075/19 MALE
5 UHWEN Louis Emuakpoyerin PTI/HND-ICE/00079/19 MALE

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER
1 EVWIERHURHOMA Edesiri PTI/HND-ICE/00130/19
2 BAZUNU Tega PTI/HND-ICE/00074/19
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE APPLICATION SEX
FORM NO.
1 ABIODUN TAIYE JOHNSON PTI/HND-ICE/00076/19 M
2 ADEMUWAGUN ADEOYE PTI/HND-ICE/00042/19 M
3 IJAGHE CHARLES MICHEAL PTI/HND-ICE/00039/19 M
4 OGHARANJEBI VICTORY ORITSEGBEMI PTI/HND-ICE/00018/19 M
5 TANIOWHO MICHAEL OLUSEGUN PTI/HND-ICE/00083/19 M
6 UKUGHERE JOSHUA PTI/HND-ICE/00035/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/NO. NAMES FORM No. SEX
1 EHWERHERUME ODERHEGHWRU ISAAC PTI/HND-ICE/00724/19 M
S/N SURNAME OTHERNAMES FORMNUMBER SEX
1 MONE AMBROSE E PTI/HND-ICE/00003/19 MALE
2 OGWUMU CONFIDENCE ONYEKA PTI/HND-ICE/00040/19 MALE
3 UMUKORO SOLOMON PTI/HND-ICE/00050/19 MALE
4 ODEWOLE PHILIP ADESOJI PTI/HND-ICE/00072/19 MALE
5 OBAKE ESIRI PTI/HND-ICE/00029/19 MALE
6 IKE EZE PTI/HND-ICE/00104/19 MALE
7 OKO HENRY ISU PTI/HND-ICE/00106/19 MALE
8 NGEKE NKPAA OLAKA PTI/HND-ICE/00114/19 MALE
9 NEWYEAR LEONARD BAKUMOR PTI/HND-ICE/00103/19 MALE
10 SUNDAY ALABA CHRISTIAN PTI/HND-ICE/00044/19 MALE
11 JOSIAH STEPHEN PTI/HND-ICE/00125/19 MALE
12 AGBABUNE SIMEON PTI/HND-ICE/00099/19 MALE
13 ASUWAMHEN INNOCENT PTI/HND-ICE/00117/19 MALE

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 GOLLEY Isaaque Ejiro PTI/HND-ICE/00128/19 M
2 FAKAR Endurance PTI/HND-ICE/00101/19 M
S/N SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 ADEGBITE Abidini Olawale PTI/HND/ICE/00080/19 M
2 AGADA Ojoabi PTI/HND/ICE/00024/19 M
3 AMAECHI Prince Asaneamen PTI/HND/ICE/00019/19 M
4 AWHARITAYE Sonia A. PTI/HND/ICE/00009/19 F
5 ERUFIOTOVWE Henry PTI/HND/ICE/00071/19 M
6 GARBA Blessing PTI/HND/ICE/00085/19 F
7 ITEKE Benson PTI/HND/ICE/00052/19 M
8 NMOMAH Obedience PTI/HND/ICE/00010/19 M
9 UYEH Andrew Aworiwo PTI/HND/ICE/00020/19 M
10 IKPIRIMA Paul Avwerosuoghene PTI/HND/ICE/00109/19 M
11 OGISI Bawo PTI/HND/ICE/00121/19 M
12 OLOJO Joshua Oke PTI/HND/ICE/00022/19 M
13 SHAIBU Yusuf PTI/HND/ICE/00030/19 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 OWALEGBA Joy Oby PTI/HND/ICE/00073/19 F
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 ADENIYI Adewale PTI/HND-ICE/00037/19 MALE
2 AGBONREGBE Uyi PTI/HND-ICE/00033/19 MALE
3 ALOGO Edward Christian PTI/HND-ICE/00045/19 MALE
4 ANORO Sylvester Kevwe PTI/HND-ICE/00115/19 MALE
5 ASHAKA Blessing PTI/HND-ICE/00111/19 MALE
6 BIGWA Endurance Mike PTI/HND-ICE/00067/19 MALE
7 EKOKIFO Okiemute Nathan PTI/HND-ICE/00095/19 MALE
8 ESIVWENETA Spencer Ovoke PTI/HND-ICE/00027/19 MALE
9 IKOMI Akpeto Utieyin PTI/HND-ICE/00107/19 MALE
10 OBRIKI Maximum Abraham PTI/HND-ICE/00053/19 MALE
11 OGUGU Chovwe PTI/HND-ICE/00097/19 MALE
12 OGUIKE Chikwado PTI/HND-ICE/00025/19 MALE
13 OKECHUKWU Uche Emmanuel PTI/HND-ICE/00001/19 MALE
14 OKOEGUALE Joshua Iroro PTI/HND-ICE/00058/19 MALE
15 OYEM Ndudi Felix PTI/HND-ICE/00028/19 MALE

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 UKUEGBOGHO Abraham PTI/HND-ICE/00179/19 M
2 ADESHINA Olorunwa Stephen PTI/HND-ICE/00120/19 M
3 OMOKARO Romeo PTI/HND-ICE/00004/19 M
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 AKPAN Paul Jackson PTI/HND-ICE/00015/19 MALE
2 BIABOR Oghenevwede Moses PTI/HND-ICE/00066/19 MALE
3 EDUN Terry PTI/HND-ICE/00102/19 MALE
4 MARTINS Chika Emmanuel PTI/HND-ICE/00113/19 MALE
5 OKEKECHIBUEZE Augustine PTI/HND-ICE/00065/19 MALE
6 OLORUNGBURE Omosuyi Austin PTI/HND-ICE/00098/19 MALE

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER
1 ADEMOLA Ifedayo Emmanuel PTI/HND-ICE/00036/19
2 ABUBAKAR Kehinde Echichiengwu PTI/HND-ICE/00129/19
S/N Name Form Number Sex
1 INGO AMAERE STEPHANIE PTI/HND-ICE/00118/19 F
2 APPAH FAVOUR PTI/HND-ICE/00127/19 M
3 HECTOR ORIGHOMISAN SARAH PTI/HND-ICE/00082/19 F
4 MUSA MAMUDA PTI/HND-ICE/00043/19 M
5 NWACHUKWU STANLEY IKECHUKWU PTI/HND-ICE/00070/19 M
6 EBIMINOR KARINA BEATRICE PTI/HND-ICE/00093/19 F
7 IYAOMOLERE SALOME PTI/HND-ICE/00135/19 F
8 EFURHIEVWE NICHOLAS PTI/HND-ICE/00127/19 M