Offshore Tech. Centre

PTI Consults

Collaborations

IMPORTANT NOTICE
FULL TIME ADMISSION LIST FOR 2019/2020 INTO NATIONAL DIPLOMA AND HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA PROGRAMMES
  • All successful candidates are expected to log into their PTI portal/profile to print their PTI provisional admission letter and other registration documents, namely: registration form, oath of good conduct, acceptance form, application form, clinic registration form, matriculation oath, registration/clearance form.
  • All successful candidates should carefully read through their PTI provisional admission letter and comply with the instructions stated therein.
  • Registration will last for one (1) working weeks (27th –31st January, 2020).
  • Any candidate who fails to register on or before 31st January, 2020 will forfeit his/her admission offer.
  • This third batch admission offer becomes invalid after 31st January, 2020
  • The requirements for registration are as stated in paragraph 5 of PTI admission letter along side with the registration documents that you are expected to print from your PTI portal.
  • Any case that has to do with change of name(s) will not be handled. However, correction of name(s) can be treated with a fee of N2,500.00, while addition of name(s) can be treated with a fee of N5,000.00
  • No refund of school fees to any candidate whose disqualification is based on false information supplied by the candidate.
  • No refund of school fees to any candidate who fails to register on or before 31st January, 2020
  • The schedule of School charges can be obtained from the Institute’s Website.
  • Before proceeding to Admission office for registration, all successful candidates should visit PTI clinic for their medical examination.
  • The Institute will not be held liable for any disqualification arising from false information supplied by the candidate or non compliance with the Institute’s admission guidelines.
  • All successful ND candidates should log into their JAMB’s portal/profile to accept the offer of admission. This should be done before the commencement of 2019/2020 registration on 14th October, 2019
  • All successful ND candidates are expected to print their JAMB’s admission letter through their JAMB portal.
  • All Candidates are expected to log into their PTI portal/profile to print their PTI provisional admission letter and other registration documents, namely: registration form, oath of good conduct, acceptance form, application form, clinic registration form, matriculation oath, registration/clearance form.
  • HND candidates can only access the registration documents mentioned in 3 above including PTI provisional admission letter as from 25th September, 2019.
  • Candidates that have not uploaded their O’level result to JAMB should do so immediately.
  • Payment of acceptance fee (N10,000.00, non refundable) and school fees for HND and ND candidates commences on 25th September, 2019 and 30th September, 2019 respectively.
  • All successful candidates should carefully read through their PTI provisional admission letter and comply with the instructions stated therein.
  • Registration will last for two (2) working weeks (14th – 25th October, 2019). Late registration will last for one (1) working week (28th October  – 1st November, 2019) with a find of N10, 000.00 per candidate.
  • Any candidate who fails to register on or before 1st November, 2019 will forfeit his/her admission offer.
  • This first batch admission offer becomes invalid after 1st November, 2019
  • The requirements for registration are as stated in paragraph 5 of PTI admission letter along side with the registration documents that candidates are expected to print from their PTI portal.
  • Any case that has to do with change of name(s) will not be handled. However, correction of name(s) can be treated with a fee of N2,500.00, while addition of name(s) can be treated with a fee of N5,000.00
  • No refund of school fees to any candidate whose disqualification is based on false information supplied by the candidate.
  • No refund of school fees to any candidate who fails to register on or before 1st November, 2019
  • The schedule of School charges can be obtained from the Institute’s Website.
  • Before proceeding to Admission office for registration, all successful candidates should visit PTI clinic for their medical examination, following the dates on the registration schedule.
  • The Institute will not be held liable for any disqualification arising from false information supplied by the candidate or non compliance with the Institute’s admission/registration guidelines.
  • Candidates who were offered admission by the Institute in another course other than the ones they applied for should log into JAMB’s website to change their choice of course to reflect the current ones they have been offered. It is only then that such candidates can print their JAMB admission letters after accepting the offer through JAMB’s portal.

 All 2019/2020 admitted students are required to come for registration with the following items during the period stated below;

  1. Print-out of PTI provisional offer of admission letter (for all candidates)- Do this on your PTI portal
  2. Print-out of JAMB admission letter (for ND candidates only) – Do this on JAMB portal
  3. Print-out of Jamb score slip (for ND candidates only)
  4. PTI acceptance fee receipt (for all candidates)
  5. School fees receipt (for all candidates)
  6. O’level original certificate/result (for all candidates)
  7. Original ND certificate/result and transcript (for HND candidates only)
  8. Medical report/fitness and X-ray report (for all candidates)
  9. Birth certificate or declaration of age (original)
  10. L.G.A of origin certificate (original)
  11. Registration form print-out
  12. Eight(8) recent coloured passport with red background
  13. Three (3) official files
S/N      PROGRAMME (ND AND HND) REGISTRATION DATE
1

2

Industrial Safety Technology

Science Lab. Technology

 

14th – 15th October, 2019

3

4

Petroleum and Natural Gas Processing Engineering

Welding and Fabrication Engineering

 

16th – 17th October, 2019

5 Petroleum Engineering 18th October, 2019
6

7

Electrical/Electronic Engineering

Computer Science and Information Technology

 

21st – 22nd October, 2019

8

9

Mechanical Engineering

Mineral and Petroleum Resources Engineering

 

23rd – 24th October, 2019

10 Petroleum Marketing and Business Studies 25th October, 2019
11 All ND and HND Programmes (Late registration with a find of N10,000.00 per candidate)  

28th  October - 1st November, 2019

 

NOTE:

  • All candidates must comply with their registration dates as shown in the registration schedule above
  • Registration will last for two (2) working weeks (14th – 25th October, 2019, while late registration will last for one (1) working week (28th October – 1st  November, 2019) with a find of N10,000.00 per candidate.
  • Any candidate who fails to register on or before 1st November, 2019 will forfeit his/her admission offer.
  • This first batch admission offer becomes invalid after 1st November, 2019
S/N ITEMS G/W N ND1 N HND1 N
1. Tuition Free Free Free
2. Caution fee 10,000 10,000 10,000
3. General welding 15,000 - -
4. Consumable for Academic Work 10,000 10,000 12,200
5. Examination (Per session) 5,000 5,000 5,000
6. Library 5,000 5,000 5,000
7. Sports 2000 2000 2000
8. I. D. Card (Per session) 1,000 1,000 1,000
9. Hand Book/Academic Standard 2,000 2,000 2,000
10. Registration Fee (Per session 8,000 8,000 8,000
11. Course Registration Fee (Per session) 4,600 4,600 4,600
12. Log Book (SIWES) - 600 -
13. Verification of Credential 6,000 6,000 6,000
14. Swimming Proficiency 5,000 5,000 5,000
15. Matriculation 3,000 3,000 3,000
16. Medical Examination 5,000 5,000 5,000
Total 81,600 67,200 68,800

ALL NEWLY ADMITTED ND I STUDENTS ARE TO SUBMIT THEIR ACCOUNT DETAILS TO THE  HEAD, SIWES OFFICE IN THE FOLLOWING FORMAT:

NAME:

ACCOUNT NUMBER:

NAME OF BANK:

ACCOUNT MUST BE IN STUDENT'S NAME OR WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED.

  • All successful ND candidates should log into their JAMB’s portal/profile to accept the offer of admission. This should be done before 29th November, 2019.
  • All successful ND candidates are expected to print their JAMB’s admission letter through their JAMB portal.
  • All Candidates are expected to log into their PTI portal/profile to print their PTI provisional admission letter and other registration documents, namely: registration form, oath of good conduct, acceptance form, application form, clinic registration form, matriculation oath, registration/clearance form.
  • Candidates that have not uploaded their O’level result to JAMB should do so immediately.
  • Payment of acceptance fee (N10,000.00, non refundable) and school fees for HND, ND and GW candidates commences on 19th November, 2019 and will end on 29th 30th November, 2019.
  • All successful candidates should carefully read through their PTI provisional admission letter and comply with the instructions stated therein.
  • Registration for the second batch admitted candidates will last from 19th to 29th November, 2019).
  • Any candidate who fails to register on or before  29th November, 2019 will forfeit his/her admission offer.
  • This second batch admission offer becomes invalid after 29th November, 2019
  • The requirements for registration are as stated in paragraph 5 of PTI admission letter along side with the registration documents that candidates are expected to print from their PTI portal.
  • Any case that has to do with change of name(s) will not be handled. However, correction of name(s) can be treated with a fee of N2,500.00, while addition of name(s) can be treated with a fee of N5,000.00
  • No refund of school fees to any candidate whose disqualification is based on false information supplied by the candidate.
  • No refund of school fees to any candidate who fails to register on or before 29th November, 2019
  • The schedule of School charges can be obtained from the Institute’s Website.
  • Before proceeding to Admission office for registration, all successful candidates should visit PTI clinic for their medical examination.
  • The Institute will not be held liable for any disqualification arising from false information supplied by the candidate or non compliance with the Institute’s admission/registration guidelines.
  • ND Candidates who were offered admission by the Institute in another course other than the ones they applied for should log into JAMB’s website to change their choice of course to reflect the current ones they have been offered. It is only then that such candidates can print their JAMB admission letters after accepting the offer through JAMB’s portal.

 

S/N Name Form Number UTME Reg No Sex
1 AIGBOKHAN Osemudiamen PTI/UTME/00622/19 95533532GG M
2 AKAN Esther Dominic PTI/UTME/00644/19 97360797DC F
3 AKAN Samuel Okon Akan PTI/UTME/00969/19 95123589DC M
4 AKPOROVWOVWO Evelyn PTI/UTME/01584/19 95571281BI F
5 Akpoviri Goma PTI/UTME/01855/19 95490843JD M
6 Aliyu Musa Haruna PTI/UTME/01224/19 96153384JH M
7 AMIOKU Success PTI/UTME/00595/19 95515618HA M
8 APIJE Harrison PTI/UTME/00199/19 95537637HA M
9 AYEMERE Onoghoghoan Rita PTI/UTME/01788/19 95711025IA F
10 AYORO Preciouus PTI/UTME/01793/19 95528414JE M
11 BREADI Ejiroghene PTI/UTME/01634/19 95538448GC M
12 CHUKWUNENYE Ifeaniyi Anthony PTI/UTME/00212/19 97338469IG M
13 DABOR Onome PTI/UTME/01896/19 95576827GE F
14 DOGHOR Christopher Ojiru PTI/UTME/00434/19 95545251CD M
15 EGBERI Fina PTI/UTME/02238/19 95609368CD F
16 EGBULE Keturah Okeoghene PTI/UTME/01508/19 95521064CI F
17 EGUONO Oghenevwaire Choice PTI/UTME/01089/19 95490073HF F
18 ENOCK Rejoice PTI/UTME/00655/19 95522837EE F
19 GOWON Confidence PTI/UTME/01754/19 95621390EB M
20 IDAMA Kelvin PTI/UTME/01734/19 95527794BE M
21 IDAMITIRO Gift PTI/UTME/01129/19 95524980BH F
22 IGBARAGO Joseph PTI/UTME/02203/19 95699802DA M
23 IGHERE Micheal PTI/UTME/01181/19 95535214GE M
24 IGHO Simon PTI/UTME/02303/19 95529716GI M
25 ISAAC Adebayo Martins PTI/UTME/01259/19 97328787DC M
26 IYARE Elizabeth PTI/UTME/01702/19 95529311CC F
27 JAMES Vincent PTI/UTME/01901/19 97358784FH F
28 KPEREGBEYI Anita Ovbiomo PTI/UTME/00671/19 95524352FI F
29 LAWRENCE Ojuolape PTI/UTME/02074/19 96556916GB M
30 MADUWAYE Anointing Oluchukwu PTI/UTME/00047/19 95512871GG M
31 OBADA  PRINCE OVIE PTI/UTME/00324/19
32 OBATA Paul Edesiri PTI/UTME/00946/19 95522839di M
33 OBOH Obehi Victory PTI/UTME/01988/19 95702277HE F
34 ODIO Isreal PTI/UTME/01800/19 95521498IE M
35 OGHENEJABOR Austin Godspower PTI/UTME/02284/19 95538211JE M
36 OGHENE-UDI Ogheneovomega Naomi PTI/UTME/01688/19 95519797EG F
37 OKEKE Augustine Chisom PTI/UTME/00154/19 96402783GB M
38 OKODIGUN Princess PTI/UTME/00986/19 95528379AF F
39 OKON Alloysius Bassey PTI/UTME/02333/19 95128058BB M
40 OKOTIE Kingsley PTI/UTME/00757/19 95524318GD M
41 OKOYE Ifeoma Chidinma PTI/UTME/00067/19 95538937FA F
42 OKPI Oghenetejiri PTI/UTME/00574/19 95531810JB M
43 OLUKU Desmond PTI/UTME/01266/19 95535146HE M
44 OMORAGBON Osaiyekemwen Joy PTI/UTME/00652/19 95621779DI F
45 OMUGHELE Morgan PTI/UTME/00367/19 95520396JC M
46 ONUNGWE Isreal PTI/UTME/01412/19 97355557DI M
47 ONWUGHARA Uzochukwu Samuel PTI/UTME/00438/19 95520864EG M
48 ONYEACHONAM Ebube Kelvin PTI/UTME/00222/19 95526425EH M
49 ONYESO Uzochukwu PTI/UTME/00050/19 95947049EI M
50 ORODE Mathias Eseoghene PTI/UTME/00302/19 95529135GF M
51 OSAKWE Ikechukwu Benjamin PTI/UTME/00130/19 956512894J M
52 OSSAI Oluchi Esther PTI/UTME/00186/19 95632869DJ F
53 OVEDJE Blessed PTI/UTME/01751/19 95569550HA F
54 OYINKIN Blessing Oghenero PTI/UTME/00899/19 95529314BD F
55 REYENIEJU Isaiah Eyituoyo PTI/UTME/01989/19 95495893hf M
56 SAMUEL Chinonso Henry PTI/UTME/00602/19 95522919IJ M
57 SHEDRACK chinedu Martins PTI/UTME/01929/19 95527929JE M
58 SOLOMON Chioma Precious PTI/UTME/01504/19 96470387HG F
59 UDUGBA Kelvin Okugbe PTI/UTME/01001/19 95524451FC M
60 UMUKORO Philomina Ese PTI/UTME/00751/19 95534312FE F

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N Name Form Number UTME Reg No Sex
1 ANIGORO ESEGBUYOTA SAVIOUR PTI/UTME/01578/19 95543609AC M
2 APPEAL URHUKPE-EMOR BLESSING PTI/UTME/02353/19 95538529BD F
3 EJOOR Genesis Toritseju PTI/UTME/02161/19 95544961CA M
4 IFEANYI Reliance Ohumachukwu PTI/UTME/00445/19 95523856JB F
5 ILOGHIOJIE Cletus PTI/UTME/01071/19 M
6 KALLI Sadiq Kori PTI/UTME/01407/19 95430362EJ M
7 MOHAMMED Mustapha Musa PTI/UTME/00356/19 95533022EE M
8 OKEREMUTE OGHENEMEGA TRIUMPH PTI/UTME/00924/19 95546557IC M
9 OLADEPO YUSUF BRIGHT PTI/UTME/00120/19 95539018AB M
10 OLADUNMOYE OLAREWAJU PTI/UTME/02023/19 95670573CJ M
11 OREKEVWIE OGHENETEGA JUSTIN PTI/UTME/00074/19 95524965GC M

THIRD BATCH

1 Larry Ojoko Chinedu PTI/UTME/00492/19 M 96609394FI
2 Uwe Oghenenyerhovwo Prosper PTI/UTME/00609/19 M 95540312JG
SHOETAN RASHIDAH ADEBUKOLA PTI/UTME/02169/19 F 95521853IG

LAST BATCH

S/N Name Form Number UTME Reg No Sex
1 ODALONU ISAAC UCHE PTI/UTME/00912/19 95527690DF M
2 OGHENE-UDI OGHENEOVOMEGA NAOMI PTI/UTME/01688/19 95519797EG M
3 OBI FAVOUR NGOZI PTI/UTME/01935/19 95550813CB M
4 OKPA EMMANUEL OBASIATOR PTI/UTME/00558/19 95523704GC M
5 IKPOTOKIN JUSTICE PTI/UTME/01051/19 95537534II M
6 IROWANINU AJIBOLA TEMIAYO PTI/UTME/00451/19 96506800FJ M
7 OMONIGHO EMMANUEL OGHENEVWEDE PTI/UTME/00504/19 95535662HI M
8 EGBERI CELESTINE OTABUCKOH PTI/UTME/02238/19 95609368CD F
9 AKPOBI FINA PTI/UTME/01378/19 97038044DH M
10 OKORUGBO EXCEL OGHENEMINE PTI/UTME/01797/19 95548528IG M
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER UTME Reg No SEX
1 ADEBOWALE Rachel PTI/UTME/01284/19 95532824FG F
2 ADELUSI Olabisi Esther PTI/UTME/00068/19 95736280BC F
3 ADIGWE Joy Ogechi PTI/UTME/00989/19 95524596AF F
4 ADOGA Joshua Moses PTI/UTME/02214/19 95123826JH M
5 AJIE Blessing Chimenim PTI/UTME/01816/19 95946253BB F
6 AKAN Blessing Dominic PTI/UTME/00645/19 97359304EJ F
7 AKINSOLA Success Toluwalope PTI/UTME/00759/19 95530048EC F
8 AKPOIGBE Persis Ruona PTI/UTME/01992/19 95527473AH F
9 ALAWURU Oghenevwegba William PTI/UTME/01335/19 95541651FG M
10 ASOZOR Patience PTI/UTME/00459/19 95526753DD F
11 BESONG Joanna PTI/UTME/01343/19 95645843BE F
12 CHUKWUNENYE Chidubem Esther PTI/UTME/00224/19 97351833FF F
13 DOGHRON Emuesiri Mercy PTI/UTME/00521/19 95531108GD F
14 DUFF Andikan Uwem PTI/UTME/01744/19 95157648JD M
15 EHIGIATOR Ikponmwosa PTI/UTME/02053/19 95629381CH M
16 EJUONE Abraham Maro PTI/UTME/01612/19 95522498JB M
17 EKONG Clement Israel PTI/UTME/02355/19 95025074BI M
18 EKUSAMA Kelvin Chibuzor PTI/UTME/01878/19 95544374DF M
19 EMAKPOR Faith Akpevweoghene PTI/UTME/00023/19 95540351HG F
20 ESEH Unoma PTI/UTME/01905/19 95540583FJ F
21 IDOGHO Regina Ejaromedoghene PTI/UTME/01768/19 95526407AE F
22 IGBIGBI Ebruvwiyo PTI/UTME/02045/19 95521105AC F
23 IGODO Annabel Nkechi PTI/UTME/00156/19 95063503GE F
24 IKHILE Victory PTI/UTME/01517/19 95521767FD F
25 IKPESU Vivian PTI/UTME/00011/19 95522434IJ F
26 IMOH Glory PTI/UTME/00412/19 95579353FC F
27 INYANG Isreal Daniel PTI/UTME/01299/19 95537476GI M
28 ISUKU Omojesu David PTI/UTME/00632/19 95689081IG M
29 JIBRIN Deborah PTI/UTME/00466/19 96305723EH F
30 JONATHAN Favour Ozioma PTI/UTME/01993/19 96233368CG F
31 JUDE Joan PTI/UTME/02332/19 95544774JG F
32 MUKORO Promise Othuke PTI/UTME/02184/19 95542280BC M
33 MUSILIU Abibat PTI/UTME/00927/19 95532317CF F
34 NGENE Vivianbella PTI/UTME/01591/19 95780359ID F
35 NWACHUKWU Wisdom Ozioma PTI/UTME/01535/19 96800770HD F
36 NWOGBALA Ekuma PTI/UTME/02190/19 95595348IC M
37 OBAGBINOKO Noble Egaogheneverere PTI/UTME/01273/19 95541672JA M
38 ODUME Donald PTI/UTME/01047/19 95551774EI M
39 OGIDE Oghale Becky PTI/UTME/02104/19 95529739JG F
40 OGONOR Harrison PTI/UTME/01852/19 95925570HH M
41 OGONOR Harrison PTI/UTME/01852/19 95925570HH M
42 OKOLI Onyinye Cynthia PTI/UTME/00905/19 95175830GB F
43 OKOLIE Chiamaka Assumpta PTI/UTME/01400/19 96502715JC F
44 OKOROCHA David Daniel PTI/UTME/01188/19 96953753DB M
45 OLOFOGBO Mojare Joy PTI/UTME/02263/19 95530215CG F
46 OMENGUI Cope PTI/UTME/01938/19 95661390DA M
47 ONORORAKPENE Victory Akpesiri PTI/UTME/00667/19 95577844CA F
48 ONUIGBO Samuel Obioha PTI/UTME/01753/19 95894211GE M
49 ORITSEJE Oghenenyerhovwo Divine PTI/UTME/02236/19 95541542JC F
50 Osagie Harrison Nosa PTI/UTME/01684/19 96421215FF M
51 OSEH Hope PTI/UTME/00864/19 97476360CB F
52 OSIMIH Ogbomoanor PTI/UTME/00231/19 95646563IF F
53 OWE Abigail Okeoghene PTI/UTME/00033/19 95540036FB F
54 OYALADE Olamide Daniel PTI/UTME/01808/19 95534608DJ M
55 OZUEM Amaka Faith PTI/UTME/00034/19 95530803AI F
56 SYLVESTER Nsikan, Philip PTI/UTME/01216/19 97348291BB F
57 UBIRI Lois Oghenevwede PTI/UTME/02329/19 95519825FJ F
58 UKA Grace Nene PTI/UTME/01590/19 95528953CJ F
59 UTUEDOR Omonigho PTI/UTME/00493/19 95567268CJ M
60 WILLIAMS Chioma Helen PTI/UTME/00610/19 97339094FE F

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER UTME Reg No SEX
1 EFEKOMARAYE EJIROGHENE PTI/UTME/00262/19 97617994HG M
2 EJEJIGBE Eyebira Jane PTI/UTME/00633/19 95519737DC F
3 Idonoavemo Gbarah Favour PTI/UTME/01533/19 95531564FD F
4 KADIRI Praise PTI/UTME/01926/19 95636856AJ M
5 OKUNBOR JOSEPHINE ENOR PTI/UTME/01025/19 95577093EC F
6 OMIREGUA Jokpaoghene PTI/UTME/01817/19 97369101EJ F
7 OMUAH EFETOBOR PTI/UTME/01239/19 95538797IC M
8 ORIEOGHENE Glory Oberiri PTI/UTME/01088/19 95533732EI F
9 SAKETEISEIMOR SUCCESS DOUBRA PTI/UTME/01703/19 95542818EH F
10 TAYIRE Terry PTI/UTME/01180/19 95581061GJ M
11 UBA WISDOM EMIRI PTI/UTME/01540/19 97340585ED M

THIRD BATCH

S/N RG_CANDNAME RG_SEX RG_NUM
1 Gladys Egodotaye PTI/UTME/00144/19 F 95520029CJ

LAST BATCH

S/N NAME FORM NUMBER UTME Reg No SEX
1 OKEKE BLESSING PTI/UTME/00845/19 95490881HG F
2 ENUWAYE OGHENETEGA EZEKIELLA PTI/UTME/00889/19 75542175DG F
3 TOBI PRUDENCE PTI/UTME/00977/19 95492334IC F
4 MIKE ANGEL EREME PTI/UTME/00615/19 95543343CE F
5 IGORU OMOTEJOHWO MERIT PTI/UTME/01042/19 95524549EJ F
6 ONWORDI MARVELOUS OGECHI PTI/UTME/00382/19 95491529HC M
7 AKPOBI BELIEVE PTI/UTME/00046/19 95668860CH F
8 OGBO TIMOTHY EWOMAOGHENE PTI/UTME/00537/19 95552010BJ M
9 IHENSEKHEIN AIMIEDE PTI/UTME/00710/19 95707755DD F
10 ORJI DEBORAH CHIKAODINAKA PTI/UTME/02283/19 97372446AF F
11 AIMIOMWONA EGHOSA HENRY PTI/UTME/01359/19 95645858GG M
12 ATABEH DEBORAH OREZI PTI/UTME/00255/19 95526077CE F
13 MICHAEL PROMISE OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/00172/19 97343005FI F
14 OYALADE OLAMIDE DANIEL PTI/UTME/01808/19 95534608DJ M
15 ITEBU CHRISTABEL PTI/UTME/01436/19 95635085IE F
S/N NAME FORM JAMB NO SEX
1 PTI/UTME/00327/19 UDOFAH Joseph 95146849JC M
2 PTI/UTME/00277/19 ABU USMAN 9552840JF M
3 PTI/UTME/00174/19 ADEWOLE Macdavid Adeniyi 4280769037 M
4 PTI/UTME/01139/19 ADIE Joseph Afenebase 95519338GF M
5 PTI/UTME/01693/19 AFEJUKU ORITSERENDJO 95533135JD F
6 PTI/UTME/01592/19 AGBOOLA Oluwatobi David 95524240AG M
7 PTI/UTME/01780/19 AGU Favour Uzoma 95530354JE M
8 PTI/UTME/00577/19 AIYEDUN Felix Ohikhohai 95535530IG M
9 PTI/UTME/01311/19 AJUEYISI Bayode Joshua 95529436DF M
10 PTI/UTME/01585/19 AKINNIBOSUN Dorcas Ibironke 96395183GG F
11 PTI/UTME/01065/19 AKIRI Prosper 95568294FF M
12 PTI/UTME/01903/19 AKPODIETE S. Oghenekparobor 95522604GE M
13 PTI/UTME/01987/19 AMADI Precious Chigozirim 95493126DE M
14 PTI/UTME/00909/19 AMAH Henry Chukwuemeka 95813035CF M
15 PTI/UTME/00826/19 ASUQUO Mfon Emmanuel 95127513JE M
16 PTI/UTME/00887/19 AYINLA Solomon Olumide 96459576BE M
17 PTI/UTME/01819/19 BARIKPE Honour Bariyerekamelo 97355759BE M
18 PTI/UTME/02194/19 BASSEY Victory Bassey 95013390FD M
19 PTI/UTME/02123/19 BELLO Daniel 96973891EI M
20 PTI/UTME/02356/19 CHIKEZIE Ebubechukwu 95523086hd M
21 PTI/UTME/01166/19 EFEDJARHO Oghenevovwero 95520134AF M
22 PTI/UTME/00350/19 EGBAMUNO Christopher Junior 95524590CD M
23 PTI/UTME/02279/19 EGBERUHO Charles Edukporo 95577293CE M
24 PTI/UTME/01766/19 EGBEZOMOR Daniel 95534227BI M
25 PTI/UTME/01024/19 EGWUATUOGO Ikechukwu Evans 95561815JC M
26 PTI/UTME/00266/19 EJEVRONBU T. Oghenetegha 95535071AI M
27 PTI/UTME/00835/19 EKPENYONG Prosper Udobong 9545591DC M
28 PTI/UTME/02250/19 ELKANAH Humpani Jothan 95528173EB M
29 PTI/UTME/00286/19 EMABAMIDJE Orokeme 95527878FD M
30 PTI/UTME/01769/19 ENEMUADIA Justin Wede 95536786AE M
31 PTI/UTME/00016/19 ESEDEKIMO Arerosuo Joseph 95528783FE M
32 PTI/UTME/00585/19 EZE Joshua Chiemerie 95529628EB M
33 PTI/UTME/00659/19 FAGBOLAGUN Michael Busola 95530152CB M
34 PTI/UTME/00331/19 GODWIN Helen 97323031DE F
35 PTI/UTME/00162/19 IBIRONKE Emmanuel Oluwaseun 95489348BJ M
36 PTI/UTME/00712/19 IGWEDE Jeffrey Ikechukwu 95533454AJ M
37 PTI/UTME/00414/19 IHEAKAM Ikechukwu Anayo 95521710DA M
38 PTI/UTME/01969/19 INYANG Akan Brian 95138410JC M
39 PTI/UTME/00333/19 IREM Chinedu 95533567FI M
40 PTI/UTME/01759/19 IYOWUNA Desire 95027066FG M
41 PTI/UTME/00243/19 JOSHUA Ekemini Ephraim 97365015IF M
42 PTI/UTME/01411/19 MACAULAY Kelvin Avwerosuor 95537444GH M
43 PTI/UTME/01298/19 MBAWUIKE Alexius Chukwuka 96941511JB M
44 PTI/UTME/02159/19 MIKE Conqueror Chimwhugham 97372576AD M
45 PTI/UTME/01784/19 MMADUEKWE Olisaemeka Daniel 97340343JA M
46 PTI/UTME/01433/19 MORDECAI Wisdom 97328974FD M
47 PTI/UTME/01444/19 NABULELE Osatohanmwen 95536410GF M
48 PTI/UTME/01900/19 NEEQUAYE E. Oritsemajemite 95544716HG M
49 PTI/UTME/00240/19 NWANEVU Precious 95542686FF M
50 PTI/UTME/02246/19 OBIUNU Wisdom 95654605BF M
51 PTI/UTME/01336/19 OGBUEHI Joshua Uzodinma 95005114EJ M
52 PTI/UTME/00118/19 OGBUJU Chidubem 95560756GI M
53 PTI/UTME/02229/19 OGUNNIYI Akinola 97005822JB M
54 PTI/UTME/01995/19 OIBOWEME Anslem Omoh 95525850CG M
55 PTI/UTME/00699/19 OKORIE Kelvin Chukwuebuka 95538348HB M
56 PTI/UTME/01963/19 OKOTETE Precious Oghenekevwe 95541314JH M
57 PTI/UTME/02317/19 OKPAKPOR EMUOHO 9554321CJ M
58 PTI/UTME/02311/19 OMONDIA Favour 95709043EJ M
59 PTI/UTME/01690/19 OMOROGIEVA Osaro Isaac 95625015DA M
60 PTI/UTME/02290/19 ONAIVI Efi Goodluck 95538842EE M
61 PTI/UTME/02052/19 ONORIODE Great 95531299HC M
62 PTI/UTME/01560/19 ONOVWIONA Alex Oghenero 95545346CJ M
63 PTI/UTME/02259/19 OREPO Titoluwani Philip 95543323IE M
64 PTI/UTME/01503/19 OSAEKETECHI C. Onyekachukwu 95533195BA M
65 PTI/UTME/02288/19 OSARO Godswill 95530068HJ M
66 PTI/UTME/00393/19 OTI Marvellous 95520849JB M
67 PTI/UTME/00211/19 OWEI Prosper 95530466EJ M
68 PTI/UTME/02320/19 OYELEYE I. Oritsematosan 95525610GH F
69 PTI/UTME/00053/19 PATRICK Ifeanyi Williams 97344063IF M
70 PTI/UTME/01080/19 PEREOWEI Racheed 953589261E M
71 PTI/UTME/00116/19 SABBATH Akaniyene 95145399HH M
72 PTI/UTME/00856/19 SANNI Kehinde 96410459CC M
73 PTI/UTME/01889/19 TUOYO Toritsemotse Mitchell 95521788IH M
74 PTI/UTME/00196/19 UDO David Samuel 95113552HD M
75 PTI/UTME/01452/19 UDUNEJE Prince 96926805HE M
76 PTI/UTME/01053/19 UGBO Andrew Graham 95531931BJ M
77 PTI/UTME/00603/19 UMARUDEEN Busayo Daniel 95529289II M
78 PTI/UTME/02108/19 UMEONYILI Emmanuel Dabere 95282303GD M
79 PTI/UTME/02078/19 UMUKORO Joshua 95530211DI M
80 PTI/UTME/00601/19 YUSUF Nasiru 95527140DG M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAME FORM JAMB NO SEX
1 ADOYE Great Oshoke PTI/UTME/00479/19 95541011DG M
2 AKPOSIBRUKE O. Godstime PTI/UTME/00298/19 95541053AH M
3 ARINGA SECONDOUS CHIDIEBERE PTI/UTME/00740/19 95036495JD M
4 DIMEJESI Philip Chibundum PTI/UTME/01603/19 97505692AE M
5 Idawarifagha Iritamuno PTI/UTME/00049/19 95938119GG M
6 IDIGBE Jessey PTI/UTME/00514/19 95539599AE M
7 NAIBE ERICSSON PTI/UTME/02193/19 M
8 OBOREVWORI P. Avwerosuoghene PTI/UTME/00410/19 95536040BB M
9 OFASARE Joseph Erhigare PTI/UTME/01306/19 95525513GH M
10 OGBANEFE Favour Omoefe PTI/UTME/01781/19 95488012FA F
11 OGWU Gift Ndubisi PTI/UTME/01701/19 95539048AI M
12 OKPOKPO Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00149/19 95522834FD M
13 OLOWU Martins PTI/UTME/02002/19 959275816DC M
14 OMATSEYE Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00279/19 95530426HC M
15 ONOVWIONA Alex Oghenero PTI/UTME/01560/19 95545346CJ M
16 OSIEBE Joseph Valiant PTI/UTME/01625/19 95526632AI M
17 OYAMOH Samuel PTI/UTME/00519/19 97341240BI M
18 MADAGUN JEFFERY PTI/UTME/00728/19 97341240BI M
19 ESITI OGHENEKPAROBO PTI/UTME/00183/19 97341240BI M
20 ATIFE CHRISTABEL OGHENEKPAROBO PTI/UTME/01741/19 ******** F

THIRD BATCH

S/N RG_CANDNAME APPLICATION FORM NO RG_SEX RG_NUM
1 Akande Mogbo PTI/UTME/00589/19 M 95645826GF
2 Akhigbe Samuel PTI/UTME/00813/19 M 95530831CB
3 Edika Kelly Oghenewiroro PTI/UTME/01391/19 M 95489174FG
4 Eshegbeyi Joshua Oghenegweke PTI/UTME/02321/19 M 95491061CB
5 Kalu Solomon Offia PTI/UTME/00026/19 M 95067517FA
6 Mamode Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00241/19 M 95544557GI
7 Moses Yomi Joseph PTI/UTME/00964/19 M 96286123GF
8 Ojakovo Oghene Tega PTI/UTME/01820/19 M 95569052BC
9 Osobor Festus Eseohie PTI/UTME/00090/19 M 95535310GH
10 Osuzu Emmanuel Oghenevwegba PTI/UTME/00111/19 M 95545297HJ
11 Uba Philip PTI/UTME/01131/19 M 95529418IJ

LAST BATCH

S/N NAME FORM JAMB NO SEX
1 STEPHEN IRIOGHENE PTI/UTME/00744/19 97352717CC M
2 ONAIVI Efi Goodluck PTI/UTME/02290/19 95538842EE M
3 CLEMENT PRAISE EKOM PTI/UTME/01360/19 95530084DB M
4 OWETE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00121/19 95646026EH M
5 UDUVWE EMMANUEL OGHENETEGA PTI/UTME/00380/19 95520313FA M
6 SHENNAIKE ADEDAPO CHUKWUKA PTI/UTME/01245/19 95536120GC M
7 IYEGBU BRIGHT PTI/UTME/01770/19 95515595EC M
8 ODUPUTE EGWUCHUKWU FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00972/19 95667030IF M
OTUWHO PROMISE PTI/UTME/00666/19 95519386BI M
10 ASHERE WISDOM OGHENERUESE PTI/UTME/00359/19 95529598DE M
11 NABULELE Osatohanmwen PTI/UTME/01444/19 95536410GF M
12 OMO ESOSA CHUKWUYEM PTI/UTME/01236/19 95541582GJ M
13 MICHAEL PRECIOUS OGHENEFEGOR PTI/UTME/00173/19 97338506HC F
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES APPLICATION FORM NO  JAMB REG. NO SEX
1 ABEKE  PRAISE PTI/UTME/01497/19 95523746DD M
2 ABEOKUTA Solomon PTI/UTME/00005/19 9554765DD M
3 ADEDE  SOPHIA UFUOMA PTI/UTME/00242/19 95521807DA F
4 AFURE  GOODNESS PTI/UTME/01943/19 95558829CJ M
5 AGBROKO VICTORY PTI/UTME/01485/19 95576507FE M
6 AGIDI  JOY PTI/UTME/02220/19 95533335HF F
7 AIGBOMIAN   SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00554/19 95701027EB M
8 AKINSOLA  IBUKUN HANNAH PTI/UTME/01937/19 95528843GI F
9 AKPOBI  DANIEL UFOUMA PTI/UTME/01841/19 95539102EA M
10 AKPOREHWE ABIGAIL PTI/UTME/01102/19 95550764HB F
11 ALOZIE  GODSWILL CHIDINDU PTI/UTME/00128/19 95535799FF M
12 AMAMIZE Dinofu Jones PTI/UTME/00496/19 95516516JC M
13 AMENAHOR  PROSPER PTI/UTME/01014/19 95528441BD M
14 AMODU QUEEN OPEYEMI PTI/UTME/00198/19 95521927FI F
15 AMUSAN  OMOWUNMI MARY PTI/UTME/00288/19 96625768BI F
16 ANIEKWE ONYINYECHI JULIET PTI/UTME/01609/19 97032349FA F
17 ANOSIKE CHINONSO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/02239/19 96574522BB M
18 Anthony Aghogho Christian PTI/UTME/00513/19 95544628EJ M
19 ANTHONY EZEKIEL  OGWUCHE PTI/UTME/01419/19 97015547BG M
20 ARIMOKWU  LOVETH EFE PTI/UTME/01191/19 95539219HH F
21 ATADI CYNTHIA OKE PTI/UTME/01635/19 95656809JG F
22 AUGUSTINE  BLESSING OBI PTI/UTME/01421/19 96999047EG M
23 AVWENAYERIN  PROGRESS PTI/UTME/02345/19 95525182JA F
24 AYAOSI  HUMPHREY ILUGBEKHA PTI/UTME/01002/19 95646630HI M
25 BANWUNE MICHAEL PTI/UTME/01674/19 95548784JE MALE
26 CHUKWU Nkechi PTI/UTME/00064/19 95534041JB F
27 EBERU TEJIRI PTI/UTME/00673/19 95532995CI F
28 EBIETO  ALEX PTI/UTME/00844/19 97376942JH M
29 EBIETO INNOCENT PTI/UTME/00843/19 97371442BA M
30 EDAFE  GODSFAVOUR PTI/UTME/02075/19 95337782HI M
31 EFETOBO  EFETUWA  PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/02354/19 95523589BJ M
32 EGBESEKURE  KOBIRUO JESSE PTI/UTME/01859/19 95521642EA M
33 EGBO  OGHENERUKEVWE GIFT PTI/UTME/01068/19 95521611DG F
34 EMONEFE  INNOCENT OGHENERO PTI/UTME/01689/19 95522855IH M
35 Erediyoma Avwerosuoghene PTI/UTME/01253/19 95571014ED M
36 ERIMONA  ORITSEWEYINMI ELIAS PTI/UTME/00167/19 95531021DD M
37 ERUGBA  MIRACLE DAFE PTI/UTME/02173/19 95526717EE M
38 ESHETEYO  MARVELLOUS IGBUNU PTI/UTME/01971/19 95537158FC M
39 ETAFERI  THOMAS  OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00580/19 95519331IG M
40 ETTE SOLOMON TEGA PTI/UTME/01029/19 96578705HC M
41 ETUKPERE Oreva Eva PTI/UTME/00300/19 95524459CI F
42 ETUKPERE Oreva Eva PTI/UTME/00300/19 95524459CI F
43 EVWODERE  OGHENETEGA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/02087/19 95525594BI M
44 FRANK-EFE Israel Okeoghene PTI/UTME/01632/19 95488117CG M
45 IDOWU OLAMINIKE ESTHER PTI/UTME/02335/19 95549039AI F
46 IJEOMA IFEANYI  ISRAEL PTI/UTME/01361/19 95537390DF M
47 IMUDJE  FAVOUR PTI/UTME/02278/19 95528182BE F
48 IRONE GLADYS ONOMANERE PTI/UTME/00227/19 95529437DC F
49 ISHOLA TOSIN FELICIA PTI/UTME/01880/19 96953695BB F
50 IZUNEGBU  JESSICA ROSEMARY PTI/UTME/00647/19 96461035AC F
51 MGBADA  UCHECHUKWU PTI/UTME/00902/19 95570767AI M
52 MICHAEL  VICTORY OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/00340/19 95535386DD F
53 MOSEKOLA OLUWAGBEMISOLA P. PTI/UTME/01655/19 96399537AC F
54 MUHAMMAD   AISHA PTI/UTME/00494/19 95529575AG F
55 NWOSUAGWU  FELIX EKENE PTI/UTME/00084/19 96564330DC M
56 OBADA  PRINCE OVIE PTI/UTME/01465/19 96027225IA M
57 OBIORAH  CHINEDU PTI/UTME/00024/19 95540065GB M
58 ODIETE ONOME PTI/UTME/00456/19 95544803AJ F
59 ODORI SERENA OGHENEMARO PTI/UTME/02264/19 95519952GG F
60 OFORJI   CHIBUZOR HAPPINESS PTI/UTME/00848/19 97369816DI F
61 OGBEINGBENE WISDOM PTI/UTME/00583/19 179274979 M
62 OGUOH  TAMUNOBERE PTI/UTME/01039/19 95542985DB F
63 OJATING  EKUMA NDUMA PTI/UTME/00783/19 95462372EJ F
64 OKEOGHENE Emmanuel Omowoho PTI/UTME/00781/19 95524764ID M
65 OKOMADO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01870/19 95524418FE M
66 OMATSEYE Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00279/19 95530426HC M
67 OMOEHEFFE  HARRISON AKIOJANO PTI/UTME/01884/19 95019100JC M
68 ONUIGBO  EMMANUEL CHIMUANYA PTI/UTME/02301/19 95541997IF M
69 ONYEMA  BLESSING IFEOMA PTI/UTME/02266/19 95535676DG F
70 ONYEWOTU  ISIOMA PRETTY PTI/UTME/02252/19 95542162HF F
71 OTHUKE FAITH PTI/UTME/00948/19 97360536DJ F
72 OTOME SAMUEL PTI/UTME/01922/19 95543116CG M
73 OTUISI  ELIJAH PTI/UTME/01494/19 95524616EC M
74 OTUTU  NYALIUM SARAH PTI/UTME/01149/19 95495177IJ F
75 SAMSON   SUCCESS PTI/UTME/00708/19 95526730AF M
76 UDOAKPAN GODBLESS FRIDAY PTI/UTME/00653/19 95142388IJ M
77 VICTOR  BLESSING PTI/UTME/01285/19 95523393CF F
78 WILLIAMS  REBECCA PTI/UTME/00252/19 95532196JH F
79 YAKUBU  DANIEL PTI/UTME/02217/19 97383832II M
80 ZION  CALEB MARVELLOUS PTI/UTME/00152/19 96458652HA F

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES APPLICATION FORM NO  JAMB REG. NO SEX
1 ABEFE DORIN  OMOVIE PTI/UTME/01671/19 95530069HG F
2 ADIGWE CHINEDU JEREMIAH PTI/UTME/01932/19 95519188DA F
3 AMADI  DANIEL  CHISOM PTI/UTME/00176/19 95542541GG M
4 ARHINFUL SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00062/19 95539214JC M
5 CHIEJINE  EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00061/19 95492333IF M
6 EDEGUARE  OKEOGHENE PTI/UTME/02136/19 95534837DB F
7 EKEMENA ORUESE PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01126/19 95536321eb F
8 EMIKO  TIMEYIN PTI/UTME/01105/19 95536994FJ M
9 FIDELIS CHIOMA PTI/UTME/00683/19 95534461JC F
10 IYAMA  EFEMENA  KELVIN PTI/UTME/00472/19 95532243FD M
11 NWANEGBO  IFEATU  JOHNSON PTI/UTME/00716/19 95535551CD M
12 ODABI  BLESSING PTI/UTME/00790/19 95526039EB M
13 OJIEH  CHINEYE  JOY PTI/UTME/00192/19 95541940GC F
14 OJONIA OFOLUWA GABRIEL ORUNOR PTI/UTME/00859/19 95523281HA M
15 OKECHUKWU  TOCHUKWU DIVINE PTI/UTME/01607/19 96571660GB F
16 OKEYA  EMEKA  GIFT PTI/UTME/00060/19 95491535FE M
17 OLORI TEGA GODWIN PTI/UTME/00541/19 95545269GG M
18 OYEME GIFT OKEOGHENE PTI/UTME/01043/19 F

THIRD BATCH

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES APPLICATION FORM NO SEX  JAMB REG. NO
1 Anosike Ebubechukwu Israel PTI/UTME/01798/19 M 95527409AF
2 Okonoboh Triumphant PTI/UTME/00935/19 F 95523407IA
3 AMAMIZE Dinofu Jones PTI/UTME/00496/19 95516516JC M
4 AMODU QUEEN OPEYEMI PTI/UTME/00198/19 95521927FI F
5 ANOSIKE CHINONSO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/02239/19 96574522BB M
6 ANTHONY EZEKIEL  OGWUCHE PTI/UTME/01419/19 97015547BG M
7 AUGUSTINE  BLESSING OBI PTI/UTME/01421/19 96999047EG M
8 AVWENAYERIN  PROGRESS PTI/UTME/02345/19 95525182JA F
9 CHUKWU Nkechi PTI/UTME/00064/19 95534041JB F
10 FRANK-EFE Israel Okeoghene PTI/UTME/01632/19 95488117CG M
11 IMUDJE  FAVOUR PTI/UTME/02278/19 95528182BE F
12 ISHOLA TOSIN FELICIA PTI/UTME/01880/19 96953695BB F
13 MOSEKOLA OLUWAGBEMISOLA P. PTI/UTME/01655/19 96399537AC F
14 OGUOH  TAMUNOBERE PTI/UTME/01039/19 95542985DB F
15 OKOMADO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01870/19 95524418FE M
16 OMATSEYE Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00279/19 95530426HC M
17 ONUIGBO  EMMANUEL CHIMUANYA PTI/UTME/02301/19 95541997IF M
18 VICTOR  BLESSING PTI/UTME/01285/19 95523393CF F
19 YAKUBU  DANIEL PTI/UTME/02217/19 97383832II M

FINAL  BATCH

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES APPLICATION FORM NO  JAMB REG. NO SEX
1 IMUDJE  FAVOUR PTI/UTME/02278/19 95528182BE F
2 OSERIEMEN MARVELLOUS OSEYI PTI/UTME/01026/19 95535568GJ M
3 DIKKO EMMANUEL MAKAMA PTI/UTME/01322/19 9683654HA M
4 ULOHO DONALSON EDESIRI PTI/UTME/01602/19 95522459BE M
5 IMO DAVID ONYEMA PTI/UTME/01850/19 95020063BG M
6 ISHOLA TOSIN FELICIA PTI/UTME/01880/19 96953695BB F
7 ONODOWAN PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00855/19 95528467DC M
8 BUBOR TAMARADENYEFA FRANKLIN PTI/UTME/01792/19 95525497BI M
9 BASSEY SOLOMON PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00135/19 95645803DH F
10 ALUMANAH BLESSING PTI/UTME/02046/19 95521980JD F
11 OCHEMBA MOSES EMEKA PTI/UTME/01328/19 95586153CC M
12 OTUYA FREDRICK PTI/UTME/00607/19 95569064HD M
13 ONUIGBO EMMANUEL CHIMUANYA PTI/UTME/02301/19 95541997IF M
S/N NAMES FORM  NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 ADAMS  Edmond PTI/UTME/00338/19 95526885CF M
2 ADEJORO Joel Hinojosa PTI/UTME/00313/19 96550284HC M
3 ADEWUNMI Abiodun Femi PTI/UTME/00476/19 95515597DG M
4 AJUWON Oluwadamilola Rebecca PTI/UTME/00819/19 96545373GB F
5 AMODU Oluwasegun Jefferson PTI/UTME/00055/19 95529339DF M
6 ARCHIBONG Utibeabasi Inyang PTI/UTME/00892/19 95134832FJ M
7 AWE Temitope Stephen PTI/UTME/00248/19 95527587FD M
8 AWE Titus Iyanuoluwa PTI/UTME/00247/19 97020926HI M
9 AZUBUIKE Victor Solomon PTI/UTME/00984/19 97364748BD M
10 BABALOLA Micheal Olawale PTI/UTME/00975/19 95532908JF M
11 BELLO Nurudeen Idowu PTI/UTME/02037/19 97244368CC M
12 Charles Dumebi Naomi PTI/UTME/01722/19 95499081BH F
13 CHUKWUEMEKA Getrude Nmasi PTI/UTME/00552/19 95532157CA F
14 EDHERE Ewomazino Joycelyn PTI/UTME/01933/19 95526258GD F
15 EKATA Godspower Ebhodaghe PTI/UTME/01681/19 95662565JE M
16 EKORI Simon PTI/UTME/01290/19 95528125II M
17 EKWUEME Prisca Oluoma PTI/UTME/01723/19 95537096EE F
18 EMMANUEL Shadrach Zanak PTI/UTME/02181/19 9599649CA M
19 ERINNE John Somtochukwu PTI/UTME/01866/19 95168255II M
20 ESIRI Victory Avwerosuoghene PTI/UTME/01301/19 95532830DI F
21 ETIM, Deborah Okon PTI/UTME/01845/19 95160192CH F
22 EYO Tony Eyo PTI/UTME/01977/19 95448973II M
23 EZE Echezona Raymond PTI/UTME/00425/19 95811037AF M
24 FAKAR David Otaghogho PTI/UTME/01546/19 95538601II M
25 FAMUYIWA Richard Oluwatomiwa PTI/UTME/02147/19 95523909CJ M
26 FRANCIS Osamudiamen Daniel PTI/UTME/00028/19 95505756HB M
27 GBARAKUE Baridole Johnson PTI/UTME/02120/19 97621985DE M
28 GODSWILL Goodness Abraham PTI/UTME/00404/19 97363020FG M
29 Goma Gift PTI/UTME/00612/19 95538577GD M
30 IBELECHEAZU Samuel PTI/UTME/00293/19 97345331GE M
31 IGHEHOKE Jones PTI/UTME/00489/19 95667253JF M
32 IGHOWHEMU Ese PTI/UTME/01121/19 95527962JC F
33 Iwere Armstrong Oritsesholayemi PTI/UTME/00421/19 95520512DF M
34 JAMES Anietie Ette PTI/UTME/00522/19 95113774IG M
35 KALAGBOR Marvellous Wobo PTI/UTME/00181/19 97383521FB M
36 KALU Chidimma Sharon PTI/UTME/01409/19 95539397CI F
37 MFIOKKO Ubong Mfon PTI/UTME/01476/19 97350038AI M
38 MITCHEL Oghenerukevwe Favour PTI/UTME/01069/19 95527591EB F
39 Momoh Ibrahim PTI/UTME/01371/19 95531493HC M
40 MUSTAFA Abdulrahman Adeyemi PTI/UTME/01183/19 95619385EC M
41 NDUDIM Samuel Eric PTI/UTME/00779/19 97348407FB M
42 NWAKANMA Nmanyere Praise PTI/UTME/01617/19 95533977IJ M
43 NWANKWO Cajethan Arinze PTI/UTME/01103/19 95590805DE M
44 NYA David Samuel PTI/UTME/00422/19 95375779GC M
45 OBI Obinna Frank PTI/UTME/01715/19 95269815IF M
46 OBIDIGBO Onyedikachi Godwin PTI/UTME/00907/19 95121276IE M
47 OBULOR Samuel PTI/UTME/01856/19 97356572JH M
48 OCHONMA Emarys Bathlomew PTI/UTME/00762/19 97359372DJ F
49 OKAFOR Vincent Chisom PTI/UTME/00388/19 95523774EG M
50 OKEKE Ebuka Charles PTI/UTME/01165/19 96568955CI M
51 OKON Success Emmanuel PTI/UTME/02044/19 96440067FA M
52 OKORO Ikechukwu Bright PTI/UTME/00417/19 95015649GG M
53 OLISE Wisdom Chibuikem PTI/UTME/00131/19 95494816AI M
54 OLORI Oghenekaro Progress PTI/UTME/01665/19 95540143CB M
55 Omagbemi Ajuoritsedebi Samuel PTI/UTME/00720/19 95535396AD M
56 OMEREJE Bobson PTI/UTME/00392/19 95520086FC M
57 OMOROGIUWA Osasere Faithful PTI/UTME/00076/19 95667508AJ F
58 OMOROWA Iyobosa Doris PTI/UTME/00703/19 95658789HD F
59 ONELE Chidiogo Daniel PTI/UTME/00719/19 95812831FF M
60 ONOTA Ovuese PTI/UTME/01272/19 95543720FH F
61 ONUIGBO Kennedy Chinemerem PTI/UTME/00877/19 97348027CH M
62 OODO Precious Obinna PTI/UTME/00398/19 95579060FI M
63 OPONE Ishioma PTI/UTME/01827/19 95537487DF M
64 Osayande Emmanuel Elvis PTI/UTME/00697/19 95545314CI M
65 OSEH Victor Chukwudi PTI/UTME/01422/19 95504525HI M
66 OSIEBE Sarah Avwerosuoghene PTI/UTME/01623/19 95526382HJ F
67 OTUYAH Chika Victor PTI/UTME/00730/19 95520394AB M
68 OVBIEBO Godstime Oluchi PTI/UTME/01706/19 95525848DC F
69 OVWENMIEPHAN Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00672/19 95541400DD M
70 OYIBE Obumuneme Benedicth PTI/UTME/00153/19 95597526EH M
71 SHAIBU Abibat Idowu PTI/UTME/00778/19 95689504HI F
72 SUNDAY Angelica Abigail PTI/UTME/02197/19 95466854IG F
73 UBOCHI Toochi Humble PTI/UTME/00608/19 95970851DE M
74 Uduvinotayinre Oghenekparobor Victor PTI/UTME/01058/19 95527801JA M
75 UGBO Gabriel Ekene PTI/UTME/01709/19 96557595GB M
76 UGOCHUKWU Wisdom Chiemelie PTI/UTME/00283/19 95282270GF M
77 USMAN Yahaya Abdulsalam PTI/UTME/01879/19 96284842CI M
78 VINCENT Promise Udochukwu PTI/UTME/01095/19 97358764CA M
79 VINYONE Victor Baribefe PTI/UTME/00911/19 97376254CH M
80 WAHAB Lateef Obalola PTI/UTME/00378/19 97167485AF M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM  NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 ANIGBERE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01383/19 95639533CJ M
2 ARAWORE OGHENETEGA GLORIOUS PTI/UTME/02213/19 95536668GH F
3 IKEZUORAH EMEKA PTI/UTME/01868/19 97589972ED M
4 Oguarhire Oke Flourish PTI/UTME/00311/19 95545335GC F
5 Omosikume Wisdom PTI/UTME/01846/19 95539643GG M
6 Sean Okeh Mudiaga PTI/UTME/00693/19 95533580BJ M

THIRD BATCH

S/N RG_CANDNAME APPLICATION FORM NO RG_SEX RG_NUM
1 Cornelius Mathias PTI/UTME/00104/19 M 95541242CC
2 Diejomaoh Wisdom Emuobome PTI/UTME/00888/19 M 95526690CI
3 Etuh Peace Nkem PTI/UTME/02292/19 F 97544789ID
4 Fregene Omasheye PTI/UTME/00455/19 M 95545242FA
5 Ochuko Favour Ovokeroye PTI/UTME/00344/19 M 95525119IF

LAST  BATCH

S/N NAMES FORM  NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 ABOYEWA OPHIE PTI/UTME/00411/19 95565038CG M
2 KESIENA OGHENEOVO HAPPINESS PTI/UTME/01824/19 95533368HD F
3 OBRUCHEGLORY PTI/UTME/01724/19 95524465BA M
4 NWAFOR IRENAEUS CHIJINDU PTI/UTME/01648/19 97525326HI M
5 OKUYE PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01636/19 95551546FD M
6 ORIGHOMISAN TERRY TOJU PTI/UTME/00994/19 95525108CB M
7 IGHORODJE OGHENETEGA MATTHEW PTI/UTME/01475/19 95522409gh M

 

8 GBARAKUE BARIDOLE JOHNSON PTI/UTME/02120/19 97621985DE M
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
1 ACHIOWHE BLESSING OREVA PTI/UTME/00481/19 95559796DI F
2 ACHUSIM Soromtochukwu PTI/UTME/00829/19 95541724DB M
3 AFOLABI MUIDEEN OREDOLA PTI/UTME/00402/19 97086271IA M
4 AGBARAGU BLESSING OBUKE PTI/UTME/00509/19 95443200EE F
5 AGBUGWI PHILIP PTI/UTME/00879/19 95538646FA M
6 AGHOLOR OMOBUDE GOSDTIME PTI/UTME/00405/19 95650088ID M
7 ANIGORO ESEGBUYOTA SAVIOUR PTI/UTME/01578/19 95543609AC M
8 ARIDOR SEROME PTI/UTME/00236/19 95528617GH M
9 ASABORO DE BLESSING PTI/UTME/02258/19 95536603GJ F
10 AWHAVBERA KENNETH PTI/UTME/00850/19 95527399DF M
11 BIUKEME SYLVESTER TAMARAUDOUBRA PTI/UTME/01240/19 95489139GE M
12 CHRISTOPHER OVIE PTI/UTME/00517/19 95533608DC M
13 DIBIE KELVIN CHINONSO PTI/UTME/02199/19 95507121FA M
14 DIBIE Kenneth Chigozie PTI/UTME/02091/19 95508621BC M
15 EDAFE CHRISTOPHER PTI/UTME/01289/19 95531921EJ M
16 EDIKE CHUKWUDI SHEDRACK PTI/UTME/01882/19 95486154JF M
17 EFE MOSES PTI/UTME/01263/19 9551759JD M
18 EFEKOHA OKPAKO PRESIDENT PTI/UTME/01749/19 95552571IC M
19 EJEJIGBE ORIGHOYE ALERO PTI/UTME/00634/19 95544721GB F
20 EJETEH CHIOMA PTI/UTME/01198/19 95534927FC F
21 EJIMNKEONYE ESEOGHENE PTI/UTME/00063/19 95533061ce M
22 EMORDI CHIBUIKE PTI/UTME/00982/19 M
23 GEORGE WISDOM AMAJU PTI/UTME/00625/19 95530966AE M
24 GERMAN LUCKY PTI/UTME/00349/19 95527733AD M
25 IDJESA JULIET PTI/UTME/00694/19 95538704HA F
26 IDOKO SIMON SUCCESS PTI/UTME/01979/19 95394227AI M
27 IGHRAKPATA ERUMU KIZITO PTI/UTME/00670/19 95543070GH M
28 IGWE JOSEPHINE AMARACHI PTI/UTME/01583/19 F
29 IHEKAIHE UZORMA DARLINGTON PTI/UTME/00366/19 95536612EB M
30 IKUDAJU PETER CHRISTOPHER PTI/UTME/02081/19 97620712HA M
31 ISIUWA FAITH CHINYERE PTI/UTME/00334/19 97427035HB F
32 IYEYE EMUESIRI PTI/UTME/00841/19 95541269DI M
33 JOHN Kelvin Chizoba PTI/UTME/00981/19 95534630HA M
34 KALU FAITH PTI/UTME/01084/19 95544205FH F
35 LUCKY VICTORY NYEROVWHO PTI/UTME/00412/19 95536319GB F
36 MADAGO FEJIRO BELLA PTI/UTME/01473/19 95577304II M
37 MARCUS JEMIMAH BYENCHIT PTI/UTME/01201/19 97498094AD F
38 MEGA EMMANUEL OGHENEVOVWERHO PTI/UTME/00448/19 95541411JH M
39 MICHEAL VWEGBA PTI/UTME/00442/19 95538391DJ M
40 NEWMAN JOSHUA CAPTAIN PTI/UTME/01190/19 96942767AJ M
41 NNAEMENA NONSO PTI/UTME/01595/19 95525585BI M
42 NNAEMENA NONSO PTI/UTME/01595/19 95535585BI M
43 NWAMINI AMOS NWAJI PTI/UTME/01838/19 95540181AE M
44 OBUKADATA GODSTIME PTI/UTME/00335/19 95540132FE M
45 OGHENEKARO DESTINY OGHENERUONA PTI/UTME/00999/19 95540176BJ M
46 OGWEZI JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00838/19 95492071JF M
47 OJUBANIRE AKEEM OLAMILEKAN PTI/UTME/01502/19 96445833BI M
48 OKHAKUMEN  DENNIS PTI/UTME/00584/19 95647371IG M
49 OKOTIE MARVIS JOLOMI PTI/UTME/02336/19 95523792IJ M
50 OLAYE EZEKIEL IMAFIDON PTI/UTME/02319/19 96640831DB M
51 OLOWU OLABODE PTI/UTME/00215/19 95524375IG M
52 ORHUE DAVID PTI/UTME/01523/19 95633386EA M
53 OSAH BETHEL OBATAVWE PTI/UTME/02047/19 95547006JD F
54 OSHINOWO TOLUWANI EDWARD PTI/UTME/00362/19 95534738DH M
55 TIETIE TUOYO PTI/UTME/01726/19 95544213DD M
56 TISHENE OGHENEKEVWE JONATHAN PTI/UTME/00965/19 95542538BE M
57 UDEH NNAMDI PASCAL PTI/UTME/02126/19 95799529JE M
58 UGE TERHEMEN PHILIP PTI/UTME/01393/19 95373042CI M
59 UWATSE BEST PTI/UTME/00833/19 95534664GF M
60 UWEJEYAN DARLINGTON PTI/UTME/02027/19 95544843GF M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
1 ASADO EFEMENA PTI/UTME/01440/19 95611610IH M
2 ASUATA EROMOSELE STEVEN PTI/UTME/01509/19 95039129EI  M
3 BASSEY EMMANUEL ETIM PTI/UTME/01173/19 95161003BJ M
4 BRUME OLUSEYI OGHENEMARHO PTI/UTME/00701/19 95537830HD M
5 EVBADOLOYI COLLINS EGUASA PTI/UTME/02088/19 95653825CH M
6 ODOEME EBINIZER PTI/UTME/01530/19 96893031DB M
7 OHWOKA OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/01921/19 95526319HE M
8 OKHOLO MOSES PTI/UTME/02209/19 95344371AC M
9 OKOLO CHRISTIAN CHINOYE PTI/UTME/00474/19 96538555EI M
10 ONAIBRE RAWLINGS PTI/UTME/00711/19 95527582GI MALE
11 OYEM OKECHUKWU,DOMINION PTI/UTME/01735/19 97377266JF M
12 SALISU ABUBAKAR SADIQ PTI/UTME/00734/19 96702531AH M
13 UGHOJOR HARRISON JESUTEKEVWE PTI/UTME/01580/19 97354678FG M

THIRD BATCH

S/N RG_CANDNAME APPLICATION FORM NO RG_SEX RG_NUM
1 Agbenrha Jeremiah PTI/UTME/00299/19 M 95534959FD
2 Brown Tumini PTI/UTME/00936/19 M 95026376IJ
3 Edoja O. Excellent PTI/UTME/01206/19 M 95561042ID
4 Oghara Kelvin PTI/UTME/00249/19 M 95523306JC

LAST BATCH

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
1 SANIYO GODSGIFT ONORIODE PTI/UTME/01365/19 95533842AJ M
2 BASSEY ELOHO BELOVETH PTI/UTME/01589/19 96943369EG F
3 CLEMENT MATHIAS PTI/UTME/00409/19 95522433JC M
4 OJOKOR OVIE PTI/UTME/00379/19 95527032GJ M
5 UDEAGU-CHARLES GREAT PECULIAR PTI/UTME/00613/19 95541037FF M
6 OKONGWU CHIDERA KINGSLEY PTI/UTME/02297/19 95529601CF M
7 OPARA ELVIS CHIJIOKE PTI/UTME/01319/19 96475921GB M
8 IWE OGHENETEJIRI PTI/UTME/00204/19 95543012EH M
9 EGHAGHARA VWEGBA JESSE PTI/UTME/02342/19 95544243EA M
10 EHINOBHEN OBEHI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01991/19 95529313BG M
11 OSORI NURUDEEN MOHAMMED PTI/UTME/00439/19 95520380ED M
12 MATTHEW-ERIC PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01063/19 95489403EI M
13 ESSIEN UBONGABASI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/02090/19 97373737BC M
14 EDIDIETA FAITH OGHENEYOMA PTI/UTME/01733/19 95531708AJ F
15 AKPOJAHA BLESSING PTI/UTME/00009/19 95556501CJ F
NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
ASEBHOFOH WISDOM OSAHOTWE PTI/UTME/00202/19 95543305EB M
SAMUEL ABIGAIL PTI/UTME/00809/19 97380110AC F
PETER LUCKY PTI/UTME/01981/19 95526146BB F
19 NWAKAMMA PRECIOUS WILBUR PTI/UTME/00846/19 95536673FC M
20 OSABOFU IFEAHACHUKWU PTI/UTME/01016/19 95522036CC M
21 OBUOHA GIFT CHIDOZIE PTI/UTME/01664/19 95486657EB M

 

22 ADEKOLA IDRIS PTI/UTME/01396/19 95613311CI M
23 ANDREW AMOS PTI/UTME/00804/19 95539725BE M
24 EDUN COLLINS PTI/UTME/01030/19 95534781AF M

 

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG No. SEX
1 ABOIRALOR EZEKIEL PTI/UTME/01543/19 95640536CH M
2 ADEYENI VICTORY PTI/UTME/00870/19 95532567FB M
3 AGBUSI ONOME PTI/UTME/02071/19 96556916GB F
4 AGUWA ELIZABETH NZUBECHI PTI/UTME/01172/19 95521871DC F
5 AKINSOLA RACHEAL TAYO PTI/UTME/01124/19 95543583IA F
6 AKINTOYE DAMILARE JOHNSON PTI/UTME/01179/19 97043185DH M
7 AKINWAMIDE OLUWASEUN BENJAMIN PTI/UTME/01364/19 95525728AE M
8 AKPABIO UKEME EDDY PTI/UTME/00323/19 95116277EG M
9 AMMAH IDORENYIN EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01358/19 95134272JA M
10 ANINZE CHUKWUYENUM PTI/UTME/00229/19 95493517CF M
11 ARUNGWA EDGAR CHIMA PTI/UTME/01057/19 96505378FH M
12 AWU UFUOMA PTI/UTME/00250/19 95542451IB F
13 BASHIRU OLUWATOYIN AZZEEZAT PTI/UTME/00714/19 96526908GJ F
14 BASSEY CROCKET CLIFF PTI/UTME/02188/19 95123035EF M
15 DURU JENNIFER CHINONYEREM PTI/UTME/00110/19 95537043AJ F
16 EDJERE OGHENERO DIVINE PTI/UTME/01152/19 95537788AF M
17 EGBUNE MARVELLOUS CHINEDU PTI/UTME/01242/19 95489606CB M
18 EGWUANUKWU FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00087/19 95541877FH M
19 EJEBA GODSTIME MONDAY PTI/UTME/00234/19 95540647GB M
20 EJIMNKEONYE LAURA PTI/UTME/00017/19 95540841GB F
21 EKI CALEB PTI/UTME/01083/19 95522158EE M
22 ELEM GIDEON NMESOMA PTI/UTME/01956/19 96017664FB M
23 ELENWA STELLA PTI/UTME/02174/19 97331992CA F
24 ERUOTOR PROSPER OGHENEIGBUNU PTI/UTME/01277/19 95489254BA M
25 GODFREY MORTON NAZUAN PTI/UTME/01115/19 95332060HF M
26 IDIETAKARE PAUL UFUEFU PTI/UTME/00415/19 95493653AF M
27 IFECHUKWUDE PROGRESS RUTH PTI/UTME/00682/19 9550660EG F
28 IFIOKO GOODLUCKY PTI/UTME/01036/19 95580285GJ M
29 IGBINIGIE OSAROBO PTI/UTME/00582/19 95706514HA F
30 IRIAH DESTINY OBEHIOYE PTI/UTME/01293/19 96509774GB M
31 ITUA EDOKPAYI PTI/UTME/00010/19 95625817EJ M
32 IWERE ANSLEM UTSEORITSELAJU PTI/UTME/00428/19 95535762GJ M
33 JACOB SAMUEL OGHENEKEWE PTI/UTME/02191/19 96540886BJ M
34 JAMES JONATHAN CHIBUIKE PTI/UTME/00147/19 95544600DG M
35 JAPHET PROMISE ROLAND PTI/UTME/02192/19 95123535JH M
36 JOEL IMOLEMEN OSAGIE PTI/UTME/01740/19 96702578GA M
37 JOHN LOTUCHE PTI/UTME/01822/19 95656334GG M
38 KALU CHIDINDU PTI/UTME/01300/19 97351853JC M
39 MAGBA BLESSING PTI/UTME/01756/19 95526600AH M
40 MAWARI DEBORAH PEREFIEBOERE PTI/UTME/02260/19 95540886CD F
41 MGBIGWE TOCHUKWU PTI/UTME/00715/19 95281526GG M
42 NWACHUKWU CHIELOKE ONYEMA PTI/UTME/01857/19 95524771GC M
43 NWACHUKWU SHEDRACK CHUKWUEBUKA PTI/UTME/01831/19 95576829FI M
44 NWAGBOGWU KENNETH IFEANYI PTI/UTME/00996/19 96464596IG M
45 OBANILU DAVID UZENE PTI/UTME/00717/19 97525383AE M
46 OBINNA VICTOR PTI/UTME/01670/19 97351499IH M
47 OGBEMUDIA WINDOM PTI/UTME/00761/19 95527420GI M
48 OGHENEVWODOKOHWO GODSTIME PTI/UTME/00444/19 95491505EH M
49 OGHWONO OGHENERUONA JOSEPH PTI/UTME/02310/19 95624081BJ M
50 OGILO  RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00246/19 95531119DA M
51 OJO STEPHEN OSAYANDE PTI/UTME/00343/19 95649773FI M
52 OKAFOR BENEDICT CHIDEIBERE PTI/UTME/00526/19 95536072BC M
53 OKORODUDU OBRUCHE EVANG PTI/UTME/00396/19 95549758IC M
54 OKORUGBO OGHENEKOBIRUO JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00143/19 95529576AD M
55 OKOTIE ELLIOTT OGHENEFEGO PTI/UTME/00048/19 96565288GI M
56 OKOYE VICTOR UCHE PTI/UTME/01839/19 95191557CC M
57 OKUSE PRINCESS OGHENEWHVYRE PTI/UTME/01104/19 96551626CD F
58 OLADEJI AYOMIDE PROMISE PTI/UTME/02073/19 96437117HD M
59 OLEKA FAVOUR CHIWENDU PTI/UTME/01869/19 96476785II F
60 OLUKA ANASEMI FRED PTI/UTME/02155/19 97344122AF M
61 OLUKAYODE OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00195/19 96528122HG M
62 OMOIGUI FAVOUR ESOHE PTI/UTME/00384/19 95651256HB F
63 OMUGBE GODSPOWER PTI/UTME/00210/19 95531774AF M
64 ONABULU ERNEST OSEGHALE PTI/UTME/02265/19 95536107AE M
65 ONOJI OGHENERUONA PTI/UTME/00926/19 95573512BI M
66 ONUCHE GODWIN ENEOJO PTI/UTME/01146/19 96404783HF M
67 ORERUERIE COLLINS PTI/UTME/00177/19 85245470BG M
68 OROKODO EMMANUEL RICHMAN PTI/UTME/00125/19 95550825IC M
69 ORUIGONI DAVID TAMUNOFIRIBARA PTI/UTME/01776/19 97354682EE M
70 OSHODI ADEDAYO DESMOND PTI/UTME/02294/19 96993316HA M
71 OSOGBA AUGUSTINE PTI/UTME/02240/19 95543211DC M
72 SAMUEL VALIANT OGHENEDORO PTI/UTME/00077/19 95529633CG M
73 SELE  EDMUND PTI/UTME/00259/19 95671265IH M
74 SHISHE EMMANUEL AGHOGHO PTI/UTME/01587/19 95543690FA M
75 THOMPSON LUCKY NADUM PTI/UTME/00731/19 97339477GJ M
76 TIEMO PREYE PTI/UTME/00906/19 95533403GF M
77 UMOH CLEMENT INYANG PTI/UTME/00318/19 9516512FB F
78 UMOH GOSPEL SUNDAY PTI/UTME/00605/19 95145780AB M
79 UZONG SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00847/19 97356677HD M
80 VICTOR EMMANUEL OVIE PTI/UTME/02352/19 95542385IF M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG No. SEX
1 AKPOTOR IRUOBOGHENE PEACE PTI/UTME/00486/19 95543043FB M
2 DIVINE SOBECHUKWU PTI/UTME/0133/19 M
3 EDEMA JOELSON ORITSETIMEYIN PTI/UTME/01334/19 95535061DI M
4 EMAKPO MIRACLE PTI/UTME/01575/19 97361275FD M
5 FRIDAY JULIET PTI/UTME/00351/19 95540382IA F
6 IFOWODO CHARLEY OWHOFERIA PTI/UTME/01565/19 95547077HE M
7 JOHNNY CAROLINE PTI/UTME/01241/19 97356862AD F
8 NMECHA NMECHA HENRY PTI/UTME/01498/19 95063820ID M
9 NWANZE PRECIOUS CHINEDU PTI/UTME/00169/19 95497045BE F
10 NWOKORU UCHENNA FAITH PTI/UTME/01249/19 95038622BH M
11 OMOSAH ABU PTI/UTME/00566/19 95521095DC M
12 ORITSEJE ELVIS PTI/UTME/01330/19 95554326FF M
13 OVUAKPORAYE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01779/19 95538540HH M
14 THADDEUS BENJAMIN ISAH PTI/UTME/01464/19 95530471DE M
15 EMOSIVWE JEREMIAH PTI/UTME/01202/19 95530471DE M
16 BENSTOWEN TAMARAEBI JUNIOR PTI/UTME/00073/19 95530471DE M
17 SANUSI NNAMDI YAKUBU PTI/UTME/00557/19 ********* M

THIRD BATCH

S/N RG_CANDNAME APPLICATION FORM NO RG_SEX RG_NUM
1 Adogbeji Precious PTI/UTME/01619/19 M 95523367AG
2 Alasa Peace Ufome PTI/UTME/00132/19 F 95540522EI
3 Anthony Ebuka Progress PTI/UTME/00749/19 M 95540914DG
4 Ayiko Ogheneowede Providence PTI/UTME/00159/19 M 95538550EH
5 Eguare Prayer Ogheneyerovwo PTI/UTME/00217/19 F 95521359BG
6 Emosivwe Jeremiah PTI/UTME/02102/19 M 95530408CJ
7 Julius Olayinka Seth PTI/UTME/00688/19 F 95124800IF
8 Ochonogor Prosper PTI/UTME/02117/19 M 95559770BJ
9 Odewumi Ebenezer Jolaoluwa PTI/UTME/02255/19 M 96328048AC
10 Ogiamien Patrick Osayande PTI/UTME/01765/19 M 95659860GB
11 Okholo Moses PTI/UTME/02209/19 M 95344371AC
12 Omologe Nelson Oghenegare PTI/UTME/00995/19 M 95524737GH
13 Panama Oritsejeminoyo Favour PTI/UTME/01288/19 M 95543924CH
14 Tangbogha Winner PTI/UTME/01255/19 M 95521024FB

LAST  BATCH

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG No. SEX
1 EKABA DAVY PTI/UTME/01019/19 95520155DJ M
2 JOSHUA PERFECT EDAFIOGHO PTI/UTME/00495/19 95525283HI M
3 ICHEKU GODSTIME CHUKWUBUIKEM PTI/UTME/02343/19 96613336GG M
4 AFRICA JERRY PTI/UTME/00968/19 95537029FB M
5 UWATSE BEST PTI/UTME/00833/19 95534664GF M
6 OGHWONO OGHENERUONA JOSEPH PTI/UTME/02310/19 95624081BJ M
7 OHWORHUA OGHENEKARO PTI/UTME/01315/19 96553694CH F
8 KENDO MERCY PTI/UTME/01811/19 97346055CG F
9 OHAI VICTOR MAKUOCHUKWU PTI/UTME/00429/19 95266260IA M
10 NNOLI KINGSLEY EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01399/19 95611610IH M
FOLORUNSHO CORNELIUS MAYOWA PTI/UTME/00891/19 95531525HD M
EBINU DANIEL PTI/UTME/01904/19 95547004AC M
13 FOLORUNSHO CORNELIUS MAYOWA PTI/UTME/00891/19 95531525HD M
14 EBINU DANIEL PTI/UTME/01904/19 95547004AC M
15 SAMUEL GODSWILL AVWOMAKPA PTI/UTME/02148/19 95568582GE M
16 EDEWOR SHERIFF EVAWERE PTI/UTME/00588/19 95566019JA M
17 IZUKWE CHIOMA PTI/UTME/00661/19 95500780GB F
18 MAJEMITE PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00758/19 95526055JA M
19 EDHORE OGHENEWORHO JOSEPH PTI/UTME/00450/19 95544204GA M
20 DUMBI CHUKUYENUM PTI/UTME/00157/19 95537903EI M
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 ADEFIYIJU Emmanuel Ademola PTI/UTME/00205/19 95533591ID M
2 ADEGORUSI Isaiah Okikiade PTI/UTME/00025/19 95745181JF M
3 ADEYEMI Adeniyi Samuel PTI/UTME/00071/19 95526071EC M
4 AFEJUKU Toritseju PTI/UTME/00974/19 95536868EJ M
5 AJUZIEOGU Izuchukwu Markjohn PTI/UTME/00051/19 96402612IJ M
6 AKAUNUHOR Kenneth Oghenero PTI/UTME/01844/19 95536901EH M
7 AKHIGBE Innocent PTI/UTME/00355/19 95621618DG M
8 AKPOBI Benjamin Oghenetega PTI/UTME/00646/19 97038044DH M
9 AKUJOBI Lionel Chisom PTI/UTME/01294/19 95936007JH M
10 ALADETAN Gbemiro PTI/UTME/00795/19 95532399HA M
11 ALIU Ibrahim Kassim PTI/UTME/02364/19 96106825JE M
12 ASOGWA Kelechi Nathan PTI/UTME/01348/19 95788555DG M
13 AWAH Manga PTI/UTME/02195/19 9730151891 M
14 CHARLES David Oje PTI/UTME/01077/19 97328001GC M
15 CHUKWUEMEKA Victor Onyeka PTI/UTME/00219/19 95393594GE M
16 DUKU Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00518/19 95532642CA M
17 EDIM Sunday Eyam PTI/UTME/00012/19 95469753CC M
18 EDMUND Stephen PTI/UTME/00571/19 97636211DG M
19 EJOBOJA Harrison Ajete PTI/UTME/02080/19 95527507AC M
20 EKHAWELE PROSPER PTI/UTME/01000/19 95535129CI M
21 EKORI Sonia PTI/UTME/01291/19 95520125DC F
22 ELIJAH Costly Edet PTI/UTME/00820/19 95115510BJ M
23 ESEI Bassey PTI/UTME/02183/19 95573313DD M
24 FREDRICK Otuechere Victor PTI/UTME/01725/19 95349638BC M
25 HAMMED Lukman Abiodun PTI/UTME/00931/19 96834015FE M
26 IFEANYI Victor PTI/UTME/00317/19 95527088JF M
27 ISHAYA Christopher PTI/UTME/00677/19 95530557GH M
28 ISHOLA Kehinde PTI/UTME/01897/19 96953695BB M
29 ISMAIL Ibrahim Adewale PTI/UTME/00371/19 96389220BA M
30 IYEDE Godstime Oghenechovwe PTI/UTME/00370/19 95540412IH M
31 IZUEGBU Lucky Chuks PTI/UTME/00281/19 95546826FB M
32 JOSHUA Abasiofiok Hillary PTI/UTME/00873/19 95533880IJ M
33 KINGSLEY-OMOGIADE F. PTI/UTME/00447/19 97500445DB M
34 LURO Korede Igbamidara PTI/UTME/00940/19 97036053JD M
35 NSEOWO Wisdom Isaiah PTI/UTME/00578/19 95160628HH M
36 NWANOKA Marvelous Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01085/19 97618464CE M
37 OBI Anyiam Favour PTI/UTME/01429/19 95540818DD M
38 OBULOR Ernest PTI/UTME/01295/19 97325815CE M
39 ODEDEDE Urinrin Marie PTI/UTME/01957/19 95526446IB M
40 ODILI Chukwuebuka Ebenezer PTI/UTME/02223/19 96451694IJ M
41 OGBONNA Kingsley PTI/UTME/00918/19 96518509EG M
42 OGIJOH Erastus Ebibode PTI/UTME/00235/19 95535858HC M
43 OJEABUO Olosaigbe Samson PTI/UTME/01199/19 95011862HI M
44 OKIRORO Ogheneovie Precious PTI/UTME/00851/19 95546048FH M
45 OKOME Wisdom PTI/UTME/00484/19 95525136DE M
46 OKORIE Ikechukwu Friday PTI/UTME/00639/19 95530043FH M
47 OKORO Uwadiae Pedro PTI/UTME/00408/19 95609333DB M
48 ONOKE Godstime PTI/UTME/02105/19 95534218EF M
49 ONWOCHIE Augustine Ogor PTI/UTME/02241/19 95538903FF M
50 ORJI Williams Jeremiah PTI/UTME/00885/19 97355395DJ M
51 OSARO Erhabor Godsent PTI/UTME/01854/19 95651072EB M
52 OVIAWE Osaruonamen Kindness PTI/UTME/00353/19 95656357JE M
53 OZUAH Jude Kosisochukwu PTI/UTME/00706/19 96571265IC M
54 SANNI Taiwo PTI/UTME/00857/19 96409459BF M
55 SIMON-HART Ibifubara PTI/UTME/02022/19 97637719HB M
56 UJAH Joshua PTI/UTME/02231/19 95085355IA M
57 UMURURU Efe PTI/UTME/00943/19 96497216AC M
58 USMAN JIMOH PTI/UTME/01143/19 95672292BD M
59 WAHAB Lawal PTI/UTME/00006/19 97131770GC M
60 WOBO Weneda PTI/UTME/00163/19 97332108GA M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 OMETA Peace PTI/UTME/00624/19 95565304AE M
2 JOHNSON Emediong Thursday PTI/UTME/00641/19 97323672FB F
3 ANINAM NDUKA EJIRO PTI/UTME/00544/19 95526324FJ MALE
4 CHOGHOR Runor PTI/UTME/00949/19 95534712BI M
5 HARRSON WISDOM OGHENETAGA PTI/UTME/00960/19 M
6 OKITIKPI Unity PTI/UTME/02128/19 95579839EJ M
7 PULLEY Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00420/19 955364371B M
8 UGHOJOR Rukevwe Anderson PTI/UTME/00628/19 95529560FB M
9 UTHE Chidera PTI/UTME/00810/19 95524382GF M
10 MESHACH SAMSON PTI/UTME/00191/19 95524382GF M
11 SAMUELSON CHIDERAL= PTI/UTME/00823/19 95524382GF M

THIRD BATCH

S/N RG_CANDNAME RG_SEX RG_NUM
1 Abaikpa Isaac Gbubemi PTI/UTME/00665/19 M 95533011HH
2 Gbudje Joshua Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/00020/19 M 95526013CC
3 Mbah Chidubem Innocent PTI/UTME/01567/19 M 95809367GI
4 Ogheneovo Blessing PTI/UTME/00604/19 M 95521674EB
5 Omena Miracle PTI/UTME/01006/19 M 95529042FD
6 Ovie Akpevwe PTI/UTME/00134/19 M 95523658AG

LAST  BATCH

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 OVIE CHRISTOPHER PTI/UTME/00732/19 95519692HA M
2 EKHAWELE PROSPER PTI/UTME/01000/19 95535129CI M
3 OKIRORO FORTUNE PTI/UTME/01097/19 95546048FH M
4 ENENE OGHENECOBIRO PTI/UTME/01545/19 95521694HI M
5 OMENA KALAWARI PTI/UTME/01006/19 95529042FD M
6 OPUTA EDMUND PTI/UTME/01096/19 95354316ED M
7 EWHUBARE UZIEZI PTI/UTME/01704/19 95547801DG M
8 ADEJEH OTADARUNUKATA SADIQ PTI/UTME/00305/19 95486650GC M
9 KOFFI BASSEY BASSEY PTI/UTME/00785/19 95125053AF M
10 HAMISU ABDUL-HALIM PTI/UTME/01663/19 95521793HC M
11 OGBONNA PIUS PTI/UTME/01327/19 M
12 ISAMU OTITE MICHEAL PTI/UTME/00991/19 95545129AB M
EGBEIYON GIFT PTI/UTME/00377/19 95533055EC M
13 ERITUOYOR FRANK JESUTEKEVWE PTI/UTME/00503/19 95523182HG M
14 GOLD ISRAEL OGHENEOVO PTI/UTME/00178/19 95542579IF M
15 AJABOR OKECHUKWU PROSPER PTI/UTME/01209/19 95531532FC M
16 EMUEZE  EBUKA PTI/UTME/00834/19 95281800CA M
S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
1 Abdulateef Adebayo Habib PTI/UTME/02118/19 95522833FG M
2 Abioye Quadri PTI/UTME/00430/19 95522262CD M
3 Aigbovbiosa Olohimai Bilkis PTI/UTME/02218/19 9554509AJ F
4 Ajokpeoghehe Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/01435/19 95543569CF M
5 Ajueshi Oghenemine PTI/UTME/01867/19 95526411IJ M
6 Akah Faith Mobor PTI/UTME/01892/19 95529100HD F
7 Akporokiamu Orovbose Great PTI/UTME/01280/19 95544444BJ M
8 Akuagwu Jeremiah Ogechukwuka PTI/UTME/02089/19 95661001DD M
9 Albert Precious PTI/UTME/01849/19 95026107CD M
10 Amadi Chinedu Solomon PTI/UTME/02202/19 95520648BF M
11 Aramiyor Ochuko PTI/UTME/00336/19 95493869DG M
12 Aruwa David Rukeme PTI/UTME/00065/19 95557318AD M
13 Ayabotu Noel Tamarakrou PTI/UTME/02235/19 95541538AH M
14 Braimoh Favour Osaherumwen PTI/UTME/01178/19 95657852HB M
15 Eboigbe Osemudiame Samuel PTI/UTME/01332/19 95535951IE M
16 Edem Samson Samson PTI/UTME/01564/19 95528079DC M
17 EJENAVI  OBRUCHE JESSE PTI/UTME/00399/19 95531285BH M
18 Enamewo Blessing Tejiri PTI/UTME/01481/19 95525827JF F
19 Eremi Charles Daniel PTI/UTME/00979/19 95527424FH M
20 Evwodere Onoriode Valentine PTI/UTME/00812/19 95527676HH M
21 Ezeani Jason Chidera PTI/UTME/01445/19 96541227ID M
22 Ezeokoro Nnenna Lilian PTI/UTME/01250/19 95774558CG F
23 Felix Isaac Chuks PTI/UTME/02204/19 96533501HI M
24 Gabriel Jessica Ese PTI/UTME/01212/19 95533058DD F
25 Gabriel Samuel Ovie PTI/UTME/00141/19 95532116EG M
26 Gbeleke Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00316/19 95532528HB M
27 George Ifakachukwu Princewill PTI/UTME/00508/19 95515058AE M
28 Godwin David PTI/UTME/00806/19 95539720CJ M
29 Ibekwe Daniel Ifesinach PTI/UTME/01620/19 95779870JF M
30 Ighorhonorhona Aruoture Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01107/19 95526977EA M
31 Ihimekpen Edeose PTI/UTME/01912/19 95613837AC M
32 Johnson Tega Marvellous PTI/UTME/00092/19 95525806GB M
33 Nicolas Prince Charlie PTI/UTME/01828/19 95967380GI M
34 Nnabuife Chiemeria Gospel PTI/UTME/00696/19 95529925CD M
35 Nnadede Williams PTI/UTME/01558/19 95016314BB M
36 Nwosuagwu Peter Ifeanyichukwu PTI/UTME/00082/19 96578328DJ M
37 Obuah Okwudiri Paul PTI/UTME/00680/19 95932574BH M
38 Ochonma Balthlomew Chika PTI/UTME/00760/19 97360624GG F
39 Ogbolo Harrison Ebiaredei PTI/UTME/00816/19 95496763IE M
40 Ogbonaya Samson Aziakpono PTI/UTME/01864/19 95527322HC M
41 Oghowemeraye Oghoghome PTI/UTME/00470/19 95521636FI F
42 Okpe Alexander Chibuikem PTI/UTME/02232/19 95951116GJ M
43 Olorunsomo Goko David PTI/UTME/01133/19 96426342JH M
44 Oloruntobi Oluwabusayo PTI/UTME/00079/19 95542794CC M
45 Omamogho Kevin Oghenedoro PTI/UTME/01443/19 95575594HH M
46 Omonugbe Wisdom PTI/UTME/00391/19 95525904FI M
47 Onojegborho Wese Joy PTI/UTME/02196/19 95538127FF F
48 Onojoderoro Precious Kobiruo PTI/UTME/00567/19 95541534BJ F
49 Onyenweaku Joel Eyinna PTI/UTME/00597/19 95522266BB M
50 Oweifawari Wisdom Winefie PTI/UTME/00776/19 95535514DH M
51 SAMUEL RAPHAEL PTI/UTME/00341/19 97376994DI M
52 Sandra Akaroho PTI/UTME/00618/19 95530565ED F
53 Simeon Princewill Chukwuemeka PTI/UTME/01548/19 95026872FG M
54 Suleiman Kifinu Oshoma PTI/UTME/01347/19 95537422DG M
55 Thankgod Gift Ginikanwo PTI/UTME/01848/19 97323938CJ M
56 Tukur Aliyu Nabature PTI/UTME/00072/19 96261161GH M
57 Uruigo Odemena George PTI/UTME/00754/19 95537479FJ M
58 William Chialuka Divine PTI/UTME/00301/19 95531022DA M
59 Yahaya Ibrahim PTI/UTME/01507/19 95523722AI M
60 Zuokumor Pere Joseph PTI/UTME/00772/19 95540304CD M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
1 Abdulazeez Muhammad El-Ladan PTI/UTME/02293/19 95537922II M
2 ABOTU Efe Holiness PTI/UTME/00155/19 955445191IF M
3 BROWN ELVIS PTI/UTME/00747/19 97323015IC M
4 Edafe Clifford Okeghene PTI/UTME/01755/19 95557533DH M
5 ESEDERE Ese George PTI/UTME/00368/19 95578263CE M
6 EYEDO EFERHERHE LIGHT PTI/UTME/02347/19 95578026FG M
7 IYOWUNA Desire PTI/UTME/01759/19 95027066FG M
8 Obiku Morrison Avwerosuo PTI/UTME/01352/19 95539400BJ M
9 OHIKHENA PRECIOUS MEMPHIS PTI/UTME/02308/19 95688008AH M
10 Omamogho Kevin Oghenedoro PTI/UTME/01443/19 95575594HH M
11 OZONUWEONYEKA PTI/UTME/01220/19 95490419AH M
12 MOMOH JIMOH PTI/UTME/00403/19 95715762GI M
13 NWANKWO CHRISTIAN UCHE PTI/UTME/01038/19 95715762GI M

THIRD BATCH

S/N RG_CANDNAME APPLICATION FORM NO RG_SEX RG_NUM
1 Dike Chika PTI/UTME/00107/19 M 95523832GG
2 Ekavwerhe Great PTI/UTME/01125/19 M 95492002BB
3 Eko Gift PTI/UTME/01235/19 M 95520701FA
4 Emonena Prosper Runor PTI/UTME/01112/19 M 95527060IC
5 Erediyoma Avwerosuo PTI/UTME/01253/19 M 95571014ED
6 Idris Gift Ese PTI/UTME/00884/19 F 95544382BB
7 Nwankwo Christian Uche PTI/UTME/01038/19 M 95536861HA
8 Okeremute Oghenemega Triumph PTI/UTME/00924/19 M 95546557IC
9 Orotorone Edward Edore PTI/UTME/02302/19 M 95540051AG
10 Oyelade Femi Waheed PTI/UTME/01743/19 M 95544158AE
11 Sakiti Ufuoma PTI/UTME/00095/19 M 95529047DI

LAST  BATCH

S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
1 BOYI PRINCE PTI/UTME/01233/19 95534849JC M
2 BASSEY VICTOR INNOCENT PTI/UTME/01254/19 95125505AH M
3 GUZO OGHENENYERHOVWO NYELLY PTI/UTME/02182/19 955244652DB M
4 ADATIRE DEREK PTI/UTME/01086/19 95542861BF M
5 AZEWA AJIRI VICTORY PTI/UTME/00546/19 95522242ID M
6 EYITEMI NEWMAN PTI/UTME/01633/19 95625761CD M
7 EJEJIGBE ETSEBANGHANRO PTI/UTME/00627/19 95540471AH M
8 ZUOKUMOR PERE JOSEPH PTI/UTME/00772/19 95540304CD M
9 EDAFE ESEOGHENE DIVINE PTI/UTME/01144/19 95544947GC M
10 UKUEBERUWA OKEOGHENE JUDE PTI/UTME/01524/19 95520382DH M
11 EKO OKIEMUTE STEPHEN PTI/UTME/00675/19 95522850AF M
12 AKPOKINIOVO AUGUSTINE EJIROGHENE PTI/UTME/02230/19 95538195EF M
13 AZEWA AJIRI VICTORY PTI/UTME/00546/19 95522242ID M
14 AKWAJI WILSON ODEY PTI/UTME/01964/19 96417069HH M
15 BERNARD MICAH CHUKWUEMEKA PTI/UTME/01381/19 95529802AE M
BOYIODE KELLY PETER PTI/UTME/00579/19 95529190JE M
S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
17 NWOKAFOR CHIBUZOR CLINTON PTI/UTME/00867/19
18 Gabriel Jessica Ese PTI/UTME/01212/19 95533058DD F
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 ABUNUMAH Ovie PTI/UTME/02185/19 95536669GE M
2 ADAJEWEYE Oritsenoma Favour PTI/UTME/00007/19 95628285BH M
3 AGI Ramsey PTI/UTME/01184/19 97332205GA M
4 AIGBOKHAN Goodness Osemudiamen PTI/UTME/00457/19 95614325JA M
5 AKALE Shine Sokolayami PTI/UTME/00126/19 95536543FE M
6 AKPAN Etieno Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01092/19 95541846FD M
7 ANYANWU Ifeanyi Henry PTI/UTME/01123/19 96526112DC M
8 ARANSIOLA Oluwatobiloba Kayode PTI/UTME/00599/19 97207096JE M
9 AVRO Ovie Joshua PTI/UTME/00535/19 95541181BB M
10 AYENI Simeon Folorunso PTI/UTME/01557/19 95680857CD M
11 BASSEY Aloysius Nkan PTI/UTME/02101/19 95121554CG M
12 EDOZIEM Chibueze Nkemjika PTI/UTME/02244/19 95959545AC M
13 EFFIONG Basil Ubong PTI/UTME/00031/19 95526536AF M
14 EGBE Promise PTI/UTME/01778/19 96624289JA M
15 EGBIKUME Omojefe PTI/UTME/01372/19 95526021JF M
16 EKPO BLESSING AUGUSTINE PTI/UTME/01353/19 95125502BG F
17 EMURASHE Harrison PTI/UTME/00315/19 95539810FA M
18 ENEBUSE Chukwuwike Solaye PTI/UTME/01807/19 95537709EI M
19 ERHIJAKPOR Collins PTI/UTME/00271/19 95530760EA M
20 EZE Emmanuel Ifeanyi PTI/UTME/01225/19 95036119FH M
21 EZECHI Success PTI/UTME/01049/19 95573273FG M
22 EZENWUKWA Ugochukwu Chimaobi PTI/UTME/00193/19 95764067HB M
23 FAPOHUNDA Tobi John PTI/UTME/02000/19 95539487EJ M
24 HART Destiny Sunny PTI/UTME/01972/19 97348242GB M
25 IBIE Oghenereke Festus PTI/UTME/00702/19 95533023EB M
26 IDABOR Emmanuel Emoerere PTI/UTME/01582/19 95524034EC M
27 IGBINOKHUO Courage PTI/UTME/00929/19 95528418IC M
28 IGBOKWE Ifeanyi Kingsley PTI/UTME/01122/19 95522348FG M
29 IJEOMA Christabel Chisom PTI/UTME/01341/19 97620486GJ F
30 IKECHUKWU Nathaniel Chibuzor PTI/UTME/01997/19 95495822JE M
31 IKEME Divine Chisom PTI/UTME/01050/19 95521379FD M
32 IKEREKE Believe PTI/UTME/01650/19 95935833DH M
33 IMOHIMI Walter Idonoje PTI/UTME/02324/19 95543610JG M
34 IMONIWE Oghenerobor PTI/UTME/01117/19 95523099DE M
35 INMO Emughkuingo PTI/UTME/01012/19 97338868FD M
36 ISHAQ HAMMAAD PTI/UTME/00122/19 95683125AJ MALE
37 JOHN Vincent Victor PTI/UTME/01752/19 95164485EJ M
38 Johnson Tega Marvellous PTI/UTME/00075/19 95552769HA MALE
39 KAYODE Oluwatobi Ayebakuro PTI/UTME/00691/19 95348026JF M
40 KERE-JUDE Dornubari Evelyn PTI/UTME/00705/19 97356316IJ F
41 KWENTOA Ugochukwu Daniel PTI/UTME/01081/19 96466773FE M
42 MENE GIFT RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00463/19 95523183HD M
43 MENE GIFT RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00463/19 95523183HD MALE
44 MUSA Vincent Ojochegbe PTI/UTME/01307/19 96770295CH M
45 NSA Victor Nsa PTI/UTME/01027/19 95451585BC M
46 NWOKOCHA Godspower Chibunna PTI/UTME/00726/19 95540658CI M
47 NWOKOLO Anastasia Benjamin PTI/UTME/00080/19 95151872FI F
48 OBITE Bobson Ogheneyoma PTI/UTME/02200/19 95531084DI M
49 ODUAH Obiefuna Benjamin PTI/UTME/02058/19 95653255II M
50 OGHIFO OGHENEBRODO BLOSSOM PTI/UTME/00094/19 95538855AF M
51 OHWORIEHA Uzezi PTI/UTME/01610/19 96442758CI F
52 OJEE Vincent Okoroafor PTI/UTME/00008/19 95007527IF M
53 OJEKHIDE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01642/19 95525205CB MALE
54 OKAFOR Chinasom Matthew PTI/UTME/01171/19 95539964HD M
55 OKON Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00512/19 95563059EG M
56 OKPARA Celestine PTI/UTME/00057/19 97366761IF M
57 OKPOHO Ajokpeoghene Promise PTI/UTME/00088/19 95544646JC M
58 OKWO Kenneth Ofre PTI/UTME/00650/19 97331845HD M
59 OMINIKE Stanley Eloho PTI/UTME/00230/19 95560510DA M
60 OMOTE Onoghenotano Godsfavour PTI/UTME/01691/19 95531815HG M
61 OMOTOR Confidence Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/00821/19 95536048IE M
62 ONYEDUM CHIDUM Kelechi Kingsley PTI/UTME/01885/19 95541830AE M
63 OSAMEMARO Oghomena Stephanie PTI/UTME/01302/19 95534580CG F
64 OSAYAGBON Moses PTI/UTME/00752/19 96439319GD M
65 OTERI GLORY PTI/UTME/01999/19 95525062GC MALE
66 OYERO Ayomide Deborah PTI/UTME/00725/19 95539050AC F
67 OYOFO Isa PTI/UTME/01697/19 95627280CF M
68 PETER Osas PTI/UTME/00917/19 95541454GF M
69 ROMAINE Somtochukwu Clarence PTI/UTME/01427/19 95632328BD M
70 SUBAIR Bolatito PTI/UTME/01457/19 95538806FF M
71 SUNDAY Chiwendu Maxwell PTI/UTME/00592/19 95058301FD M
72 TARIAH Godswill Tonye PTI/UTME/00802/19 97322307HC M
73 UDOFIA Daniel PTI/UTME/00623/19 95526531CA M
74 UDOH Unyime Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00209/19 95132511DI M
75 UGBURO Ogheneruno PTI/UTME/01682/19 95620566II M
76 UGHEGBE Collins Oghenemaro PTI/UTME/01439/19 95572016EE M
77 UGWUEDE Desmond Kosisochukwu PTI/UTME/00200/19 97370044DD M
78 UKPOKOHA Godbless PTI/UTME/00042/19 95544535DH M
79 UWAIFIOKUN Endurance PTI/UTME/00089/19 95621841EG M
80 WARRIE Success Abel PTI/UTME/00119/19 95126030IB M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 AKIE Barineeka PTI/UTME/00328/19 97371666BH MALE
2 AMADI DANIEL CHISOM PTI/UTME/00176/19 95542941GG MALE
3 ARUWA Emmanuel Sinita PTI/UTME/00540/19 95534515CH MALE
4 AWHARIADO James Oghenekevwe PTI/UTME/00292/19 96626797DF MALE
5 IBOH DENNIS PTI/UTME/00337/19 95539406AB M
6 IGORU Oghenekaro Abraham PTI/UTME/00045/19 95534286DF MALE
7 MMAEDU EKENEDILICHUKWU PTI/UTME/01227/19 95525852CA M
8 OKE FAVUOR PTI/UTME/02165/19 M
9 OKWU MICHAEL PTI/UTME/01453/19 97345804AD MALE
10 OMIZU ORUME JEFFERY PTI/UTME/01278/19 95521680CD MALE
11 ORAKAH MUDIA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01986/19 95523781CF M
12 OTUAYE Stanley PTI/UTME/00954/19 95684760FB MALE
13 OVRI COURAGE PTI/UTME/08021/19 M
14 OVURUME OGHENEYOMA FRANCIS PTI/UTME/02280/19 95542511JF MALE
15 OYIBO GODSPOWE PTI/UTME/00950/19 95526014BJ M
16 UDOFIA DANIEL PTI/UTME/00623/19 95526531CA MALE
17 AGBORO OGHENETEJIRI EMMANEUL PTI/UTME/01316/19 ********* MALE

THIRD BATCH

1 Akpoguma Oghenekaro Austin PTI/UTME/01182/19 M 95520575EA
2 Damigoru Joseph PTI/UTME/00218/19 M 95574549BB
3 Ehimatie Utomi Jerry PTI/UTME/00389/19 M 96461864DH
4 Ehiozee Kelly PTI/UTME/00280/19 M 95668050DC
5 Eyeta Kelvin PTI/UTME/01192/19 M 95526236DC
6 Goodluck Oghre PTI/UTME/00808/19 M 95535522BD
7 Ikume Ogheneogaga Famous PTI/UTME/00753/19 M 95530855EG
8 Imoyi Solomon Akpodenden PTI/UTME/00306/19 M 95519760GA
9 JAMES KELVIN PTI/UTME/00407/19 M 95535093DJ
10 Jemiriayigbe Michael Eyimofe PTI/UTME/00194/19 M 95525323FF
11 Johnson Oghenemine Junior PTI/UTME/00075/19 M 95552769HA
12 Jorka Bright PTI/UTME/00213/19 M 95522514ED
13 Lokri Pere-Ere Sagacious PTI/UTME/02154/19 F 95543885EH
14 Nnamaka Godstime Oghechi PTI/UTME/01153/19 M 95545128AE
15 Nwosuagwu Paul Ikechukwu PTI/UTME/00085/19 M 96572331IF
16 Ojah Kenneth PTI/UTME/00347/19 M 95543871IJ
17 Onuwani Abdulbaki Onimisi PTI/UTME/00002/19 M 95541102FE
18 Osaya Emmanuel Okuchukwu PTI/UTME/00978/19 M 95536932FB
19 Udoawan, Samuel Joseph PTI/UTME/02107/19 M 95117388BB
20 Yakubu Isah Michael PTI/UTME/00477/19 M 95023125EF
21 Yoroh Promise Efemena PTI/UTME/00854/19 F 95541468CD

LAST BATCH

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME NUMBER SEX
1 UMUKORO DANIEL PTI/UTME/00788/19 95655076fh M
2 DIERUENABA WISDOM PTI/UTME/00525/19 95538815CI M
3 JOHN Vincent Victor PTI/UTME/01752/19 95164485EJ M
4 OGBUJU CHIBUNDU PTI/UTME/01568/19 95566506IE M
5 AKPIEYI ABIDEMI MICHAEL PTI/UTME/00480/19 95616056DI M
6 AWANI DESMOND ORITSEGBEYIWA PTI/UTME/00898/19 96626593GF M
7 SOLOMON UYO-OBONG NKEREUWEM PTI/UTME/00168/19 95142014EH M
8 MOMOH VICTOR MACKSON PTI/UTME/00987/19 95544925DB M
9 EZEKIEL DAVID PTI/UTME/01657/19 95525957JD M
10 OSIO KELVIN IYASERE PTI/UTME/02189/19 95544517JB M
11 AJIMOSUN SAMUEL PTI/UTME/01279/19 95529581IF M
12 FAVOUR ONYEKA PTI/UTME/00041/19 95541003GA M
13 OKEWUMI EZEKIEL OLUWATIMILEHIN PTI/UTME/01678/19 95530601DC M
14 OGHENEKEVWE EZEKIEL PTI/UTME/00022/19 95523587CF M
GODFREYGRACE ANOINTED PTI/UTME/01832/19 95542692DH M
EFISHE ESUO JESSE PTI/UTME/00473/19 95545308EG M
UMUKORO JUNIOR PTI/UTME/00788/19 M
18 OJEKHIDE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01642/19 95525205CB M
19 EZE EMMANUEL IFEANYI PTI/UTME/01225/19 95036119FH M
20 MUGHEGHEN SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00354/19 95545310EA M
21 OGHWERE KELVIN OGHENEMINE PTI/UTME/01287/19 95492319DA M
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 NWACHUKWU Christian Chimaobi PTI/HND/00654/19 MALE
2 AGBINI Ebruphiyo Godsblessing PTI/HND/00224/19 FEMALE
3 EZEANI Chiamaka Hope PTI/HND/00131/19 FEMALE
4 ENAYEREREME Daniel Oghenemene PTI/HND/00655/19 MALE
5 CHINYEM Chinedu PTI/HND/00159/19 MALE
6 JEROH Simon Ogheneakporobor PTI/HND/00431/19 MALE
7 EDUN Jerry  Ama PTI/HND/00610/19 MALE
8 EDIJANA Rhobor Prosper PTI/HND/00063/19 MALE
9 OGHENEKEVWE Erhiga PTI/HND/00108/19 MALE
10 ETEUKA Onuoha PTI/HND/00293/19 MALE
11 OFOEGBU Chidiebere Kingsley PTI/HND/00299/19 MALE
12 NWOGBALA Nwabueze Matthew PTI/HND/00078/19 MALE
13 NWAJIUGO Gabriel Ifeanyichukwu PTI/HND/00602/19 MALE
14 OHWONOHWO Joseph Oghenevwede PTI/HND/00176/19 MALE
15 AZAKA Chukwunweike Nigel PTI/HND/00632/19 MALE
16 EHWARIEME Kenneth Ogheneruona PTI/HND/00718/19 MALE
17 AGANBI Emmanuel PTI/HND/00608/19 MALE
18 ODUKUYE Jackson Ese PTI/HND/00475/19 MALE
19 OPUTE Peter PTI/HND/00289/19 MALE
20 OSSAI Prince Ugochukwu PTI/HND/00055/19 MALE
21 OBUKATA Emmanuel Ozodheoghene PTI/HND/00466/19 MALE
22 IGBOKE Onyedikachi PTI/HND/00173/19 MALE
23 ANDREW Jackson Awaji PTI/HND/00043/19 MALE
24 OGHUMU Lucky PTI/HND/00412/19 MALE
25 EMAH Fortune peter PTI/HND/00201/19 MALE
26 UDANYA Oghenemano PTI/HND/00403/19 MALE
27 OWERE Sunday Ogochukwu PTI/HND/00334/19 MALE
28 JOHN Joseph Okon PTI/HND/00022/19 MALE
29 ININI FAVOUR AZIBANOWONAM PTI/HND/00387/19 FEMALE
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SURNAME
1 EZEKIEL Precious Enezuivue PTI/HND/00182/19 MALE
2 EKERETE Esitekom Sunday PTI/HND/00081/19 MALE
3 OJOGHO Evi PTI/HND/00006/19 FEMALE
4 UMOH Happiness Ubong PTI/HND/00663/19 FEMALE
5 ITE Akubueze Emmanuel PTI/HND/00011/19 MALE
6 OKOJI Matthew PTI/HND/00400/19 MALE
7 EMEZIE Promise Ikechukwu PTI/HND/00572/19 MALE
8 EKEKE Collins Tochi PTI/HND/00507/19 MALE
9 ORAEKE Ifeanyi Joseph PTI/HND/00339/19 MALE
10 OBAGHWARHE Ogheneochuko Gold PTI/HND/00257/19 MALE
11 OJUGBELI Wisdom PTI/HND/00165/19 MALE
12 EDATIRE Tekeme Jeffery PTI/HND/00344/19 MALE
13 IKECHUKWU Bright Arinze PTI/HND/00500/19 MALE
14 HUMPHREY Willie PTI/HND/00279/19 MALE
15 UZOIGWE Ifeanyi PTI/HND/00479/19 MALE
16 IKPESA Ogaga PTI/HND/00679/19 MALE
17 MBAKARA Joshua Ini PTI/HND/00467/19 MALE
18 PEREKAREDE Tombra PTI/HND/00488/19 MALE
19 OSAKUE Uhunoma Prosper PTI/HND/00385/19 MALE
20 BASHIR Muhammad Rabiu PTI/HND/00128/19 MALE
21 OKPE Thankgod PTI/HND/00496/19 MALE
22 UGWU Paschal Chinweike PTI/HND/00601/19 MALE
23 BABAYODE Shamsudeen PTI/HND/00552/19 MALE
24 IGWE Daniel Awegbe PTI/HND/00317/19 MALE
25 ANYIKA Nnaemeka Calistus PTI/HND/00192/19 MALE
26 NWOKORU David Akachi PTI/HND/00342/19 MALE
27 ENNA Victory PTI/HND/00288/19 FEMALE
28 OKPON Joseph Daniel PTI/HND/00434/19 MALE
29 IKIMI Ogheneochuko Barnabas PTI/HND/00374/19 MALE
30 IGBANI Godsgift Kevwe PTI/HND/00394/19 MALE
31 OKPONOBI Matthew Friday PTI/HND/00506/19 MALE
32 JAMES Idongesit Peter PTI/HND/00205/19 MALE
33 DEBRA Oghenevwakpor PTI/HND/00607/19 MALE
34 URANTA Bomaye PTI/HND/00513/19 FEMALE
35 UDO Caleb Okon PTI/HND/00543/19 MALE
36 EFISHE Joel Ejenavi PTI/HND/00391/19 MALE
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 DURU Gideon Ekene PTI/HND/00240/19 MALE
2 ODEH Jim Oghenekevwe PTI/HND/00329/19 MALE
3 UNUEFE Precious PTI/HND/00037/19 MALE
4 OGUDE Morgan PTI/HND/00362/19 MALE
5 ITIRE Samuel Bawo PTI/HND/00611/19 MALE
6 EGWU Donald PTI/HND/00209/19 MALE
7 EMEOWHE Grace PTI/HND/00088/19 FEMALE
8 OYEDIRAN Oluwatomisin John PTI/HND/00082/19 MALE
9 AWANA Nathaniel PTI/HND/00079/19 MALE
10 ITODO Oloche Innocent PTI/HND/00127/19 MALE
11 OKORO Christian Okeh PTI/HND/00096/19 MALE
12 EGWUENU Ifechuwudeni David PTI/HND/00172/19 MALE
13 CHRISTMAS Chibuekwa PTI/HND/00672/19 MALE
14 VICTOR Joy Ebregome PTI/HND/00540/19 FEMALE
15 OBIBI Abraham Ogagaoghene PTI/HND/00584/19 MALE
16 EGWU Norbert Oge PTI/HND/00305/19 MALE
17 IBUO Promise PTI/HND/00210/19 MALE
18 AKPAN Andy Job PTI/HND/00457/19 MALE
19 AKEKE Grace Oghenerioborue PTI/HND/00638/19 FEMALE
20 EZE Obike Paulinus PTI/HND/00605/19 MALE
21 ATEKHA Bright PTI/HND/00183/19 MALE
22 PATRICK Uchechukwu Jahswill PTI/HND/00702/19 MALE
23 NWAORJI Uchechukwu Paul PTI/HND/00393/19 MALE
24 EZEME Kenneth Ifeanyi PTI/HND/00474/19 MALE
25 OJUA Valentine Ojua PTI/HND/00241/19 MALE
26 OLOKOR Augustine PTI/HND/00508/19 MALE
27 EMMANUEL Solomon PTI/HND/00297/19 MALE
28 GOMINAH Victor Omokhafe PTI/HND/00236/19 MALE
29 OVEDJE Emmanuel PTI/HND/00025/19 MALE
30 JAMES Efiok Lawrence PTI/HND/00562/19 MALE
31 OKOLIE John Chukwuebuka PTI/HND/00102/19 MALE
32 OSAYEMWENRE Osayomwanbor Felix PTI/HND/00583/19 MALE
33 UKOBA Dafe PTI/HND/00626/19 MALE
34 OKPAKO Kenneth PTI/HND/00661/19 MALE
35 OJEVWE Oghenerukevwe faith PTI/HND/00684/19 MALE
36 IGRA Marvelous Akpoghene PTI/HND/00461/19 MALE
S/ No NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 FRED Olasumbo Felicia PTI/HND/00493/19 F
2 OVAKPORAYE Elohor Esther PTI/HND/00330/19 F
3 SAKPAIDE Eunice Onajite PTI/HND/00711/19 F
4 AKPOMUDJERE Elohor PTI/HND/00606/19 F
5 OKORIA Azenose Gloria PTI/HND/00422/19 F
6 AJAH Stella Ugochi PTI/HND/00375/19 F
7 MUNEMU Bright PTI/HND/00579/19 M
8 EKEWA Jacob PTI/HND/00395/19 M
9 EMAKPO Faith Oghenevwogaga PTI/HND/00345/19 F
10 JOSHUA Uwayemen Naomi PTI/HND/00298/19 F
11 MEJULU Emmanuella Anthonia PTI/HND/00189/19 F
12 OJIGBO Zeal Ogheneyole PTI/HND/00074/19 F
13 AHMED Musa Mohammed PTI/HND/00682/19 M
14 ERHIJIVWO Ojitevwobor Sheriff PTI/HND/00036/19 M
15 EMONENA Rukevwe Evelyn PTI/HND/00292/19 F
16 AJOKPAOGHENE Gloria PTI/HND/00478/19 F
17 ISIBOR Uwadiale Blessing PTI/HND/00278/19 M
18 OHAECHE Uchechukwu Rita PTI/HND/00174/19 F
19 IYAOMOLERE Salome PTI/HND/00343/19 F
20 ADEBAYO Adenike Tosin PTI/HND/00208/19 F
21 DOMINIC Joseph Abiodun PTI/HND/00009/19 M
22 ONOJAIFE Juliet PTI/HND/00533/19 F
23 MELIGA Scholastical Maria PTI/HND/00445/19 F
24 NWOKWU Uche Godwin PTI/HND/00694/19 M
25 AL-HASSAN Mariam PTI/HND/00250/19 F
26 EDAFEGHWARA David Emamuyovwi PTI/HND/00439/19 M
27 UDEH Emmanuel Odinakachi PTI/HND/00671/19 M
28 AKPOTOR Ogheneobukome Hendrix PTI/HND/00426/19 M
S/ No NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 NDEGO Blessing PTI/HND/00094/19 F
2 EJENAVWO Oghenemaro Solomon PTI/HND/00175/19 M
3 AJORITSEDEBI W. Kelvin PTI/HND/00143/19 M
4 AKINMEJIWA Olakunle David PTI/HND/00077/19 M
5 NNADI Ifeanyi PTI/HND/00331/19 M
6 PAUL Ovie PTI/HND/00516/19 M
7 UGWU Terrelbasil Onyeka PTI/HND/00614/19 M
8 ADAGBIGHRE Clinton Imere PTI/HND/00373/19 M
9 AKHIGBE Joy Osahumen PTI/HND/00631/19 F
10 OVEISI Precious PTI/HND/00180/19 M
11 OGBU Chioma Angela PTI/HND/00563/19 F
12 OBINYEN Harrison PTI/HND/00690/19 M
13 INEGBENOSE Shalom Osemudiame PTI/HND/00121/19 F
14 JULIUS Precious PTI/HND/00689/19 M
15 IREFE Ejiro PTI/HND/00313/20 M
16 IGBINEVBO Elliot Obosa PTI/HND/00324/19 M
17 UYAMAH Victory PTI/HND/00539/19 M
18 AZUDIUGWU Chidera PTI/HND/00538/19 M
19 OBU Ijukwa Lawrence PTI/HND/00353/19 M
20 BEN Edidiong Ezekiel PTI/HND/00217/19 F
21 EDOBOR Esosa Dorothy PTI/HND/00525/19 F
22 ADEBOWALE Mayowa David PTI/HND/00167/19 M
23 NWEZE Chijioke PTI/HND/00653/19 M
24 OGIDA Mary Edesiri PTI/HND/00058/19 F
25 SAMPSON Mfonobong Ufot PTI/HND/00272/19 M
26 ISIGBA Godday Ovo PTI/HND/00226/19 M
27 AGBORO Catherine PTI/HND/00030/19 F
28 ENERUERE O. Monica PTI/HND/00315/19 F
29 UCHE Emmanuel Irene PTI/HND/00126/19 F

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION

S/ No NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 IMONIKOSAYE Tobore PTI/HND/00247/19 M
S/ No NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 AJETOMOBI Jesutofunmi Abigeal PTI/HND/00032/19 F
2 ECHERO Elohor PTI/HND/00406/19 F
3 NDALIMAN Hadiza PTI/HND/00117/19 F
4 OPANAWU Gloria Chika PTI/HND/00536/19 F
5 MACAULEY Love Decontee PTI/HND/00260/19 F
6 ONAKPOMA Avwerosuoghene PTI/HND/00354/19 M
7 IDEGBOR Onolunose Great PTI/HND/00449/19 F
8 EDEMA Joy Moyo PTI/HND/00470/19 F
9 JOSEPH Oghenefejiro PTI/HND/00273/19 M
10 OKOKON Oghenekome Emmanuel PTI/HND/00407/19 M
11 OGHENEVWEDE Anita Tejiri PTI/HND/00181/19 F
12 EBUTE Cecilia Oyinema PTI/HND/00114/19 F
13 ADEBAYO Femi PTI/HND/00650/19 M
14 EMEMERURAI Juliet PTI/HND/00568/19 F
15 FESTUS Ifechukwudi PTI/HND/00713/20 F
16 ONAKEMU Elohor PTI/HND/00447/19 F
17 EKPE Esther PTI/HND/00284/19 F
18 OHIMAI Ihilosen Nellie PTI/HND/00452/19 F
19 OLAYIWOLA Dayo Richard PTI/HND/00238/19 M
20 CHRISTOPHER Blessing Prince PTI/HND/00059/19 M
21 SHOYODE Saheedat Olayinka PTI/HND/00151/19 F
22 EBERENDU Ijeoma Sylvia PTI/HND/00337/19 F
23 AKPANUROM Isaac Sunday PTI/HND/00593/19 M
24 IDOKO Sarah Ene PTI/HND/00145/19 F
25 PANAMA Rita Oritseminomi PTI/HND/00068/19 F
26 SULE Monday PTI/HND/00357/21 M
27 EKPE Beauty Ita PTI/HND/00554/19 F
28 MICHEAL Christopher PTI/HND/00213/19 M
29 OHERI Hillary Orezimena PTI/HND/00546/19 F
30 SHAIBU Ramat-Lai Precious PTI/HND/00228/19 F
31 TIGER Eruona Blessing PTI/HND/00097/19 F
32 ATUAH Precious PTI/HND/00303/19 F
33 JAHO Celestina Ejiro PTI/HND/00125/19 F
34 JEGEDE Osoh Joseph PTI/HND/00687/19 M
35 AKPOVWOVWO Nyerhovwo Blessing PTI/HND/00618/19 F
36 AKHIGBE Faith PTI/HND/00291/19 F

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION

S/ No NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 ASAKITIKPI Eguono PTI/HND/00384/19 F
2 OMADEVUAE Theresa Iturimiruke PTI/HND/00662/19 F
3 AKPOMUDIARE Ufuoma Blessing PTI/HND/00397/19 F
4 OMADEVUAE Theresa Iturimiruke PTI/HND/00662/19 F
5 IJEH Okwoma PTI/HND/00675/19 M
S/N NAME OF CONDIDATE APPLICATION FORM NO SEX
1 OYELAMI AYOMIDE  M. PTI/HND/00275/19 M
2 IMAFIDON  GIFT  E. PTI/HND/00091/19 F
3 ADJUSHI LEMUEL PTI/HND/00435/19 M
4 MENE DEBI  ADETORITSE PTI/HND/00585/19 M
5 EBOIGBE  AISOBA PTI/HND/00133/19 M
6 MAMZA  IBRAHIM PTI/HND/00585/19 M
7 IRANSE PETER PTI/HND/00569/19 M
8 AKHABUE GODWILL PTI/HND/00464/19 M
9 HADIZA SULEMAN PTI/HND/00092/19 F
10 ETIDANUGHE  OCHKO PTI/HND/00721/19 M
11 EYANG BENEDICTA E. PTI/HND/00416/19 F
12 UJIRIGHO  STANLEY PTI/HND/00090/19 M
13 OBIRI  LUCKY PTI/HND/00378/19 M
14 OSAMUYI  ISIOKHERE PTI/HND/00510/19 M
15 BENJAMIN GLORIA PTI/HND/00465/19 F
16 EMENE FRANCIS JULIET PTI/HND/00633/19 F
17 ERIMONA ELIJAH  E. PTI/HND/00038/19 F
18 IGBI  CHRISTIANS PTI/HND/00007/19 F
19 IKANOBA  JANE IRABOR PTI/HND/00361/19 F
20 AKPUNA EHIS JOY PTI/HND/00445/19 F
21  ANAELE FRANCIS C. PTI/HND/00423/19 M
22 NWANGWU C. TREASURE PTI/HND/00363/19 F
23 CHRISTABEL EHIMEN PTI/HND/00647/19 F
24 GBEBALE RUME TREASURE PTI/HND/00619/19 F
25 AKPOMUGHE  NELSON PTI/HND/00419/19 M
26 OJEBOR OLUCHI  MI PTI/HND/00193/19 F
27 EDET ANTHONY  O. PTI/HND/00276/19 M
28 ETIM EMEN EKPENYONG PTI/HND/00485/19 M
29 OLALAFE OGHENEKEVWE  B. PTI/HND/00576/19 M
30 NWAOKORO  GOODNESS PTI/HND/00564/19 F
31 OYIRINNA C. JANE PTI/HND/00232/19 F
32 MUHAMMED  SANI PTI/HND/00645/19 M
33 OGWU C. FAITH PTI/HND/00683/19 F
34 GEORGEWILL MARIAM O. PTI/HND/00112/19 F
35 BASSEY  UDUAK PTI/HND/00190/19 M
36 OCHEMBA CHIDIMA PTI/HND/00571/19 F
37 OKONKWO PERPETUAL PTI/HND/00300/19 F
38 PAUL  AMON  JACOB PTI/HND/06627/19 M
39 OKITO ALICE JEREME PTI/HND/00622/19 F
40 OBIOKPO JOY M. PTI/HND/00372/19 F
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO
1 AGBABULE Prince. O PTI/HND/00150/19
2 WILLIAM Gubarie PTI/HND/00553/19
3 AKPAFUN Odenopritse PTI/HND/00761/19
4 AKI Godwin Ochuko PTI/HND/00177/19
5 OYERIBHOR Abraham PTI/HND/00396/19
6 EGBAWAIRE Fejiro PTI/HND/00267/19
7 JAMES Princewill PTI/HND/00492/19
8 ARETTENDA Ebi PTI/HND/00551/19
9 OJADI Chijioke Michael PTI/HND/00033/19
10 MICHAEL Akaninyene Saturday PTI/HND/00234/19
11 OHWONOWHO Usiuwin PTI/HND/00473/19
12 OKONOBOH Definite PTI/HND/00660/19
13 OKORAFOR Merit. C PTI/HND/00197/19
14 OKEREKE Osondu PTI/HND/00118/19
15 EDOH Alex Ewoma PTI/HND/00454/19
16 MILLER Darrell PTI/HND/00456/19
17 OMASHAYE. O. Ellis PTI/HND/00588/19
18 OMAKA Miracle PTI/HND/00527/19
19 ADEOLU Daniel PTI/HND/00268/19
20 EDEM Emmanuel PTI/HND/00159/19
21 IKWUEDU Shedrack PTI/HND/00314/19
22 CORPORAL Iluoghene Rita PTI/HND/00355/19
23 OKON Godwin PTI/HND/00697/19
24 OBAGORIOLA Elisha, O PTI/HND/00449/19
25 DANDYSON Hilary PTI/HND/00364/19
26 AGO Amachi David PTI/HND/00376/19
27 FRIDAY Victor PTI/HND/00198/19
28 ANGABO Elhanan PTI/HND/00379/19
29 OSAZUWA Abraham PTI/HND/00523/19
30 AGHA Onyac PTI/HND/00311/19
31 MESINOYE Olalekan Samson PTI/HND/00062/19
32 DOSU-EKUNRIN Afolabi PTI/HND/00670/19
33 OWOYELE Wealth PTI/HND/00664/19
34 OJARA Bright. C PTI/HND/00719/19
35 OKOLIE Harrison PTI/HND/00424/19
36 AKINBOWALE Daniel PTI/HND/00120/19
37 ABI Peter B PTI/HND/00023/19
38 MARKUS FRANKLILIAN PTI/HND/00351/19
39 HARRY Okon covenant PTI/HND/00408/19
40 IGBIGBI Anthony PTI/HND/00060/19
41 ANTHONY Stephen PTI/HND/00360/19
42 AWEKE Ifeanyichukwu PTI/HND/00712/19
43 ISONG Godwin Emmanuel PTI/HND/00861/19
44 IDIKA Ikenna Ebin PTI/HND/00668/19
45 MAYAN  Oghenetejiri M PTI/HND/00244/19
46 OSAGIEDE Sania PTI/HND/00067/19
47 PAAGO Barikpona PTI/HND/00204/19
48 JEGEDE Ibukunoluwa PTI/HND/00571/19
49 NDUBUEZE E, Emmanuel PTI/HND/00458/19
50 EDET Godwin PTI/HND/00352/19
51 ANTHONY Augustine, C PTI/HND/00359/19
52 LAWRENCE Maro Godswill PTI/HND/00265/19
53 GIMA Joseph Junior PTI/HND/00026/19
54 ESEABASI Miracle Okon PTI/HND/00624/19
65 OLARENWAJU Olumaseyi PTI/HND/00469/19
66 EBUGEWA Tuoyo PTI/HND/00164/19

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION

2019/2020 SESSION
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO SEX
1 IJOMANTA CHIDINMA MODESTA PTI/HND/00484/19 M
2 IGBIGBI JEHOSHAHAT PTI/HND/00207/19 M
3 ISONGIDOK MFON MFON PTI/HND/00045/19 M
4 EFFIONG BASSEY BASSEY PTI/HND/00202/19 M
5 UNUG EMMANUEL PTI/HND/00453/19 M
6 UMOH UMOH IBIBIO PTI/HND/00021/19 M
7 IDION UNYIME UDUAK PTI/HND/00357/19 M
8 WILLIF EMMANUEL INI PTI/HND/00402/19 M
9 UWALAZE EWERE BOGI PTI/HND/00555/19 M
10 OGHOR ERNEST A. PTI/HND/00577/19 M
11 EDOHO OKON EDET PTI/HND/00049/19 M
12 ARAGBA ISAIAH PTI/HND/00027/19 M
13 SAMUEL EDIRIN EDURANCE PTI/HND/00243/19 M
14 OYIBO JEREMIAH PTI/HND/00098/19 M
15 FABIAN KINGSLEY PTI/HND/00695/19 M

 

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO
1 MGBEDE Mark Ugochukwu PTI/HND/00596/19
2 TIJANI Idowu M PTI/HND/00262/19
3 BADEJO, O. Adetayo PTI/HND/00269/19
4 EKEH Ikechukwu PTI/HND/00717/19
5 USOBOTIE Maureen. A PTI/HND/00503/19
6 AGBOIFO Osezele PTI/HND/00511/19
7 EKOKOTA Edesiri PTI/HND/00340/19
8 NWAEZE Blessing Nkpuruoma PTI/HND/00119/19
9 NWAJE Chukwuka Gideon PTI/HND/00294/19
10 OJO Daniel PTI/HND/00235/19
11 AREMU Ibrahim. A PTI/HND/00613/19
12 PETERS Daniel PTI/HND/00215/19
13 ATAMAN Daniel Osemekhian PTI/HND/00069/19
14 OGUNDIRAN Festus D PTI/HND/00146/19
15 NWOSU Victor Okechukwu PTI/HND/00148/19
16 JOHNSON Nnaji PTI/HND/00287/19
17 OGHENEJESSE Ufuoma PTI/HND/00575/19
18 ADEGBOLA Abayomi Saheed PTI/HND/00630/19
19 MONDAY Eroboroghene Abraham PTI/HND/00490/19
20 OHWONOWHO Festus, O PTI/HND/00196/19
21 AGUMA Lucky PTI/HND/00101/19
22 OTEME Obaro Samson PTI/HND/00252/19
23 GOLD Onos Prince PTI/HND/00256/19
24 AWHAREVUGHEGHEN Oghenero PTI/HND/00349/19
25 IFEDINIRU Emmanuel PTI/HND/00350/19
26 UKWUEZE Joshua PTI/HND/00115/19
27 OTITE Oghenero PTI/HND/00073/19
28 RAZAK Abdulafis PTI/HND/00035/19
29 IMOHIMI Justice Afesuan PTI/HND/00271/19
30 IDIMA Chinoson Onuoha PTI/HND/00229/19
31 UMUNTUE Andrew PTI/HND/00230/19
32 ADEBONA Ayodele Anita PTI/HND/00163/19
33 EHINMOSAN Tosin W PTI/HND/00214/19
34 ODUNZE Kelechi PTI/HND/00003/19
35 DANIEL Julius Akwaji PTI/HND/00609/19
36 MICHAEL Ebenezer Kelechi PTI/HND/00076/19
37 AGBORO Andrew PTI/HND/00051/19
38 PIUS Paul Osas PTI/HND/00264/19
39 ADEYEMO James PTI/HND/00245/19
40 WILLIAMS Daniel Chinagoron PTI/HND/00586/19
41 OYUDO Chidozie Paul PTI/HND/00377/19
42 AKINWUNMI Sunday O PTI/HND/00015/19
43 ADJARHORE Emmanuel PTI/HND/00389/19
44 EKANEM Idrabasi Francis PTI/HND/00002/19
45 UTORO Abraham Omejevwe PTI/HND/00216/19
46 ETIM Abasiono Edet PTI/HND/00699/19
47 EGHWUBARE Efetobor PTI/HND/00544/19
48 EDIRIN Bright Ogheneovo PTI/HND/00476/19
49 EDAFEWHARA Reuben PTI/HND/00708/19
50 OTOBORE Emmanuel PTI/HND/00567/19
51 TUWE Adjarhore ThankGod PTI/HND/00225/19
52 MARTINS Chika Emmanuel PTI/HND/00323/19
53 IGHONMEIYETAN E Edwin PTI/HND/00482/19
54 AKOKO Peter PTI/HND/00263/19
55 EMECHO Scott E PTI/HND/00054/19
56 ATUAWE Fejiro PTI/HND/00514/19
57 OMUDE Jeffery A PTI/HND/00715/19

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE FORM NO SEX
1 ERIRUE EGUOLOR PTI/HND/00693/19 M
2 ERHOVWOOGHEN FAVOUR PTI/HND/00212/19 M
3 ATINURE OGHENEKARO PTI/HND/00448/19 M
4 OKON GODWIN TOM PTI/HND/00521/19 M
5 IGORO  MATTHEW PTI/HND/00109/19 M
6 AGBABU SHERIFF PTI/HND/00549/19 M
7 OGBE DAN PTI/HND/00595/19 M
8 JOHNNY UFUOMA PTI/HND/00652/19 M
9 AKPOYIBO UFUOMA GODSTIME PTI/HND/00637/19 M
10 ADETOLA OLUNASEGUN PTI/HND/00409/19 M
11 ATULUKU UFEDO PTI/HND/00704/19 M
12 OMUVWIEBEZE OKIEMUTE PTI/HND/00433/19 M
13 EDET SAMUEL C. PTI/HND/00321/19 M
S/N NAMES FORM NO SEX
1 OKAFOR SANDRA IFEOMA PTI/HND/00124/19 F
2 OGIRISEN ERNEST PTI/HND/00634/19 M
3 LUCKY DESTINY OGHENEKARO PTI/HND/00522/19 M
4 EKOLE GODSPOWER PTI/HND/00700/19 M
5 AIGBIREMOLEN ELIJAH PTI/HND/00106/19 M
6 SAMCHUKS VALENTINE CHIKWADO PTI/HND/00327/19 M
7 UWUIGBE  OSHBORN PTI/HND/00161/19 M
8 AYODELE HOPE PTI/HND/00494/19 M
9 IDOLOR UFUOMA FESTUS PTI/HND/00635/19 M
10 EKWAGHANJU THEODORE PTI/HND/00649/19 M
11 GOLAGHA OGHENEFEJIRO GODSLOVE PTI/HND/00286/19 F
12 OPHOPHO ALEXANDER PTI/HND/00659/19 M
13 NNAJI OLUCHI LILIAN PTI/HND/00255/19 F
14 EZINWA ARINZE PTI/HND/00322/19 M
15 OKE ABIOLA SAMUEL PTI/HND/00468/19 M
16 JOHNNY NSIKAK UDO PTI/HND/00290/19 M
17 IKOFIE JOHN EBIYE PTI/HND/00677/19 M
18 KOLAPO QUADRI INIOLUWA PTI/HND/00031/19 M
19 AGBABUNE SIMEON PTI/HND/00489/19 M
20 AYOBI MATTHEW IDOLOR PTI/HND/00282/19 M
21 AMROMANOR PROMISE PTI/HND/00152/19 M
22 OKPALA KELVIN PTI/HND/00450/19 M
23 OWHORODE OJEVWE PTI/HND/00534/19 F
24 FAKUNLE NAFISAT PTI/HND/00541/19 F
25 BELLO QUEEN ZHALIFA PTI/HND/00132/19 F
26 YUNUSA BUKKY ADIJATU PTI/HND/00034/19 F
27 AGUMA AKPEVWE DAVE PTI/HND/00580/19 M
28 ADEPOJU KAFAYAT PTI/HND/00481/19 F
29 AKINTOYE OLAJIDE PTI/HND/00427/19 M
30 FASASI SAHEED E. PTI/HND/00087/19 M
31 EZE ONYINYECHI PTI/HND/00295/19 F
32 ISODJE BLESSING OKE-OGHENE PTI/HND/00380/19 F
33 EDPHO SAMUEL E. PTI/HND/00203/19 M
34 EGWUATU EMEKA MATHIAS PTI/HND/00443/19 M
35 ONOWU OYINKRO DAVID PTI/HND/00550/19 M
36 IFAKA PRINCEWILL PTI/HND/00524/19 M
37 OMOEFFE GREAT AKIOJANO PTI/HND/00556/19 F
38 ATALOR COLLINS CHUCKS PTI/HND/00620/19 M
39 OSOKPRO OJEVWE EVANS PTI/HND/00432/19 M
40 ETIM EDEM OKON PTI/HND/00519/19 M
41 OKAFOR VICTOR EBUBE PTI/HND/00442/19 M
42 DASE OGHENEJIRU AUGUSTINE PTI/HND/00483/19 M
43 ADEBAYO OLUWAFI VICTOR PTI/HND/00528/19 M
44 OKO HENRY ISU PTI/HND/00573/19 M
45 OKHUMODE VICTORIA PTI/HND/00399/19 F
46 OKEKE KELECHI DEBORAH PTI/HND/00312/19 F
47 UDENWA UCHECHUKWU PROSPER PTI/HND/00515/19 M
48 ONONOKPONO BASSEY NORAH PTI/HND/00169/19 F
49 UCHE JOSHUA PRINCE PTI/HND/00430/19 M
50 MILLER AGANYEMI WONSEBOLATAN PTI/HND/00526/19 M
51 KOFIDEY PATRICK PTI/HND/00612/19 M
52 MARCUS SAMSON PTI/HND/00013/19 M
53 MORAKINYO PELUMI MATHEW PTI/HND/00590/19 M
54 RESIDENT EJENAVWO PTI/HND/00309/19 M
55 OVBIAGELE EKUNSOKAI NATHANIEL PTI/HND/00532/19 M
56 ONOH IFEANYI ISAIAH PTI/HND/00401/19 M
57 NWAIGWE FABIAN PTI/HND/00501/19 M
58 IHEBUNANDU EMMANUEL CHUKWU PTI/HND/00587/19 M
59 UMANAH ODORENYIN VICTOR PTI/HND/00499/19 M
60 NWODIKA NKECHI SCHOLASTICA PTI/HND/00440/19 F
61 OLATUNJI OLUWAFI TEMIDAYO PTI/HND/00200/19 M
62 EHWEBAYIRE BLESSING EDAFE PTI/HND/00428/19 M
63 JIBRIL ISMAIL PTI/HND/00388/19 M
64 ABAH VICTOR PTI/HND/00187/19 M
65 SANUSI HARUNA EMEKA PTI/HND/00502/19 M
66 NWANI JOHN PTI/HND/00184/19 M
67 INYANG JOHNNY EDEMEKONG PTI/HND/00404/19 M
68 UWALAKA  PAULINE UCHECHI PTI/HND/00535/19 F
69 EGBEOLA DICKSON PTI/HND/00686/19 M
70 ESUME FAVOUR ISIOMA PTI/HND/00529/19 F
71 OMAGHOMI DANIEL NUTIEYIN PTI/HND/00325/19 M
72 ODIASE DANIEL PTI/HND/00071/19 M
73 UDOHUKUT  NSIKAK ISONG PTI/HND/00592/19 M
74 EREWA GBUBEMI NAOMI PTI/HND/00253/19 F
75 ABOJA EVESHOBASEH AMOS PTI/HND/00335/19 M
76 ANTHONY BASSEY EMMANUEL PTI/HND/00381/19 M
77 AMERICA ODERHOHWO EDISON PTI/HND/00411/19 M
78 OMOIGUI NELSON PTI/HND/00636/19 M
79  JOSEPH EKEREITE OKON PTI/HND/00160/19 M
80 OPHAROMAVUA SHEDRACK PTI/HND/00574/19 M
81 ANAO MICHAEL PTI/HND/00084/19 M
82 AMALAWA OSAZEE MATTHEW PTI/HND/00657/19 M
83 EVWODERE UFUOMA GOODLUCK PTI/HND/00237/19 M
84 OWIARE GODSON PTI/HND/00170/19 M
85 EDOJA HOPE PTI/HND/00701/19 F
86 SHAGUOLO O.PRECIOUS PTI/HND/00168/19 M
87 ONYIA NDUKA PTI/HND/00231/19 M
88 ALEONOWHTES LUKMAN ABDUL PTI/HND/00222/19 M
89 UPAMA DORIS OGHENEWOKE PTI/HND/00415/19 F
90 IKPESA BENJAMIN MACUALAY PTI/HND/00386/19 M
91 AHMED MARY TAIYE PTI/HND/00066/19 F
92 EGWU GOODNESS NKECHI PTI/HND/00277/19 F

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION

S/N NAMES FORM NO SEX
1 OKORO MOSES PTI/HND/00142/19 M
2 ONIOVOSA EJOVWO PTI/HND/00233/19 M
3 OKPAKO OGHENEKEVWE PRECIOUS PTI/HND/00307/19  M
4 EYANUGHERE CHARLES OGHENEOVO PTI/HND/00405/19 M
5 AKPALALA MICHAEL OMOGHENE PTI/HND/00296/19 M
6 AGBANIKO DAFE DAVID PTI/HND/00338/19 M
7 EKHOMONGIAZIN AWO MARSHALSON PTI/HND/00191/19 M
8 OKAILI HAPPY PTI/HND/00390/19 F
9 OGBEBOR KENNEDY PTI/HND/00280/19 M
10 AKOZOR OSCAR PTI/HND/00185/19 M
11 AKABA JOY PTI/HND/00414/19 F
12 MONDAY BLESSING IHONNDE PTI/HND/00451/19 M
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 EDERIENE Godstime PTI/HND/00429/19 M
2 AWAIRE Ovigwe Destiny PTI/HND/00211/19 M
3 MOVOGHEROMA Ogheneruemu PTI/HND/00581/19 M
4 ODEH Alexander PTI/HND/00498/19 M
5 OGRI Victor Edafe PTI/HND/00688/19 M
6 AGOMUO Clement Chukwugozirim PTI/HND/00008/19 M
7 ELUIGWE Uzoechi Darlington PTI/HND/00254/19 M
8 OMAGBEMI Joy PTI/HND/00698/19 F
9 UMOH Ekom-Obong PTI/HND/00046/19 M
10 UWADIA Onyeka PTI/HND/00270/19 M
11 SULEIMAN Taoridi Taoheed PTI/HND/00436/19 M
12 IMONSILI Samuel PTI/HND/00570/19 M
13 EVUARHERHE Victor Oghenevwegba PTI/HND/00285/19 M
14 OBADONI Peter Ifeanyi PTI/HND/00147/19 M
15 ODHOMI Oghenefegor Peter PTI/HND/00495/19 M
16 YOUDIOWEI Tamaragonami Great PTI/HND/00561/19 M
17 OVUERAYE Efe PTI/HND/00438/19 M
18 ORUOGHOR Jedidiah PTI/HND/00306/19 M
19  IYERE Toju Obehi PTI/HND/00557/19 M
20 OKWORI Oghenevwede PTI/HND/00582/19 M
21 ODHEYIBO Oghenero PTI/HND/00680/19 M
22 IBE Emmanuel Uche PTI/HND/00218/19 M
23 ANGALABIRI Jacob Diepreye PTI/HND/00056/19 M
24 ACHOJEFE Ogaga PTI/HND/00089/19 M
25 JATTO Omeza Kabiru PTI/HND/00316/19 M
26 OMAJENE Victory Ahofure PTI/HND/00239/19 M
27 OMOKO Shedrack Oghenekaro PTI/HND/00642/19 M
28 OROK Christian Bassey PTI/HND/00641/19 M
29 ERUNUBE Daniel Owhede PTI/HND/00223/19 M
30 OKORO James Anaga PTI/HND/00383/19 M
31 OKPUHI Jonah Ebube PTI/HND/00107/19 M
32 LELEKUMO Onyeabuchi John PTI/HND/00219/19 M
33 EL-BRUKEVWE Miracle PTI/HND/00681/19 M
34 ODIASE Ehidiame PTI/HND/00491/19 M
35 CHIGBO Chukwudi Patrick PTI/HND/00509/19 M
S/NO NAME OF CANDIDATE APPLICATION FORM NO
1 EYANGO Deborah Ninmoyensoko PTI/HND/00171/19
2 AFURE Happy PTI/HND/00336/19
3 AYARA  Precious Mojisola PTI/HND/00001/19
4 UWADIUNORA Victor PTI/HND/00100/19
5 ANADI Chukwudum George PTI/HND/00029/19
6 OKEZIE Golden PTI/HND/00398/19
7 NEBOH Paul Godsfavour C. PTI/HND/00320/19
8 OGADIE Oghenekume Henry PTI/HND/00643/19
9 OBIAGWU Charles PTI/HND/00186/19
10 MOMODU Precious Evangel PTI/HND/00302/19
11 ONOMAKPOME Oghenekaro PTI/HND/00370/19
12 EKPE Kingsley Merry PTI/HND/00155/19
13 OMEREJE Faith Utieyin PTI/HND/00052/19
14 OLISENEKU Unoma Lynda PTI/HND/00332/19
15 ORHUERAKPO Oghenero Abraham PTI/HND/00341/19
16 MBATA Ejiogu Ikechukwu PTI/HND/00365/19
17 UMUKORO Ufuoma Peace PTI/HND/00301/19
18 CHINWEUBA Daniel Ikechukwu PTI/HND/00603/19
19 ABAH Ezekiel Nduka PTI/HND/00367/19
20 ASANGA Daniel PTI/HND/00382/19
21 ALUYA Emmanuel Akhere PTI/HND/00709/19
22 DOKIE Rume K PTI/HND/00504/19
23 OKPAKO Egwono Amanda PTI/HND/00392/19
24 OKON Vanessa PTI/HND/00139/19
25 GBAMINIDO Stephen PTI/HND/00203/19
26 AKHUMI Onotse Precious PTI/HND/00129/19
27 ANI Destiny PTI/HND/00503/19
28 ALONGE Aminat Mobolade PTI/HND/00047/19
29 AFOLABI-Bada Michael PTI/HND/00639/19
30 OTON Udo Iniobong PTI/HND/00366/19
31 AWONIYI Titilayo Glory PTI/HND/00348/19
32 JONAH Joshua Chigozie PTI/HND/00444/19
33 BIENOSE Gloria PTI/HND/00421/19
34 ISUEKEVBO Osaro PTI/HND/00413/19
35 FRANCIS Imaobong PTI/HND/00512/19
36 OMOMULE Timileyin Benjamin PTI/HND/00651/19
37 EKAMA Henry O PTI/HND/00669/19
38 AGHUGHU Peter Osamudiamen PTI/HND/00486/19
39 AJINEH Michael Onorode PTI/HND/00691/19
40 EIGBE Stanley PTI/HND/00004/19
41 OSAZUWA Ruth Kelechi PTI/HND/00446/19
42 AKENOBO Usomine Audrey PTI/HND/00542/19
43 OBI Kingsley PTI/HND/00020/19
44 ONIMOWO Israel Onesi PTI/HND/00199/19
45 OKOH Ufuoma Oghene PTI/HND/00685/19
46 ODIA Constance PTI/HND/00441/19
47  CHUKWUSA Ugochukwu Paul PTI/HND/00648/19
48 ULOKO Theophillus PTI/HND/00246/19
49 AHWEYEVU John Okiemute PTI/HND/00328/19
50 IKUMETSE Lateefa PTI/HND/00497/19
51 IBOI Rosemary PTI/HND/00333/19
52 OBAREKI Oghenero PTI/HND/00040/19
53 AIWANFO Justina PTI/HND/00061/19
54 MAXWELL Patra PTI/HND/00017/19

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION

S/NO NAME OF CANDIDATE APPLICATION FORM NO GENDER
1 ECHENIM JOY CHINYERE PTI/HND/00578/19 F
2 OMONIGHO EJENAVI MAXIWELL PTI/HND/00048/19 M
3 EDAFEWHOTU PROSPER PTI/HND/00136/19 M
4 TOMI RAPHAEL OGHENEMARO PTI/HND/00221/19 M
5 OVUERAYE OGHENEMEGA PTI/HND/00437/19 F
6 FAYOMI SOLOMON PTI/HND/00220/19 M
7 AGBOMAH ERNEST ENEJOR PTI/HND/00304/19 M
8 OFFICE OGHENERIEBEORUE GODSWILL PTI/HND/00266/19 M
9 OKPODU DICKSON OBAROGHENE PTI/HND/00371/19 DELTA M
10 ODOGBOR ABIGAIL PTI/HND/00154/19 DELTA M
11 IMHANMUODON MOSES OSELUOBE PTI/HND/00597/19 EDO M
S/N Number Surname OtherNames Sex PROGM
1 PTI/CERT/00052/19 ABANRE MAXWELL M G/W
2 PTI/CERT/00036/19 ADZAUGBE CLETUS B. M G/W
3 PTI/CERT/00019/19 ALUFA CHRISTOPHER ESE M G/W
4 PTI/CERT/00022/19 ANDY ANDY SUNDAY M G/W
5 PTI/CERT/00029/19 ASIGENE SOLOMON WISDOM M G/W
6 PTI/CERT/00012/19 ATANGBALA EBIOWEI PETER M G/W
7 PTI/CERT/00016/19 BIGHA MARVIS BROWN M G/W
8 PTI/CERT/00057/19 CHARLES IKAEBINYO SINTEH M G/W
9 PTI/CERT/00060/19 DADDY AGUAKUMOR FINEBOY M G/W
10 PTI/CERT/00004/19 DEMAH AUGUSTUS TONAMA M G/W
11 PTI/CERT/00028/19 DIMEJESI IFEANYI STANLEY M G/W
12 PTI/CERT/00023/19 EBASINA JOSHUA M G/W
13 PTI/CERT/00039/19 EDEKE EDEKE OKPO M G/W
14 PTI/CERT/00025/19 EDJERE STEPHEN OGHENERUEMU M G/W
15 PTI/CERT/00027/19 EMAVWOYAN ISREAL M G/W
16 PTI/CERT/00035/19 EMORDI CHIBUIKE M G/W
17 PTI/CERT/00043/19 ETUH NKEM F G/W
18 PTI/CERT/00015/19 FIDELIS PRECIOUS M G/W
19 PTI/CERT/00054/19 IGERE TOMBRA FREEBORN M G/W
20 PTI/CERT/00021/19 KWENTOA UGOCHUKWU DANIEL M G/W
21 PTI/CERT/00066/19 MUDIAGA KESIENA HENDRIS M G/W
22 PTI/CERT/00063/19 MUSA SALIHU M G/W
23 PTI/CERT/00062/19 NANAKUMOR PRINCEWILL WOSOWEI M G/W
24 PTI/CERT/00045/19 NNAJI VICTOR CHINEDU M G/W
25 PTI/CERT/00044/19 NNAJI EMMANUEL CHISOM M G/W
26 PTI/CERT/00020/19 NSA VICTOR NSA M G/W
27 PTI/CERT/00002/19 NWOKPORO SOLOMON MONDAY M G/W
28 PTI/CERT/00013/19 OBIAJULU KELVIN AKAOLISA M G/W
29 PTI/CERT/00038/19 OBINECHE STEPHEN .N M G/W
30 PTI/CERT/00061/19 OKPE JOHN PEREFEGHA M G/W
31 PTI/CERT/00064/19 OMOTE RICHY KEVINO M G/W
32 PTI/CERT/00040/19 ONYEMACHI WISDOM MMADUABUCHI M G/W
33 PTI/CERT/00017/19 ORJI DARLINGTON M G/W
34 PTI/CERT/00034/19 OROH OVIE M G/W
35 PTI/CERT/00003/19 OWUGAH DANIEL BABALI M G/W
36 PTI/CERT/00007/19 OYEBAMIJI PETER ADEYEMI M G/W
37 PTI/CERT/00010/19 OZIGBO AREREBO M G/W
38 PTI/CERT/00031/19 ROBERT KINGSLEY CHIWENDU M G/W
39 PTI/CERT/00033/19 UDO UTIBE ALEXANDER M G/W
40 PTI/CERT/00047/19 UMEAKU JUDE CHIDIEBERE M G/W
41 PTI/CERT/00006/19 UWEREVU TENNISON M G/W
42 PTI/CERT/00001/19 WORLU PRINCE AZUNDA M G/W