Third Batch of ND and HND Supplementary

Third Batch of Supplementary Admissions into ND and HND Programmes

THIRD BATCH OF NATIONAL DIPLOMA ADMISSIONS
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTMERegNo Department
1 UKATU Nkechi Anita PTI/UTME/00736/18 86395630CA ND-SLT
2 OKOTIE Matilda Oghenefegor PTI/UTME/00824/18 85246628DE ND-SLT
3 OMANUDHOWO Praise Ovo PTI/UTME/00766/18 863942191CJ ND-SLT
4 OGHENEOCHUKO OGHENEBRORHIEN ROSEMARY PTI/UTME/01173/18 85227588CB ND-SLT
5 ANIMAM DENNIS PTI/UTME/01562/18 86026422AB ND-SLT
6 EGBU UNIQUE JESUYOME PTI/UTME/01600/18 86797104EH ND-SLT
7 EJUGHEMRE EUGENE OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/UTME/00032/18 85256688CB ND-SLT
8 EJUGHEMRE OGHENEVWETA CHRISTABEL PTI/UTME/01027/18 85249939JC ND-SLT
9 EMEJE EMMANUEL AVWEROSUOGHENE PTI/UTME/01366/18 86230776HG ND-SLT
10 ALEKE VICTOR CHISOM PTI/UTME/01612/18 ND-MED
11 EMIATOR EDOSEWELE VICTORY PTI/UTME/01611/18 ND-MED
12 AKPOVESO Wisdom Omonigho PTI/UTME/00973/18 ND-MED
13 ERHUVWU Daniel PTI/UTME/00437/18 ND-MED
14 JOHN Emem PTI/UTME/01037/18 ND-MED
15 AKITI KIMSEY PTI/UTME/00249/18 85244981CI ND-PMBS
16 OKORO EUGENE PTI/UTME/00937/18 85104157GF ND-PMBS
17 AJOGWUNG PRINCE UGBANA-AWAJI PTI/UTME/00395/18 86241566AH ND-PMBS
18 ARHINFUL SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00819/18 85256458DC ND-PMBS
19 OKUSANYA Oluwagbemileke Adeolu PTI/UTME/00489/18 85869192HH ND-PNGPD
20 UJOMOR Mark Onyebuchukwu PTI/UTME/01355/18 85231911FA ND-PNGPD
21 JENEWARI Okeimeibi Jemina PTI/UTME/01351/18 85164259IC ND-PNGPD
22 OBATAVWE Egwono Loveth PTI/UTME/00127/18 85248837AD ND-PNGPD
23 ONOKPITE Ighoteguono Silva PTI/UTME/01413/18 86931731HE ND-PNGPD
24 ULI KELLY PTI/UTME/00682/18 86394960JA ND-PNGPD
25 OKERE BLESSING PTI/UTME/01317/18 85300086AB ND-MPE
26 CHUKWUMAH KELVIN IJEOMAH PTI/UTME/00631/18 85800961AD ND-MPE
27 JOHNSON GABRIEL PTI/UTME/01382/18 86240831HI ND-MPE
28 ROTIMI FEMI JOEL PTI/UTME/01126/18 86058472HF ND-MPE
29 ONAJOMO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00392/18 86799447AC ND-MPE
30 MOYEGBONE SHOLA PTI/UTME/00239/18 86799486HJ ND-PEG
31 UMUDJORO  EBRUVWIYOR PTI/UTME/00242/18 86397012EF ND-PEG
32 OKORIE UCHENNA ELIJAH PTI/UTME/00107/18 85816853FB ND-PEG
33 MBOHO ELIJAH GABRIEL PTI/UTME/00407/18 86839828BC ND-PEG
34 THOMPSON UYOYO FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00179/18 85161480HH ND-PEG
35 ABOYI Meshach Oghenebohrien PTI/UTME/00255/18 85252522AG ND-WEOT
36 OWHE Victory PTI/UTME/00321/18 85246625ED ND-WEOT
37 OLISE Marvellous C. PTI/UTME/01075/18 86241643GH ND-WEOT
38 UKOKO MICHAEL O. PTI/UTME/00623/18 85243920BA ND-WEOT
39 ATOROMA MATHIAS IRUOOGHENE PTI/UTME/01601/18 85242958ID ND-WEOT
40 SYLVESTER WISDOM BASSEY PTI/UTME/00218/18 85243746EH ND-CSIT
41 AMOS DIDAI MIRABEL PTI/UTME/01613/18 85562607HI ND-CSIT
42 EVWODERE ONORIODE VALENTINE PTI/UTME/01602/18 85246344BD ND-CSIT
43 OVWIOVWIO JEFFREY PTI/UTME/00823/18 85248761DH ND-EEED
44 ISIAYEI T JETHRO PTI/UTME/01588/18 85242699IE ND-EEED
45 DUMBIRI SAMUEL CHUKWUNONSO PTI/UTME/00811/18 85806079HC ND-EEED
46 OMODUNEFE MICHEAL PTI/UTME/01463/18 86109105HI ND-EEED
47 OKAH MOSES OKIEMUTE PTI/UTME/01281/18 86932842DJ ND-EEED
48 OLALEKAN OLUBUNMI PTI/UTME/01528/18 85257391EG ND-EEED
49 AMURUN Osolobrugwemaido Peace PTI/UTME/00884/18 82124612FG ND-ISET
50 OMABUWA Bawo Christabel PTI/UTME/00296/18 85246567CD ND-ISET
51 DIJE Edna PTI/UTME/01447/18 85232246BF ND-ISET
52 IBOYITETE Oghenetega A PTI/UTME/00572/18 85242405JD ND-ISET
53 OKEWUMI EZEKIEL TIMILEHIN PTI/UTME/01580/18 85827828AJ ND-ISET
THIRD BATCH OF HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA ADMISSIONS
S/N FormNumber Surname OtherNames Dept Sex
1 PTI/HND/00552/18 RALEIGH GOODNESS ONOME EEED(E&T) F
2 PTI/HND/00632/18 ITOHOINYENE ABRAHAM SUNDAY EEED(I&C) M
3 PTI/HND/00642/18 AYAYOWERHI OBRUCHE MED(MANU) M
4 PTI/HND/00434/18 ATOSU PROMISE PNGPD F
5 PTI/HND/00535/18 EBOKA ISIOMA NAOMI PNGPD F
6 PTI/HND/00259/18 ILAYA MONDAY G.O PNGPD M
7 PTI/HND/00467/18 MINIMAH IBIFURO HANNAH PEG F
8 PTI/HND/00586/19 MOHAMMED YAHAYA PEG M
9 PTI/HND/00081/18 OGUNSEYI ADETOKUNBO PMBS M
10 PTI/HND/00405/18 OBREHOR PAUL O SLT M
11 PTI/HND/00585/18 EZE ERNEST NNAEMEKA SLT M
No announcement available or all announcement expired.