Third & Fourth Batch of ND and HND

Third and Fourth Batch of Supplementary Admissions into ND and HND Programmes

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTMERegNo Department
1 UKATU Nkechi Anita PTI/UTME/00736/18 86395630CA ND-SLT
2 OKOTIE Matilda Oghenefegor PTI/UTME/00824/18 85246628DE ND-SLT
3 OMANUDHOWO Praise Ovo PTI/UTME/00766/18 863942191CJ ND-SLT
4 OGHENEOCHUKO OGHENEBRORHIEN ROSEMARY PTI/UTME/01173/18 85227588CB ND-SLT
5 ANIMAM DENNIS PTI/UTME/01562/18 86026422AB ND-SLT
6 EGBU UNIQUE JESUYOME PTI/UTME/01600/18 86797104EH ND-SLT
7 EJUGHEMRE EUGENE OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/UTME/00032/18 85256688CB ND-SLT
8 EJUGHEMRE OGHENEVWETA CHRISTABEL PTI/UTME/01027/18 85249939JC ND-SLT
9 EMEJE EMMANUEL AVWEROSUOGHENE PTI/UTME/01366/18 86230776HG ND-SLT
10 ALEKE VICTOR CHISOM PTI/UTME/01612/18 ND-MED
11 EMIATOR EDOSEWELE VICTORY PTI/UTME/01611/18 ND-MED
12 AKPOVESO Wisdom Omonigho PTI/UTME/00973/18 ND-MED
13 ERHUVWU Daniel PTI/UTME/00437/18 ND-MED
14 JOHN Emem PTI/UTME/01037/18 ND-MED
15 AKITI KIMSEY PTI/UTME/00249/18 85244981CI ND-PMBS
16 OKORO EUGENE PTI/UTME/00937/18 85104157GF ND-PMBS
17 AJOGWUNG PRINCE UGBANA-AWAJI PTI/UTME/00395/18 86241566AH ND-PMBS
18 ARHINFUL SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00819/18 85256458DC ND-PMBS
19 OKUSANYA Oluwagbemileke Adeolu PTI/UTME/00489/18 85869192HH ND-PNGPD
20 UJOMOR Mark Onyebuchukwu PTI/UTME/01355/18 85231911FA ND-PNGPD
21 JENEWARI Okeimeibi Jemina PTI/UTME/01351/18 85164259IC ND-PNGPD
22 OBATAVWE Egwono Loveth PTI/UTME/00127/18 85248837AD ND-PNGPD
23 ONOKPITE Ighoteguono Silva PTI/UTME/01413/18 86931731HE ND-PNGPD
24 ULI KELLY PTI/UTME/00682/18 86394960JA ND-PNGPD
25 OKERE BLESSING PTI/UTME/01317/18 85300086AB ND-MPE
26 CHUKWUMAH KELVIN IJEOMAH PTI/UTME/00631/18 85800961AD ND-MPE
27 JOHNSON GABRIEL PTI/UTME/01382/18 86240831HI ND-MPE
28 ROTIMI FEMI JOEL PTI/UTME/01126/18 86058472HF ND-MPE
29 ONAJOMO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00392/18 86799447AC ND-MPE
30 MOYEGBONE SHOLA PTI/UTME/00239/18 86799486HJ ND-PEG
31 UMUDJORO  EBRUVWIYOR PTI/UTME/00242/18 86397012EF ND-PEG
32 OKORIE UCHENNA ELIJAH PTI/UTME/00107/18 85816853FB ND-PEG
33 MBOHO ELIJAH GABRIEL PTI/UTME/00407/18 86839828BC ND-PEG
34 THOMPSON UYOYO FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00179/18 85161480HH ND-PEG
35 ABOYI Meshach Oghenebohrien PTI/UTME/00255/18 85252522AG ND-WEOT
36 OWHE Victory PTI/UTME/00321/18 85246625ED ND-WEOT
37 OLISE Marvellous C. PTI/UTME/01075/18 86241643GH ND-WEOT
38 UKOKO MICHAEL O. PTI/UTME/00623/18 85243920BA ND-WEOT
39 ATOROMA MATHIAS IRUOOGHENE PTI/UTME/01601/18 85242958ID ND-WEOT
40 SYLVESTER WISDOM BASSEY PTI/UTME/00218/18 85243746EH ND-CSIT
41 AMOS DIDAI MIRABEL PTI/UTME/01613/18 85562607HI ND-CSIT
42 EVWODERE ONORIODE VALENTINE PTI/UTME/01602/18 85246344BD ND-CSIT
43 OVWIOVWIO JEFFREY PTI/UTME/00823/18 85248761DH ND-EEED
44 ISIAYEI T JETHRO PTI/UTME/01588/18 85242699IE ND-EEED
45 DUMBIRI SAMUEL CHUKWUNONSO PTI/UTME/00811/18 85806079HC ND-EEED
46 OMODUNEFE MICHEAL PTI/UTME/01463/18 86109105HI ND-EEED
47 OKAH MOSES OKIEMUTE PTI/UTME/01281/18 86932842DJ ND-EEED
48 OLALEKAN OLUBUNMI PTI/UTME/01528/18 85257391EG ND-EEED
49 AMURUN Osolobrugwemaido Peace PTI/UTME/00884/18 82124612FG ND-ISET
50 OMABUWA Bawo Christabel PTI/UTME/00296/18 85246567CD ND-ISET
51 DIJE Edna PTI/UTME/01447/18 85232246BF ND-ISET
52 IBOYITETE Oghenetega A PTI/UTME/00572/18 85242405JD ND-ISET
53 OKEWUMI EZEKIEL TIMILEHIN PTI/UTME/01580/18 85827828AJ ND-ISET

FOURTH BATCH LIST BELOW

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : SLT

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTMERegNo
1 OODO PRECIOUS OBINNA PTI/UTME/00250/18 85229249IC
2 OJO SEGUN PTI/UTME/01614/18 86397690EI
3 OWODEHA BLESSING ELOHOR PTI/UTME/00295/18 85242983AI
4 ONIOVOSA WEALTH EFE PTI/UTME/01586/18 85247940HF

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N NAME FORM JAMB NO
1 OMARE SUNNY PTI/UTME/00441/18 86397368EE

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : PETROLEUM MARKETING AND BUSINESS STUDIES

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES FORM JAMB NO
1 MENIEL IKPOKO LEVI PTI/UTME/00474/18 86726187HH
2 AWOTUNDE BLESSING PTI/UTME/01526/18 86594940JF

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : PETROLEUM PROCESSING AND GAS TECHNOLOGY

S/N NAMES FORM  NUMBER JAMB
1 OKONDU ROCK CHIEDU PTI/UTME/01610/18 85244508IJ
2 EBITEH MIRACLE OLUCHI PTI/UTME/00367/18 86929372HA

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : MINERAL AND PETROLEUM RESOURCES TECHNOLOGY

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES FORM NUMBER UMTE REG No.
1 IBEH WINIFRED PTI/UTME/00025/18 85241907DF
2 ONOTHOJA FEGOR JOEL PTI/UTME/01020/18 85234599DH
3 AKPOKINIOVO DORIS OVOKE PTI/UTME/01155/18 86394970GA
4 OSIJAYE VICTOR PTI/UTME/00560/18 86246046FA
5 RICHARD OGHENEKARO DESTINY PTI/UTME/00629/18 85258933HG
6 ONAJOMO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00392/18 86799447AC

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : PETROLEUM ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES FORM NUMBER UMTE REG No.
1 AKHIGBE INNOCENT PTI/UTME/01252/18 85294973BE
2 EMOKPAE HAPPY EDOGHOGHO PTI/UTME/01570/18 85306003AB
3 SUNDAY MIRACLE PTI/UTME/01423/18 85159380HC
4 OBRUCHE OGHENEVWARO PTI/UTME/01539/18 86798519HA

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : WELDING AND OFFSHORE  ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N NAME RG_NUMBER PTI FORM NUMBER
1 OGHALE HENRY ELOHOR PTI/UTME/00354/18
2 MADAJA PRECIOUS ORITSESHANOMI PTI/UTME/00207/18
3 ERHABOR CLINTON PTI/UTME/01220/18
4 EYINMISAN PRAISE PTI/UTME/00674/18
5 IGHOFOHWO DAVID OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/01046/18
6 OTOBORISE OGHENEKPROBOR MARVELLOUS PTI/UTME/00575/18
7 UGHOJOR ANDERSON  RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01617/18
8 UYO JOSEPH OGHENEVWEDE 86930721JH PTI/UTME/00445/18
9 OSEH ELOHOR CHRIS PTI/UTME/00323/18
10 OGHI OGHENEVWETA KELVING PTI/UTME00309/18

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFO. TECHNOLOGY

S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER UTME REG NO.
1 OBIORU EZEKIEL PTI/UTME/01184/18 85244554EI
2 IGHO DESTINY PTI/UTME/01390/18 86797195GF
3 UMUKORO GRACIOUS PTI/UTME/01212/18 85243725bd
4 OBOMAS OGHENEKOBIRUO DAVID PTI/UTME/00939/18 86364317GD
5 Oti dennis nnana PTI/UTME/01517/18 85033072BH

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS 

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG No.
1 EWOMAOGHENE TOBI TIMOTHY PTI/UTME/00512/18 86582047HB
2  OGBU DAVIDSON PTI/UTME/00009/18 85248542BF
3 IRIRI EFETOBORE ROBERT PTI/UTME/00755/18 85232838IC
4 BELLO KELVIN PTI/UTME/01371/18 85243951BE

DEPARTMENT/PROGRAMME : INDUSTRIAL SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECH.

S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTMERegNo
1 ISODJE OGHENEYORE SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00248/18 86768796JG
2 LAWYER GIFT PTI/UTME/01587/18 86229955BH
3 AGBERODIOLA GREAT PTI/UTME/00434/18 85242213IH
4 GODWIN EMMANUEL ESE PTI/UTME/00327/18 85251877AB
5 JUMBO CECILIA TOMBRAPA PTI/UTME/00943/18 85243007DD
6 ADAMS EDMOND PTI/UTME/00260/18 86796537AC
S/N FormNumber Surname OtherNames Dept Sex
1 PTI/HND/00552/18 RALEIGH GOODNESS ONOME EEED(E&T) F
2 PTI/HND/00632/18 ITOHOINYENE ABRAHAM SUNDAY EEED(I&C) M
3 PTI/HND/00642/18 AYAYOWERHI OBRUCHE MED(MANU) M
4 PTI/HND/00434/18 ATOSU PROMISE PNGPD F
5 PTI/HND/00535/18 EBOKA ISIOMA NAOMI PNGPD F
6 PTI/HND/00259/18 ILAYA MONDAY G.O PNGPD M
7 PTI/HND/00467/18 MINIMAH IBIFURO HANNAH PEG F
8 PTI/HND/00586/19 MOHAMMED YAHAYA PEG M
9 PTI/HND/00081/18 OGUNSEYI ADETOKUNBO PMBS M
10 PTI/HND/00405/18 OBREHOR PAUL O SLT M
11 PTI/HND/00585/18 EZE ERNEST NNAEMEKA SLT M