graduant list for 2018 convocation

2016/2017 GRADUANDS LIST

PLEASE CLICK ON A PROGRAMME OPTION TO SEE LIST OF GRADUANDS

S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION     GRADE
1 EMEMERURAI ERNEST AGHOGHOMENA M15/HND/WEOT/9332 DELTA M 21/08/2017

 

DISTINCTION

 

2 EVWARAYE ONOME JOEL M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5869 DELTA M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
3 ADEBANJO ADENIKE MUNIRAT M15/HND/WEOT/9318 OGUN F 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT
4 ADODO SHERIFF OHUNYON M15/HND/WEOT/9319 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 AGBEH DENNIS M15/HND/WEOT/9320 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 AHMADU AYODELE M15/HND/WEOT/9322 KOGI M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 AKI GOODLUCK CHIOMA M15/HND/WEOT/9323 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 AKPAN IDORENYIN AMOS M15/HND/WEOT/9325 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 BASS EBIKABOWEI JEREMIAH M15/HND/WEOT/9327 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 EMAKPO ANDERSON AKPOJOTOR M15/HND/WEOT/9331 DELTA M 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT

 

11 IMERIE EZEKIEL MAIDO M15/HND/WEOT/9335 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 JIMOH ABDULWARITH KEHINDE M15/HND/WEOT/ 9337 KWARA M 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT

 

13 MEMAKAN MOFOLORUNSO TOLUWALEYI M15/HND/WEOT/9339 ONDO M 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT

 

14 OBASUYI DESTINY OSAYANDE M15/HND/WEOT/9342 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 OLANIYI KAYODE SAMSON M15/HND/WEOT/9349 OYO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 ONUCHUKWU EZINNA CHIBUZOR M15/HND/WEOT/9350 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT
17 OYIBODE ROLAND M15/HND/WEOT/9354 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 EGEDEGBE JOHN ALIBI M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5867 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 INIOVOSA PRECIOUS OMAMUZO M14/ICE/HND/WEOT 5871 EDO

 

 

M

10/09/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT

 

20 JOHN  GODWIN EMUOBONUVIE M14/ICE/HND/WEOT 5872 DELTA

 

M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 ODUARA OGHENEOGAGA ANTHONY M14/ICE/HND/WEOT 5876 DELTA

 

M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 IMANLIMEN AMBROSE M13/HND/WEOT/8438 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 OSHEVIRE ONORIODE GABRIEL M14/HND/WEOT/8904 DELTA

 

M 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT
24 ADEYEMI ABIOLA SAMSON M14/HND/WEOT/8866 M 31/03/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 AKPAN CHARLES INNOCENT M15/HND/WEOT/9324 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 EBERECHI CHIDERA LUCKY M15/HND/WEOT/9330 ABIA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 SODJE PRINCE GODSTIME M15/HND/WEOT/9336 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 MANAGER UFUOMA MICHELLE M15/HND/WEOT/9338 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 MOSES EMMANUEL OKON M15/HND/WEOT/9340 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 OBARIOBORA THEOPHILUS AKPOS  

M15/HND/WEOT/9341

DELLTA

 

M

 

21/08/2017

 

LOWER CREDIT
31 OBRIKI SUNDAY M15/HND/WEOT/9343 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 OGEH JUSTICE CHINOMSO M15/HND/WEOT/9344 ABIA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 OHRERHE RUME M15/HND/WEOT/9345 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 OKAFOR CHIDOZIE NNAEMEKA M15/HND/WEOT/9347 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017

 

LOWER CREDIT
35 OROGUN KINGSLEY M15/HND/WEOT/9352 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 OTAH FRANCIS OBRUCHE M15/HND/WEOT/9353 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 USMAN JAMIU OLASUKANMI M15/HND/WEOT/9356 KWARA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 ADEWALE OLUDELE OLUWASEUN M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5861 ONDO

 

M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 OJI CHUKS GODDEY M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5877 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 OJUKHOR AGBASHOTOMIE SUNDAY M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5878 EDO

 

M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 ONAMUSI JAMES GBENGA M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5882 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 AKINTANDE MUIDEEN OLAMILEKAN M14/HND/WEOT/8886 OGUN

 

M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 ONUGBU FRANK IFEANYI M14/HND/WEOT/8898 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 OSAGEDE IKECHUKWU AUGUSTINE M14/HND/WEOT/8899 DELTA

 

M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 UDOURIOH PATRICK AUGUSTINE M14/HND/WEOT/8906 DELTA

 

M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 KIKIRI TEMISANREN HENRY M14/HND/WEOT/8907 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 NAJEVWE ALEXANDER EMOKINIOVO M13/ICE/HND/WEOT/5646 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
48 AHWINAHWI OMOVIGHO M13/ICE/HND/WEOT/5633 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
49 ADEBAYO LAZARUS UGUKE M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5387 M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
50 ASEBELAHIE SUNDAY OMOHEFE M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5389 EDO M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
51 OWONARO IBARAKUMO FRANK M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5405 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
52 RICHARD COLLINS WUNTOR M11/ICE/HND/WEOT/5136 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
53 OMONOGE SAMUEL URUAROKARO M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5887 DELTA

 

M 10/09/2017

 

PASS
54 KAKI MARTINS TERNENGE M14/HND/WEOT/8885 BENUE M 21/08/2017 PASS
55 OGENMA UBULUWO CHUKUKERE M14/HND/WEOT/8890 RIVERS

 

M 21/08/2017

 

PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 ENAGHAKARU DESTINY M15/ND/WEOT/11534 EDO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 ABONYI KINGSLEY ONYEDIKA M15/ND/WEOT/11520 ENUUGU M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 ADIGBUO RAPHAEL CHIJINDU M15/ND/WEOT/11522 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 ADEJUMO AZEEZ IDOWU M15/ND/WEOT/11521 OSUN M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 AKINWOLE CLETUS OGBANAKO M15/ND/WEOT/11526 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 AKUDIKE UCHENNA DANIEL M15/ND/WEOT/11528 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 ALBERT PROMISE UCHE M15/ND/WEOT/11530 ABIA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 AWETO OKEOGHENE EVANS M15/ND/WEOT/11531 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 CHUKWURAH HENRY GOZIEM M15/ND/WEOT/11532 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 IBEKWE STANLEY UCHE M15/ND/WEOT/11536 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 IDJAI ROOSEVELT OGHENETEJIRI M15/ND/WEOT/11537 DELTA M 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT
12 IKOKO CLIFFORD M15/ND/WEOT/11539 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 ISODJE OKEOGHENE CLINTON M15/ND/WEOT/11541 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 KEBS BENJAMIN EBUBE M15/ND/WEOT/11544 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 IBIBO KOMBO BERNARD M15/ND/WEOT/11545 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 MEVWEROSO EMMANUEL AKPEVWE M15/ND/WEOT/11547

 

DELTA

 

M 21/08/2017

 

UPPER CREDIT
17 OGRI GODBLESS OMOS M15/ND/WEOT/11550 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 OMAGBEMI JOY M15/ND/WEOT/11553 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 ORUOGHOR JEDIDIAH M15/ND/WEOT/11556 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
20 OYIBODIEGWU DAVID CHIMDENDU M15/ND/WEOT/11557 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 UKPOKOHA OGHENERUONA DESTINY M15/ND/WEOT/11560 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 EDUKPO NAPOLEON M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6145 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 OFIDHE UWOMANO IFOGHALE M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6158 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
24 OGIDA DEBORAH OSAOGHOMWEN M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6160 EDO

 

F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 OJEIKERE TAIYE JAMES M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6161 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
26 OLIHA JEFFREY M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6163 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
27 AFOLABI ABAYOMI ALVAN M15/ND/WEOT/11523 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 AIGBIREMOLEN PRECIOUS OSEKWEME  M15/ND/WEOT/11524 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 AKPODUADO WILLIAM AKPOROKE M15/ND/WEOT/11527 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 IHEDIGBO FORT CHIDUBEM M15/ND/WEOT/11538 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 IREFO EJIRO TIVERE M15/ND/WEOT/11540 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 MOHAMMED UMARU M15/ND/WEOT/11548 YOBE M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 OKORO OCHUKO CYRIA M15/ND/WEOT/11552 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 ERUTEYA JOHNBULL M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6150 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 ABIODUN JOHNSON TAIYE M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6137 ONDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 EGOGO GODSPOWER M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6146 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 EHIWE STANLEY OMOREGIE M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6147 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 JATTO KABIRU OZOVEHE M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6155 KOGI M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 KOMOLAFE YUSUF AJIBOLA M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6157 OGUN M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 OGBOLO EFE GRANT M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6159 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 ORIRETAN OMOSUYI FRANK M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6164 ONDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 ERUBA SOLOMON CHIGEMEZU M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6169 ABIA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 TANIOWHO MICHAEL OLUSEGUN M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6170 DELTA

 

M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 UMUKORO OGHENERO LUCKY M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6172 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 LELEKUMO ONYEBUCHI JOHN M14/ND/WEOT/11177 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 OMODIAGBE HEART JOSHUA M14/ND/WEOT/11191 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 ONWUKA EMELIE FRANCIS M14/ND/WEOT/11193 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
48 OKAILI JOSEPH OTHUKE M13/ND/WEOT/10720 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
49 ABIOGUN MOSES OTUBUE M12/ICE/ND/WEOT/5489 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
50 ADEDUNYE ADEDAYO ROBERT M14/ND/WEOT/11148 ONDO M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
51 UGBOME CHUKWUWEKE EDISON M14/ND/WEOT/11201 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
52 OKAFOR ONYEKA CALLISTUS M13/ND/WEOT/10719 IMO M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
53 ASAZOBOR DANIEL CHRISTOPHER M13/ICE/ND/WEOT/5830

 

DELTA

 

M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
54 NWACHUKWU COSMOS OKECHUKWU M13/ICE/ND/WEOT/5839 DELTA

 

M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
55 OREYE STEPHEN AGHAHOWA M13/ICE/ND/WEOT/5843 EDO M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
56 FRANK UWANEKPOR M13/ND/WEOT/10711 RIVERS M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
57 ATABURE TEGA GIDEON M14/ND/WEOT/11153 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
58 ONWUMA GEORGE AMECHI M13/ND/WEOT/10728 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
59 OSEMWENGIE JUSTICE LUGARD M14/ND/WEOT/11195    EDO M 31/03/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION       GRADE
1 OGBOWU NDUBUISI M16/GW/WEOT/2568 DELTA M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
2 AMADI REJOICE M16/GW/WEOT/2548 RIVERS F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 ANIGBORO JOSHUA OGHENEKEVWE M16/GW/WEOT/2549 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 AUDU JOEL IDOGA M16/GW/WEOT/2551 BENUE M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 AZAKA PRECIOUS CHUKWUNWIKE M16/GW/WEOT/2552 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 EMEKA PRINCE KESSIENA M16/GW/WEOT/2554 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 SAMUEL HAPPINESS AGOGO M16/GW/WEOT/2557 DELTA F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 IKECHUKWU FAITH ADAUGO M16/GW/WEOT/2559 DELTA F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 IYOBOSA GODSWILL M16/GW/WEOT/2562 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 OFODILE NELSON CHUKWUKA M16/GW/WEOT/2564 ENUGU M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 OBOH CALEB OSEBHAHIEMHEN M16/GW/WEOT/2567 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 OHWONIGHO OGHENEOVO M16/GW/WEOT/2569 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 OMONDIA LUKE WISDOM M16/GW/WEOT/2576 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 ONWO EDHEREVENO EVANS M16/GW/WEOT/2577 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 OSAZUWA HAPPY OSAYAMEN M16/GW/WEOT/2581 EDO F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 SULIAMON MUIS TEMIDAYO M16/GW/WEOT/2585 EKITI M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 WILLIAMS DANDY OHWONANA M16/GW/WEOT/2588 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 EMEJE OMOGHENE GOODNESS M16/GW/WEOT/2589 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 ADETOKUNBO IFE DAYO M16/GW/WEOT/2546 ONDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 AKOKHIA KELVIN M16/GW/WEOT/2547 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 ASAZOBOR DANIEL AIGBE M16/GW/WEOT/2550 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 BASSEY JOSHUA MONDAY M16/GW/WEOT/2553 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 ERHURHU RUKEVWE MICHAEL M16/GW/WEOT/2555 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 EUROH GODSTIME M16/GW/WEOT/2556 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 IGBINEDION EHIOGHAE ESONARAE M16/GW/WEOT/2558 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 ILLIKANNU COLLINS MAKUO M16/GW/WEOT/2560 ANAMBRA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 IYEYE OGHENEKARO KISSGAINED M16/GW/WEOT/2561 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 KOSIN FAVOUR EDIRIN M16/GW/WEOT/2563 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 NJOKU IKENNA M16/GW/WEOT/2565 IMO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 OBAHOR TEGA PRECIOUS M16/GW/WEOT/2566 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 OHWONIGHO OGHENERO JONATHAN M16/GW/WEOT/2570 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 OKAFOR CHIBUEZE CHRISTIAN M16/GW/WEOT/2571 ANAMBRA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 OKAH MICHEAL OGAGA M16/GW/WEOT/2572 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 OLUKU DESMOND UGBO M16/GW/WEOT/2575 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 ONYEACHOM DONATUS OSAKWUNI M16/GW/WEOT/2578 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 OPARA JEROM ONYEDIKACHI M16/GW/WEOT/2579 IMO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 OPUTE MESCHACH M16/GW/WEOT/2580 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 OTITE AKPOVONA PETER M16/GW/WEOT/2582 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 CHUKWUNYERE STEPHEN KENNEDY M16/GW/WEOT/2584 ABIA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 UKORO GODSPOWER M16/GW/WEOT/2586 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 UMUKORO EFE CALEB M16/GW/WEOT/2587 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 IKPONG PETER FELIX M16/GW/WEOT/2590 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 OLANREWAJU OLUWAPONMILE MOSES M16/GW/WEOT/2591 OGUN M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 ENISUOH EBEDI CHRISTIAN M15/GW/WEOT/2522 BAYELSA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 NNAA SUKEBARIKORDOO M15/GW/WEOT/2528 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 OSEHI OSATO JOHN M15/GW/WEOT/2536 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 AKPOMIEMIE ACHIOJA DARLINGTON M15/GW/WEOT/2512 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 ENEBOH PRECIOUS EHIZOGIE M15/HND/P&M/8984 EDO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 MAMAH TERRY ORITSEGBEGBEMI M15/HND/P&M/8988 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 OSIAGOR IHEANACHO VICTOR M15/HND/P&M/8997 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 OTU SAMMY SAMUEL M15/HND/P&M/8998 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 UWADIAE MESCHACH OMOREGBE M15/HND/P&M/9003 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 OBIRIJA SEBASTIAN CHIBUZOR M14/ICE/HND/P&M/5691 EBONYI M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 ADEKUNLE ABIODUN JOHN M15/HND/P&M/8971 ONDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
8 AKHARAGBOR ISAAC OYAREBU M15/HND/P&M/8973 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
9 AKPAN NATHAN ISAIAH M15/HND/P&M/8975 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
10 AYO PETER ESROM M15/HND/P&M/8979 ONDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
11 ENAKORAME BENJAMIN OGHENERUKEVWE M15/HND/P&M/8982 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
12 ENEMALI AUGUSTINE UYO M15/HND/P&M/8983 KOGI M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
13 NWEZE VICTOR EDOZIE M15/HND/P&M/8990 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
14 OKORIE DANIEL M15/HND/P&M/8995 IMO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
15 OKUMUYE MAVEYERO OGHENEYORE M15/HND/P&M/8999 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 UMUKORO MACKSON M15/HND/P&M/9002 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 OTOKWEFOR JOHN AKPOMERAYE M14/ICE/HND/P&M/5694 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 AYANRU OTU OBAR M11/ICE/HND/P&M/4838 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 MAFEMI JUDE IGHO M11/ICE/HND/P&M/4844 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 HARRISON CHRISTIAN M14/HND/P&M/8496 M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 EMMANUEL IMOUDU INNOCENT M13/HND/P&M/8127 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 OJOKOR SAMSON OREVA M13/ICE/HND/P&M/5445 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 OKOROR ODOMERO PATIENCE M13/ICE/HND/P&M/5446 DELTA F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 ONOJAH GEORGE M15/HND/P&M/8996 KOGI M 21/08/2017 PASS
25 SUNDAY FREDERICK M14/HND/P&M/9001 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
26 OKOJIE FRANCIS EHINOMEN M14/HND/P&M/8507 EDO M 21/08/2017 PASS
27 EDEMA UFUOMA PEACE M13/ICE/HND/P&M/5438 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
28 NWACHUKWU IFEANYI M13/ICE/HND/P&M/5441 IMO M 10/09/2017 PASS
29 AKAWO ANDREW M11/ICE/HND/P&M/4835 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
30 ANICHEBE OBINNA MICHAEL M13/HND/P&M/8121 ENUGU M 31/03/2017 PASS
31 OBIENE AKEUPHEL M13/HND/P&M/8135 RIVERS M 31/03/2017 PASS
32 ONOEKOLORNA OGHENEFEGOR M14/HND/P&M/8508 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
33 ROMANUS OLIVER M14/HND/P&M/8513 M 21/08/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRDUATION GRADE
1 AFORIJUKU EMMANUEL M15/HND/E&T/8911 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
2 AKPAH ANIEBIET UFOT M15/HND/E&T/8914 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 IGBA JAMES IGHOHWO M15/HND/E&T/8921 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 NDEKE INNOCENT CHIEMEZUWO M15/HND/E&T/8926 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 ONOBRAKPEYA UFUOMA M15/HND/E&T/8931 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 IGHODALO OSEMUAHWU FREDERICK M13/ICE/HND/E&T/5411 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 ADEWOLE ADEWALE ABRAHAM M15/HND/E&T/8910 OYO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
8 GBENEDIO MUDIAGA PAUL M15/HND/E&T/8919 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
9 HOWELLS EMAKPOR BLESSING M15/HND/E&T/8920 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
10 OKONKWO FRANCIS ODINAKA M15/HND/E&T/8928 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
11 OKIRORO PRINCE OVIE M15/HND/E&T/8929 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
12 OKOLIE STATILIUS EMEKA M15/HND/E&T/8932 IMO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
13 URAMA KENNETH ABUCHI M15/HND/E&T/8933 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
14 EKPO USORO UDONDOS M15/HND/E&T/8934 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
15 ZEBLON QUEEN EBI-ERE M15/HND/E&T/8935 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 ISAAC CHRISTOPHER OGHENEBRORHIEN M14/HND/E&T/8467 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 BLUFF OREVAOGHENE MIKE M14/HND/E&T/8457 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 EGBERUHO MONDAY M14/HND/E&T/8462 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 INI JUSTINE NTION M14/HND/E&T/8466 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 INONOJE EXCELLENT M15/HND/E&T/8923 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
21 OKORO EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE M13/HND/E&T/8084 IMO M 21/08/2017 PASS
22 BEREPIKI SOMINA M14/ICE/HND/E&T/5666 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 PASS
23 EGBELUGHE MAUREEN OGHENEVWEGBA M14/HND/E&T/8461 DELTA F 31/03/2017 PASS
24 VINCENT OGHENEVWARE ADJAINO M11/ICE/HND/E&T/4834 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION      GRADE
1 OMOKINIOVO NYEROVWO M15/HND/I&C/8960 DELTA M 21/08/2018 DISTINCTION
2 AGBOVINURE MIRHIFE EBENEZER M15/HND/I&C/8937 DELTA M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3 AVWENAGHA AKPOESIRI M15/HND/I&C/8940 DELTA M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4 CAYE GODFREY M15/HND/I&C/8943 DELTA M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5 IMAFIDON OSAZUWA KINGSLEY M15/HND/I&C/8948 EDO M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6 NNAIKE CHIDURO JOHN M15/HND/I&C/8953 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7 NWANKWO CYRIL OBIORA M15/HND/I&C/8954 EBONYI M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8 OMOSIKUME OMAMODE PROSPER M15/HND/I&C/8961 DELTA M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9 ONOKPITE OMAMUYOVWI WESLEY M15/HND/I&C/8962 DELTA M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10 UBARA IGHO STELLA M15/HND/I&C/8969 DELTA F 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11 KEHINDE VICTOR OLUTOMI M15/HND/I&C/9358 KOGI M 21/08/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12 BABARINDE AINA OLAYEMI M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5672 OGUN M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 NAFIU BABANGIDA M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5677 YOBE M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 UCHENDU JOHN CHINYERE M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5682 IMO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 OGBEWELE DAVID ODION M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5431 EDO M 02/04/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 AYEYE MAMODE M15/HND/I&C/8939 DELTA M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17 DICKSON ISAAC CHUKWUNOYE M15/HND/I&C/8944 RIVERS M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18 INEH PROSPER M15/HND/I&C/8949 DELTA M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19 MUSILIU AZEEZ OLALEKAN M15/HND/I&C/8952 OGUN M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20 NWOKEDI ARINZE JOSHUA M15/HND/I&C/8955 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21 ODUEBOR FELIX M15/HND/I&C/8956 DELTA M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22 OKUNSANMI SAMUEL OLAOLUWA M15/HND/I&C/8958 ONDO M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23 OKWUOLISE LOUIS M15/HND/I&C/8959 DELTA M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24 ORAEKE UCHECHUKWU PETER M15/HND/I&C/8963 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25 OSARO FORTUNE M15/HND/I&C/8965 EDO M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26 AKPOFURE UFUOMA NICHOLAS M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5669 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 HASSAN KAZEEM KOLAWOLE M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5673 OYO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 MOMOH OSE-AKHUMEN M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5676 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 ODEYALE ABEL IDOWU M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5679 OSUN M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 UMUKORO GODWIN OGHENEGWEKE M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5685 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 USMAN BUHARI SANI M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5686 KASTINA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 EDET ANIEFON HENRY M14/HND/I&C/8522 A/IBOM M 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33 OBIRE ONOME M14/HND/I&C/8536 DELTA F 21/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34 OBAREH OGHENEGHALOME JUSTICE M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5212 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 BRIGGS DENNIS SUNDAY M11/ICE/HND/I&C/5159 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 GEORGE LUCKY EBIKEFE M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5420 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 ESEJOBOR ONOKERHORAYE EMMANUEL M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5421 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 IGBEN OBARO M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5427 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 OGBEBO OVUOKERIE SYLVANUS M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5430 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 OWHOJERO JOSHUA M15/HND/I&C/8967 DELTA M 21/08/2018 PASS
41 EMEKA PROMISE NNEOMA M13/HND/I&C/8114 ABIA F 21/08/2018 PASS
42 ASHAKA GABRIEL OGHENEKOWHO M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5671 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
43 CHARLES LOUIS M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5419 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 PASS
44 ALI ONUORA LIVINUS M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5195 ENUGU M 10/09/2017 PASS
45 INIABO ABEL M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5205 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
46 AWALA OSKAR OMOHWO M11/ICE/HND/I&C/4861 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
47 ABRAHAM RICHARD ONORIODE M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5193 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
48 CHIPI UFUOMA M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5198 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
49 OGHUVWU EZEKIEL M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5214 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
50 ONWUBANTUNKWE KAKENECHUKWU COLLINS M14/HND/I&C/8541 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 NATHANIEL JAHDI HENRY M15/ND/EEED/11224 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 ANTHONY ONORIODE FAITHFUL M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5863 DELTA M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
3 ANIBUALI EMEKA LAZARUS M15/ND/EEED/11206 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 ANTHONY OMEMAWOMA SHEDRACK M15/ND/EEED/11207 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 AZAKA CHUKWUNWEIKE NIGEL M15/ND/EEED/11209 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 ALAMU VICTOR OLABISI M15/ND/EEED/11210 OYO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 EBOMA AUGUSTINE ONYEBUCHI M15/ND/EEED/11211 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 EDJEREKI FEJIRO M15/ND/EEED/11212 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 EMASA AGHOGHO M15/ND/EEED/11216 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 GANIKALE ABDULGANIYU TOLULOPE M15/ND/EEED/11218 LAGOS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 IDIODEMISE VICTOR M15/ND/EEED/11222 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 ODIRI DAVID M15/ND/EEED/11225 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 OKAGBARE DANIEL EFE M15/ND/EEED/11228 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 OKECHUKWU LUKA KIZITO M15/ND/EEED/11230 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 OLADELE IBUKUNOLUWA ITUNU M15/ND/EEED/11234 OGUN M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 OLOKOR OREVAOGHENE LAURA M15/ND/EEED/11235 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 ORUAMEN OGHENENYERHOVWO HARRY M15/ND/EEED/11239 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 OSAKUE PROSPER UHUNOMA M15/ND/EEED/11242 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 SAMUEL JIM NNAMDI M15/ND/EEED/11243 ABIA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
20 EGHWOTOMA JUSTICE EDESIRI M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5868 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 UDJOR LUCKY OKE M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5896 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 UGBUNUAHWE OGHENEBRORHIEN SATURDAY M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5898 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 UTUNUBU LEVITICUS M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5900 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
24 YOBOTOR PHILEMON M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5901 BAYELSA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 AKPOR OGHENEOCHUKO M15/ND/EEED/11203 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 IYARE RUKEVWE FAVOUR M15/ND/EEED/11221 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 ODUKUYE ESE JACKSON M15/ND/EEED/11226 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 OKOTIE OCHUKO JOSHUA M15/ND/EEED/11233 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 ONAIDHE ENEZIAKPUVIE M15/ND/EEED/11237 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 ORUAGA EDAFE OTEGA M15/ND/EEED/11238 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 ODEH MAXWELL OGHENEBRUME M15/ND/EEED/11240 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 SIMON-EMERHANA CLINTON EDAFE M15/ND/EEED/11244 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 SETH-UGBOSU INIFOME M15/ND/EEED/11245 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 TOBORE HUMBLE OGHENEVOVWERHO M15/ND/EEED/11246 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 DOGHRON SALLY UFUOMA M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5866 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 EKPO CLEMENT GORDIAN M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5869 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 ETALOR JUSTICE OGHENERUKEVWE M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5870 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 METSEAGHARUN AKORUNTSE M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5880 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 OGHWE EFE LOUIS M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5884 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 EJOMAFUVWE BRIGHT ELO M14/ND/EEED/10750 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 OBERURUARIA OGHENERAEMU M13/ICE/ND/EEED/5549 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 OKOLOSI CHRISTIAN OSEMUDIAME M13/ICE/ND/EEED/5552 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 EDAFEMUNO SAMUEL EWOMAZINO M11/ICE/ND/EEED/4837 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 ENAIBRE OGHENETEGA EMMANUEL M14/ND/EEED/10753 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 NDAH UNYIMEH HANSON M13/ND/EEED/10414 A/IBOM M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 OVUEDE KESIENA M13/ND/EEED/10424 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
47 JESSA ARTHUR M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5878 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
48 AJIBOYE SOLOMON M13/ICE/ND/EEED/5525 OSUN M 10/09/2017 PASS
49 BROWNSON BLESSING AKPAN M13/ICE/ND/EEED/5530 A/IBOM F 10/09/2017 PASS
50 EMAVWOYAN AMOS OVUAKPORAYE M13/ICE/ND/EEED/5535 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
51 INGO AMAERE STEPHANIE M13/ICE/ND/EEED/5544 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
52 BELLO GODFREY ROLAND M12/ICE/ND/EEED/5278 EDO M 10/09/2017 PASS
53 OLOMU MATTHEW RUKEME M12/ICE/ND/EEED/5290 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
54 EFEDUE AUSTINE OVIE M11/ICE/ND/EEED/4839 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
55 GODSTIME IGBEN OGHENERUEMU M11/ICE/ND/EEED/4847 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
56 ILOH RAPHAEL ONYEKACHUKWU M11/ICE/ND/EEED/4852 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 OMOGHAGHA EKEMENA EMMANUEL  

M15/HND/ISET/9063

 

DELTA

M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 EJAM GIDEON M15/HND/ISET/9045 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 MONYE BLESSING M15/HND/ISET/9050 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 NNAMUDI ELVIS ANI M15/HND/ISET/9053 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 OBULUM RAYMOND OJORDUMI M15/HND/ISET/9054  

ANAMBRA

M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 OKPALA OGECHUKWU ABIGAIL M15/HND/ISET/9061 ANAMBRA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 AHONSI PETER IMOIGELE M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5710 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 EJUEYITCHIE SAMSON ORITSEMEYIWA M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5715  

DELTA

M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 OKUDHURU EMMANUEL OREZIMENA M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5723  

DELTA

M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 ADEBAYO SUNDAY M15/HND/ISET/9038 OYO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
11 AKEZO ONOME PATRICIA M15/HND/ISET/9039 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
12 AWONAIKE EMMANUEL M15/HND/ISET/9041 LAGOS M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
13 ERUEJEREN DESTINY M15/HND/ISET/9046 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
14 IBODJE EDAFE M15/HND/ISET/9048 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
15 NDUAGUBAM LUCY CHINENYE M15/HND/ISET/9052 ENUGU F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 OTEDHEKE GABRIEL OKE M15/HND/ISET/9066 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 SHEHU FATIMA MUHAMMAD M15/HND/ISET/9068 NIGER M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 UMEZURUIKE PATRICK CHIGOZIE M15/HND/ISET/9070  

IMO

M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 EKPENYONG PROMISE ANIETING M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5716  

A/IBOM

F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 ERAKPOWERI DORIS OGHENECHOVWE M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5718  

DELTA

F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 GABRIEL ENDURANCE EKOMHENMHEN M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5719  

EDO

F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 UBIAME NELSON AKPOROBA M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5725 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 UGEGE LINDA OKHIEMUA M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5726 EDO F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 MMADUKA DANIEL CHIBUNDO M14/HND/ISET/8600 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 OJATUWASE OLUWAMBE M14/HND/ISET/8604 ONDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 OSIOBE ELOHOR M14/HND/ISET/8610 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 SAMUEL BUSAYO BEATRICE M14/HND/ISET/8614 ONDO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 AKAROGBE OKEOGHENE M13/ICE/HND/ISET/5468 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 ONAKPOGBOBORE JULIUS M13/ICE/HND/ISET/5478 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 ALAEGBU PAUL IKECHUKWU M12/ICE/HND/ISET/5228 IMO M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 GOLD BAWO OMONIYI M12/ICE/HND/ISET/5237 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 OKOREFE OBANOVWE PETRA M15/HND/ISET/9060 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
33 ASUQUO PETER RAYMOND M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5711 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 PASS
34 OVWAH ELOHOR BLESSING M14/HND/ISET/8612 DELTA F 21/08/2017 PASS
35 AKPAUNU BERNARD EWOLE M12/ICE/HND/ISET/5226 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
36 ALFRED TEMITOPE VICTOR M12/ICE/HND/ISET/5229 ONDO M 10/09/2017 PASS
37 IGBANI UJUNWA NWACHI M12/ICE/HND/ISET/5238 ABIA F 10/09/2017 PASS
38 SAKA ENDURANCE EDIRIN M11/ICE/HND/ISET/4921 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
39 ARUYA EHIAGWINA M13/HND/ISET/8183 EDO M 31/03/2017 PASS
40 IBEKWE QUEEN MONDAY M13/HND/ISET/8194 A/IBOM F 31/03/2017 PASS
41 OGBEVIRE FELIX M13/HND/ISET/8199 DELTA M 31/03/2017 PASS
42 ORIARA OGHOGHO SPLENDOUR M13/HND/ISET/8200 DELTA M 31/03/2017 PASS
43 AMENGIALUE SUNDAY M12/ICE/HND/ISET/5231 EDO M 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 KEMEFA EMELAKPOR FAITH M15/HND/ENV/9018 DELTA F 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 AKPOKONA ANTHONY AKPOBOME M15/HND/ENV/9006 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 OKORO ANTHONY OBINNA M15/HND/ENV/9008 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 EMETONA GREAT EMEKA M15/HND/ENV/9013 M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 EZEH CHIJIOKE EMEKA M15/HND/ENV/9015 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 NWOKE ADA AMAOGU M15/HND/ENV/9020 ABIA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 OHWENE KUTA M15/HND/ENV/9026 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 OMUAMUANOR FOVWE M15/HND/ENV/9031 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 ORIOMOJOR PRECIOUS M15/HND/ENV/9034 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 OGBEBOR HOPE M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5705 EDO F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 OKPEYO EMMANUEL ODAFE M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5707 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 OPIA BEJAMIN CHUKWUDI M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5708 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 OJOGBO TOYE RAHHIM M13/ICE/HND/ENV/5463 M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 AGWEVEN GOVERNOR OHUMAALANI M15/HND/ENV/9004 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
15 AKAROGBE OBARO JACKSON M15/HND/ENV/9005 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 AKPOWOSHERI VIOLET ENAMEGUONO M15/HND/ENV/9007 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 AREWE OSAREME STEPHEN M15/HND/ENV/9009 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 ASAOLU OLUWABUNMI TOFUNMI M15/HND/ENV/9010 OSUN M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 DISI SOPHIA M15/HND/ENV/9011 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 ENESATA JOY M15/HND/ENV/9014 F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 OBAHOR EJIRO LANA M15/HND/ENV/9022 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 OKAFOR ANTHONY IKECHUKWU M15/HND/ENV/9029 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 OKUGBAWA FESTUS EFETOBORE M15/HND/ENV/9030 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 ONOAKPOGBOBORE EMUDIAGA M15/HND/ENV/9033 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 USIDAME OMOYEME MERCY M15/HND/ENV/9036 EDO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 ANYANECHI UJUNWA MAUREEN M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5697 ANAMBRA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 EFOKPOR LISA OBERHIRHI M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5699 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 EYOSI CELINA AJOMAFUVWE M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5701 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 AKADORO KENNETH DAVID M14/HND/ENV/8551 M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 DIMPKA KENNETH EMMANUEL M14/HND/ENV/8554 ABIA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 UDOFIA SAVIOUR GABRIEL M14/HND/ENV/8577 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 ANOWE ONYEBUCHI ANDREW M12/ICE/HND/ENV/5254 M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 AKINBULEJO JUWON STEPHEN M14/HND/ENV/8552 ONDO M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 EMUAVOBOR BLESSING BRUYO M14/HND/ENV/8557 DELTA F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 MAKANJUOLA ADEPEJU AIRAT M14/HND/ENV/8563 OYO F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 FOLIVI PETER M12/ICE/HND/ENV/5256 DELTA M 10/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 ADEPITAN OLATUNJI OLUSHOLA M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5695 OGUN  

M

 

21/08/2017

PASS
38 LONGJOHN QUEEN AMBROSE M14/HND/ENV/8562 RIVERS F 21/08/2017 PASS
39 OBETTA BLESSING NWANNEKA M14/HND/ENV/8564 ENUGU F 21/08/2017 PASS
40 ROWLAND CHRISTOPHER M13/HND/ENV/8175 RIVERS M 31/03/2017 PASS
41 UDI ROCKSON OMERHIOWAN M13/HND/ENV/8176 EDO M 31/03/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 EHIGIAMUSOE JOY AIYANYOR M15/HND/SLT/9080 EDO F 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 OMEZI JOSEPH UCHECHUKWU M15/HND/SLT/9095 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 AKANABIA JACOB ONOMEGWOLOR M14/ICE/HND/SLT/5730 DELTA M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
4 AGADA OKE JULIET M15/HND/SLT/9071 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 AMOGBOKPA OGHENEFEGOR NELSON M15/HND/SLT/9075 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 INE RIGHTEOUS ESIGBEMI M15/HND/SLT/9083 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 ODEMERO ANTHONY EJIRO M15/HND/SLT/9089 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 OGURUME JOSHUA ABIOLA M15/HND/SLT/9090 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 OKUBOR EMMANUEL EZE M15/HND/SLT/9093 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 OSAGIE OSARO PAUL M15/HND/SLT/9097 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 ULIEM CYNTHIA OGOCHUKWU M15/HND/SLT/9101 IMO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 ALIYU LAWAL MOHAMMED M14/ICE/HND/SLT/5731 BAUCHI M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 CLEMENT VERA OLUWASEUN M14/ICE/HND/SLT/5732 ONDO F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 IBE IKECHUKWU MICHAEL M14/ICE/HND/SLT/5734 ABIA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 AKINMULEWO EMILADE AUSTIN M15/HND/SLT/9072 ONDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 BOBORI BRIGHT OYOVBEVOTU M15/HND/SLT/9077 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 EYALIHION FAITH M15/HND/SLT/9081 EDO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 IMEBUOGU CHIOMA JULIET M15/HND/SLT/9082 ABIA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 ISAKPA NKEONYE JESSICA M15/HND/SLT/9084 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 NELSON BEULAH M15/HND/SLT/9086 C/RIVER M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 OBOH BLESSING OSALUMHENSE M15/HND/SLT/9088 EDO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 OKON AUGUSTINA UNYIMEOBONG M15/HND/SLT/9091 A/IBOM F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 OKONGWU CHIAMAKA VIVIAN M15/HND/SLT/9092 ENUGU F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 OLADEPO IBRAHIM WISDOM M15/HND/SLT/9094 OYO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 OSASUYI IYOBOSA JENNIFER M15/HND/SLT/9098 EDO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 TOGHANRO ANI OKE M15/HND/SLT/9099 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 UGWUANYI TOCHUKWU FRANCISCA M15/HND/SLT/9100 ENUGU F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 UMEH CHINONYE PERPETUAL M15/HND/SLT/9102 ANAMBRA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 UMOH INYENE CELESTINE M15/HND/SLT/9103 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 UGORJI EZINNA CHARITY M15/HND/SLT/9360 ABIA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 UKOTIFRITAM JUSTICE AWAJINOMIDA M14/HND/SLT/8648 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 FABIAN BENNARD NNACHI M13/HND/SLT/8216 M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 AKINTADE EBUNOLUWA ENDURANCE M15/HND/SLT/9073 ONDO 21/08/2017 PASS
34 EGERE INNOCENT BAKARE M15/HND/SLT/9079 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
35 GODDAY UFUOMA FAITH M14/ICE/HND/SLT/5733 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
36 EDOLEYI ANITA M14/HND/SLT/8625 F 31/03/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 CHINWEUBA PAUL CHINEDU M15/ND/ISET/11298 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
2 DIKEOCHA CHIAMAKA JENNIFER M15/ND/ISET/1511300 IMO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 DUVWIAMA OGHENENYERHOVWO MICHAEL M15/ND/ISET/11301 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 GODWIN SHADRACH MALPHAZARD M15/ND/ISET/11311 BENUE M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 OBULOR VICTOR RICKY M15/ND/ISET/11317 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 OKEREKE FAITH CHINYERE M15/ND/ISET/11320 ABIA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 MICHAEL BENJAMIN CHIGAEMEZU M14/ND/ISET/10826 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 PAUL OVIE M13/ICE/ND/ISET/5615 DELTA M 02/04/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 ABO MIEBI M15/ND/ISET/11292 DELTA 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
10 AKIOJANO JUDITH OVOKERIE M15/ND/ISET/11294 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
11 JOHNSON ENOTOABASI THURSDAY M15/ND/ISET/11306 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
12 ERIGBE JERRY M15/ND/ISET/11308 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
13 NEWBORN COURAGE OGHENERUME M15/ND/ISET/11315 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
14 OGU PRECIOUS AMAKA M15/ND/ISET/11319 IMO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
15 OKI BENEDICTA EJIROGHENE M15/ND/ISET/11321 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 OKODUWA ANDREW ITUA M15/ND/ISET/11322 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 OMOTUYOLE OLAWALE OLAMIDE M15/ND/ISET/11326 ONDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 OODO CHIAMAKA MIRABIRTH M15/ND/ISET/11329 ENUGU F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 UKERE MUDIAGA M15/ND/ISET/11333 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 ADAGBOR GOODLUCK JOSEPH M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5902 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 CHUKWU CHIMA NELSON M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5914 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 EDAFIAKPOR ESE M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5916 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 ONOJETA ENAMEGUONOR NELLY M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5939 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 ONOSIOHWO OVIRI DAVID M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5940 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 OSAGIE AKPOS M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5941 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 TOMMY DAVID FRIDAY M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5945 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 UWAFILI NDIDI DENNIS M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5949 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 ADIGWU RAPHAEL OLUCHUKWU M14/ND/ISET/10791 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 ARIWEI ELEUMOKUMO BAIKORU M14/ND/ISET/10796 BAYELSA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 BASSEY DANIEL UWEM M14/ND/ISET/10798 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 OMONIGHO CYNTHIA M14/ND/ISET/10839 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 EMUNOTORHAVWE EBRUPHIYOR M14/ND/ISET/10809 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 OKOYA IDOWU GWEKE M14/ND/ISET/10838 LAGOS M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 ESIKOMITEBA NALABH PIUS M13/ND/ISET/10443 BAYELSA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 OGORUH SOPHIA METSE M13/ICE/ND/ISET/5599 DELTA F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 OKEREKE NGOZI DIVINE M13/ICE/ND/ISET/5602 ABIA F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 SAKA MURI M11/ICE/ND/ISET/4927 OYO M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 ANEMI JOSEPH OTERI M15/ND/ISET/11297 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
39 LEVI CHINEDU EMMANUEL M14/ICE/ND/ISET/ 5927 ABIA M 10/09/2017 PASS
40 OKAFOR JOY MUNACHI M14/ND/ISET/10836 IMO F 21/08/2017 PASS
41 UKUEWU AUSTIN M11/ICE/ND/ISET/4931 EBONYI M 10/09/2017 PASS
42 OBUKOHWIRORO OKIEMUTE CHOICE M13/ND/ISET/10452 DELTA M 31/03/2017 PASS
43 EBROTITIE SOLOMON M13/ICE/ND/ISET/5578 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
44 AKINPELU OMOLARA DORCAS M11/ICE/ND/ISET/4888 OYO F 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION     GRADE
1 NGENE CHUKWUEMEZIA DANIEL M15/ND/SLT/11271 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 NWODO CHIDINMA FAITH M15/ND/SLT/11273 DELTA F 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 UMADE LINDA ESOGHENE M15/ND/SLT/11291 DELTA F 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
4 EJOKIRHIE FAITH OGHENEMARO M15/ND/SLT/11261 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 EWENODE ELIZABETH M15/ND/SLT/11263 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 JOHN NNENNA M15/ND/SLT/11269 ABIA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 JOHNSON MFONISO THURSDAY M15/ND/SLT/11270 A/IBOM F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 OGWAMHENLU HAPPINESS OSAITI M15/ND/SLT/11277 EDO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 OKEKE WINNIFRED UCHECHUKWU M15/ND/SLT/11279 IMO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 OKORO PRECIOUS EBUBE M15/ND/SLT/11281 ANAMBRA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 OWHIRORO FLORA M15/ND/SLT/11285 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 TIETIE OGHENEVWEDE M15/ND/SLT/11289 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 AKPAN AKANIMOH ANIEKAN M14/ICE/ND/SLT/5950 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 AKPANUROM ISAAC SUNDAY M15/ND/SLT/11250 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
15  ANOJI MALACHY OGBONNA M15/ND/SLT/11253 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 EGON SUNDAY SAM M15/ND/SLT/11258 C/RIVER M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 EHIGIATOR AISOSA M15/ND/SLT/11260 EDO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 IKE STANLEY UGO M15/ND/SLT/11265 IMO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 JAHO CELESTINA EJIRO M15/ND/SLT/11268 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 NWACHUKWU PRINCE CHIGOZIEM M15/ND/SLT/11272 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 OBIJURU IFEANYICHUKWU M15/ND/SLT/11274 IMO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 OKONKWO TOCHUKWU PERPETUAL M15/ND/SLT/11280 ANAMBRA F 31/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 OMADEVUAE THERESA ITURIMIRUKE M15/ND/SLT/11282 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 DOUGLAS FAITH ONOME M14/ICE/ND/SLT/5951 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 EBIMINOR BEATRICE KARINA M14/ICE/ND/SLT/5952 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 JOHNSON OGHENEKPAROBO HENRY M14/ND/SLT/10882 DELTA M 31/03/217 LOWER CREDIT
27 OKECHUKWU EZINNE CHEKWASINACHUKWU M14/ND/SLT/10898 ENUGU F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 OSARIEMEN OGHOMWEN ANASTASIA M14/ND/SLT/10906 EDO F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 AMAJOR CHIJIOKE PROMISE M14/ND/SLT/10863 ABIA F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 IKHENEBOME OMOSO ELITA M14/ND/SLT/10878 EDO F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 NWAIGWE BENNY IKENNA M14/ND/SLT/10890 ENUGU M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 OHUOBA CHARITY UGOCHI M14/ND/SLT/10893 ABIA F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 OSUETHA EFEMENA MERCY M14/ND/SLT/10910 DELTA F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 AKOREH HOPE EJOVWOKOGHENE M13/ICE/ND/SLT/5624 DELTA F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 OGHENEOVO EFE M13/ICE/ND/SLT/5630 DELTA F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 THOMPSON INI EZEKIEL M11/ICE/ND/SLT/4963 A/IBOM M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 IKEKWEM OGECHI SUSAN M14/ND/SLT/10877 IMO F 31/03/2017 PASS
38 SEDE CHRISTIAN AZIZIDE M13/ND/SLT/10502 EDO M 21/08/2018 PASS
39 AGUOCHA NGOZI BLESSING M14/ND/SLT/10859 IMO F 31/03/2017 PASS
40 IKECHUKWU CHRISTOPHER M15/ND/SLT/10876 DELTA M 31/03/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 ALADE ADENIYI FEMI M15/HND/PP/9110 ONDO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 MUME NKIRUKA JACINTA M15/HND/PP/9130 ABIA F 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 OBADJERE AMOS EFE M15/HND/PP/9133 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
4 OTUNOBA BABATUNDE OLUSEYE M15/HND/PP/9139 OGUN M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
5 SAMUEL DANIEL OLUWASOLA M15/HND/PP/9142 OGUN M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
6 UDO INIOBONG AKPAN M15/HND/PP/9143 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
7 AGBA OVIESA M15/HND/PP/9105 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 AKPAN ELIJAH EDET M15/HND/PP/9108 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 AKPOGUMA JOHN OVIE M15/HND/PP/9109 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 ANYANWU KELECHI KINGSLEY M15/HND/PP/9113 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 BASSEY ANEFIOK DANIEL M15/HND/PP/9114 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 BIUKEME MARKSON KENNETH M15/HND/PP/9115 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 EFEKUNU ELVIS EMUDIAGA M15/HND/PP/9118 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 EFFIONG EYO EKPENYONG M15/HND/PP/9119 C/RIVER M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 EGBOJE ONOME M15/HND/PP/9120 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 EKUERHARE IGHO NNAMDI M15/HND/PP/9121 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 EZE KINGSLEY MMADUAKONAM M15/HND/PP/9124 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 IDOGHOR SUNDAY M15/HND/PP/9125 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 IMENE OGHENEFEJIRO PRINCE M15/HND/PP/9126 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
20 KOFI ONAJITE JUNIOR M15/HND/PP/9128 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 NNAJI JOHN TOBECHUKWU M15/HND/PP/9131 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 OGBE SUCCESS EJAITA M15/HND/PP/9136 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 PREKEBENA PRINCE YINKORE M15/HND/PP/9140 BAYELSA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
24 PYNE CHUKWUDI AYO M15/HND/PP/9141 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 ANAMANDI SUNDAY NDUBUISI M14/ICE/HND/PP/5751 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
26 CHUKWUKA STEPHEN CHUKWUNWIKE M14/ICE/HND/PP/5755 ENUGU M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
27 EDERIENE EMMANUEL M14/ICE/HND/PP/5756 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
28 EFE KESSIENA M14/ICE/HND/PP/5758 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
29 ESEMUTAH EMUHONO ROBINSON M14/ICE/HND/PP/5762 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
30 OJOKOMHAN HENRY M14/ICE/HND/PP/5771 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
31 OGHUVBU EGUONO DANIEL M14/HND/PP/8708 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
32 OKUNEH ANTHONY EVWIEKPAOMARE M13/ICE/HND/PP/5520 DELTA M 02/04/2017 UPPER CREDIT
33 AKHATOR MICHAEL M15/HND/PP/9107 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 ALUYA OMOYORO JEREMIAH M15/HND/PP/9111 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 DAFINONE STEPHEN PEACE M15/HND/PP/9116 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 EBIDE COLLINS M15/HND/PP/9117 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 ESHIOKHAI PRESLEY EGHELE M15/HND/PP/9122 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 ETAFERI JEFFERY OGAGAOGHENE M15/HND/PP/9123 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 MACAULEY STELLA OGHENETEJIRI M15/HND/PP/9129 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 ODEGHE JOSHUA RUNOR M15/HND/PP/9134 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 OKON WISDOM AKPAN M15/HND/PP/9137 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 AJIRIOGHENE ATAKORU FAITH M14/ICE/HND/PP/5747 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 AKPOMOVINE EJIROGHENE GODSTIME M14/ICE/HND/PP/5748 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 AKPOVUGHARE RUKEVWE VINCENT M14/ICE/HND/PP/5750 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 ATAPHRARIERE OYIBO HARRISON M14/ICE/HND/PP/5753 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 EGINI PRINCE OMOJEFE M14/ICE/HND/PP/5759 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 EJEMEDOGHENE OGAGA M14/ICE/HND/PP/5760 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
48 GOVERNOR ENDURANCE M14/ICE/HND/PP/5763 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
49 KPOHRAROR AFOKE GENESIS M14/ICE/HND/PP/5767 DETA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
50 OFODJE EFERAWAI MOSES M14/ICE/HND/PP/5770 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
51 OKWOROGUN JULIUS OGHENEOVO M14/ICE/HND/PP/5772 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
52 ONASANYA MUSILIU ARIYO M14/ICE/HND/PP/5776 LAGOS M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
53 SANI MUSA MUHAMMAD M14/ICE/HND/PP/5781 ZAMFARA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
54 TORITSEJU ESIGBEMI BENSON M14/ICE/HND/PP/5782 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
55 UMOH ABASIAMA EFFIONG M14/ICE/HND/PP/5784 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
56 UZEDU PATRICK IRABOR M14/ICE/HND/PP/5786 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
57 OKORO ISAAC ECHEFULACHI M14/HND/PP/8710 EBONYI M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
58 ENIWAWHO EWOMA ENDURANCE M13/ICE/HND/PP/5508 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
59 OYASIPE ADEMOLA RILWAN M13/ICE/HND/PP/5524 OGUN M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
60 ABULE SUNDAY EDISON M12/ICE/HND/PP/5287 M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
61 EFEVWERHA ONOJETA JOHN M12/ICE/HND/PP/5295 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
62 GODWIN FELIX ESEOGHENE M12/ICE/HND/PP/5302 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
63 OKORARE DENNIS IRIKEFE M12/ICE/HND/PP/5311 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
64 OGBEMURE SONIA OGHENEYOMA M11/ICE/HND/PP/5002 DELTA F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
65 UGOCHUKWU CHIDINMA M14/HND/PP/8718 IMO F 21/08/2017 PASS
66 AKPODIETE OMONIGHO SUNDAY M13/HND/PP/8272 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
67 OPIA IZU HARRISON M12/ICE/HND/PP/5314 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
68 JEMEGBE ORITSEMAJEDUKUNKPONE BENJAMIN M13/ICE/HND/PP/5516 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
69 BAREKI KAGHOR MONDAY M13/ICE/HND/PP/5504 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
70 ELOGIE ABRAHAM M12/ICE/HND/PP/5298 EDO M 02/04/2017 PASS
71 OKPUKORO JAZANIAH M12/ICE/HND/PP/5312 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRDUATION     GRADE
1 ARIGO CHRISTOPHER UFUOMA M15/HND/MED/MANU/9150 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
2 BASIKORO GODWIN M15/HND/MED/MANU/9153 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
3 CHIOLU CHINEDU EDWARD M15/HND/MED/MANU/9154 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 EJIBA DAVID CHIMA M15/HND/MED/MANU/9155 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 EZENDUKA ALOCHUKWU GERTRUDE M15/HND/MED/MANU/9159 ANAMBRA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 MATTHEW TEJIRI FRANK M15/HND/MED/MANU/9166 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 OKPAKO GODSPOWER M15/HND/MED/MANU/9172 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 OLAOGBEBIKAN GANIYU OLUWATOSIN M15/HND/MED/MANU/9173 ONDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 OVIEDE DARLINGTON M15/HND/MED/MANU/9175 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 SUNDAY UKO IBANGA M15/HND/MED/MANU/9176 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 ADUSHOWIKE DANIEL DEMURAYE M14/ICE/HND/MANU/5737 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 OKUDHURU OVIEMUNO M14/ICE/HND/MANU/5741 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 AGBONLENOMEN LUCKY M15/HND/MED/MANU/9145 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
14 AYOOLA MATTHEW OLUSEUN M15/HND/MED/MANU/9151 OSUN M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
15 EKPERE ORU EVAWERO M15/HND/MED/MANU/9156 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
16 EMETO OLUEBUBE NNAMDI M15/HND/MED/MANU/9157 IMO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
17 MUHAMMAD AHMAD M15/HND/MED/MANU/9167 KASTINA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 OMOHIRO KEDMOUS OBARO M15/HND/MED/MANU/9174 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 UKUYOMA THEOPHILUS M15/HND/MED/MANU/9178 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 IYAMU ROLAND OMAMERE M14/ICE/HND/MANU/5740 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 OMO-AIHIELU ERNEST EROMOSELE M14/ICE/HND/MANU/5742 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 ORERE ROLAND FAMOUS M14/ICE/HND/MANU/5743 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 REUBEN KITOYE MARKSON M14/ICE/HND/MANU/5745 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 ONAKPOMA GEORGE M14/HND/MED/MANU/8673 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 UNWEH OGHENEORUNO LOVETH M14/HND/MED/MANU/8683 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 IFAKA OHWOFASA M13/ICE/HND/MANU/5654 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 OGHENEGUEKE EFETURI M11/ICE/HND/MANU/4965 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 ONUH EZEKIEL EJIKE M14/HND/MED/MANU/8676 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 UDOGWU CHRIS EMEKA M13/HND/MED/MANU/8271 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 OBUKOHWO JONATHAN ONOVUGHAKPO M11/ICE/HND/MANU/4964 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 OBI JUDE NNAMDI M13/ICE/HND/MANU/5693 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 GWANIRU EMMANUEL OKWUDILI M15/HND/MED/MANU/9161 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
33 UZOCHUKWU IFEANYICHUKWU ANYIM M12/ICE/HND/MANU/5285 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
34 ERUJERE FRIDAY ONOS M14/HND/MED/MANU/8655 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
35 NJOKU CHIMA BARNABAS M14/HND/MED/MANU/8665 IMO M 21/08/2017 PASS
36 MUKORO OGHENEVWAKPOR COLLINS M12/ICE/HND/MANU/5276 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 OKENWA DAVID CHIDINMA M15/ND/MED/11365 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 UCHE VICTOR CHINEMEREM M15/ND/MED/11373 IMO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 JOHNSON KENNETH LAVENDER M14/ICE/ND/MED/5985 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
4 AKAR EXCEL NYEROVWHO M15/ND/MED/11338 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 ANESS RICHARD OLAWOLE M15/ND/MED/11341 ONDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 ASEMOTA OSAKPOLOR PRECIOUS M15/ND/MED/11342 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 AWOTORUVWE OKWUOFASA TRUST M15/ND/MED/11343 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 EGBENINE ONORIODE ANDRE M15/ND/MED/11346 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 EMORDI ONYEBUCHI M15/ND/MED/11348 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 IKEIN MAVINO MICHAEL M15/ND/MED/11353 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 IMOH AKPOS ABRAHAM M15/ND/MED/11355 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 ISHAKA OGHENEVWEGBA M15/ND/MED/11356 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 MENE ORITSEMIWORON M15/ND/MED/11358 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 OGBONNA FRANKLIN NWACHUKWU M15/ND/MED/11363 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 OYIM AKACHUKWU DAVID M15/ND/MED/11371 EBONYI M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 UKATA ONYEDIKACHI BLESSING M15/ND/MED/11374 ABIA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 ADIA OGHENEMAIRI M14/ICE/ND/MED/5958 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 AFOI MONDAY M14/ICE/ND/MED/5959 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 AGBAYI STEPHEN OKORIE M14/ICE/ND/MED/5960 ABIA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
20 AGHEDO COLLINS M14/ICE/ND/MED/5962 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 AKPOKIBORO KENNETH OGHENERO M14/ICE/ND/MED/5967 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 AKPOKIBORO OVOKE NELSON M14/ICE/ND/MED/5968 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 OGBORU BRIGHT EMESEJIRORO M14/ICE/ND/MED/5992 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
24 EDEH IFEANYI MALIGUE M14/ICE/ND/MED/5976 ENUGU M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 EKOKIFO OKIEMUTE NATHAN M14/ICE/ND/MED/5978 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
26 EZE CLETUS OKWUDILI M14/ICE/ND/MED/5980 ENUGU M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
27 OBUKOWHO HOPE OGHENEVWAIRE M14/ICE/ND/MED/5989 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
28 OKPADIOHWO EDMOND EGBORAYENU M14/ICE/ND/MED/5995 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
29 ONUFUA AMOS M14/ICE/ND/MED/5999 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
30 OSENI FRIDAY DANJUMA M14/ICE/ND/MED/6000 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
31 UKOH MFON ANIEDI M14/ICE/ND/MED/6003 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
32 AKINOSUN OLUWADAMILOLA DAMILOLA M15/ND/MED/11339 OYO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 AMIEGHEMEN JONATHAN M15/ND/MED/11340 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 EDEKIOWHE ABRAHAM KOMENO M15/ND/MED/11345 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 EMERHOR AKPEVWE M15/ND/MED/11347 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 OKODUGHA BRIGHT OSAIBHUE M15/ND/MED/11366 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 OMOYIBO REALLIFE OGHENEMUDIAKEVWE M15/ND/MED/11367 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 ORUKOMENOR NYEROVWO LORDSON M15/ND/MED/11369 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 ASUDE CHRISTIAN M14/ICE/ND/MED/5970 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 EDAFEWHARA REUBEN OGHENESUVWE M14/ICE/ND/MED/5975 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 UWALAZE EWERE BOGI M14/ICE/ND/MED/5979 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 JEREMIAH EMIESON SAMSON M14/ICE/ND/MED/5984 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 OJARIKRE GOODLUCK KITOO M14/ICE/ND/MED/5993 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 OMAGBEMI SHOLA M14/ICE/ND/MED/5997 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 OMUERO ONOME MICHAEL M14/ICE/ND/MED/5998 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 AIBANGBEE EFOSA M14/ICE/ND/MED/6139 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 OKWU PRINCE OZIOMA M13/ND/MED/10528 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
48 OTI GERTRUDE OBIANANMA M13/ICE/ND/MED/5669 ENUGU F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
49 ANAMAN BENJAMIN M12/ICE/ND/MED/5345 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
50 ALLEN GIFT EZENEKWE M11/ICE/ND/MED/4973 RIVERS M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
51 UMONTUEN ANDREW JOHN M14/ND/MED/10959 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 PASS
52 IJEKE OVIE JOHNSON M13/ND/MED/10518 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
53 IKPONG PETER FELIX M13/ND/MED/10519 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 PASS
54 ASHEBINOMA AGHOGHO JUSTIN M11/ICE/ND/MED/4976 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
55 OKORHO DENNIS M11/ICE/ND/MED/5009 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
56 PAUL EZU SEGUN M13/ND/MED/10535 KOGI M 21/08/2017 PASS
57 EDEMA KENNETH BARO M13/ICE/ND/MED/5644 EDO M 02/04/2017 PASS
58 AYAYOVWERHI OBRUCHE M12/ICE/ND/MED/5350 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
59 BIGWA MIKE ENDURANCE M12/ICE/ND/MED/5352 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
60 EGHWERE OGHENETEGA JOSHUA M12/ICE/ND/MED/5356 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
61 ONOBEYA STEPHEN OMOHWO M11/ICE/ND/MED/5012 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
62 ALOGO EDWARD CHRISTIAN M11/ICE/ND/MED/4974 BENUE M 02/04/2017 PASS
63 BOKARE GREENGOLE FRANK M11/ICE/ND/ME/4979 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION     GRADE
1 EMENIKE CHINEMERE PRECIOUS M15/HND/PEG/9200 ANAMBRA F 21/08/217 DISTINCTION
2 OMIDIJI AJOKE MERCY M15/HND/PEG/9228 OSUN F 21/08/217 DISTINCTION
3 ADENIKINJU NICHOLAS ORIADE M15/HND/PEG/9181 ONDO M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
4 AKANDE SUNDAY JOHN M15/HND/PEG/9186 OYO M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
5 AYANA BENE M15/HND/PEG/9190 DELTA F 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
6 AZEEZ SARAFA DAVID M15/HND/PEG/9191 OSUN M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
7 CHUKWUKERE THERESA M15/HND/PEG/9194 IMO F 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
8 DISI QUEENIATE AGHOGHO M15/HND/PEG/9195 DELTA F 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
9 EDOBOR EZEKIEL ETINOSA M15/HND/PEG/9198 EDO M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
10 FRANCIS MARY DONATUS M15/HND/PEG/9203 A/IBOM M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
11 IHIABE MOSES ILEMONA M15/HND/PEG/9206 KOGI M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
12 IKE  SOLOMON CHUKWUEMEKA M15/HND/PEG/9207 ENUGU M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
13 JEREMIAH  UDUAK UDOBONG M15/HND/PEG/9209 A/IBOM M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
14 KODESOH MICHAEL ERHOMOSENE M15/HND/PEG/9210 DELTA M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
15 MOMOH EMMANUEL IGHODALO M15/HND/PEG/9211 EDO M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
16 ODEMERO NELSON ODJUVWU M15/HND/PEG/9216 DELTA M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
17 OGWEDA SADAT M15/HND/PEG/9221 EDO F 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
18 OKOTIE COURAGE OGHENEMARO M15/HND/PEG/9224 EDO M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
19 OLOWOTAN EMMANUEL PRINCE M15/HND/PEG/9227 ONDO M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
20 OREYE STEPHANIE OSAS M15/HND/PEG/9231 EDO F 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
21 WARRI IRUO-OGHENE M15/HND/PEG/9240 DELTA M 21/08/217 UPPER CREDIT
22 ADEJUMO KAZEEM AKINADE M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5788 OYO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 ADEOYE WAHAB M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5789 KWARA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
24 ADU KEHINDE EMMANUEL M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5790 EKITI M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 EKE ISIOMA VIVIAN M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5800 RIVERS F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
26 OKPALOAFE FRANCIS ALEAKWE M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5813 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
27 ABEBE OKEOGHENE GLORIA M15/HND/PEG/9179 DELTA F 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
28 ADEDIO ALIU M15/HND/PEG/9180 OYO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
29 ADEOLA MICHAEL OLUWAGBENGA M15/HND/PEG/9182 IMO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
30 AGBAERU CHRISTIAN M15/HND/PEG/9184 ANAMBRA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
31 BENYE AMALACHUKWU PERPETUA M15/HND/PEG/9192 C/RIVER F 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
32 BISONG AUGUSTINE ODAM M15/HND/PEG/9193 C/RIVER M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
33 EDAFIOKENA OSHEHO VINCENT M15/HND/PEG/9196 DELTA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
34 GABREIL IKPONMWOSA EHIMWENMA M15/HND/PEG/9204 EDO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
35 IWEJUA DANIEL UDOCHUKWU M15/HND/PEG/9208 ABIA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
36 OGBOI CYNTHIA UDOKA M15/HND/PEG/9217 DELTA F 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
37 OGHATE GOODNESS IYENRENSIRI M15/HND/PEG/9218 DELTA F 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
38 OKORO SAMUEL M15/HND/PEG/9223 EBONYI M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
39 OLOMO EFE FAVOUR M15/HND/PEG/9226 DELTA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
40 OMOROSE STEPHANIE ESE M15/HND/PEG/9229 EDO F 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
41 ORIGBO AUGUSTINE OGHENECHOVWE M15/HND/PEG/9232 DELTA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
42 OTABOR OVBOKHAN UYIOSA M15/HND/PEG/9234 EDO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
43 OVIBOROME BENJAMIN IGOGO M15/HND/PEG/9236 DELTA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
44 UDOH INYANG KINGSLEY M15/HND/PEG/9237 A/IBOM M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
45 UTHMAN LUKMAN M15/HND/PEG/9239 EDO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
46 ABU SMITH LAWRENCE M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5787 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 ALORO JOHN PEREWARRI M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5793 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
48 ARIGO FRANCIS OGHENEKUME M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5794 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
49 ASUELIMEN JESHURUN UPRIGHT M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5795 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
50 EDUKUGHO STUOYO BUGE M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5798 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
51 EKANEM ENOMFON MOSES M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5799 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
52 GERMAN MUDIAGA M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5803 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
53 ERUMEVWA JOEL M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5805 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
54 OGUNDARE AYOBAMI DAYO M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5809 OYO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
55 OSAWARU DENNIS M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5814 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
56 OLOTIN OLORUNWA M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5898 ONDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
57 AGWU UCHENNA STANLEY M14/HND/PEG/8725 EBONYI M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
58 AJAYI ANTHONY M14/HND/PEG/8727 EDO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
59 BISENI LUCKY MIEBI M14/HND/PEG/8737 DELTA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
60 EFEGHA OMOJEVWE RUFUS M14/HND/PEG/8740 DELTA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
61 EFIONAYI EFOSA M14/HND/PEG/8741 EDO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
62 EKHATOR THOMAS UFUMWEN M14/HND/PEG/8742 EDO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
63 ESEVWIEGBE OGHENECHOJA M14/HND/PEG/8744 DELTA M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
64 IMAFIDON ENDURANCE OMOROWA M14/HND/PEG/8756 EDO F 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
65 UGBOGBO EMMANUEL IJE M14/HND/PEG/8778 EDO M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
66 UKPONG NANCY ENOMMA M14/HND/PEG/8780 A/IBOM F 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
67 UMOREN KINGSLEY UWEM M14/HND/PEG/8781 A/IBOM M 21/08/217 LOWER CREDIT
68 YAKUBU NURUDEEN OSHOKE M14/HND/PEG/8784 EDO M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
69 DOLLAR FRIDAY M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5540 M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
70 ESIRI STEPHEN EMAMO M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5544 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
71 AFERE OLUWADARE OBAFEMI M15/HND/PEG/9183 ONDO M 21/08/2017 PASS
72 AKOYO BLESSING OGHENEBRORIE M15/HND/PEG/9188 DELTA F 21/08/2017 PASS
73 ETU FRANK OSHIORENOYA M15/HND/PEG/9202 M 21/08/2017 PASS
74 OMOYOMA IZU ISAAC OGHENESIVWE M15/HND/PEG/9230 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
75 USIFOH MICHEAL AGBONUA M15/HND/PEG/9238 EDO M 21/08/2017 PASS
76 EKPAKUEMU ZION M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5801 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
77 EMARIEVWE PAUL ERHIOYOVWE M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5802 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
78 OGAGBE LUCKY M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5806 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
79 PATRICK OGHENERO M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5815 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
80 AROWOPENILU OLAREWAJU M14/HND/PEG/8734 ONDO M 21/08/2017 PASS
81 IDODO EJIRO M14/HND/PEG/8750 DELTA F 21/08/2017 PASS
82 NKWEKE BRIGHT CHINEDU M14/HND/PEG/8761 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 PASS
83 MALUMI ROLAND JABES M13/HND/PEG/8329 M 21/08/2017 PASS
84 IWHUWHUAVWE MERCY M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5551 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
85 IDRISS KIFINU IDRISS M11/ICE/HND/PEG/5030 EDO M 10/09/2017 PASS
86 OGHOJAFOR OCHUKO MICHAEL M11/ICE/HND/PEG/5038 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
87 DINOBA ISAIAH ALEAKHUE M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5539 EDO M 02/04/2017 PASS
88 EHREDI LAWRENCE OMOHOWO M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5542 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
89 OMOTE OKOWE EMMANUEL M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5564 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
90 OVAIGHORO EMAMOMO DILYS M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5570 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
91 ERUEJERIE AKPOTU M12/ICE/HND/PEG/5330 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
92 EMERIBE EDAFE CHUKWUMA M12/ICE/HND/PEG/5171 IMO M 02/04/2017 PASS
93 DOMINO TOSAN DOMINIC M11/ICE/HND/PEG/5020 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 ABANIM IKECHUKWU JOSEPH M15/ND/PEG/11411 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 EBIGHOSELE DESTINY OSEODION M15/ND/PEG/11419 EDO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 KADANYA DESMOND CHUKWUGOZIE M15/ND/PEG/11426 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
4 SABASTINE MIRACLE CHIBUEZE M15/ND/PEG/11443 IMO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
5 AGHO PRECIOUS PAUL M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6027 EDO M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
6 ABOJA AMOS EVESHOBASEH M15/ND/PEG/11412 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 AKPAYANKA KINGSLEY WILLIAMS M15/ND/PEG/11413 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 BUNUTUWA GOODNESS M15/ND/PEG/11417 F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 EBAVWE OGHENETEGA EMMANUEL M15/ND/PEG/11418 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 NDUNEME AUGUSTINE CHIMA M15/ND/PEG/11430 ABIA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 ODJADA AGHOGHO M15/ND/PEG/11432 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 OHAKANMA PRINCE NZUBE M15/ND/PEG/11435 ABIA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 OKALI DANIEL CHUKWUEMEKA M15/ND/PEG/11438 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 UDOMAH DANIEL IDOTEYIN M15/ND/PEG/11444 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 AKHIGBE AIGBOLOSUMUAN M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6029 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 ATOROMA PRECIOUS ELO M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6033 DELTA F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 ERUTE EUGENE M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6040 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 ISHICHELLI IV CHELI EDDIE M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6046 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 LAWAL KAYODE M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6051 KWARA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
20 OGBOKOR EWOMAZINO M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6056 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 AGUEBOR ANTHONY FIYINFOLUWA M14/ND/PEG/11017 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 EKOKOTA OGHENEMARO EMMANUEL M15/ND/PEG/11422 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 OHAKANMA KELECHI PROMISE M15/ND/PEG/11434 ABIA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 AKPOKERE OCHUKO EMMANUEL M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6031 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 ERHARUYI MIKE IYOBOSA M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6038 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 EVBUOMWAN EFOSA OSAYAMEN M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6041 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 IKPESA BENJAMIN MACAULAY M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6045 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 NKECHIKWU CHIDOZIE BENEDICT M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6053 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 OBASOHAN OSASENAGA PAUL M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6054 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 OFUCHE KELECHI EZIKPE M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6055 ABIA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 OGBUTAH CHINEDU DANIEL M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6057 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 ONWUKWE EMMANUEL IFEANYI M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6061 ENUGU M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 IYOHA CLIFFORD M14/ND/PEG/11033 EDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 NWALI ISAIAH EMMANUEL M14/ND/PEG/11037 EBONYI M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 UGOCHUKWU UCHE SOSTHENES M14/ND/PEG/11057 IMO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 IGBINAKE OMONEFE JAMES M13/ND/PEG/10550 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 OLUGBOJA OLUWASEUN KOLADE M12/ICE/ND/PEG/5426 ONDO M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 OSARHIEME OSAS JOSEPH M15/ND/PEG/11441 EDO M 21/08/2017 PASS
39 OKOJI JOAN ONYINYECHI M14/ND/PEG/11043 ABIA F 21/08/2017 PASS
40 FASASI SAHEED EMMANUEL M13/ND/PEG/10547 OGUN M 21/08/2017 PASS
41 NWAKA FAVOUR UGOCHUKWU M13/ND/PEG/10555 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
42 OMIRAGWA EDWIN OGHENEMINE M11/ICE/ND/PEG/5106 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
43 OSHARIFASA HEBREW M13/ICE/ND/PEG/5731 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
44 UMANAH IDORENYIN VICTOR M13/ICE/ND/PEG/5737 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 PASS
45 ONOME EMMANUEL ERUGBA M11/ICE/ND/PEG/5107 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
46 ONOVWERUO SYLVESTER OGHENERUEMU M11/ICE/ND/PEG/5108 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRDUATION GRADE
1 OKAFOR GIDEON OLUWAFEMI M15/ND/MRE/11394 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 UGEN EMMANUEL EJAIFE M15/ND/MRE/11408 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 AFOLABI ISRAEL OLASUBOMI M15/ND/MRE/11376 OSUN M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 DIENNE EDISEIMOKUMOR SAMUEL M15/ND/MRE/11379 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 EGBELE OTEGA JENNIFER M15/ND/MRE/11382 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 IBEANU CHIGOZIE EDMOND M15/ND/MRE/11387 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 OCHUKO BOGOADJERA GIFT M15/ND/MRE/11392 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 OKOH CHIBUZOR M15/ND/MRE/11398 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 URHOBOTIE JESUTEKEVWE MICHAEL M15/ND/MRE/11409 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 ZION BLESSING CALEB M15/ND/MRE/11410 C/RIVER F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 ALAJO RAMAN OLAYINKA M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6007 ONDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 EFFIONG NSEHE INIMA M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6009 C/RIVER F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 JIMOH ELIZABETH OLUWASEYI M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6012 OYO F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 MODOBI CALLISTUS TOCHUKWU M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6014 ANAMBRA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 OMUGBE EMMANUEL OGHENEKEVWE M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6018 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 OTUOKERE CHINEMEREM EMMANUEL M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6020 ABIA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 PINNE EMMANUEL M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6022 BAYELSA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 NNAMA OGOCHUKWU M15/ND/MRE/11391 ANAMBRA 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 OGBAJIE CHIKA STEPHENIE M15/ND/MRE/11393 ABIA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 OKO HENRY ISU M15/ND/MRE/11397 EBONYI M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 OKOTETE EMMANUEL M15/ND/MRE/11399 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 OGHENESUVWE ONAJEVWE MARTINS M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6016 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 TEDERE KELLY ESE M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6024 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 ERHIYOMA ANN M14/ND/MRE/10976 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 BOUKAN EBENEZER BRAKEMI M14/ND/MRE/10979 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 MARTINS JERRY CHISIMDI M14/ND/MRE/10991 ABIA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 ONOME OGHENETEGA TERRY M14/ND/MRE/11007 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 YUNUSA BUKKY ADIJATU M14/ND/MRE/11015 OSUN F 21/08/2017 PASS
29 EMURASHE ANDERSON OVIE M13/ND/MRE/10587 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 ONONOKPONO NORA BASSEY M12/ICE/ND/MRE/5404 A/IBOM F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 ADERELE ERIC TAIWO M13/ND/MRE/10577 ONDO M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 AGONOR MAMUZO M13/ICE/ND/MRE5673 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 NGEKE NKPAA OLAKA M11/ICE/ND/MRE/5055 RIVERS M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 EREWA GBUBEMI NAOMI M14/ND/MRE/10984 DELTA F 21/08/2017 PASS
35 IHEBUNANDU EMMANUEL M14/ND/MRE/10988 EBONYI M 21/08/2017 PASS
36 ADELORE RIDWAN ADEWUMI M13/ND/MRE/10576 OSUN M 21/08/2017 PASS
37 IHEJIAMATU CHIKEZIE M13/ICE/ND/MRE/5683 IMO M 10/09/2017 PASS
38 ONARIETA EDIRI M11/ICE/ND/MRE/5064 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
39 ANWUZIA CHUKS M12/ICE/ND/MRE/5382 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION     GRADE
1 ERUE DAMILOLA JOSEPH M15/HND/PMBS/9253 ONDO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 UBANI PAUL OBICHI M15/HND/PMBS/9279 ABIA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 ADEBONA ABIMBOLA ASHLEY M15/HND/PMBS/59242 OGUN F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
4 AGBONZEGBE RAYMOND M15/HND/PMBS/9244 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
5 BASSEY PHILIP SIMON M15/HND/PMBS/9248 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 EMESELUE EMAMUZO M15/HND/PMBS/9249 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 EMOJEVWE AFOKEOGHENE M15/HND/PMBS/9250 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 ENUH IFEANYI HARRISON M15/HND/PMBS/9251 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 ERIAMIATOE EVANS M15/HND/PMBS/9252 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 ESEGBA OKEROGHENE HOLLINS M15/HND/PMBS/9255 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 EWARAWON OMOWALE BANKOLE M15/HND/PMBS/9258 ONDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 IGEH OGHENEKARO BECKY M15/HND/PMBS/9259 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 IKHU OBIAGELI HAPPY M15/HND/PMBS/9260 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 OBADONI BLESSING AMAKA M15/HND/PMBS/9263 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 OKEH ERHIGA SAVIOUR M15/HND/PMBS/9270 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 OKPAKO RITA M15/HND/PMBS/9271 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 OKUNDAYE OKHAE JEFFERY M15/HND/PMBS/9272 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 ONORIODE JANE OKIEMUTE M15/HND/PMBS/9274 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 PATRICK EBIMOBOWEI M15/HND/PMBS/9276 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
20 UWAGBOE EVELYN EVBU M15/HND/PMBS/9281 EDO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 AGBORUME BLESSING EFE M14/ICE/HND/PMB/5818 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 EHIBOR FRANK OGHENERUEMU M14/ICE/HND/PMB/5822 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 ONWUKWE ONYECHIGOZIRI JOVITA M14/ICE/HND/PMB/5836 ENUGU F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
24 OTHETHEASO EMMANUEL OGHENERO M14/ICE/HND/PMB/5839 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 AGODA EDESIRI HENRY M15/HND/PMBS/9245 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 ERUWARE EDIRI M15/HND/PMBS/9254 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 ESENWA OKIEMUTE ISAAC M15/HND/PMBS/9256 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 ESOMBI RUKEVWE EMMANUEL M15/HND/PMBS/9257 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 JOHN LOVE HAJARA M15/HND/PMBS/9262 TARABA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 OFORM AZOGINI PHILOMENA M15/HND/PMBS/9264 ANAMBRA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 OIKU EHIDIAMEN RABI M15/HND/PMBS/9268 EDO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 OMOGHENE OGHENEBRUME ABIGAIL M15/HND/PMBS/9273 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 SAIGBE EJIROGHENE ELIZABETH M15/HND/PMBS/9277 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
34 UTAH JUBILEE M15/HND/PMBS/9280 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 ABADA ENDURANCE M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5817 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 ANIEFIOK INIOBONG MICHAEL M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5820 A/IBOM M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 ERUVWEREYO ESE IRIKETOMA M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5824 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
38 ISODJE SPECIAL TIMOTHY M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5828 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 OGBOLU ROLAND M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5831 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 OMIEDE SAMUEL ONOME M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5833 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 ONAROGBE UZEZI LUCKY M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5834 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 OROBOSHERI JIMMY ABRAHAM M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5837 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 OTEKPO CHRISTIAN IGHO M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5838 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 TOKUN OLUSOLA AFOLABI M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5840 OYO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 USIEKI ABRAHAM OSONOBRUGWE-EGUENRIEN M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5841 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 WURUYAI VIVIAN TAMARABRAKEMI M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5842 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 EPHRAIM JOSEPH ENEYO M14/HND/PMBS/8798 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
48 EWE CHUKWUMELA M14/HND/PMBS/8801 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
49 NIKO GABRIEL OYOWVEDJEBRE M14/HND/PMBS/8810 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
50 ORUBEBE GLADYS TOFI M14/HND/PMBS/8815 DELTA F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
51 UWANGUE OSAZEE M14/HND/PMBS/8825 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
52 OYERINDE ESTHER OLANREWAJU M14/HND/PMBS/8909 OYO F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
53 ONYEWUCHI CONFIDENCE M13/ICE/HND/PMBS/5773 RIVERS F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
54 DABOR FRANCIS TAMARKURO M13/ICE/HND/PMBS/5753 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWERCREDIT
55 UNACHUKWU LAURENCIA ANAYO M14/HND/PMBS/8824 IMO F 21/08/2017 PASS
56 ONOTERE SEGBUYOTA KOLLINS M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5835 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
57 AZANOR ANDREW ENIMERU M12/ICE/HND/PMBS/5349 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
58 ZAKARI MUSA M12/ICE/HND/PMBS/5359 GOMBE M 10/09/2017 PASS
59 DOLOR VINCENT EFE M11/ICE/HND/PMBS/5055 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
60 EMIKO EMMANUEL TORITSE M11/ICE/HND/PMBS/5059 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
61 EGWAILE STACY NDIDI M13/ICE/HND/PMBS/5586 DELTA F 02/04/2017 PASS
62 OKOH CENSUS FESTUS M13/ICE/HND/PMBS/5769 DELTA F 02/04/2017 PASS
63 MADUKA UFUOMA DOROTHY M12/ICE/HND/PMBS/5478 DELTA F 02/04/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 AKPAN AKANIMO CHRISTOPHER M15/ND/PMBS/11448 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 CHUKWU EMMANUEL M15/ND/PMBS/11454 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 ONWUAMAEGBU SHADRACK M15/ND/PMBS/11473 IMO M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
4 OJEIKERE KEHINDE THOMPSON M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6088 EDO M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
5 ADU AKPOESIRI M15/ND/PMBS/11466 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 AKOKHIA SHERIFAH DAUDA M15/ND/PMBS/11452 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 EKHATOR AISOSA MARTINS M15/ND/PMBS/11459 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 EZEANI VALENTINE CHINEDU M15/ND/PMBS/11460 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 NNAMEKWE IFECHUKWU GODWIN M15/ND/PMBS/11466 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 SHAIBU YUSUF M15/ND/PMBS/11475 EDO M 18/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 UCHE-EMMANUEL COLLINS IFECHUKWUDE M15/ND/PMBS/11477 DELTA M 18/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 ATUNURE OKE FAVOUR M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6073 DELTA F 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 ETIDIANUGHE HARRY OCHUKO M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6079 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 EYEGUOKAN DANIEL ODEWORITSE M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6080 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 ONAEKEMU ISAAC ONORIODE M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6090 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 AMOABERG SAMSON NANA M15/ND/PMBS/11474 DELTA M 18/08/2017 UPPER  CREDIT
17 AGBEDO IZUCHUKWU JOHN M15/ND/PMBS/11447 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
18 AKPOMUGHE NELSON OJEVWE M15/ND/PMBS/11449 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 BENJAMIN GLORIA UDO M15/ND/PMBS/11453 A/IBOM F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 MOSES EDWIN SUNDAY M15/ND/PMBS/11456 A/IBOM M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 EGUA BECKY M15/ND/PMBS/11457 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 EHREDI FAITH M15/ND/PMBS/11458 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 OJEBOR OLUCHI MERCY M15/ND/PMBS/11469 F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 OKPAKO EJIRO JOSEPHINE M15/ND/PMBS/11470 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 OMAGBEMI GLORY M15/ND/PMBS/11471 DELTA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 SULE ESHEMHOGIE MOHAMMED M15/ND/PMBS/11476 EDO 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 UCHE KINGSLEY KELECHI M15/ND/PMBS/11478 ABIA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 OKEKE CYRINA CHIOMA M15/ND/PMBS/11479 IMO F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 ADEGBOLA MATTHEW OLUWOLE M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6072 OSUN M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 EZEMA PATIENCE CHINYERE M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6081 ENUGU F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 OBANOVWE OKIEMUTE GODSTIME M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6087 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 MAMZA IBRAHIM HYERIJU M13/ND/PMBS/10641 BORNO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
33 ERHIRHI ADOGBEJI M14/ND/PMBS/11069 DELTA M 31/03/201721 LOWER CREDIT
34 IDIEDEMISE JOY UFUOMA M14/ND/PMBS/11072 DELTA F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
35 DABOR FRANCIS TAMARAKURO M13/ICE/ND/PMBS/5753 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
36 ONYEWUCHI OKWUCHI CONFIDENCE M13/ICE/ND/PMBS/5773 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
37 OGBUDU EBRUCE JOHN M14/ND/PMBS/11079 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
38 OYIRINNA JENNIFER CHIDERA M13/ND/PMBS/10649 ENUGU F 21/08/2017 PASS
39 SULEIMAN HADIZA M13/ND/PMBS/10651 EDO F 21/08/2017 PASS
40 OKONKWO PERPETUAL M14/ND/PMBS/11082 EBONYI F 31/03/2017 PASS
41 OKOH FESTUS CENSUS M13/ICE/ND/PMBS/5769 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
42 MADUKU UFUOMA DOROTHY M12/ICE/ND/PMBS/5478 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION     GRADE
1 OBARO EMAMUZO M15/HND/PNGPD/9294 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 MONDAY EMMANUEL EKO M15/HND/PNGPD/9300 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 AROWOLO KAZEEM OLUWASEYI M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5848 OGUN M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
4 OLUPINLA FELIX SUNDAY M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5860 EKITI M 10/09/2017 DSTINCTION
5 AKAJAGBOR GEORGINA OMAVOWA M15/HND/PNGPD/9283 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
6 ALANI DELE M15/HND/PNGPD/9284 OSUN M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
7 ALELE PETER IJOSE M15/HND/PNGPD/9285 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
8 ARIFAYAN TOSIN ALEX M15/HND/PNGPD/9287 EKITI M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
9 ASHAKA UZEZI WISDOM M15/HND/PNGPD/9289 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
10 DADI SONIA OGHENERURHO M15/HND/PNGPD/9291 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 ODU BERNARD M15/HND/PNGPD/9305 BAYELSA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 OJO OLORUNMEYAN JOSHUA M15/HND/PNGPD/9307 KOGI M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 PUPU EGARESIRI ERNEST M15/HND/PNGPD/9312 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 SUNDAY RONKE M15/HND/PNGPD/9313 OYO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 ABDULSALAM ABDULMUMINI YAKUBU M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5843 KOGI M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 ODUKUDU ERIC M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5857 OSUN M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 AGBAVWE ENDURANCE OGHENENYERHOVWO M14/HND/PNGPD/8827 DELTA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 OGBONNAYA OLANMA GRACE M15/HND/PNGPD/9306 ABIA F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
19 OKPAKOKOMO HENRY UFUOMA M15/HND/PNGPD/9309 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
20 ATIMA GLORIA ERHOMO M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5847 DELTA F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
21 EKIOTOKOGBE SATURDAY ONOME M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5850 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
22 ISAH YAHAYA ALHAJI M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5854 NIGER M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
23 KATOR OKEOGHENE JOHN M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5855 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
24 AMIEFAMONYO FREDRICK BRAID M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5607 BAYELSA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
25 ENOCH OMOKAFE JOSEPH M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5611 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
26 MUKAILA SAKIRU M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5617 NASARAWA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
27 OJO EMMANUEL OLUKUNLE M12/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5381 OSUN M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
28 ONYIRIMBA GODKNOWS M11/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5095 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
29 TITE TORITSEGBONE OMATSOLA M11/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5099 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
30 BOB OSMUND IME M14/HND/PNGPD/8837 A/IBOM M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
31 OMOREGIE IMUWAHEN RITA M14/HND/PNGPD/8854 EDO F 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
32 EJESEI OGBETA MICHAEL M14/HND/PNGPD/8840 EDO M 21/08/2017 PASS
33 NZOMIWU KINGSLEY CHUKWUEBUKA M13/HND/PNGPD/8409 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 PASS
34 OCHEJA ONUCHE PAUL M13/HND/PNGPD/8410 KOGI M 21/08/2017 PASS
35 SAMAGBEYI ADEBANJO M13/HND/PNGPD/8418 ONDO M 21/08/2017 PASS
S/N NAME MATRIC. No. STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1 ADEBOWALE ISRAEL CHGIBUZOR M15/ND/PNGPD/11480 OGUN M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
2 AFURE HAPPY M15/ND/PNGPD/11483 DELTA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
3 ANADI CHUKWUDUM GEORGE M15/ND/PNGPD/11487 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
4 EZERIOHA DAVID IKECHUKWU M15/ND/PNGPD/11493 ABIA M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
5 ITODO VICTOR ADOYI M15/ND/PNGPD/11497 BENUE M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
6 IYOHA CHARITY OSEME M15/ND/PNGPD/11499 EDO F 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
7 OKEREFE EDIRIN M15/ND/PNGPD/11506 DELTA F 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
8 OKORO  CHUKWUEBUKA VICTOR M15/ND/PNGPD/11507 ENUGU M 21/08/2017 DISTINCTION
9 OKECHUKWU ELOCHUKWU LIVINUS M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6116 ENUGU M 10/09/2017 DISTINCTION
10 AFOLABI-BADA MICHAEL MOBOLAJI M15/ND/PNGPD/11482 OYO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
11 AKINWALE BLESSING OLA M15/ND/PNGPD/11485 OGUN F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
12 BENSON SOMY CHIBUONU M15/ND/PNGPD/11488 ABIA F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
13 CHUKWUYENUM VICTORY CHUKWUWEIKE M15/ND/PNGPD/11489 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
14 IGBAVA EUGENE OGHENEMARO M15/ND/PNGPD/11495 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
15 IYEN OGHOSA GOLDENGATE M15/ND/PNGPD/11498 EDO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
16 JOSEPH MILLER OMORAKA M15/ND/PNGPD/11500 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
17 LAWAL ENIOLA ESTHER M15/ND/PNGPD/11501 OYO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
18 MOMOH OMOYE JESSICA M15/ND/PNGPD/11502 EDO F 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
19 OGADIE OGHENEKUME HENRY M15/ND/PNGPD/11503 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
20 OKONKWO UCHECHUKWU FIDELIS M15/ND/PNGPD/11505 IMO M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
21 OKOYE OBIORA EMMANUEL M15/ND/PNGPD/11509 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
22 ORDU JOSHUA UDOCHUKWU M15/ND/PNGPD/11512 RIVERS M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
23 SUNDAY AVWENAGHEGHA DICKSON M15/ND/PNGPD/11517 DELTA M 21/08/2017 UPPER CREDIT
24 ALUYA EMMANUEL AKHERE M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6096 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
25 DIDIDJON OCHUKO M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6099 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
26 EDEMAYIBO PRUDENCE OMASAN M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6101 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
27 IKWEKE MOSES M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6110 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
28 IRIRI KELVIN OGHENEKEVWE M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6111 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
29 OBAKPONOVWE JAMES EFEMENA M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6114 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
30 OGBOWU FRANCIS KELECHI M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6115 RIVERS M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
31 OKEKE ONYEKA EMMANUEL M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6117 ANAMBRA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
32 OKPOKO SAMUEL OGHENERUONA M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6122 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
33 OMONIGHO MAXWELL M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6123 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
34 OSIFO IKPONMWOSA VALENTINE M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6128 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
35 OYIBO OMONEFE STEVEN M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6130 DELTA M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
36 AMAYO IFEANYI COLLINS M14/ND/PNGPD/11103 EDO M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
37 GARBA ELI MAKAMA M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5800 M 10/09/2017 UPPER CREDIT
38 ALONGE AMINAT MOBOLADE M15/ND/PNGPD/11486 LAGOS M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
39 OGUNTUNJI TAIWO FEMI M15/ND/PNGPD/11504 OSUN M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
40 OKOYE IZUCHUKWU EMMANUEL M15/ND/PNGPD/11508 ANAMBRA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
41 OMABUWA ERASTUS ORITSESHEWOMI M15/ND/PNGPD/11510 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
42 OMIREGUA BRIGHT M15/ND/PNGPD/11511 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
43 SCOTT-EMUAKPOR JASON KESIANA M15/ND/PNGPD/11516 DELTA M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
44 TEMETAN SOJI SMITH M15/ND/PNGPD/11518 ONDO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
45 UDOFIAH IDORENYIN HOPE M15/ND/PNGPD/11519 A/IBOM F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
46 EGBEGBADIA MARVELOUS KESIENA M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6103 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
47 EZE FRANCA CHISOM M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6106 ENUGU F 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
48 IFOVWODO MARTINS M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6109 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
49 NWACHUKWU KENNETH M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6112 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
50 OMOREGBEE DESTINY NOSA M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6124 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
51 OSEMEKHIAN ODIA M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6127 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
52 SUNDAY AKPEVWE PRAISE M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6132 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
53 TAIGA SIMON OGHENEKARO M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6133 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
54 OKON VANESSA ETIM M14/ND/PNGPD/11135 C/RIVER F 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
55 UDEGBULEM KENNEDY CHUKWUKA M14/ND/PNGPD/11144 IMO M 21/08/2017 LOWER CREDIT
56 IMANAH SAMSON M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5803 EDO M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
57 OTAGBA ABEL OGHENOVO M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5818 DELTA M 10/09/2017 LOWER CREDIT
58 MADAMEDON ORITSEJOLOMI M14/ND/PNGPD/11127 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
59 OMOVWERHANOR ABRAHAM M14/ND/PNGPD/11137 DELTA M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
60 EFFIONG GODWIN ASUQUO M13/ND/PNGPD/10666 A/IBOM M 31/03/2017 LOWER CREDIT
61 AGBEJOYE ADEBIMPE LOUSIA M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5781 ONDO F 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
62 OKPOWE FELIX OMOEFE M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5814 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
63 UZU EMEKE FRANK M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5822 DELTA M 02/04/2017 LOWER CREDIT
64 OKEH OCHUKO DORCAS M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6118 DELTA F 10/09/2017 PASS
65 OGA PROMISE M13/ND/PNGPD/10679 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
66 OGORU PRECIOUS M13/ND/PNGPD/10681 DELTA M 21/08/2017 PASS
67 AWONIYI GLORY TITILAYO M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5786 ONDO F 10/09/2017 PASS
68 DAULAMI PERE CHRIS M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5789 DELTA M 10/09/2017 PASS
69 OVUERAYE FELIX WINNIE M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5819 DELTA M 02/04/2017 PASS
70 EGBINEDION EHIOGHAE ESONARE M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/ EDO M 02/04/217 PASS