graduands list of 2019 convocation

CLICK ON ANY OPTION TO VIEW FULL LIST

S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. OGBONNAYA CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL M16/HND/E&T/9381 EBONYI M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. AKINGBADE SUNDAY ADEYEMO M15/HND/E&T/8913 OYO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. AKANFE ABIODUN M16/HND/E&T/9362 OSUN M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. EDEPO JOHN M16/HND/E&T/9367 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. EZEAGU CALLISTUS NZUBECHUKWU M16/HND/E&T/9371 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. OTU CHRISTIAN DIKAN M16/HND/E&T/9387 C/RIVER M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. SAMUEL UFUOMA HELEN M16/HND/E&T/9388 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. EDIEYA RACHAEL M16/HND/E&T/9368 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
9. EJIMMADU JOSEPH NMANDI M16/HND/E&T/9369 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
10. IKPEMOSA ISAIAH OSAS M16/HND/E&T/9372 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
11. ISMAEL PRINCE TOBECHI M16/HND/E&T/9373 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
12. MBAGWU IKECHUKWU PIUS OKEKE M16/HND/E&T/9374 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
13. NATHAN KELECHI GODSPOWER M16/HND/E&T/9376 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
14. NWANORA IFEANYI EMMANUEL M16/HND/E&T/9378 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
15. OKIRIE GODSTIME LUCKY M16/HND/E&T/9383 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
16. OMABOR NELSON DEBI M16/HND/E&T/9385 F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17. TUOYO DAVID SHOLA M16/HND/E&T/9389 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. AGBAJI SAMUEL M14/HND/E&T/8454 BENUE M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. EBENJE VICTORY IHEANYICHUKWU M16/HND/E&T/9366 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. NDUBUEZE EMMANUEL OSONDU M15/HND/E&T/8927 M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. EYEKOMIOGBAN ESEOGHENE JESSICA M16/HND/E&T/9370 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
22. OMERE JOLLY OROWO M15/HND/E&T/8930 DELTA M 04/05/2018 PASS
23. AKPORE AFORNUGHE SAINT M14/HND/E&T/8455 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
24. ENWEREM DANEL TOBECHUKWU M14/HND/E&T/8463 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
25. MOKWENYE JOSEPH CHIZIM M14/HND/E&T/8470 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
26. ORUKOMENOR OKIMUTE MITCHELL M14/HND/E&T/8475 EBONYI M 21/09/2018 PASS
27. YAKUBU KEHINDE IBRAHIM M14/HND/E&T/8482 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. AMEDU WASHINGTON OBEHI M16/HND/I&C/9391 EDO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. ARAYE OYINTARE-EBI M16/HND/I&C/9396 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. GODFREY ORITSETIMEYIN ESTHER M16/HND/I&C/9402 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. ODE EMMANUEL EJAETA M16/HND/I&C/9411 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. OBIEFUNA EBUKA M16/HND/I&C/9412 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. STEPHEN ESSENTIA ESSENTIA M16/HND/I&C/9418 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. TOM ANIEFIOK GIDEON M15/ICE/HND/I&C/5903 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. AYOMIKE CHARLES OKPETORITSE M16/HND/I&C/9394 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
9. EBU EXCELLENT EKOJOKA M16/HND/I&C/9398 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
10. NKIWOR KESONICHUKWU M16/HND/I&C/9405 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
11. OGILO TRACY KIVA M16/HND/I&C/9408 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
12. OGHOGHO GLORIA OSATOHANMWEN M16/HND/I&C/9409 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
13. ONYEKWERE EMMANUEL M16/HND/I&C/9410 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
14. OREKE CHARLES THOMPSON M16/HND/I&C/9413 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
15. ONYENZE ONYEBUCHI MARK M16/HND/I&C/9414 ABIA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
16. ODILI UCHE GODSPOWER M16/HND/I&C/9415 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17. OKPO PRECIOUS ONYEJIEKE M16/HND/I&C/9416 ABIA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. FOBURUKU POWEIDE AREPADE M15/HND/I&C/8946 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. MADUEKE MARTINS CHUKWUEBUKA M15/HND/I&C/8951 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. ORJORO EMMANUEL OGHENERO M15/HND/I&C/8964 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. OMOAREBUN OSEREMEN GIFT M14/HND/I&C/8540 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. OGUZIE CHIKEZIE JOSHUA M15/HND/I&C/8957 ABIA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. AKPAN NSEOBONG ENO M15/ICE/HND/I&C/5899 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. IDHIGU ONORIODE JONAH DONALD M15/ICE/HND/I&C/5901 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. AIKIGBE BLESSED M15/ICE/HND/I&C/6004 EDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. EZEUGO VICTOR M14/ICE/HND/I&C/5889 M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. ANAMA VIVIAN EVAEZI M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5416 F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. JOSHUA BAMAIYI BUMSY M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5657 BAUCHI M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. YAYAH ABUDULASISI VENO M08/ICE/HND/I&C/6104 KOGI M 24/08/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. IYAJI JOSEPH ENEOJO M15/HND/I&C/8950 KOGI M 21/09/2018 PASS
31. OZONOR EBOAGU KELVIN M15/HND/I&C/8968 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
32. ABOLOKEJI AUGUSTINE M14/HND/I&C/8515 DELTA M 21/09/2-18 PASS
33. OSHEHO EJAKPOVI JOVI M14/HND/I&C/8544 DELTA M 04/04/2018 PASS
34. EVBUOMWAN HENRY M13/ICE/HND/I&C/5422 EDO M 06/05/2018 PASS
35. NWOSE IGWEBUIKE JUDE M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5210 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
36. OYIBODE JONATHAN M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5221 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
37. ABADA IBRU JOSEPH M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5192 M 06/05/2018 PASS
38. AWHORE MIKE IGHOWHO M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5197 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
39. MAMAH ISAAC M12/ICE/HND/I&C/5209 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
40. IDJESA BENEDICT AKPOVAWERHE M15/ICE/HND/I&C/6021 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
41. AKATA OKOKOUVWIE FAVOUR M15/HND/I&C/8938 DELTA F 04/05/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. OROVWIGHO RICHARD OROVWIGHO M16/HND/P&M/9439 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. AGBADAMASHI OGHENEVOVWEHERO MARTINS M16/HND/P&M/9422 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. AGBAJE OCHUKO JONAH M16/HND/P&M/927 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. AILEKHU EFE MARIAH M16/HND/P&M/9428 EDO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. EGBOYE OGHENEKPAROBOR SUCCESS M16/HND/P&M/9430 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. IDOKO FRIDAY JOSEPH M16/HND/P&M/9433 M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. OMOTUYINE ADEBOWALE M16/HND/P&M/9440 ONDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. OGHWENIALE AKPESIRI M16/HND/P&M/9443 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. OKORO OGHENEKARO PRECIOUS M16/HND/P&M/9446 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. OKOJIE SAMSON FREDRICK M15/ICE/HND/P&M/5908 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. ALERU NDUKWE OGUNDU M16/HND/P&M/9423 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
12. CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL OKONKWO M16/HND/P&M/9429 EBONYI M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
13. MOSES TONGZUM NUHU M16/HND/P&M/9435 PLATEAU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
14. OZOUDEOKPOKO UCHECHUKWU FIDELIS M16/HND/P&M/9437 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
15. OKENWA EMEKA M16/HND/P&M/9441 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
16. OKECHUKWU CHIMELA CHRIS M16/HND/P&M/9444 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17. OVAKPORAYE VLENTINE ONORIODE M16/HND/P&M/9445 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. RAPHAEL OJO PAUL M16/HND/P&M/9447 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. SUNDAY VICTOR M16/HND/P&M/9448 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. UDOIDUNG GODWIN IME M16/HND/P&M/9450 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21, AKPOKONA OWHOBEVUGHE CHRISTOPHER M15/HND/P&M/8976 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. OGBENI ISAIAH OBUKOHWO M15/HND/P&M/8993 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. EKIODIRIBO EMOLADE BARNABAS M15/ICE/HND/P&M/5906 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. OMUGHELE REUBEN AVWEROSUO M15/ICE/HND/P&M/5909 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. ANYAHARA ONYEKA OSCAR M16/HND/P&M/9425 IMO M 21/09/2018 PASS
26. OLOFINMOWOYE FEMI ISAAC M16/HND/P&M/9432 ONDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
27. AJIFOWOBAJE OLUMIDE OLANIYI M15/HND/P&M/8972 M 21/09/2018 PASS
28. KANTIYOK STEPHEN M15/HND/P&M/8987 KADUNA M 21/09/2018 PASS
29. EFFIONG UNYIME JOE M15/HND/P&M/8492 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 PASS
30. EBONG GODWIN M14/ICE/HND/P&M/5890 C/RIVER M 06/05/2018 PASS
31. ERHUEN IGOVWERHAN STEPHEN M12/ICE/HND/P&M/5178 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
32. OKUHO FESTUS AFOKOGHENE M11/ICE/HND/P&M/4850 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
33. OWEIBO WILLIAMS M13/ICE/HND/P&M/5448 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
34. SAIBU SODIQ ADEWALE M12/ICE/HND/P&M/5189 OGUN M 30/09/2018 PASS
35. IDEODEMISE CLEMENT M15/HND/P&M/8986 DELTA M 04/05/2018 PASS
36. MOSES OWOIDIEHE STEPHEN M16/HND/P&M/9434 EDO M 04/05/2018 PASS
37. AYEMHERE MOHAMMED M15/HND/P&M/8978 EDO M 04/05/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. DURU GIDEON EKENE M16/ND/EEED/11572 IMO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. AMINODE LOVETH M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6176 F 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. EZEKIEL PRECIOUS ENEZUIVUE M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6181 DELTA M 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. ABILOGU TEDDY OGHENETEGA M16/ND/EEED/11561 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER VCREDIT
5. AJAYI-LAWAL KELVIN AMOTO M16/ND/EEED/11566 KOGI M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. EDATIRE TEKEME JEFFERY M16/ND/EEED/11573 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. EMEZIE PROMISE IKECHUKWU M16/ND/EEED/11576 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. ESHIEMOMOH DUKE ISAIAH M16/ND/EEED/11577 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. IKECHUKWU BRIGHT ARINZE M16/ND/EEED/11580 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. OBAGHWARHE OGHENEOCHUKO GOLD M16/ND/EEED/11586 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. ODEH JIM OGHENEKEVWE M16/ND/EEED/11588 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. OGUDE MORGAN M16/ND/EEED/11591 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. OJOGHO EVI M16/ND/EEED/11595 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. OJUGBELI WISDOM M16/ND/EEED/11596 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. OKOJI MATTHEW M16/ND/EEED/11598 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. ORAEKE IFEANYI JOSEPH M16/ND/EEED/11602 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. PEREKAREDE TOMBRA NATHAN M16/ND/EEED/11604 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. POPOOLA SHOLA M16/ND/EEED/11605 EBONYI M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19. UKEH EBENEZER M16/ND/EEED/11607 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
20. UMOH HAPPINESS UBONG M16/ND/EEED/11608 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
21. UZOIGWE IFEANYI VICTOR M16/ND/EEED/11609 EBONYI M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
22. EKEKE COLLINS TOCHI M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6179 ABIA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
23. OBARIOBORA EMUOBONUVIE SAM M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6185 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
24. OBUKOHWO FESTUS OGHENEOVOKE M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6186 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
25. OLUKA GODWIN ONUNGWE M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6192 RIVERS M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
26. ADJARHO NELSON EJIRO M16/ND/EEED/11562 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. AGAMBI EMMANUEL M16/ND/EEED/11563 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. DEBRA OGHENEVWAKPOR EHIREMEN M16/ND/EEED/11571 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. EFISHE EJENAVI JOEL M16/ND/EEED/11575 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. GODWIN OBA GLORY M16/ND/EEED/11578 IMO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. ITIRI SAMUEL BAWO M16/ND/EEED/11581 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. MBAKARA JOSHUA INI M16/ND/EEED/11584 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. MUJANOR KINGSLEY TOJAKE M16/ND/EEED/11585 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. OBOMEJERO DANIEL OGHENEOCHUKO M16/ND/EEED/11587 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. ODOBOR JACOB M16/ND/EEED/11589 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. OGHENEGUEKE RUKEVWE PREVAIL M16/ND/EEED/11590 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. OHWONOHWO OGHENEVWEDE JOSEPH M16/ND/EEED/11594 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. OLITE DONATUS NWANEKA M16/ND/EEED/11599 OSUN M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. AKPOJOTOR OVIE BASIL M16/ND/EEED/12066 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. IKIMI OGHENEOCHUKO BARNABAS M16/ND/EEED/12068 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. IGBANI GODSGIFT KEVWE M15/ND/EEED/11219 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. EGWU OLUCHUKWU DONALD M14/ND/EEED/10749 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. OMONIGHO EFE CHTRISTIAN M14/ND/EEED/10779 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. AWANA NATHANIEL M15/ND/EEED/11208 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. EKERETE ESITEKOM SUNDAY M15/ND/EEED/11214 A/IBOM M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. ORUAGU EDAFE OTEGA M15/ND/EEED/11238 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. EVWIERHURHOMA EDISIRI M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5871 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. UNOVO SUNDAY M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5899 M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. OKOROAFOR DANIEL ONYEDIKACHI M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5889 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. OGBONNA FELIX CHUKWUNENYE M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6188 ABIA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. OKIKI OSHA M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6190 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
52. OKOLO FESTUS IKECHUKWU M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6191 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
53. UMUKORO EDAFE WILSON M15/ICE/ND/EEED/6198 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
54. OTUONUNYO EWHOMAZINO SHADRACK M13/ICE/ND/EEED/5559 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
55. OHORI GIFT IGHOHWO M16/ND/EEED/11593 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
56. EGBOR PHILIP M16/ND/EEED/12067 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
57. JEROME GODWIN M14/ND/EEED/10766 ABIA M 21/09/2018 PASS
58. RAHEEM SODEEQ KAYODE M14/ND/EEED/11208 LAGOS M 21/09/2018 PASS
59. OWERE JOSHUA NDIDI M12/ICE/ND/EEED/5296 EDO M 06/05/2018 PASS
60. ASABORO PAULET EROVWO M14/ICE/ND/EEED/5864 DELTA F 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. ISAKPA ABANUM IRUOGHENE M16/HND/ISET/9480 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. OMAJENE KERI TEGA M16/HND/ISET/9501 DELTA F 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. CHINAKWE JOSHUA OGECHUKWU M16/HND/ISET/9489 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. EKECHUKWU CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL M16/HND/ISET/9490 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. AKPOFURE EMMANUEL OGHENEKEVWE M16/HND/ISET/9484 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. AGBEDETSE ORITSEWEYINMI OGHENEOCHUKO M16/HND/ISET/9482 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. AKPOJOTOR OGHENERUKEVWE M16/HND/ISET/9485 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. MOSES ORIKRI WINNER M16/HND/ISET/9498 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. ANABA KELECHI KINGSLEY M16/HND/ISET/9486 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. GEORGE FUBARA ASIKIYA M16/HND/ISET/9494 RIVERS F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
11. OLAKPA OGHENEMARHO M16/HND/ISET/9500 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
12. ONYIJE ELIJAH WILSON M16/HND/ISET/9502 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
13. ADIELE PEACE AMARACHI M16/HND/ISET/9481 IMO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
14. AVWOVO OGHENEOCHUKO EMMANUEL M15/HND/ISET/9040 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
15, OGHETIETIE KERRY M15/HND/ISET/9055 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
16. MOHAMMAD HAMZA ABDULLAHI M15/HND/ISET/9052 KANO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17. OKWURIMEH NKEM GLORY M15/HND/ISET/9062 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. OGORUVWE EFE M15/HND/ISET/9056 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. UNUSE SUNDAY OYOVWE M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5727 DELTA M 30/07/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. JOSEPH HELEN ENE M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5722 NIGER F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. JAMESON MARIA SATURDAY M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5721 A/IBOM F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. AGANA-WALLACE STANLEY M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5707 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. DIEJOMAOH ALVIN OMONIGHO M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5887 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. OGHOTOMO PATIENCE M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5244 DELTA F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. OHIAFI ANIYU ABUBAKAR M13/ICE/HND/ISET/5476 EDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. OKHAKUME LOUIS M15/HND/ISET/9059 DELTA M 04/05/2018 PASS
27. BETHEL ESEOGHENE M16/HND/ISET/9493 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
28. EBONG JOYCE EYIBIO M15/HND/ISET/9042 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 PASS
29. EHIGIE RITA AKPOVIRI M15/HND/ISET/9044 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
30. SANIYO OGHENERUNOR JOSHUA M15/HND/ISET/9067 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
31. MAMTIP ZINGBUT CLEMENT M14/HND/ISET/8599 PLATEAU M 21/09/2018 PASS
32. ONOSHAKPOKAE MARSHALL OGHENEWEDE M15/HND/ISET/9064 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
33. AGEDIGA MESHACK TAIWO M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5712 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
34. OLATUJA EMMANUEL TAIWO M14/ICE/HND/ISET/5724 ONDO M 30/09/2018 PASS
35. AKPOIVWIONI UFUOMA JASPER M13/ICE/HND/ISET/5469 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. ADESINA ROSEMARY  OLUWAFUNMILAYO M16/HND/SLT/9504 OGUN M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTI
2. AIGBEDION DADU KINDNESS M16/HND/SLT/9505 IMO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. AKPOBOME OGHENEKPAROBOR M16/HND/SLT/9506 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. AKUPUYA AKPOMEDAYE RITA M16/HND/SLT/9507 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. ODIETE JOSEPH LUCKY M16/HND/SLT/9526 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. OMOLERE SULAIMON ADEMOLA M16/HND/SLT/9530 OSUN M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. SAKPAIDE OGHENENYERHOVWO PRECIOUS M16/HND/SLT/9534 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. IKIOTONYE EBIMOBOWEI INNOCENT M16/HND/SLT/9515 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. ARALU UZONNA CHUKWUMA M16/HND/SLT/9508 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. OBOH ELOHOR CLARA M16/HND/SLT/9525 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. BENSON OLUMORAYO MARY M16/HND/SLT/9076 DELTA F 04/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. JOHNSON OGHALE VIVIAN M15/ICE/HND/SLT/6009 DELTA F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. TAMARAKRO ANITA BULOUDARE M16/HND/SLT/9535 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
14. MBAH IFEANYI EMMANUEL M16/HND/SLT/9521 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
15. JOHN PEACE EMMANUEL M16/HND/SLT/9520 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
16, EGOH BEST AKPOBOME M16/HND/SLT/9512 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17. NWAOMUCHA CHUKWUDI EPHRAIM M16/HND/SLT/9523 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. MICHAEL SOLOMON OZOVEHE M16/HND/SLT/9522 KOGI M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. IKPIRIMA OGHENECHOVWE PRISCILIA M16/HND/SLT/9516 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. OSAGIE ISOKEN GLADYS M16/HND/SLT/9531 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. JAMES AMAKA PECULIAR M16/HND/SLT/9518 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. IFEANYI EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE M16/HND/SLT/9514 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. ODIPHRI FRANCA OGHENEMRAYE M16/HND/SLT/9527 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. OHA EKUEVUGBE M16/HND/SLT/9528 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. OLISE FAITH M16/HND/SLT/9529 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. UGBEYE OMAMUKOMU PRECIOUS M16/HND/SLT/9536 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. OYIBO JENNIFER NYERHOVWO M15/HND/SLT/9359 DELTA F 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. EGODOTAYIRE SPENDOUR EFEMENA M16/HND/SLT/9511 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. DAVID BOBBY JUDE M16/HND/SLT/9509 KADUNA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. ISIBOR FRANCIS OSAIGBOVO M16/HND/SLT/9517 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. NWANKWO CHIOMA BENITA M15/HND/SLT/9087 ANAMBRA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. ONOMUAKPOSE BLESSING ELOHOR M15/HND/SLT/9096 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. OLORI PAUL ADIGHEJI M15/ICE/HND/SLT/5919 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. AGBANURE ISRAEL ERHIRE M13/ICE/HND/SLT/5918 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. UMUKORO OBUKOWHO BEAUTY M13/ICE/HND/SLT/5487 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. ATOTUOMAH MARIA AMUYIRI M13/ICE/HND/SLT/5482 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. OKORIA IZONBOU M14/ICE/HND/SLT/5735 BAYELSA F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. EFEAKPOKIRE BETHEL M16/HND/SLT/9510 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
39. UWANEKWU ENOCH CHINAGOROM M15/HND/SLT/9104 IMO M 04/05/2018 PASS
40. JOSEPH CLEMENT BRIGHT M15/HND/SLT/9085 C/RIVERS M 21/09/2018 PASS
41. AMOAH EKUWA JOSEPHINE M15/HND/SLT/9074 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
42. JOHNNIE EMMANUEL EMMANUEL M14/HND/SLT/8632 DELTA M 04/05/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. NWACHUKWU SOMTO AUGUSTUS M16/HND/ENV/9462 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. DAVID OKIEMUTE ANTHONY M16/HND/ENV/9452 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. SEREKE JOSEPH JULINE M16/HND/ENV/9474 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. OFOJETU CHIGOZIE HILLARY M16/HND/ENV/9466 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. EFOTAN IDOWU ALEX M16/HND/ENV/9453 ONDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. AKPOVETA JESUOVO GRACIOUS M16/HND/ENV/9451 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. JAMES MARIS KOME M16/HND/ENV/9460 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. UMUKORO EMMANUELLA OGHENEVOVWERO M16/HND/ENV/9479 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. UGBOGBO OMAMUYOUWI ANITA M16/HND/ENV/9477 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. IFFIE OGHENETEJIRI LAURYN M16/HND/ENV/9459 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. EROMOSELE LUCKY EVEREST M16/HND/ENV/9456 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. EGBEREBO MAUREEN EBRUROR M16/HND/ENV/9454 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. OJINGWA UJU OBINSOCHUKWU M15/HND/ENV/9027 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. ADAJI ASOVO RICHMOND M15/ICE/HND/ENV/5910 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. PETER OMONENA BLESSING M16/HND/ENV/9473 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
16. ODUDU SINCLAIR M16/HND/ENV/9465 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17, OKOYE EBERE PHILOMENA M16/HND/ENV/9468 ANAMBRA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. OKPAKO OGHENENYERHOVWO M16/HND/ENV/9469 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. OLUWAKIYESI SANDRA M16/HND/ENV/9471 EKITI F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. OGHENE MUDIAGA JUDITH M16/HND/ENV/9481 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. EGBERHI OTEGA TONI M15/HND/ENV/9012 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. UZIH OVIE DOMINIC M15/HND/ENV/9037 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. NWOKO BRIDGET UGOCHUKWU M15/HND/ENV/9021 RIVERS F 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. UWAMU TEJIRI STEPHANIE M16/HND/ENV/9478 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. LIMAN CATHERINE LADI M15/HND/ENV/9019 PLATEAU F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. OVWIGHOWARA PROSPER M15/HND/ENV/9035 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. ONEDO OGHENEMEGA BLAISE M15/HND/ENV/9032 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. IGBINOSUN AMASI DIAMOND M15/HND/ENV/9017 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. UFOT ANITA ANIEDIOBONG M14/HND/ENV/8578 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. SHUWAKI MUSBAHU IDRIS M16/HND/ENV/9475 KANO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. MBOHO NYAKNO GABRIEL M16/HND/ENV/9461 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. ETWEVWIRAYE JENNIFER AKPEVWEOGHENE M16/HND/ENV/9457 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. AJIBOLA OLUSOLA BABATUNDE M15/ICE/HND/ENV/5911 OGUN M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. AMADI JAMES IKECHUKWU M12/ICE/HND/ENV/5253 IMO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. NDUKWE CHUKWUDI ALEX M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5703 ABIA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. OGBEKHILU GLORY OBEHIAGHE M15/ICE/HND/ENV/5913 EDO F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. ODUBU OGHOGHO JOY M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5704 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. EUGENE PROSPER ADA M16/HND/ENV/9458 EDO F 21/09/2018 PASS
39. TIEBEDIGHA RACHEAL KEHINDE M16/HND/ENV/9476 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
40. OGIOBU AMORIGHOYE ORTISESHOLAYEMI M15/HND/ENV/9024 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
41. OGHOEJUOMA EMETEKIVIE STERLING M15/HND/ENV/9023 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
42. AKOH OGHENENYORE M14/ICE/HND/ENV/5696 DELTA F 06/05/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. OVAKPORAYE ELOHOR ESTHER M16/ND/ISET/11728 DELTA F 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. FRED OLASUMBO FELICIA M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6206 ONDO F 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. AZUDUGWU CHIDERA M16/ND/ISET/11682 ANAMBRA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. EJENAVWO OGHENEMARHO SOLOMON M16/ND/ISET/11687 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. IMONIKOSAYE TOBORE M16/ND/ISET/11698 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. UYAMAH VICTORIA M16/ND/ISET/11737 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. UGWU TERRELBASIL ONYEKA M16/ND/ISET/11734 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. OVIKUIMAYERIGBE ENDURANCE DAVID M16/ND/ISET/11730 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. AKINMEJIWA OLAKUNLE DAVID M16/ND/ISET/11678 ONDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. AKHIGBE JOY OSAHUMEN M16/ND/ISET/11676 EDO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. AMEDE VINCENT UFUOMA M13/ICE/ND/ISET/5572 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. OGHENEKEVWE SOLOMON M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6216 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. ONYEMALI NKECHUKWUKA TOJU M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6221 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. AKPOMUDJERE ELOHOR M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6199 DELTA F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. ESIEFARIERHE EMMANUEL M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6205 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. JULIUS PRECIOUS M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6222 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17, SAKPAIDE EUNICE ONAJITE M16/ND/ISET/11695 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. ISIGBA OVO GODDAY M16/ND/ISET/11700 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. EDOBOR ESOSA DOROTHY M16/ND/ISET/11586 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. OVEISI PRECIOUS M16/ND/ISET/11629 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. AYEMERE AILENOKHOURIA MOSES M16/ND/ISET/11681 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. ADAGBIGHERE IMERE CLINTON M16/ND/ISET/11672 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. AJAH STELLA UGOCHI M16/ND/ISET/11675 EBONYI F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. EMAKPO FAITH OGHENEWOGAGA M16/ND/ISET/11690 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. INEGBENOSA SHALLOM OSAMUDIAMEN M16/ND/ISET/11699 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. EMONENA RUKEVWE EVELYN M16/ND/ISET/11692 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. EKEWA JACOB M16/ND/ISET/11688 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. IRABOR OTASOWIE FESTUS M15/ND/ISET/11313 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. AKWE RAWLINGS EMMANUEL M15/ND/ISET/11295 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. UKWADE EMOJEFE JOSHUA M15/ND/ISET/11304 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. JOSHUA UWAYEMEN NAOMI M14/ND/ISET/10823 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. DANIEL OGHENERO VIVIAN M14/ND/ISET/10802 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. ODIA PETER EHIEMEDU M15/ND/ISET/11318 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. EDAFEGHWARA DAVID EMAMUYOUWI M16/ND/ISET/11683 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. UCHE-EMMANUEL IRENE ONYEBUCHI M15/ND/ISET/11331 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. OGIDA MARY EDESIRI M14/ND/ISET/10834 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. ISOKEN SALOME OSARIEMWEN M16/ND/ISET/11701 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. OMOYEVWIA DORCAS OGHENEKEVWE M16/ND/ISET/11723 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. MUME NENORGHENE M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6212 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. OBIANKE BENSON GABRIEL M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6217 EDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. GBELODE OKEOGHENE  FRANK M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6207 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. ISAAC OSINAKACHI BETHRAN M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5922 IMO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. MAGEGE DAFE NEWTON M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5929 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. OMAYONE KELLY EYEFIUJIRIN M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5938 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. ECHIEJILE OSAZUWA M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5915 EDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. APPAH FAVOUR M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5909 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. OBIYEN HARRISON M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6213 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. EFURHIEVWE NICHOLAS M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6203 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. OGBU ANGELA CHIOMA M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6215 ENUGU F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. ISAAC JOSEPH OGHENEOCHUKO M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6209 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. AMINOMA TOSAN GIFT M15/ND/ISET/11296 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
52. YEKOVIE MAVOGHENEGBERE M15/ND/ISET/11336 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
53. OMOYIBO SYVESTER M15/ND/ISET/11327 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
54. ILETA-OKUGBE EMIYO NELSON M15/ND/ISET/11312 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
55. EJAYERIESE FRIDAY MARTINS M15/ND/ISET/11302 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
56. UDE JOHNBOSCO IFENNA M15/ND/ISET/11332 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 PASS
57. VOTE DORCAS OGBOTIGHO M15/ND/ISET/11335 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
58. ENERUERE MONICA OGHENERUKOME M15/ND/ISET/11305 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
59. CHUKWUMA FRANCA ADAAKU M15/ND/ISET/11299 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
60. MUKORO OGHENEVWEGBA JOHNSON M14/ND/ISET/10828 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
61. ADENIYI SODIQ KOLADE M14/ND/ISET/10790 OSUN M 21/09/2018 PASS
62. ENITAME NAJEVWE RAYMOND M14/ND/ISET/10811 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
63. IZUAJE JUSTUS M16/ND/ISET/11702 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
64. UKOMEH KELVIN ORITSEGBEGBEMI M14/ND/ISET/10850 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
65. OKPAKO OGHENEOCHUKO TINA M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6219 DELTA F 30/09/2018 PASS
66. OKOLOBA VICTOR M15/ICE/ND/ISET/6218 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
67. IGHODEFEYI COLLINS OSAHON M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5918 EDO M 06/05/2018 PASS
68. AUWAL ABUBAKAR SABIU M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5912 KANO M 06/05/2018 PASS
69. ORIERU MERIT KARO M13/ICE/ND/ISET/5610 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
70. ATATA TIMEYIN ROLAND M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5910 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
71. OSSAI GLORY M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5942 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
72. IJONI ROBERT M14/ICE/ND/ISET/5921 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. AJETUMOBI ABIGEAL JESUTOFUMNI M16/ND/SLT/11616 OGUN F 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. ADEBAYO FEMI M16/ND/SLT/11614 OYO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. OPANAWU CHIKA GLORIA M16/ND/SLT/11663 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. EZEUGWU CHIDINMA RITA M16/ND/SLT/11633 ENUGU F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. IDEGBOR ONOLUNOSE GREAT M16/ND/SLT/11634 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. ECHERO ELOHOR M16/ND/SLT/11624 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. NDALIMAN HADIZA M16/ND/SLT/11645 NIGER F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. OLADELE BABAWALE GAFAR M16/ND/SLT/11655 OSUN M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. MACAULEY LOVE DECONTEE M16/ND/SLT/11642 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. ONAKPOMA TRUST-JAH M16/ND/SLT/11660 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. OHERI HILLARY OREZIMENA M16/ND/SLT/11650 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. ONAJAIFE JULLIET M16/ND/SLT/11662 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. SAMSON MFONOBONG UFOT M16/ND/SLT/11666 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. CHUKWUMA AZUKA PAUL M16/ND/SLT/11621 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. MICHEAEL CHRISTOPHER OTEGA M15/ICE/ND/SLT/6236 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. BEN EDIDIONG EZEKIEL M15/ICE/ND/SLT/6232 A/IBOM F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. AKPUDA WISDOM UCHENNA M16/ND/SLT/11617 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. ITOJE HARRIET LEKE M16/ND/SLT/11638 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19, SHOYODE SAIDAT OLAYINKA M16/ND/SLT/11668 OGUN F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. OKOKON OGHENEKOME EMMANUEL M16/ND/SLT/11654 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. JOSEPH OGHENEFEJIRO M16/ND/SLT/11639 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. OGWUIJI CORNELIUS ALOGA M15/ND/SLT/11278 BENUE M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. ONOJEDJE EZEKIL KESIENA M15/ND/SLT/11283 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. OGUCHE REGINA M15/ND/SLT/11276 KOGI F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. EKPAIYO UFUOMA JOY M15/ND/SLT/11262 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. ONAKEMU ELOHOR M16/ND/SLT/11659 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. MUNEMU GEMETI ODIRI BRIGHT M16/ND/SLT/11644 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. ABRAHAM OGERE COMFORT M16/ND/SLT/11611 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. AHMED MUSA MOHAMMED M16/ND/SLT/11615 KOGI M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. DOMINIC JOSEPH ABIODUN M16/ND/SLT/116 C/RIVER M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. EDEMA JOY MOYO M16/ND/SLT/11625 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. EKPE BEAUTY ITA M16/ND/SLT/11628 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. OKONEDO JULIUS ORIGHOMISAN M15/ICE/ND/SLT/6239 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. AKPOVWOVWO NYERHOVWO BLESSING M15/ICE/ND/SLT/6225 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. DUVWODE ESEOGHENE BOBBY M15/ND/SLT/11256 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
36. UKUEBERUWA OTIMEYIN VICTOR M14/ND/SLT/10915 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
37. AREYE SUNDAY AYODEJI M14/ND/SLT/10865 EKITI M 21/09/2018 PASS
38. AKHARAGBON EJEMEN FAVOUR M15/ICE/ND/SLT/6230 EDO F 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. AGHANTI JOSHUA ONYEKACHUKWU M16/HND/MANU/9539 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. PETER ABASIDO EMMANSON M16/HND/MANU/9567 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. IBE CHINONSO OKUWA M15/HND/MED/MANU/9162 ABIA M 04/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. EKAIDEM KUBIAT ASUQUO M15/HND/MED/MANU/9164 A/IBOM M 04/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. AGBETA SOLOMON AWUSOR M16/HND/MANU/9538 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. EBUBECHUKWU EBERE JOSEPH M16/HND/MANU/9542 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. EMETEZI ONYEDIKA M16/HND/MANU/9546 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. EWEANSETIN DAVID OSASERE M16/HND/MANU/9548 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EZE UCHE WISDOM M16/HND/MANU/9549 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. GEORGE JEFFERY TINERUBA M16/HND/MANU/9550 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. IKE COSMAS CHUKWUEMEKA M16/HND/MANU/9552 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. MOMOH MUHAMMED YAZEED M16/HND/MANU/9557 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. MOMOTIMI DOYEI SIMON M16/HND/MANU/9558 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. OGBETA EMMANUEL PRINCE M16/HND/MANU/9560 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. UCHE FRANCIS CHIBUNDU M16/HND/MANU/9568 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. UGOCHUKWU NZUBECHUKWU MIRACLE M16/HND/MANU/9750 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. EMONENA KENNETH M15/ICE/HND/MANU/5922 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. IZOGUN TUNDE JACKSON M15/ICE/HND/MANU/5929 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19, AMUJI CHIOMA CYNTHIA M15/HND/MED/MANU/9147 ENUGU F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. BABATUNDE GBENGA ODUNAYO M15/HND/MED/MANU/9157 ONDO M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. KONAUGHE SAMSON OBOAKPOORORO M15/HND/MED/MANU/9163 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. OKIYO EBIYEI ABRAHAM M15/HND/MED/MANU/9171 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. ADETAYO IDRIS ABEROJU M16/HND/MANU/0537 OYO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. EJENIM-ORISE HAZAEL VICTORY M16/HND/MANU/9545 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. ETENAFO MICHAEL IROSEYIKE M16/HND/MANU/9547 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. MADUKAKU GODWIN CHINAGOROM M16/HND/MANU/9555 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. MUGHELE KENNETH M16/HND/MANU/9559 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. OKOLOAGU KINGSLEY CHEKWUBE M16/HND/MANU/9563 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. OMAGBEMI TSEYI NELSON M16/HND/MANU/9564 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. ONYEMA WILLIAMS CHUKWUDI M16/HND/MANU/9566 ABIA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. YAKUBU MOMODU YUSUF M16/HND/MANU/9571 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. AGBOBU SAMUEL NDUBUISI M15/HND/MED/MANU/9144 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. ANAWUNE MARTIN ONYEBUCHI M15/HND/MED/MANU/9148 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. KUTAJE MATTHEW M15/HND/MED/MANU/9155 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. OGBAKEJIRI ESE-OGHENE JOSHUA M15/HND/MED/MANU/9168 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. EKHATOR OSAZE JERRY M14/HND/MED/MANU/8654 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. NMOR ELIJAH M15/ICE/HND/MED/MANU/5925 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. IRERIH FELIX SIEHWENO M15/ICE/HND/MED/MANU/6010 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. CHIMIBUEZE MADU KENNETH M16/HND/MANU/9540 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
40. OJINJI OSANEBI BENJAMIN M16/HND/MANU/9562 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
41. AJOKU CHRISTIAN OGUCHI M15/HND/MED/MANU/9146 IMO M 21/09/2018 PASS
42. ANDERSON-OTUNU KESIENA ERUTOGHOR M15/HND/MED/MANU/9149 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
43. EWETO LUCKY AMOMATORONE M15/HND/MED/MANU/9158 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
44. OGIRI EMMANUEL IGAH M15/HND/MED/MANU/9169 BENUE M 21/09/2018 PASS
45. FUFEYIN WALTER PREYE M14/HND/MED/MANU/8658 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
46. FUNMILAYO MAYOWA M14/HND/MED/MANU/8659 ONDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
47. OKPABI JOSIAH JONATHAN M14/HND/MED/MANU/8671 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 PASS
48. UMUKORO SAMUEL OGHENEKOME M12/ICE/HND/MED/MANU/5284 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. CHUKWU BENJAMIN OGBONNA M16/HND/PP/9577 EBONYI M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. AIGBOKHAN CHARLES OSEIWE M16/HND/PP/9572 EDO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. OKWE OWHONDA M16/HND/PP/9595 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. ONUOHA MICHAEL OBILOR M16/HND/PP/9599 IMO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
5. AKPA FRANCIS CHIMAOBI M16/HND/PP/9574 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. ATABOGHA OWIGHO PHILIP M16/HND/PP/9575 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. EFFEJUKU KOMPANY DEDE M16/HND/PP/9578 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. EJE-AYA HOPE EGWOLOR M16/HND/PP/9579 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EMMANUEL AKPUCHARIEN M16/HND/PP/9581 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. EZEDIKE FRANKLIN MBAKWE M16/HND/PP/9585 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. IRONBAR SAMUEL BASSEY M16/HND/PP/9587 C/RIVER M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. JOHN NNAMDI BLESSING M16/HND/PP/9588 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. MBA IFEANYI IDIKA M16/HND/PP/9589 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. OBAHOR ESE STEPHENIE M16/HND/PP/9580 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. OHONBAMU OSEOSEMWEN NATASHA M16/HND/PP/9592 EDO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. OKIEMUTE DESMOND OGHENETEJIRI M16/HND/PP/9593 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. OKPANI VICTORIA IJEOMA M16/HND/PP/9594 EBONYI F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. OMAGBEMI GOLD HONESTY M16/HND/PP/9596 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19, OMODARA ADEWALE DAVID M16/HND/PP/9597 OSUN M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
20. ORIDE CHRISTOPHER ONOSOMOWHO M16/HND/PP/9600 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
21. OSARO KELVIN OSEMUDIAMEN M16/HND/PP/9601 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
22. YOUNG-DEDE STEVEN BOLOINYOFA M16/HND/PP/9606 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
23. OFFIONG BASSEY EFFIOM M15/HND/MED/PP/9135 C/RIVER M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
24. EWARAH ERHUMU OROMA M15/ICE/HND/PP/5930 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
25. IWETAN CHARLES OWEIPADE M15/ICE/HND/PP/5932 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
26. NWABUDIKE GERALD CHINEDU M15/ICE/HND/PP/5934 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
27. OBIEFULE IFEANYI REGINALD M15/ICE/HND/PP/5935 IMO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
28. OJIEBHUEKU SAMUEL OBOSETA M15/ICE/HND/PP/5937 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
29. OMENOKU STANLEY M15/ICE/HND/PP/5938 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
30. OSIEL LUCKY M15/ICE/HND/PP/5939 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
31. UBONG DANIEL UDOH M15/ICE/HND/PP/5941 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
32. OSHASHA KAYOMAVORO GODSPOWER M14/ICE/HND/PP/5778 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
33. NWORAH ANDREW CHIDOZIE M15/HND/MED/PP/9132 ANAMBRA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. CHIME ULOHO CHUKWUMA M16/HND/PP/9576 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. EKAMA ULOHO EMMANUEL M16/HND/PP/9580 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. EYO JOHN EYO M16/HND/PP/9584 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. OGUNUKU ABRAHAM WILLAIMS M16/HND/PP/9591 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. OMUEBOR OHWOFASA ROYAL M16/HND/PP/9598 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. WORLU DANIEL M16/HND/PP/9505 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. INISIAGHO PRECIOUS OGHENEFEJIRO M15/HND/PP/9127 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. NNAA DUMLEBABARI M14/HND/MED/PP/8705 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. ONAGHINOR OSAZENUNWEN MARYIRIORITSE M14/ICE/HND/PP/5774 EDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. CHUKWUNYERE KELECHI LUCKY M15/ICE/HND/PP/5926 IMO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. ISOZA CLETUS M15/ICE/HND/PP/5931 EDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. MUKORO ANTHONY SUNDAY M15/ICE/HND/PP/5933 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. UNOGU STANLEY UDOKA M15/ICE/HND/PP/5942 IMO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. AZEGBE PETER ODION M15/ICE/HND/PP/6021 EDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. AREJI CHARLES  IBEBUIKENWA M14/ICE/HND/PP/5752 ENUGU M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. EDIGBE STEPHEN OLUWADARE M14/ICE/HND/PP/5767 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. KWOKWO UNDUTIMT M14/HND/PP/8703 BAYELSA M 30/09/2018 PASS
51. AJIMA GABRIEL M16/HND/PP/9573 BENUE M 30/09/2018 PASS
52. UGONADO IFEANYI M16/HND/PP/9603 ANAMBRA M 30/09/2018 PASS
53. AMAH KELVIN OKWO M15/HND/MED/PP/9112 ABIA M 21/09/2018 PASS
54. AKPORUDJE KINGSLEY ARUOTURE M13/ICE/HND/PP/5502 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
55. EDEDJO AARON OGHENEBRORHIE M15/ICE/HND/PP/5927 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
56. UDUJI KELECHUKWU CHIJIOKE M14/ICE/HND/PP/5783 ANAMBRA M 30/09/2018 PASS
57. OYAWIRI HUMPHERY AGHOGHO M14/ICE/HND/PP/6891 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. IRUEMIOBE WISDOM IMUEZE M16/ND/MED/11763 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. AGBABULE PRINCE OGHENETEGA M16/ND/MED/11742 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. WILLIAMS GUBARIE M16/ND/MED/11790 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. ADEOLU DANIEL ADEOLA M16/ND/MED/11740 OGUN M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. ADESAKIN OLUWADARASIMI OLUWASEYI M16/ND/MED/11741 OYO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. ARETENDIA EBI M16/ND/MED/11743 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. ARIOGHO THANKGOD RUKEVWE M16/ND/MED/11744 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. MILLER DARRELL M16/ND/MED/11747 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EDOH ALEX EWOMA M16/ND/MED/11748 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. EGBAWAIRE FEJIRO M16/ND/MED/11749 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. EZEH KELECHI DANIEL M16/ND/MED/11754 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. IKWUEDU SHEDRACK EMMANUEL M16/ND/MED/11760 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. JAMES PRINCEWILL UBONG M16/ND/MED/11765 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. NWAJEI CHUKWUKA GIDEON M16/ND/MED/11769 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. ODUKOYA KEHINDE OLUSOLA M16/ND/MED/11770 OGUN M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. OHWONOHWO USIVWIN M16/ND/MED/11772 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. OJARERI MARVELLOUS M16/ND/MED/11774 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. OKON GODWIN BASSEY M16/ND/MED/11775 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19, OMAKA MIRACLE CHIKA M16/ND/MED/11778 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
20. OMASHAYE ELLIS OCHUKO M16/ND/MED/11779 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
21. OYERIBHOR ABRAHAM OSEKOJE M16/ND/MED/11786 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
22. TIJANI MUDASHIRU IDOWU M16/ND/MED/11788 OYO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
23. CHARLIE TITUS LIFE M16/ND/MED/11789 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
24. IDORO MICHAEL AKPOMEROGHENOBO M15/ND/MED/11351 DELTA M 04/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
25. MOSES EJIRO SUCCESS M14/ND/MED/10936 DELTA M 04/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
26. AGBONREGBE UYI M15/ICE/ND/MED/6243 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
27. IGIEHON OROBOSA DALINGTON M15/ICE/ND/MED/6255 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
28. OKWA ONORIODE M15/ICE/ND/MED/6260 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
29. ALUFU AKEMENA WISDOM M15/ICE/ND/MED/6415 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
30. IKOMI AKPETO UTIEYIN M15/ICE/ND/MED/6394 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
31. KOLOH TORITSEJU ANTHONY M14/ICE/ND/MED/10932 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
32. OKEREKE OSONDU KELECHI M15/ICE/ND/MED/6258 ABIA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
33. ADEGBOLA ABAYOMI SAHEED M16/ND/MED/11739 OYO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. ATAMAN OSEMEKHIAN DANIEL M16/ND/MED/11745 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. DANDYSON HILLARY M16/ND/MED/11746 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. EKOKOTA EDESIRI ISRAEL M16/ND/MED/11750 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. ANGABO ELHANAN OKUTIE M16/ND/MED/11751 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. IMOHIMI JUSTICE AFESUAN M16/ND/MED/11761 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. MONDAY EROBOROGHENE ABRAHAM M16/ND/MED/11767 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. OGUDU FRED OGHENEBRUME M16/ND/MED/11771 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. OJARA BRIGHT CHIMAOBI M16/ND/MED/11773 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. OSAZUWA ABRAHAM M16/ND/MED/11782 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. OSHILIKE CHUKWUDI GODDAY M16/ND/MED/11783 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. OTEME OBARO M16/ND/MED/11784 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. OKOBO KINGSLEY EJOMAFUWE M14/ND/MED/10984 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. IGBIGBI ANTHONY M15/ND/MED/11370 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. OBEUWOU OGHENEOVO M14/ND/MED/10940 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. GODFREY ETEBOM FESTUS M14/ICE/ND/MED/5981 A/IBOM M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. OGBONNAYA OMASIRICHI MARCUS M14/ICE/ND/MED/5991 ABIA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. HITLER ALADIN JOSHUA EJOVWOKEOGHENE M13/ICE/ND/MED/5638 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. BENSON MUBULA FRANCIS M15/ICE/ND/MED/6246 RIVERS M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
52. EJAITA DENNIS BRIGHT M15/ICE/ND/MED/6252 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
53. ESIVWENETA SPENCER OVOKE M15/ICE/ND/MED/6253 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
54. APIHI GIFT IRUOGHENE M15/ICE/ND/MED/6256 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
55. OYEM NDUDI FELIX M15/ICE/ND/MED/6403 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
56. ONOKPITE ODIA BITUMEN M15/ICE/ND/MED/6413 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
57. NWABOSO HENRY CHUKWUNYERE M13/ICE/ND/MED/5657 ABIA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
58. OBOBOM ANSAH JEROME M12/ICE/ND/MED/5370 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
59. OVRAITI ELIJAH OKEOGHENE M15/ND/MED/6258 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
60. ENAMUNA DESTINY M15/ND/MED/11350 EDO M 04/05/2018 PASS
61. NDIDI JOSEPH REX M14/ND/MED/10937 DELTA M 04/05/2018 PASS
62. EGBEIYON UZAMA RAYMOND M13/ICE/ND/MED/5646 EDO M 06/05/2018 PASS
63. NDUBUAKU TOCHI AUGUSTINE M13/ICE/ND/MED/5656 IMO M 06/05/2018 PASS
64. URETE ORUARO JOSHUA M13/ICE/ND/MED/5671 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
65. AZEEZ SHUAIB OLADELE M13/ICE/ND/MED/5351 OYO M 06/05/2018 PASS
66. IFEIAYO ADEMOLA EMMANUEL M15/ICE/ND/MED/6414 ONDO M 30/09/2018 PASS
67, HULT YERINI JOSEPH M14/ICE/ND/MED/5983 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
68. EGBONKUMOR NDORE M13/ICE/ND/MED/5647 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
69. EKPITETA CAROL OGOGOME M12/ICE/ND/MED/5358 DELTA F 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. AGBONABHIS OSAJIE DESTINY M16/HND/PMBS/9681 EDO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. IDUITUA JERRY OSAIYEKEMWEN M16/HND/PMBS/9697 EDO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. NKWOCHA CHARLES CHIMA M16/HND/PMBS/9704 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. INYINMA GOODLUCK KALU M16/HND/PMBS/9700 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. EYOP SHADRACH SUNDAY M16/HND/PMBS/9694 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. JOE SAMUEL BESTMAN M16/HND/PMBS/9702 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. ABASIURUA ANTHONY NICHOLAS M16/HND/PMBS/9679 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. OSSAI REX M16/HND/PMBS/9709 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EMENENA SUNDAY HOPE M16/HND/PMBS/9691 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. EGEDEGBE OGHENERO OGORO M16/HND/PMBS/9689 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. AHAMEFUNA DENNIS CHUKWUEMEKA M16/HND/PMBS/9682 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. EJIYA CALEB OSAMUDIAMEN M16/HND/PMBS/9690 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. BROWN JUDITH TUBOLAIYEFA M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5966 RIVERS F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. OVWIGHISE OCHUKO ENOCH M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5980 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. UCHE JONATHAN M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5981 IMO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. EBE EMMANUEL OGHENERO M16/HND/PMBS/9688 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. EZE PRINCESS ADAEZE M16/HND/PMBS/9695 ENUGU F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. OFUDJE RUKEME JULIET M15/HND/PMBS/9265 ONDO F 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. ADEKUNLE ADETAYO M15/HND/PMBS/9680 OSUN M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. GIWA BAYODE TEMITOPE M15/HND/PMBS/9696 ONDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. EFURHIEVWE MOSES OGHENEKEVWE M15/HND/PMBS/8797 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. ENOYOZE JENNEFER ISOWAMWEN M15/HND/PMBS/9693 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. MOSES TALATU M15/HND/PMBS/9703 KADUNA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. OYOVWIRI OGHENECHOVWEN JOY M15/HND/PMBS/9275 DELTA F 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. VICTOR SUCCESS OVUNDAH M15/HND/PMBS/9278 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. OGBU CELESTINA ABONYI OLUCHI M15/HND/PMBS/9266 ENUGU F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. DAVID ANTHONY M15/HND/PMBS/9686 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. AJOKPAOHWO RUTH ELOHO M15/HND/PMBS/9683 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. ORIAVWOTE OGHENERO PRISCILIA M15/HND/PMBS/9708 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. CHILAKA CHARLES OKECHUKWU M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5967 IMO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. IYERE FAITH EHIZELE M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5973 EDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. ESADA ERIKEFE GIFT M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5971 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. OCHEJE OJONUGW CLETUS M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5974 KOGI M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. ITHIMA ROSELINE M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5972 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. AKAS ANITA CHICHI M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5819 F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. ONOJEGHUO ONOVUGHAKPO JOE M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5976 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. OTORO OGHENEAKPOBO ANTHONY M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5979 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. EGBOGE IDIABETA FRIDAY M14/ICE/HND/PMBS/5897 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. ILEVBAOJE MABEL M15/HND/PMBS/9261 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
40. AJULO STEPHEN OLAWALE M15/HND/PMBS/9246 ONDO M 04/05/2018 PASS
41. ADEKOJO BOSEDE MARY M15/HND/PMBS/9243 OYO M 04/05/2018 PASS
42. OKAFOR JEREMIAH CHUKS M15/HND/PMBS/9681 ANAMBRA M 04/05/2018 PASS
43. MARKSON DAVID IRUARO M14/HND/PMBS/8808 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 PASS
44. EDINO KESSINTON EJIRO M15/ICE/HND/PMBS/5969 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. ADJUSHI LEMUEL OGHENERO M16/ND/PMBS/11882 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. OYELAMI AYOMIDE MARK M16/ND/PMBS/11927 OGUN M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. MENE  ADJEDORITSEDEBI M16/ND/PMBS/11908 DELTA F 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. GBEGBAJE RUME TREASURE M16/ND/PMBS/11903 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. OLALEF OGHENEKEVWE BUMNI M16/ND/PMBS/11924 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. ERIMONA ELIJAH EWORITSEMOGHA M16/ND/PMBS/11899 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. IRANSE PETER M16/ND/PMBS/11906 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. OBIRI LUCKY M16/ND/PMBS/11915 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EDET ANTHONY OKON M16/ND/PMBS/11895 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. EBOIGBE AISOSA VICTOR M16/ND/PMBS/11894 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. ANAELE FRANCIS CHIKA M16/ND/PMBS/11886 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. NWAOKORO GOODNESS ROSE M16/ND/PMBS/11912 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. AKHABUE GODWILL M16/ND/PMBS/11884 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. AWHARITAYE SONIA AKPOYEN M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6340 DELTA M 06/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. IROEGBU ANAYO ADAJEROH M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6347 IMO M 06/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. ODIRI OGHENERVEMU PETER M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6351 DELTA M 06/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. EYANG BENEDICTA EFFIONG M16/ND/PMBS/11884 C/RIVER F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. OGWU CHIWENDU FAITH M16/ND/PMBS/11923 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. EKHAGUERE COURAGE EHIGIE M16/ND/PMBS/11892 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. UJIRIGHO STANLEY M16/ND/PMBS/11929 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. AKPUNA JOY EHIS M16/ND/PMBS/11888 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. NWANGWU CHINECHEREM TREASURE M16/ND/PMBS/11911 ENUGU F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. OSIOYIBO CHARLES EMUOGHARE M16/ND/PMBS/11926 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. ODEMERO MARTHA OGHENEYOMA M16/ND/PMBS/11917 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. JEJE ONAJITE LOVETH M16/ND/PMBS/11907 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. EDEMUVI EMEOTU M15/ND/PMBS/11455 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. EMMANUEL RUTH CHIASOKA M16/ND/PMBS/11897 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. IGBI CHRISTIANA OMOVIGHO M16/ND/PMBS/11904 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. OCHEMBA CHIDINMA VIVIENNE M15/ND/PMBS/11467 IMO F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. NEHIKHARE AMENAGHAWON M15/ND/PMBS/11465 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. OLOJO JOSHUA OKE M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6353 ONDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. GABRIEL NNAEMEKA FIDELIS M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6344 ABIA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. LILY-WEST IBIFE M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6348 RIVERS M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. KAKAEDE ANTHONY  EJIROGHENE M14/ICE/ND/PMBS/6084 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. ALI ODOMERO SAMSON M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6337 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. GARBA BLESSING M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6398 DELTA F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. ASENEAMEN AMAECHI PRINCE M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6338 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. AWHANA IGHO M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6339 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. IYOYO HELEN OGHENEKARO M15/ICE/ND/PMBS/6345 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. UGIAGBEDION NORBERT OSAZE M13/ICE/ND/PMBS/5777 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. OGBEMUDIA ONORIODE KINGSLEY M13/ICE/ND/PMBS/5764 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. AGBONIAHOR OSARUGUE BEATRICE M16/ND/PMBS/11883 EDO F 21/09/2018 PASS
43. ESSIEN NICOLE CHARLES M16/ND/PMBS/11900 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 PASS
44. ODILI PRECIOUS NKEMDILIM M16/ND/PMBS/11918 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. OJEI MICHAEL EMMANUEL M16/HND/PEG/9648 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. UCHENDU CHIJIOKE VALENTINE M16/HND/PEG/9665 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. ADEDIJI WASIU ADESHINA M16/HND/PEG/9607 OYO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. AKINTOMIDE GRACE TEMILOLA M16/HND/PEG/9610 ONDO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. AKPOMUDHERE MARYJANE OKE M16/HND/PEG/9612 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. BAKARE BIDEMI M16/HND/PEG/9617 OSUN F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. BRAIMOH OSARIEMEN BLESSING M16/HND/PEG/9618 EDO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. EBOGIDI OLAMI M16/HND/PEG/9622 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EGHEREBO CAROLINE OGHENETEGA M16/HND/PEG/9623 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. EGHEREVWA AMSON M16/HND/PEG/9624 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. EJIREFE AKPOBOME JUNIOR M16/HND/PEG/9626 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. EKONG AGHOGHO ANGELA M16/HND/PEG/9627 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. ODOGUN GODSPOWER M16/HND/PEG/9645 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. OGEDEGBE OCHUKO MESHACH M16/HND/PEG/9646 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. OGOCHUKWU NDUBUISI MARTINS M16/HND/PEG/9647 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. ONU HILLARY MADUABUCHI M16/HND/PEG/9654 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. ONWUAKPOR ADAKU COMFORT M16/HND/PEG/9655 IMO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. OSHEVIRE OGAGA GODSPOWER M16/HND/PEG/9656 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19. OWOWO ARIT ESIN M16/HND/PEG/9660 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
20. OSENI TEMITOPE IBRAHIM M16/HND/PEG/9664 OGUN M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
21. UMUDE SAMSON OGHENEKARO M16/HND/PEG/9670 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
22. ZIBIRI ANTHONY AIGBENY M16/HND/PEG/9675 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
23. ZIMAKO DANIEL GREAT M16/HND/PEG/9676 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
24. JOSEPH SOLOMON CHIDIEBERE M16/HND/PEG/9678 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
25. OBASI CALLISTUS IKECHUKWU M15/ICE/HNDPEG/5956 IMO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
26. OLOJO OLUSEGUN ANDREW M15/ICE/HNDPEG/5959 OSUN M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
27. OMOREGBE OSAGIE ARET M15/ICE/HNDPEG/5961 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
28. MOWOE ONOME CHURCHILL M15/HND/PEG/9214 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. OTETE AVURA M15/HND/PEG/9235 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. IKHARO HARUN ABDULGHAFAR M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5804 EDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. AGBRO LAWRENCE EJENAVWO M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5530 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. SAMAIGEN OKEOGHENE M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5962 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. KWEKI BELIEVE M12/ICE/HND/PEG/5335 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. CHUKWURIEBOM JOSEPH OKECHUKWU M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5946 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. EGBAGO DONALD OGHENERO M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5947 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. EGURIASE GLORY OSHEORE M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5948 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. EKEWENU EFETOBOR EDWIN M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5949 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. EMUDAIONHWO OGHENEKEVWE KELVIN M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5950 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. JACOB JOSEPH M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5951 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. LAWAL ABDULWAKILU M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5953 OGUN M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. AGBADOH PIUS M16/HND/PEG/9608 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. AJIDAHUN SAADULLAHI ABIODUN M16/HND/PEG/9609 KOGI M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. AKINYANMI SAMSONDEEN AKINWALE M16/HND/PEG/9611 LAGOS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. AMONI MARVELOUS AKPOS M16/HND/PEG/9614 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. ANIDI OTERI TERRY M16/HND/PEG/9615 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. ANIEKWENA ADAOBI PRISCILLIA M16/HND/PEG/9616 ANAMBRA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. COMOR ERICA UFUOMA M16/HND/PEG/9619 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. EIGBOREBHE OSEBHANRE REYNOLDS M16/HND/PEG/9625 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. EMMANUEL OGECHI JOSHUA M16/HND/PEG/9628 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. ISHELEVOGHO EJAIRU PRECIOUS M16/HND/PEG/9636 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. IYERE GODWIN ROBERT M16/HND/PEG/9637 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
52. JACOB MARY FRIDAY M16/HND/PEG/9638 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
53. MATTHEW THANKGOD M16/HND/PEG/9640 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
54. NAFIU SAHEED AJIBOYE M16/HND/PEG/9642 OSUN M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
55. OBINNA AUGUSTINE CHUKWUEBUKA M16/HND/PEG/9644 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
56. OKIMUTE ELOHOR SANDRA M16/HND/PEG/9649 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
57. OKONOBOH PECULIAR M16/HND/PEG/9650 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
58. OSIA PAUL M16/HND/PEG/9657 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
59. OTUYA MICHAEL M16/HND/PEG/9658 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
60. OWODO-OKONOR OGHENEMEROBOR M16/HND/PEG/9659 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
61. PATRICK AIGBOK PATRICK M16/HND/PEG/9661 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
62. PETERS-SYLVANUS PROMINENT OZEGHO M16/HND/PEG/9662 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
63. UDOKROH OKEOGHENE CLEMENT M16/HND/PEG/9666 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
64. UMUKORO BLESSING M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5963 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
65. UDOM ISAAC YARI M16/HND/PEG/9667 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
66. UMANAH GODWIN NYONG M16/HND/PEG/9669 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
67. URUKPERU JENNIFER OGHENEFEGOR M16/HND/PEG/9671 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
68. UWUMWONSE STANLEY OSAYOMWANBOR M16/HND/PEG/9673 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
69. UZIEWE OGHENEKOME JOSEPH M16/HND/PEG/9674 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
70. ERIAMALA OGHENEBRORIHE KELLY M16/HND/PEG/9677 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
71. AKPAN IMOH PAULINUS M14/HND/PEG/8731 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
72. MATTHEW ODAFE PROSPER M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5553 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
73. AGBELAYI OLAYINKA ABIGAIL M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5791 LAGOS M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
74. AIGBOLOGA OMOH FRANCIS M15/HND/PEG/9185 EDO M 04/05/2018 PASS
75. MORGAN BRIGHT FAVOUR M15/HND/PEG/9213 RIVERS M 04/05/2018 PASS
76. OKUABOR KINGSLEY EFEZINO M15/HND/PEG/9225 M 04/05/2018 PASS
77. YUSUF RASHEED ABIOLA M15/HND/PEG/9241 KWARA M 04/05/2018 PASS
78. AMOLE SEYI ALABI M16/HND/PEG/9613 OYO M 21/09/2018 PASS
79. DAMISA SAMUEL ANTHONY M16/HND/PEG/9620 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
80. ONOME VOKE DENNIS M16/HND/PEG/9652 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
81. AKUETIEMHE YUNUSA M15/HND/PEG/9189 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
82. ESERIALE CHRISTOPHER OSAJIE M15/HND/PEG/9201 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
83 OGHENERUEMU GLADYS PRINCESS M15/HND/PEG/9219 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
84. AKANBI AKINDAYO AYANU M14/HND/PEG/8728 OYO M 21/09/2018 PASS
85. AKARA OSARO CALEB M14/HND/PEG/8729 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 PASS
86. IHEMEGBULEM IHEDINMA FAVOUR M14/HND/PEG/8754 ABIA F 21/09/2018 PASS
87. ZEKELI MONDAY M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5816 KOGI M 06/05/2018 PASS
88. EFIOK EYOANWAN FREDERICK M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5546 C/RIVERS M 06/05/2018 PASS
89. FALADE FEMI BUNMI M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5548 ONDO M 06/05/2018 PASS
90. AJIMA SAMSON SIMON M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5943 BENUE M 30/09/2018 PASS
91. BUNYAN ONOSEVWOWHO HARVEST M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5945 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
92. MADU UCHE SYLVESTER M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5954 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
93. OMATSONE ORITSEJOLOMISAN M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5960 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
94. UNUATA EBENEZER GREAT M15/ICE/HND/PEG/5964 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
95. AKPAN ANTHONY UDO M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5792 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 PASS
96. OGBARE GODBLESS EJABOVOR M14/ICE/HND/PEG/5807 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
97. AKPAN ABSIONO ANIEFIOK M13/ICE/HND/PEG/5532 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. BAYA PROMIE PEREBODE M16/ND/PEG/11851 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. OKAFOR SANDRA IFEOMA M16/ND/PEG/11869 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. GBADAMOSI ADEDAMOLA BABAFEMI M16/ND/PEG/11854 LAGOS M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. OTOLOKPO ONYEKA DIVINE M16/ND/PEG/11875 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
5. LUCKY OGHENEKARO DESTINY M16/ND/PEG/11863 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
6. UWUIGBE OSHBORN OSASENAGA M16/ND/PEG/11880 EDO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
7. OGIRISEN ERNEST M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6297 DELTA M 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
8. EKOLE GOD’SPOWER M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6282 M 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
9. IKE ISMAEL EZE M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6286 IMO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. OWHORODE OJEVWE M16/ND/PEG/11876 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. AIGBIREMOLEN ELIJAH M16/ND/PEG/11842 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. ALUYI-OSA UWAGUOSA M16/ND/PEG/11846 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. IKIOFIE JOHN EBIYE M16/ND/PEG/11858 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. ANTHONY BASSEY EMMANUEL M16/ND/PEG/11847 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. OKPALA KELVIN M16/ND/PEG/11871 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. OKPOMU BRAKEMI DAVIES M16/ND/PEG/11872 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. AKPAN MFON DOUGLAS M16/ND/PEG/11845 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. ATALOR COLLINS CHUKS M16/ND/PEG/11848 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19. OKE ABIOLA SAMUEL M16/ND/PEG/11870 EKITI M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
20. BAKARE TEMITOPE JUNIOR M16/ND/PEG/11850 LAGOS M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
21. AMROMANOR PROMISE M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6277 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
22. AYODELE HOPE M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6278 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
23. NNAJI LILIAN OLUCHI M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6293 ENUGU F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
24. UCHEOKPARA CHINONSO EMMANUEL EMPEROR M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6302 EBONYI M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
25. ATTAH OCHECHE GOODNESS M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6034 EDO F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
26. NEWYEAR LEONARD BAKUMOR M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6292 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
27. KOLAPO QUADRI INIOLUWA M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6289 OGUN M 30/0/2018 UPPER CREDIT
28. ANAO MICHAEL M15/ND/PEG/11414 M 04/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
29.. JIBRIL ISMAIL M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6287 EDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. MOSES DAVID M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6291 KADUNA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. INYANG JONNY EDEMEKONG M16/ND/PEG/11859 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. ONIOVOSA EJOVWO M16/ND/PEG/11873 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. ABAH VICTOR ELIGWU M16/ND/PEG/11840 KOGI M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. JIMOH ADENIYI MOSES M16/ND/PEG/11860 OGUN M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. NWAIGWE FABIAN ODILICHI M16/ND/PEG/11865 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. SHAGAMU EDAFE GODSWILL M16/ND/PEG/11878 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. ONOMU DAVID OYINKRO M16/ND/PEG/11874 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. ONOH IFEANYI ISAIAH M15/ND/PEG/11440 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. VICTOR JOSHUA ENEBATETSEYE M15/ND/PEG/11445 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. ABHULIMEN EROMOSELE DANIEL M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6273 EDO M 30/0/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. APIEYI OFEORITSE JOSHUA M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6276 DELTA M 30/0/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. UCHE JOSHUA PRINCE M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6301 ABIA M 30/0/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. EHIWE COLLINS EROMOSELE M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6036 EDO M 30/0/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. OSARU JUSTUS M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6299 EDO M 30/0/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. APOH PRINCE M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6032 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. UMUKORO SOLOMON M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6069 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. FIDELIS EMMANUEL SALAMI M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6042 EDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. GODSPOWER VICTOR BRIGHT M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6071 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. OKPALA TRACY ISIOMA M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6298 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. MILLER AGANYEMI WONSEBOLATAN M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6052 ONDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. IGBIGBI THOMPSON EMORHIRE M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6044 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
52. UBIDO EVWIEKPAOMARE LEONALD M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6067 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
53. ADEDEJI EZEKIEL GBENGA M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6274 OSUN M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
54. NWOKORO VICTOR CHUKWUDI M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6295 EBONYI M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
55. EHWEBAYERI BLESSING EDAFE M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6280 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
56. OFILI OBIANUJUNWA BLESSING M15/ND/PEG/11433 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
57. AJAYI-OJO PETER M16/ND/PEG/11843 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
58. OYEWOGA MODUPE OLASUMBO M15/ND/PEG/11442 OGUN M 21/09/2018 PASS
59. ONONIWU IKECHUKWU GREG M14/ND/PEG/11050 IMO M 21/09/2018 PASS
60. PEMU RICHMOND M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6064 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
61. OGIE JAMES M14/ICE/ND/PEG/6058 EDO M 06/05/2018 PASS
62. AKAKAN GOODLUCK IMEH M15/ICE/ND/PEG/6275 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 PASS
63 AKPOIGBE PAUL EBUVWIYO M13/ICE/ND/PEG/5707 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
64 ROTIMI AYODELE SAMUEL M13/ICE/ND/PEG/5708 M 30/09/2018 PASS
65 DICKSON UBONG UDO M13/ICE/ND/PEG/5708 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. EDOHO SAMUEL EMMANUEL M16/ND/MRE/11807 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
2. EDEM ETIM OKON M16/ND/MRE/11806 C/RIVER M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. AGBABUNE SIMEON OGHENEKARO M16/ND/MRE/11793 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. EYANUGHERE CHARLES OGHENEOVO M16/ND/MRE/11814 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. AKINTOLA OLAJIDE SYLVESTER M16/ND/MRE/11796 ONDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. ADEBAYO VICTOR OLUWAFEMI M16/ND/MRE/11792 KOGI M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. EZINWA ARINZE M16/ND/MRE/11815 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. OPHAROMAVUA SHEDRACK M16/ND/MRE/11831 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EKWAGHANJU THEODORE M16/ND/MRE/11811 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. IFAKA PRINCEWILL BRIGHT M16/ND/MRE/11818 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. OJOBODO OGHENEFEJIRO MICHAEL M16/ND/MRE/11826 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. AKPALALA MICHAEL OMOGHENE M16/ND/MRE/11797 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. GOLAGHA OGHENEFEJIRO GODSLOVE M16/ND/MRE/11817 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. JOHNNY NSIKAK UDO M16/ND/MRE/11820 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. UDENWA UCHECHUKWU PROSPER M16/ND/MRE/11837 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. FAKAH ENDURANCE M16/ND/MRE/11816 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17. EDOJA HOPE M16/ND/MRE/11808 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. EJEBULE OZIOMA M15/ND/MRE/11385 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. KOFIDEY PATRICK M16/ND/MRE/11821 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. ISODJE BLESSING OKE-OGHENE M16/ND/MRE/11819 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. ABIOLA-AMID TOLUWANIMI DANIEL M16/ND/MRE/11791 LAGOS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. BELLO QUEEN ZHALIFA M15/ND/MRE/11378 NIGER F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. OSOKPRO OJEVWE EVANS M16/ND/MRE/11834 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. ATIMATI OGHENEFEJIRO PAUL M16/ND/MRE/11802 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. ESUME FAVOUR ISIOMA M16/ND/MRE/11813 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. EGWUATU EMEKA MATHIAS M15/ND/MRE/11383 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. AGBANIKO DAFE DAVID M14/ND/MRE/10966 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. ALABA TIMOTHY M16/ND/MRE/11798 OSUN M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. OKAFOR VICTOR EBUBE M15/ND/MRE/11395 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. SANUSI HARUNA EMEKA M15/ND/MRE/11406 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. RESIDENT EJENAVWO M16/ND/MRE/11836 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. UDO GABRIEL OKON M15/ND/MRE/11407 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. UDOM NDARAKE SAMUEL M16/ND/MRE/11838 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. AMALAWA MATTHEW OSAZEE M16/ND/MRE/11800 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. OMOEFE GREAT AKOIJANO M16/ND/MRE/11829 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. OSARO ERHABOR EMMANUEL M16/ND/MRE/11832 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. DIAKODUE OGHENETEJIRI EMMANUEL M15/ND/MRE/11380 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. OKUMA EDIRIN M14/ND/MRE/11002 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. DASE OGHENEJIRU AUGUSTINE M16/ND/MRE/11804 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. AKUJOBI ALBRIGHT  OGOCHUKWU M15/ICE/ND/MRE/6006 IMO F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. OVBIAGELE NATHAN EKUNSOKHAI M15/ICE/ND/MRE/6271 EDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. MARCUS SAMSON IVA M13/ICE/ND/MRE/5684 TARABA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. OMAGHOMI DANIEL NUTIEYIN M15/ICE/ND/MRE/6395 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. NZEFILLI SHEDRACK M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6023 DELTA 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. OTAN JOSEPH ODEYOVWI M15/ICE/ND/MRE/5405 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. OKPAKO OGHENEKEVWE PRECIOUS M15/ND/MRE/11400 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. AGBANOBI COSBY OGAGA M14/ND/MRE/10967 DELTA M 21/09/2018 PASS
48. OKEREKE OBASI UCHENNANYE M15/ND/MRE/11396 EBONYI M 21/09/018 PASS
49. EJAKPOVI SOPHIA M15/ND/MRE/11384 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
50. IGWE ABLE M14/ND/MRE/10987 IMO M 21/09/2018 PASS
51. ASAMA OSHOKE JOSHUA M14/ND/MRE/10974 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
52. MENDIE ELISHAMA JUNIOR M14/ICE/ND/MRE/6013 A/IBOM M 06/05/2018 PASS
53. ODIETE OGHENERURU KELLY M12/ICE/ND/MRE/5398 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
54. ITOJE VINCENT TURHOBORE M12/ICE/ND/MRE/53388 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
55. OLOLO IKEDINACHI PETER M13/ICE/ND/MRE/5691 M 06/05/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. GODWIN DAVID OKEMENA M16/HND/PNGPD/9722 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. OBIDARE BOLANLE AYOBAMI M16/HND/PNGPD/9728 LAGOS F 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. OMOVIYE COLLINS M16/HND/PNGPD/9738 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. UMOREN ETIMBUK M16/HND/PNGPD/9745 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
5. OJUGBELI CYRIL CHIEZE M15/ICE/HND/PNGPD/6012 DELTA M 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
6. AGBARA CHIDINMA GRACE M16/HND/PNGPD/9713 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. EHIRIM JACQUELINE CHIDINMA M16/HND/PNGPD/9721 IMO F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. IGHERE EMAMODE SUCCESS M16/HND/PNGPD/9723 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. ILOMECHINE LUCKY M16/HND/PNGPD/9725 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. MADU KENNETH UCHECHI M16/HND/PNGPD/9727 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. OJAKOVO JOHN  OGHENERUEMU M16/HND/PNGPD/9731 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. OKETE PATRICK ESHIEMOGIE M16/HND/PNGPD/9732 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. OKONEDO BLESSING ENEJEME M16/HND/PNGPD/9733 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. UDOH TIMOTHY AUGUSTINE M16/HND/PNGPD/9742 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. UGWUANYI JULIET IJEOMA M16/HND/PNGPD/9743 ENUGU F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. EYAKENOMA HEZEKIAH M15/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5985 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. IGBINOSA EFOSA M15/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5986 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. IGWOMINA SOLOMON M15/ICE/HND/PNGPD/6011 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19. AKINYERA AKINDIRAN TOLANI M16/HND/PNGPD/9716 OGUN M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. UTOWO DAVID DAFEVWOTU M16/HND/PNGPD/9719 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. EGAGHA TEJIRI KENNETH M16/HND/PNGPD/9720 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. OKORO KALU UWARA M16/HND/PNGPD/9734 ABIA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. OLAKA PRECIOUS CHICHI M16/HND/PNGPD/9735 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. OLUIGBO DEBORAH M16/HND/PNGPD/9736 IMO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. OTITINOR ELFREDA NYERHOVWO M16/HND/PNGPD/9741 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. UMESI FRANCIS NNAEMEKA M16/HND/PNGPD/9744 ABIA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. UMUKORO FELIX EFEMENA M16/HND/PNGPD/9746 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. GBOBI JAMES AROBOR M15/HND/PNGPD/9297 C/RIVER M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. NOSIKE ALVAN M15/HND/PNGPD/9303 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. NWANCHO CHARLES NDIDI M15/HND/PNGPD/9304 EBONYI M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. WILSON ANDREW EDOKPAIGBE M15/HND/PNGPD/9317 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. ADEBIYI KEHINDE ADEWALE M15/HND/PNGPD/9282 OSUN M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. ARUEWO DAVID CHUWUDINMA M15/HND/PNGPD/9288 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. AZUANI NWABUEZE NDUBUISI M15/HND/PNGPD/9290 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. FASUYI DAISI SAMSON M15/HND/PNGPD/9295 ONDO M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. IKECHI PRINCE PROMISE M15/HND/PNGPD/9298 RIVERS M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. MUKORO UNURHORO MORRISON M15/HND/PNGPD/9302 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. OSARHIEMEN NOSAKHARE CHRISTOPHER M15/HND/PNGPD/9310 EDO M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. EFURHIEVWE EDAFE M14/HND/PNGPD/8839 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. ERHIBE PROSPER M14/HND/PNGPD/8843 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. IYIOKE JOHN CHIBUZO M14/HND/PNGPD/8848 ENUGU M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. BASSEY ABIGAIL OKON M15/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5982 A/IBOM F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. OLUGBO EMMANUEL SAMSON M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5622 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. OKITIKPI ONOME KPESU M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5859 DELTA F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. ADEYANJU OLUWASEYI PHILIP M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5605 M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. ODUMA AKPOS BENEDICT M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5620 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. OVIE PRINCE OGHENEROBO M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5625 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. BIBAIKEFIE PERETEGABORO KLINTIN M12/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5366 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. IRONBAR EFIOM EDET M12/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5372 C/RIVER M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. OBOH ALFRED M12/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5377 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. TEKPEN ESE CHARITY M15/HND/PNGPD/9314 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
52. AKANI PRECIOUS ATOCHI M14/HND/PNGPD/8829 RIVERS F 21/09/2018 PASS
53. ONORIODE HENRY EKUEVUGBE M15/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5994 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
54. IFAKA EDESIRI GABRIEL M13/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5615 DELTA M 30/09/2018 PASS
55. OBIKU MOSES CELESTINE M14/ICE/HND/PNGPD/5896 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
56. NNAMANI NWANEZIE MAUREEN M14/HND/PNGPD/8851 F 21/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. AYARA PRECIOUS MOJISOLA M16/ND/PNGPD/11942 ONDO F 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. OBIAGWA CHARLES CHETACHI M16/ND/PNGPD/11968 IMO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. ANI DESTINY CHUKWUEMEKA M16/ND/PNGPD/11939 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. OHWONOHWO SUCCESS M16/ND/PNGPD/11971 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
5. OKOH UFUOMAOGHENE M16/ND/PNGPD/11974 DELTA M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
6. EZEBOR PROSPER NWAZUOSA M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6316 DELTA M 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
7. KPANRHINRIN NELSON TAMARALEFA M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6385 BAYELSA M 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
8. AGADIA JANE TEJIRI M16/ND/PNGPD/11932 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. AGHUGHU OSAMUDIAMEN PETER M16/ND/PNGPD/11933 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. AHWEYEVU JOHN OKIEMUTE M16/ND/PNGPD/11934 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. ASANGA DANIEL UKO M16/ND/PNGPD/11940 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. DOKIE RUME KEVIN M16/ND/PNGPD/11947 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. EBAHI ISAAC M16/ND/PNGPD/11948 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. EYO SUSAN M16/ND/PNGPD/11954 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. IGBEINEHI OSAOKARO RAYMOND M16/ND/PNGPD/11957 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. IGBINOBARO AISOSA M16/ND/PNGPD/11958 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. ISUEKEVBO OSARO M16/ND/PNGPD/11962 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. NWOEZE-AMADI NGOZI MARVELOUS M16/ND/PNGPD/11966 RIVERS F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19. OKECHUKWU IROHAM JOHN M16/ND/PNGPD/11972 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
20. OKEZIE GOLDEN M16/ND/PNGPD/11973 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
21. OLISENEKU LYNDA UNOMA M16/ND/PNGPD/11978 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
22. OMEREJE FAITH UTIEYIN M16/ND/PNGPD/11979 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
23. ONOMAKPOME OGHENEKARO M16/ND/PNGPD/11983 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
24. ORHURAKPO OGHNERO ABRAHAM M16/ND/PNGPD/11985 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
25. OVEDHE AFOKEOGHENE PLEASANT M16/ND/PNGPD/11988 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
26. TOMI RAPHAEL OGHENEMARO M16/ND/PNGPD/11992 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
27. TOMMY MERCY EBONG M16/ND/PNGPD/11993 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
28. ABAH NDUKA EZEKIEL M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6304 ENUGU M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
29. AGHANENU ALFRED UFUOMA M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6306 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
30. BIENOSE GLORIA M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6308 DELTA F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
31. EKEZENWA CHIGOZIE VICTORY M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6311 IMO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
32. OTON INIOBONG UDU M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6320 A/IBOM M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
33. MBATA IKECHUKWU EJIOGU M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6323 IMO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
34. NEBOH PAUL GODSFAVOUR M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6325 ENUGU M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
35. UBINI EMMANUEL M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6334 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
36. UMUKORO UFUOMA PEACE M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6336 DELTA F 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
37. ONUCHUKWU CYNTIA OZIOMA M16/ND/PNGPD/11984 F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
38. ALBERT EMMANUEL EBOWEME M16/ND/PNGPD/11936 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. CHUKWUSA UGOCHUKWU PAUL M16/ND/PNGPD/11945 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. ECHENIM JOY CHINYERE M16/ND/PNGPD/11949 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. FRANCIS IMAOBONG ANTHONY M16/ND/PNGPD/11955 A/IBOM F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. GBAMINIDO STEPHEN M16/ND/PNGPD/11956 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. IKUMETSE LATEEFA M16/ND/PNGPD/11960 EDO F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. MBAMALU CHUKWUEBUKA RICHARD M16/ND/PNGPD/11964 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. OBURHIE CHESTERPHY OVUEFERONYE M16/ND/PNGPD/11970 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. OKPAKO AMANDA EGWONO M16/ND/PNGPD/11976 DELTA F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. OKPODU DICKSON OBARO-OGHENE M16/ND/PNGPD/11977 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. OMODUNEFE OGAGAOGHENE M16/ND/PNGPD/11980 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. OMOMULE TIMILEHIN BENJAMIN M16/ND/PNGPD/11981 ONDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. ROTUA OYOVWAIRE AFOKE M16/ND/PNGPD/11990 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. SOLIU MUFTIAT MOPELOLA M16/ND/PNGPD/11991 OGUN F 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
52. UFONDU CHIBUIKE ANTHONY M16/ND/PNGPD/11994 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
53. WARRI IGHOGBOJA M16/ND/PNGPD/11997 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
54. AGINA MORIS M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6094 ANAMBRA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
55. PINAWEI JOSHUA ENIEGHAN M11/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5159 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
56. CHUKWU AARON DANIEL FRANKLIN M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6309 EBONYI M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
57. EKABUKUMOR SEAMAN PEREKEIYE M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6310 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
58. EKUVERO SUNDAY M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6313 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
59. KEREKOBA ADUMENE ANTHONY M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6321 RIVERS M 30/.09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
60. OBI CHIKA PRECIOUS M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6326 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
61. OKPAKO EJIROGHENE M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6330 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
62. ORDIA EMMANUEL ONOVUGHAKPO M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6332 DELTA F 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
63. ONORIODE GABREIL AJINEH M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6419 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
64. AGUKE OTEGA SAMUEL M13/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5782 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
65. OBIRE EJIRO M12/ICE/ND/PNGPD/5452 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
66. AKPEIYI UROWOLI IRENE M16/ND/PNGPD/11935 DELTA F 21/09/2018 PASS
67. ASEMOTA EMMANUEL IJESUMUDIAMEN M16/ND/PNGPD/11941 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
68. OYINYOLA WAHEED OLADELE M15/ICE/ND/PNGPD/11514 OSUN M 30/09/2018 PASS
69. IDAHOSA BENJAMIN ERHUNWUNSE M14/ND/PNGPD/11116 EDO M 21/09/2018 PASS
70. YEKINI TAIWO JELILAT M14/ICE/ND/PNGPD/6136 OSUN F 30/09/2018 PASS
71. GODWIN VICTOR CHUKWUEBUKA M15/ND/PNGPD/11414 M 04/05/2018 PASS
72. ENERSON JESSE EYO M15/ND/PNGPD/11492 M 21/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. OKANI EMMANUEL CHIGOZIE M16/HND/WEOT/9769 IMO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. AKIOJANO KELVIN OGHENEOVO M16/HND/WEOT/9748 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. KANU PRECIOUS CHIKWADOM M16/HND/WEOT/9762 ABIA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. OKOGBE JOSHUA ROBERT M16/HND/WEOT/9770 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. OKPARA JOSEPH OTUECHERE M16/HND/WEOT/9772 IMO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. ONOMAVWE SAMUEL OGHENETEGA M16/HND/WEOT/9775 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. CHUKWU JONATHAN CHIEZUGOLUM M16/HND/WEOT/9785 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. AGBITA EROWO JOSHUA M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/5996 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. EDERO JEFFREY M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/5997 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. PYNE OLISELOKE M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/6018 RIVERS M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. ABDULWAHAB QUARI OLAWALE M16/HND/WEOT/9747 OSUN M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
12. AYOMA GERARD OMONEFE M16/HND/WEOT/9750 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
13. BAMIGBOYE SHALOM TOLUWANI M16/HND/WEOT/9751 KWARA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
14. EMENE OVOKE SUCCESS M16/HND/WEOT/9756 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
15. EZEMA BASIL CHIBUEZE M16/HND/WEOT/9757 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
16. ISRAEL MICHAEL OKHEMUKHOKHO M16/HND/WEOT/9760 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
17. IYERE KENNEDY PAUL M16/HND/WEOT/9761 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
18. OFOTOKU JOSEPH DAWANDODUOYE M16/HND/WEOT/9766 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
19. OGBEIDE PRECIOUS OBEIMHEN M16/HND/WEOT/9767 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
20. OKPOTO DAVID OREVA M16/HND/WEOT/9773 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
21. AMADI NYEKACHI SYLVESTER M15/HND/WEOT/9326 RIVERS M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
22. GOM BEMSEN THEOPHILUS M15/HND/WEOT/9334 BUNUE M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
23. OKHADUGBORE MARCUS ONOTEAGBO M15/HND/WEOT/9348 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
24. OPUTA CHUKWUMA ALPHONSUS M15/HND/WEOT/9351 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
25. DURU CHIDEBERE AUGUSTINE M15/HND/WEOT/9329 IMO M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
26. OSASA PRINCE IFEAKACHUKWU M14/HND/WEOT/8900 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
27. EGWUWOU MATTHEW OGHENEFEJIROKOME M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/5998 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
28. ERHIYOVWE EDAFE GREAT M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/5999 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. IROROMADO OGOH RAYMOND M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/6001 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. IZOBO KELLY OBAKPORORO M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/6002 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. NWADISHI PRINCE GREG M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/6019 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. OBAROAKPO OTHUKE HENRY M15/ICE/HND/WEOT/6022 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. AGBAJA HENRY OMONIGHO M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5406 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. ADIRA VINCENT CHUKWUMA M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5862 RIVERS M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. IKPARIKA ISHIOMA M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5870 DELTA F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. NDU OJIEH DIJI ANTHONY M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5875 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. ONOSEME AGOGHO CLIFFORD M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5883 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. USMAN ANTHONY IMALIMWHE M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5864 EDO M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. ADARIGHOFUA GOODLUCK M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5386 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. KEKONG SUNDAY OGAR M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5398 C/RIVER M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. OKPUTU VICTOR ONORIODE M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5402 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. DOUGLAS AKPOBOME M12/ICE/HND/WEOT/5407 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. OKUONGHAE ESE JOY M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5881 EDO F 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. EVBAGUEHIKHA RAPHAEL EGUAGIE M10/HND/WEOT/7332 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. CHRISTIAN IFEANYI EMMANUEL M15/HND/WEOT/9328 IMO M 21/09/2018 PASS
46. AGHWE TOBORE M15/HND/WEOT/9321 DELTA M 04/05/2018 PASS
47. CHIDIA WILLIAMS CHINONYEREM M14/HND/WEOT/8871 ABIA M 04/05/2018 PASS
48. OSAMOR PATRICK M14/ICE/HND/WEOT/5885 DELTA M 06/05/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. MGBEDE MARK UGOCHUKWU M16/ND/WEOT/12031 IMO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. UKWUEZE OBINNA JOSHUA M16/ND/WEOT/12059 ENUGU M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
3. OSAYUKI-AGUELOR WISDOM M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6165 EDO M 30/09/2018 DISTINCTION
4. AGBOIFO OSEZELE M16/ND/WEOT/12001 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
5. ANOSIKE EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE M16/ND/WEOT/12004 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
6. AREMU IBRAHIM ADEMOLA M16/ND/WEOT/12005 OYO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
7. AWAIRE OVIGWE DESTINY M16/ND/WEOT/12007 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
8. HARRY COVENANT OKON M16/ND/WEOT/12011 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
9. DORO AGHOGHO M16/ND/WEOT/12012 DELTA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
10. EDEREINE GODSTIME M16/ND/WEOT/12013 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
11. EDIRIN BRIGHT OGHENEOVO M16/ND/WEOT/12014 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
12. ENEBELI OLUCHUKWU GODSTIME M16/ND/WEOT/12015 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
13. GOLD ONOS PRINCE M16/ND/WEOT/12020 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
14. IKHARO EMMANUEL JUNIOR M16/ND/WEOT/12024 EDO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
15. NWAEZE BLESSING NKPURUOMA M16/ND/WEOT/12032 ABIA F 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
16. OBADONI PETER IFEANYI M16/ND/WEOT/12036 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
17. ODEH ALEXANDER M16/ND/WEOT/12039 BENUE M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
18. ODHEYIBO OGHENERO M16/ND/WEOT/12040 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
19. ODHOMI OGHENEFEGOR PETER M16/ND/WEOT/12041 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
20. OGUNDIRAN FESTUS DAMILOLA M16/ND/WEOT/12042 OYO M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
21. OJO DANIEL KAYODE M16/ND/WEOT/12043 KOGI M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
22. OKWORI OGHENEVWEDE M16/ND/WEOT/12046 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
23. PETER DANIEL OMIEBI M16/ND/WEOT/12053 BAYELSA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
24. UCHENDU TOCHUKWU ALBERT M15/ND/WEOT/11559 EBONYI M 04/05/2018 UPPER CREDIT
25. EBHOHIMEN INNOCENT M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6361 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
26. ONOFE BOIGBE EDEBIRI M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6363 EDO M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
27. MOVOGHEROMA OGHENERUEMU LUCKY M15/ICEND/WEOT/6368 DELTA M 30/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
28. ADAJEWEYE EMMANUEL ERETOMI M16/ND/WEOT/11999 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
29. ADJERHORE EMMANUEL OYOVWEVOTU M16/ND/WEOT/12000 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
30. ERUNUBE OWHEDE DANIEL M16/ND/WEOT/12017 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
31. EVUARHERHE OGHENEVWEGBA VICTOR M16/ND/WEOT/12018 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
32. IBE UCHE EMMANUEL M16/ND/WEOT/12021 IMO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
33. IGHOSOTU JESUTEKEVWE JOSEPH M16/ND/WEOT/12023 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
34. IMOMSILI SAMUEL M16/ND/WEOT/12026 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
35. IYERE TOJU OBEHI M16/ND/WEOT/12029 EDO M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
36. JOHN GOODNESS M16/ND/WEOT/12030 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
37. NWOSU VICTOR OKECHUKWU M16/ND/WEOT/12035 ABIA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
38. OKOKUJE FESTUS AJIROGHENE M16/ND/WEOT/12045 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
39. OMAJENE AHOFURE VICTORY M16/ND/WEOT/12049 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
40. OMOROVIE OGHENETEJIRI VICTORY M16/ND/WEOT/12050 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
41. OSUE OVIE MICHAEL M16/ND/WEOT/12052 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
42. TACHERE AKPEVWEOGHENE JOSEPH M16/ND/WEOT/12057 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
43. UMUSU EFE GODWIN M16/ND/WEOT/12061 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
44. UTORO ABRAHAM OMEJEVWE M16/ND/WEOT/12063 DELTA M 21/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
45. NJIENUE DANIEL CHUKS M15/ND/WEOT/11549 DELTA M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
46. OKORO JAMES ANAGA M15/ND/WEOT/11551 EBONYI M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
47. OROK CHRISTIAN BASSEY M15/ND/WEOT/11555 A/IBOM M 04/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
48. ADEMUWAGUN ADEOYE M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6357 ONDO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
49. ADIGHEJI ELO-OGHENE GABRIEL M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6358 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
50. ESAJOBOR SAMUEL M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6364 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
51. JOHN EGWABA FRIDAY M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6366 KOGI M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
52. OYIBOSUOCHUKWU IFEANYI ISRAEL M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6374 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
53. POKO INNOCENT M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6375 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
54. SULAIMAN TAOHEED TAORIDI M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6376 OYO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
55. UMENWOR STANLEY UGOCHUKWU M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6379 RIVERS M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
56. OGHANRANJEBI ORITSESEGBEMI VICTORY M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6380 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
57. EL-BRUKEVWE MIRACLE OGHENERUKEVWE M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6382 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
58. OVIRI ISRAEL M15/ICE/ND/WEOT/6325 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
59. EDERERI ESEMADAFE YULETIDE M12/ICE/ND/WEOT/5495 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
60. IBEKWE CHIMA KENNETH M12/ICE/ND/WEOT/5501 IMO M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
61. UJOR IAIAH AKPOTENI M12/ICE/ND/WEOT/5517 DELTA M 30/09/2018 LOWER CREDIT
62. ADISHI CHRISTIAN IKECHUKWU M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6138 DELTA M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
63. AGIM GABRIEL BEKEH M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6140 C/RIVER M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
64. ODUMOSU HARMONY OLUWASEYI M14/ICE/ND/WEOT/6171 OGUN M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
65. AGBOWO NNABUIKE FRANKLIN M13/ICE/ND/WEOT/5826 ENUGU M 06/05/2018 LOWER CREDIT
66. IWEARISHE OKIEMUTE RAPHAEL M15/ND/WEOT/11542 DELTA M 04/05/2018 PASS
67. JOHNSON VICTOR UKPAI M15/ND/WEOT/11543 ABIA M 04/05/2018 PASS
68. BEN ANWANGAOBONG MONDAY M14/ND/WEOT/11157 A/IBOM M 21/09/2018 PASS
S/N NAME MAT. NO STATE SEX DATE OF GRADUATION GRADE
1. ONWUACHUMBA UCHECHUKWU CORNELIUS M17/GW/WEOT/2595 IMO M 21/09/2018 DISTINCTION
2. IKE PRECIOUS M17/GW/WEOT/2593 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
3. SALUBI PETER OGHENEKARO M17/GW/WEOT/2596 DELTA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT
4. UWAEME CHIZOBA EMMANUEL M17/GW/WEOT/2597 ANAMBRA M 21/09/2018 UPPER CREDIT