2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION PART/ICE ADMISSION LIST

School Fees and Charges
S/N
DESCRIPTION
NEW STUDENTS 
OLD STUDENTS 
A
TUITION FEES
54,000
54,000
B
STUDENT CHARGES
1 Laboratory Consumables per session 6,000 6,000
2 Admission registration 1,200
3 Course registration per session 1,200 1,200
4 Caution fees 6,000
5 Matriculation 1,200
6 Student ID card per session 600 600
7 Student Academic Standard Handbook 600
8 Examination fee (per session) 3,600 3,600
9 Library fee per session 1,200 1,200
10 Credential verification 6,000
11 Online Registration 5,400 5,400
GRAND TOTAL 87,000 72,000
ND-ICE Mechanical Engineering Technology
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER
1 AGBORO EFETURI PTI/ND-ICE/00133/18
2 AJIRI OTUADA PTI/ND-ICE/00091/18
3 AJUEYITSI MARTINS PTI/ND-ICE/00215/18
4 AKPAN DAVID ASUKWO PTI/ND-ICE/00127/18
5 AMEDE CHUKWUDI DANIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00234/18
6 AMROMARE EJIRO ERIC PTI/ND-ICE/00037/18
7 BADAWUSI CHOICE AKPOTIRORO PTI/ND-ICE/00061/18
8 CLEMENT INIOBONG UWEM PTI/ND-ICE/00269/18
9 EBHODAGHE ISAAC OKHIRIA PTI/ND-ICE/00208/18
10 EGEDI OGHENERUNOR PERCY PTI/ND-ICE/00130/18
11 EMEMU VICTOR PTI/ND-ICE/00073/18
12 ETOH EMEKA ELIJAH PTI/ND-ICE/00021/18
13 FORTETA TOMBRA PTI/ND-ICE/00228/18
14 GODWIN MICHAIAH PTI/ND-ICE/00105/18
15 IDOGHOR EJOVWOKE PTI/ND-ICE/00165/18
16 IGBOLO STANLEY PTI/ND-ICE/00045/18
17 ISHAKU HOSEA PTI/ND-ICE/00253/18
18 NWANKWOR CYRIL CHIDERA PTI/ND-ICE/00107/18
19 OBROKO OGHENEDORO ERNEST PTI/ND-ICE/00065/18
20 OGAH JULIUS IMHONEGAMHE PTI/ND-ICE/00219/18
21 OGOR JOHNSON OBUKADIETA PTI/ND-ICE/00055/18
22 OKORUWA CHARLES PTI/ND-ICE/00189/18
23 OKWAGBE OGHOGHOME PTI/ND-ICE/00098/18
24 OLUMORIN EMMANUEL OLULU PTI/ND-ICE/00212/18
25 OMOIGUI ESEOSA ROBERT PTI/ND-ICE/00236/18
26 OMU ISAIAH JEREMIAH PTI/ND-ICE/00070/18
27 ONOJAYEFE UFUOMA FELIX PTI/ND-ICE/00063/18
28 ONOKERHOREGHIREN KELVIN EVUAFUA PTI/ND-ICE/00268/18
29 ORIMOLADE D. JALEYEMI PTI/ND-ICE/00047/18
30 PIBOWEI SUNDAY PREMOBOWEI PTI/ND-ICE/00124/18
31 ROWLAND NCHEDOCHUKWU SUNDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00120/18
32 WILLIAM OSWALD EFFIONG PTI/ND-ICE/00108/18

SUPPLEMENTARY

PTI/ND-ICE/00277/18 AMATAKE AKPOS
PTI/ND-ICE/00281/18 OGIDA JIMMY
PTI/ND-ICE/00276/18 OROKOWEME EUGENE OGHENELUKOME
PTI/HND-ICE/00065/18 FRIDAY BASIL CHISOM
PTI/ND-ICE/00292/18 IGGUE-EFE EJENAVWOKEVWE
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 OKORO EMEKA PTI/ND-ICE/00311/18 M
2 ENOCH JOHN UDOH PTI/ND-ICE/00140/18 M
3 OKHIDE ELLIOT EHIGUERHAN PTI/ND-ICE/00263/18 M
ND-ICE Petroleum and Natural Gas Processing Technology
S/NO SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM No GENDER
1 OKOTOGBO JAHSMIGHT PTI/ND-ICE/00222/18 MALE
2 KIDABAWEI E.T GOODFRIDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00023/18 MALE
3 OKON VALENTINE AUGUSTINE PTI/ND-ICE/00160/18 MALE
4 OGBAUDU UFUOMA DAMILOLA PTI/ND-ICE/00141/18 FEMALE
5 OGHALE UZEZI BECKY PTI/ND-ICE/00245/18 FEMALE
6 BENJAMIN THEOPHILUS USIENEMFON EDET PTI/ND-ICE/00083/18 MALE
7 ISAH IDRIS ABUBAKAR PTI/ND-ICE/00213/18 MALE
8 CHIEJINA EMMANUEL OBINNA PTI/ND-ICE/00048/18 MALE
9 ADAHOR JENNIFER OBERE PTI/ND-ICE/00057/18 FEMALE
10 ALEMOH THEOPHILUS CYRIAN PTI/ND-ICE/00126/18 MALE
11 AKWA EMMANUEL ITA PTI/ND-ICE/00256/18 MALE
12 ONETE UKAM UKAM PTI/ND-ICE/00010/18 MALE
13 MADIANI FESTUS IKECHUKWU PTI/ND-ICE/00056/18 MALE
14 OGHARA TEGA JCLINTON PTI/ND-ICE/00059/18 MALE
15 OMOSUVIE RUKEVWE BENISON PTI/ND-ICE/00158/18 MALE
16 ONEDO ABRAHAM PTI/ND-ICE/00103/18 MALE
17 AWE TEMITOPE STEPHEN PTI/ND-ICE/00114/18 MALE
18 DAPPAH TAMUNOENE PROMISE PTI/ND-ICE/00254/18 MALE
19 GODFREY EL-GIVA O. PTI/ND-ICE/00226/18 MALE
20 ETADAFE GREAT IGBUNU PTI/ND-ICE/00255/18 MALE
21 EKIEJAREH ROLAND PTI/ND-ICE/00203/18 MALE
22 ONOYOVWERE CHRISTOPHER ADJARHO PTI/ND-ICE/00035/18 MALE
23 OLUKA FAMOUS CHUKWUEMEKE PTI/ND-ICE/00149/18 MALE
24 ODEJEWHRO GABRIEL PTI/ND-ICE/00020/18 MALE
25 AKACHE AKPEVWE STEVEN PTI/ND-ICE/00069/18 MALE
26 UZAH CHRISTIANA PTI/ND-ICE/00115/18 FEMALE
27 EMMANUEL OGHENEKEVWE PTI/ND-ICE/00270/18 MALE
28 ABOYI TERRY PTI/ND-ICE/00157/18 MALE
29 ERIOFOLOH JOHN PTI/ND-ICE/00008/18 MALE
30 SMART PEDRO SAMSON PTI/ND-ICE/00225/18 MALE
31 OKAREKO OGHENEOVO PTI/ND-ICE/00154/18 MALE
32 ABE OMOTAYO DAVID PTI/ND-ICE/00261/18 MALE
33 EMEGHEBO CHUKWUMA JAMES PTI/ND-ICE/00196/18 MALE
34 EKPENDU FRANCIS PTI/ND-ICE/00156/18 MALE
35 UGWUONU IFEANYI VINCENT PTI/ND-ICE/00072/18 MALE
36 EDUN OMEREONEKARIN SARAH PTI/ND-ICE/00089/18 FEMALE

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSIONS

1 OBAYELU ADEMOLU SIGNET PTI/ND-ICE/00202/18
2 OGHENEOVO EZEKIEL OGHENERUEMU PTI/ND-ICE/00033/18
3 ABEKE OVIRI EMMANUEL PTI/ND-ICE/000295/18
4 IBIABOR SANDRA PTI/ND-ICE/000273/19
5 LAWSON EDWARD IBINABO PTI/ND-ICE/00293/18
6 BOBOR EMMANUEL OGHENERIOBORUE PTI/ND-ICE/00296/18

SUPPLEMENTARY

PTI/ND-ICE/00202/18 OBAYELU ADEMOLU SIGNET
PTI/ND-ICE/00033/18 OGHENEOVO EZEKIEL OGHENERUEMU
PTI/ND-ICE/000295/18 ABEKE OVIRI EMMANUEL
PTI/ND-ICE/000273/19 IBIABOR SANDRA
PTI/ND-ICE/00293/18 LAWSON EDWARD IBINABO
PTI/ND-ICE/00296/18 BOBOR EMMANUEL OGHENERIOBORUE
ND-ICE Petroleum Marketing and Business Studies
APP NUMBER NAMES
PTI/ND-ICE/00067/18 OBORI Samuel
PTI/ND-ICE/00094/18 ISAAC Nyebuchi
PTI/ND-ICE/00004/18 OSAROBO Blessing Osasogie
PTI/ND-ICE/00044/18 DAUBRY Tombrapade Tommy
PTI/ND-ICE/00040/18 JIMOH  Abdulrahman Omonowo
PTI/ND-ICE/00041/18 ERUKUNUAKPOR Onajomo Abel
PTI/ND-ICE/00062/18 SHAFERE Kesiena Joseph
PTI/ND-ICE/00077/18 AMOMA Martins Itse
PTI/ND-ICE/00092/18 AKIAMA Humphrey
PTI/ND-ICE/00084/18 AUTHOR Collins Aghalokpe
PTI/ND-ICE/00100/18 OKORUWA Jessica Odion
PTI/ND-ICE/00106/18 DISI  Ufuoma Endurance
PTI/ND-ICE/00118/18 ONEYESANGBE Godstar Oghomuoghobone
PTI/ND-ICE/00117/18 KANU Joseph Kennedy
PTI/ND-ICE/00131/18 GOODLUCK Blessing
PTI/ND-ICE/00139/18 DIO  Noah
PTI/ND-ICE/00150/18 OLOWOFELA Kolawole
PTI/ND-ICE/00164/18 MAKU  Emmanuel Debi
PTI/ND-ICE/00179/18  OSSAI  Chukwudi
PTI/ND-ICE/00178/18 EDEAMRIGHO Paul
PTI/ND-ICE/00191/18 PETER  Onakome
PTI/ND-ICE/00192/18 UDEH Udoka Thecla
PTI/ND-ICE/00214/18 IMONIJE Uloh Clinton
PTI/ND-ICE/00232/18 SHUAIBU Musa
PTI/ND-ICE/00172/18 OKOH  Festus Census

SUPPLEMENTARY

PTI/ND-ICE/00289/18 ABEKE  Praise
PTI/ND-ICE/00084/18 COLLINS Aghalokpe
PTI/ND-ICE/00176/18 SUNDAY Godstime Enakpodia
PTI/ND-ICE/00169/18 IBRAHIM Lukman A.
PTI/ND-ICE/00305/18 CHUKUMUANYA Eyemituale Benjamin
ND-ICE Computer Science and Information Technology
S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER
1 ALISON Ugonma PTI/ND-ICE/00026/18
2 AKINYOMI Oluwaloseyi Samson PTI/ND-ICE/00110/18
3 EYAHERIE Emmanuel Okiemute PTI/ND-ICE/00168/18
4 OPIO Kevin Okiemute PTI/ND-ICE/00188/18
5 LONDON Kenneth PTI/ND-ICE/00200/18
6 PETER Edet PTI/ND-ICE/00227/18
7 UGHWE Oghenerukevwe Favour PTI/ND-ICE/00233/18
8 IKPIRHIRIN Oghenekparobo PTI/ND-ICE/00259/18
9 JEROME Ovie PTI/ND-ICE/00002/18
10 RAPHEAL Isaiah PTI/ND-ICE/00102/18
11 ANUKWU Stephen Dumkene PTI/ND-ICE/00205/18
12 OFOBORH Leonard PTI/ND-ICE/00167/18
13 EFEDUE Ochuko Bright PTI/ND-ICE/00159/18
ND-ICE Welding Engineering and Offshore Technology
S/NO. NAMES FORM No.
1 PEREBOR OFUOGBENEOWEI GIDEON PTI/ND-ICE/00068/18
2 IBEH KINGSLEY CHUKWUEKWU PTI/ND-ICE/00074/18
3 OLAYE EFOSA ENDURANCE PTI/ND-ICE/00060/18
4 OBIOGURU SMART KOFFI PTI/ND-ICE/00190/18
5 ONUORAH EMMANUEL ODIRA PTI/ND-ICE/00086/18
6 ATOROMA MATHIAS IRUOOGHENE PTI/ND-ICE/00066/18
7 ASINI FRIDAY PTI/ND-ICE/00224/18
8 AGBADOBI SOLOMON CHUKWUNEKU PTI/ND-ICE/00013/18
9 OKON PHILIP ANIEKAN PTI/ND-ICE/00038/18
10 AZAKA PRECIOUS CHUKWUNWIKE PTI/ND-ICE/00050/18
11 ONUOHA PRINCE CHIBUZOR PTI/ND-ICE/00193/18
12 GOVINA HENRY OGHENEYEROWHO PTI/ND-ICE/00097/18
13 GODDAY EROMOSENE PTI/ND-ICE/00231/18
14 EYESIO FREDERICK KESIENA PTI/ND-ICE/00198/18
15 IDIATA VICTOR ILENS PTI/ND-ICE/00186/18
16 ALIU PHILOMINA PTI/ND-ICE/00030/18
17 OKORO PETER OGHENERUESE PTI/ND-ICE/00152/18
18 AKUSU JAMES EFETOBORHE PTI/ND-ICE/00036/18
19 TONY GBOGIDI PTI/ND-ICE/00249/18
20 EWEJEJU ORITSEJUBEMI GIFT PTI/ND-ICE/00024/18
21 UEBARI GIFT SUNETE PTI/ND-ICE/00015/18
22 AKPORE EFE PTI/ND-ICE/00099/18
23 IBORDOR ISAAC PTI/ND-ICE/00185/18
24 ORUFOR OGHENEKEVWE JOHN PTI/ND-ICE/00174/18
25 OBEN JACKSON PTI/ND-ICE/00237/18
PTI/ND-ICE/00252/18 AMADA CLEMENT
PTI/ND-ICE/00294/18 ONOJOHWOYOVWE FRANK
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 OKO OMOGHENE PTI/ND-ICE/00307/18 M
2 UMORU RAYMOND PTI/ND-ICE/00304/18 M
3 ONOJOHWOYOVWE FRANK PTI/ND-ICE/00294/18 M
ND-ICE Petroleum Engineering Technology
S/N SURNAME OTHER NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 NEWYEAR Rufus eyeribo PTI/ND-ICE/00180/18 MALE
2 BENJAMIN Prosper PTI/ND-ICE/00014/18 MALE
3 OMEBEYINJE Henry amaju PTI/ND-ICE/00034/18 MALE
4 IWERE Emmanuel lucky PTI/ND-ICE/00143/18 MALE
5 OJOBOR Runor isaac PTI/ND-ICE/00175/18 MALE
6 ATSORUNFEN Ayo destiny PTI/ND-ICE/00137/18 MALE
7 OLETU Israel mifeviewan PTI/ND-ICE/00032/18 MALE
8 STEPHEN Obehi PTI/ND-ICE/00046/18 MALE
9 AVWEFEYAN Oghenevwegba prosper PTI/ND-ICE/00052/18 MALE
10 MADUKA Prosper chinonso PTI/ND-ICE/00054/18 MALE
11 ONEDO Jennifer PTI/ND-ICE/00101/18 FEMALE
12 CHIKE Chetachukwu promise PTI/ND-ICE/00136/18 MALE
13 NWANKWO Sunday kenneth PTI/ND-ICE/00161/18 MALE
14 EWEWE Caleb ovie PTI/ND-ICE/00183/18 MALE
15 IDORENYIN Nyong evans PTI/ND-ICE/00195/18 MALE
16 ABEL Stephen PTI/ND-ICE/00207/18 MALE
17 ISAH Inuhu tenimu PTI/ND-ICE/00216/18 MALE
18 ODUARAN Oghenenruemu PTI/ND-ICE/00235/18 FEMALE
19 AGOFURE Unity PTI/ND-ICE/00240/18 MALE
20 ETHIOSA wisdom osagie PTI/ND-ICE/00274/18 MALE
21 FELIX Bearice Choima PTI/ND-ICE/00125/18 FEMALE

SUPPLEMENTARY

PTI/ND-ICE/00291/18 MICHAEL bright
PTI/ND-ICE/00274/18 OSAGIE ethiosa wisdom
PTI/ND-ICE/00235/18 ODUARAN oghenenruemu
PTI/ND-ICE/00279/18 AKENE naomi oghenemaro
PTI/ND-ICE/00125/18 FELIX Beatrice chioma
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER SEX
1 MOSES ogaga PTI/ND-ICE/00153/18 F
ND-ICE Electrical Electronics Engineering Technology
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER SEX STATE
1 ACHOJA EDAFEBRE MAMUS PTI/ND-ICE/00171/18 MALE DELTA
2 OFOMOLA EGUONO HENSHAW PTI/ND-ICE/00003/18 MALE DELTA
3 UTI OGHENEOVO PTI/ND-ICE/00006/18 MALE DELTA
4 ALOAYE MOSES PTI/ND-ICE/00009/18 MALE EDO
5 EDEMA LOUIS OGHENENYEROVWO PTI/ND-ICE/00012/18 MALE DELTA
6 OTERI EDAFE JONATHAN PTI/ND-ICE/00016/18 MALE DELTA
7 EDEIGU SILVANUS PTI/ND-ICE/00022/18 MALE DELTA
8 UZU AZUKA PTI/ND-ICE/00028/18 MALE DELTA
9 BRUME-EZEWU OTOVWE PTI/ND-ICE/00081/18 MALE DELTA
10 BRUME-EZEWU OGHENETEGA PTI/ND-ICE/00082/18 MALE DELTA
11 OSHARODE SUNDAY OBARHE PTI/ND-ICE/00031/18 MALE DELTA
12 BABA SHEDRACK PTI/ND-ICE/00039/18 MALE BENUE
13 MADU CHIJIOKE MOSES PTI/ND-ICE/00090/18 MALE IMO
14 OGBE ISRAEL OMONIYI PTI/ND-ICE/00078/18 MALE DELTA
15 ETIM UBONG ALPHONSUS PTI/ND-ICE/00080/18 MALE AKWA IBOM
16 ANNE MATTHEW PTI/ND-ICE/00093/18 MALE DELTA
17 ISAH WISDOM PTI/ND-ICE/00111/18 MALE EDO
18 OUT EMMANUEL ESANG PTI/ND-ICE/00134/18 MALE AKWA IBOM
19 EBIANA OGHALE BENJAMIN PTI/ND-ICE/00138/18 MALE DELTA
20 EHWEAVWORE HENRY PTI/ND-ICE/00148/18 MALE DELTA
21 ONIEKPE OTHUKE PTI/ND-ICE/00199/18 MALE DELTA
22 ARIRI OKITO EXPERIENCE PTI/ND-ICE/00204/18 MALE DELTA
23 OSAYI OGHENEWARE MICHAEL PTI/ND-ICE/00220/18 MALE EDO
24 OGWUNDUEZE CHUKWUNALU PTI/ND-ICE/00210/18 MALE DELTA
25 BENIN ALEX OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/ND-ICE/00258/18 MALE DELTA
26 EKE BLESSING CHUKWUNYERE PTI/ND-ICE/00223/18 MALE ABIA
27 ESISO KELVIN OMOVIGHO PTI/ND-ICE/00246/18 MALE DELTA
28 IBRU GODBLESS PTI/ND-ICE/00248/18 MALE DELTA
29 OYAWUSI KAZEEM PTI/ND-ICE/00257/18 MALE OSUN
30 EKPUKE  ABUNDANCE OGHENERUKOME PTI/ND-ICE/00267/18 MALE DELTA
31 AJEVWOBA STEPHEN PTI/ND-ICE/00182/18 MALE DELTA
32 JOSEPH JAKE PTI/ND-ICE/00217/18 MALE IMO
33 UMUDE AVWEROSUOGHENE MIKE PTI/ND-ICE/00229/18 MALE DELTA
34 CORNELIUS SYLVANUS UDOAKA PTI/ND-ICE/00147/18 MALE AKWA IBOM
35 INIOVOSA KENNEDY PTI/ND-ICE/00095/18 MALE DELTA
36 EBUOTU CALEB PTI/ND-ICE/00218/18 MALE DELTA
37 UDOH EMAENIM PTI/ND-ICE/00049/18 MALE AKWA IBOM
38 URAMA EBUKA JOHN PTI/ND-ICE/00121/18 MALE ENUGU

SUPPLEMENTARY

PTI/ND-ICE/00272/18 NWAONICHA GODWIN WISDOM
PTI/ND-ICE/00036/18 AKUSU  JAMES EFETOBORHE
PTI/ND-ICE/00290/18 ADEYEMO OLUWADAMILARE AHMED
PTI/ND-ICE/00211/18 IDAHOSA SAMUEL
PTI/ND-ICE/00297/18 OSAGBEMWENORUE ERNEST IKPONMWOSA
PTI/ND-ICE/00299/18 ERIC OGHENEMARO
PTI/HND-ICE/00108/18 AUDU ISSAC
PTI/ND-ICE/00303/18 GERMANY GREATEST
PTI/ND-ICE/00242/18 OBOTE OBOTE JAMES OGHENEOGAGA
ND-ICE Industrial Safety Technology
SN NAMES FORM NUMBER
1 IGHOIGHO OKEOGHENE JEFKINS PTI/ND-ICE/00166/18
2 EGBUJE OHWOFASA EDWARDS PTI/ND-ICE/00113/18
3 AKINTOLA EMMANNUEL ADEBOWALE PTI/ND-ICE/00112/18
4 SAMUEL CHINONSO HENRY PTI/ND-ICE/00206/18
5 UGWU KELECHI JULIET PTI/ND-ICE/00241/18
6 NUESIRI QUINCY JONES PTI/ND-ICE/00109/18
7 ICHIPI STELLA PTI/ND-ICE/00005/18
8 IFIEBOR EKOWA PTI/ND-ICE/00011/18
9 MADUEKWE EMEKA SAMSON PTI/ND-ICE/00017/18
10 KALU ANTHONY PTI/ND-ICE/00064/18
11 USMAN SANAULLAH MOHAMMED PTI/ND-ICE/00075/18
12 ENELUWE EMMANUEL O PTI/ND-ICE/00076/18
13 NATUKE EJUOGHARAN GODWIN PTI/ND-ICE/00079/18
14 OGWARA JAMES OGAGA PTI/ND-ICE/00142/18
15 OMOYIBO UFUOMA FRANCIS PTI/ND-ICE/00128/18
16 EMPIREOKODASO ESE MIKE PTI/ND-ICE/00135/18
17 EWA QUEENEVERA ODU PTI/ND-ICE/00163/18
18 DOTTIE SHOLA AUSTINE PTI/ND-ICE/00146/18
19 OMEREYE BEMIGHO PTI/ND-ICE/00194/18
20 NEBURAGHO EYINSAN FRANK PTI/ND-ICE/00187/18
21 BONNY BLESSING OGAGA PTI/ND-ICE/00197/18
22 EDOJA OGHENEAKPOBOH FAVOUR PTI/ND-ICE/00209/18
23 EGBUTSA DOUBRA PTI/ND-ICE/00239/18
24 ANYA OKORO KALU PTI/ND-ICE/00155/18
25 IDEGBE CHRISTOPHER OVIE PTI/ND-ICE/00184/18
26 IKOROMA GODSON MANDELA PTI/ND-ICE/00096/18
27 OWHE MANO PERPETUAL PTI/ND-ICE/00251/18
28 MAKU ADELEKE VICTOR PTI/ND-ICE/00058/18
29 UMUSU EFETOBORE ERIC PTI/ND-ICE/00071/18
30 SAPELE PRECIOUS EJIRO PTI/ND-ICE/00087/18
31 AJISHA ROLAND PTI/ND-ICE/00145/18
32 OKAREDJE JAHSWILL O PTI/ND-ICE/00177/18
33 KAGBARE UFUOMA PTI/ND-ICE/00129/18
PTI/ND-ICE/00288/18 AKORA RAYMOND TOBORE
PTI/ND-ICE/00280/18 OPARA KENNEDY EMEKA
SN NAMES FORM NUMBER STATE
1 SODJE ANTHONY OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/ND-ICE/00287/18 DELTA
2 EMUNEFE KELLY PTI/ND-ICE/00313/18 DELTA
3 DEGUARE OGHENERUONA PTI/ND-ICE/00308/18 DELTA
ND-ICE Mineral and Petroleum Resources
S/N SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM NUMBER SEX
1 IKEM ONYEKACHUKWU MARK PTI/ND-ICE/00116/18 M
2 AGHALOKPE DANIEL ANDERSON PTI/ND-ICE/00042/18 M
ND-ICE Science Lab. Tech.
SN NAMES FORM NUMBER
1 ONOWIGHOSE OMOEFE VICTOR PTI/ND-ICE/00007/18
1 ALIBOR ENOCH PTI/ND-ICE/00144/18
2 EGBAGO AKPEVWE EXPENSIVE PTI/ND-ICE/00053/18
3 PAULSON PEACE PTI/ND-ICE/00085/18
HND-ICE Petroleum and Natural Gas Processing Technology
S/NO SURNAME OTHER NAMES FORM No GENDER
1 NWACHUKWU KENNETH PTI/HND-ICE/00001/18 MALE
2 IKWEKE ODIA MOSES PTI/HND-ICE/00036/18 MALE
3 ELUMAH GODSPOWER PTI/HND-ICE/00037/18 MALE
4 ELENWO EZEBUNWO PTI/HND-ICE/00083/18 MALE
5 KEHIKE SOLOMON PTI/HND-ICE/00054/18 MALE
6 ERUSIAFE OKE LEVI PTI/HND-ICE/00087/18 MALE
7 AMROMANOR AVWEROSUO MAXWELL PTI/HND-ICE/00103/18 MALE
8 IYERE OSENI GIFT PTI/HND-ICE/00006/18 MALE
9 INNOCENT ONMONYA PTI/HND-ICE/00111/18 MALE
10 OMABUWA ERASTUS ORITSESHEWOMI PTI/HND-ICE/00132/18 MALE
PTI/HND-ICE/00132/18 OMABUWA ERASTUS ORITSESHEWOMI
HND-ICE Power and Machine
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER STATE
1 UGU INEYE PRECIOUS PTI/HND-ICE/00008/18 BAYELSA
2 UDJOR LUCKY OKE PTI/HND-ICE/00028/18 DELTA
3 OKANDEJI VARODOVWE PTI/HND-ICE/00099/18 DELTA
4 EKPO CLEMENT GORDIAN PTI/HND-ICE/00034/18 AKWA IBOM
5 UHWEN LOUIS EMUAKPOYERIN PTI/HND-ICE/00040/18 DELTA
6 BENSON KINGDOM IBANGA PTI/HND-ICE/00050/18 AKWA IBOM
7 EDINO ACHILLE SOLOMON PTI/HND-ICE/00066/18 KOGI
PTI/HND-ICE/00124/18 OGEDEGBE  DAKPORIA
HND-ICE Instrumentation and Control
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER STATE
1 ANTHONY ONORIODE FAITHFUL PTI/HND-ICE/00067/18 DELTA
2 FESTUS JAMES PTI/HND-ICE/00055/18 DELTA
3 USMAN AYUBA PTI/HND-ICE/00052/18 KOGI
4 ITUEN  NDIANA-ABASI RAYMOND PTI/HND-ICE/00064/18 AKWA IBOM
5 UMANI ISANGUWEM FRIDAY PTI/HND-ICE/00093/18 AKWA IBOM
6 NKWAKAMMA FREDRICK GODKNOWS PTI/HND-ICE/00101/18 RIVERS
7 EDEMIRUKEWAN PRINCE PTI/HND-ICE/00074/18 DELTA
HND-ICE Telecommunication Engineering Technology
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER STATE
1 JESUORODJE ELIZUR HENRY PTI/HND-ICE/00046/18 DELTA
2 OBOH OSEMUDIAMEN DESMOND PTI/HND-ICE/00014/18 EDO
3 OLUMODEJI OLUWAYOMI PTI/HND-ICE/00005/18 KOGI
4 OKODUWA PHILEMON PTI/HND-ICE/00009/18 EDO
5 EWOMA ITOJE SILVANUS FEGO PTI/HND-ICE/00039/18 DELTA
6 METSEAGHARUN AKORUNTSE PTI/HND-ICE/00049/18 DELTA
7 EDEIGU SILVANUS PTI/HND-ICE/00110/18 DELTA
8 DOGHRON SALLY UFUOMA PTI/HND-ICE/00015/18 DELTA
HND-ICE Petroleum Engineering
S/N NAMES FORM NOS.
1 OTITE

SOLOMON AKPOBOME

PTI/HND-ICE/00058/18
2 EKPAMAKU

EJIRO JUDE

PTI/HND-ICE/00003/18
3 AFEIKHENA

EDWIN ONOSETALE

PTI/HND-ICE/00047/18
4 OSHARIFASA

HEBREW

PTI/HND-ICE/00098/18
5 EGHOMI

OMAGBEMI PHILIP

PTI/HND-ICE/00002/18
6 IZOBO

OGHENERUKEVWE EMMANUEL

PTI/HND-ICE/00011/18
7 SUNDAY

ANDIEBI

PTI/HND-ICE/00057/18
8 ESIRI

JOHN OVO

PTI/HND-ICE/00082/18
9 OKPELU

OMAMOKE

PTI/HND-ICE/00073/18
10 AJAGHA

OMUYE ENOCH

PTI/HND-ICE/00068/18
11 OBAKE

ESIRI

PTI/HND-ICE/00090/18
12 OKORO

CHIJIOKE KANU

PTI/HND-ICE/00100/18
13 TEDERE

KELLY ESE

PTI/HND-ICE/00114/18
14 IBIABOR Joanna Paul PTI/HND-ICE/00017/18
HND-ICE Welding and Offshore Technology
HND-ICE Industrial Safety Technology
SN NAME FORM NUMBER
1 IDONORO LYDIA ARODOME PTI/HND-ICE/00070/18
2 GARBA MISBAHU PTI/HND-ICE/00115/18
1 EJEDAFETA PTI/HND-ICE/00004/18
2 UGBOROTU PETER PTI/HND-ICE/00016/18
3 OMAYONE EYEFIUJIRIN KELLY PTI/HND-ICE/00027/18
4 EDAFIAKPOR ESE PTI/HND-ICE/00029/18
5 ETEIMO HARRISON PREYE PTI/HND-ICE/00089/18
8 APPAH FAVOUR PTI/HND-ICE/00080/18
6 UWAFILI NDIDI DENNIS PTI/HND-ICE/00081/18
7 OLUKA OLUKA ALALEWA PTI/HND-ICE/00112/18
PTI/HND-ICE/00129/18 EDEMAYIBO EMMANUEL
SN NAMES FORM NUMBER STATE
1 OVIRIARA OBAKPORORO HOPE PTI/HND-ICE/00136/18 DELTA
HND-ICE Environmental Technology
1 HECTOR ORIGHOMISAN SARAH PTI/HND-ICE/00106/18
2 ORURU MEYIWA RITA PTI/HND-ICE/00063/18
3 CHIMA ROSEMARY PTI/HND-ICE/00072/18
4 MANIKAYE UFUOMAEFE NYEROVWO PTI/HND-ICE/00102/18
4 OGORUH SOPHIA METSE PTI/HND-ICE/00105/18
5 IBEAWUCHI ANTHONY PTI/HND-ICE/00119/18
PTI/HND-ICE/00102/18 MANIKAYE UFUOMAEFE NYEROVWO
HND-ICE Science Lab Tech
1 EYEWUOMA ULIYOMA VERA PTI/HND-ICE/00117/18
2 EHIOSUMWEN ESOSA PTI/HND-ICE/00071/18
3 DOUGLAS ONOME FAITH PTI/HND-ICE/00026/18
4 OLISA IFEOMA PTI/HND-ICE/00041/18
HND ICE Power Plant - MED
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER STATE
1 OSEVETA IRIKEFE PAUL PTI/HND-ICE/00060/18 DELTA
2 OWIE OSAGIARO PTI/HND-ICE/00069/18 EDO
3 ENEMUWE CHUKWUKA PRINCE PTI/HND-ICE/00079/18 DELTA
4 UYO EMMANUEL PTI/HND-ICE/00022/18 DELTA
5 ONOFUA AMOS PTI/HND-ICE/00109/18 EDO
6 AGBAYI STEPHEN OKORIE PTI/HND-ICE/00023/18 ABIA
7 OMAGBEMI SHOLA PTI/HND-ICE/00048/18 DELTA
8 UDOFIA GODWIN ASUQUO PTI/HND-ICE/00061/18 A/IBOM
9 AWORITSE CHRISTOPHER PTI/HND-ICE/00059/18 DELTA
10 OKPOSO GODDEY PTI/HND-ICE/00062/18 DELTA
11 OMARE OGHENETEGA PTI/HND-ICE/00097/18 DELTA
12 ONAH IJEOMA PTI/HND-ICE/00113/18 DELTA
13 AWEH DOUBRA PRESLEY PTI/HND-ICE/00094/18 DELTA
PTI/HND-ICE/00036/18 IKWEKE ODIA MOSES
PTI/HND-ICE/00128/18 ESIN CHARLES JOHN
PTI/HND-ICE/00131/18 ANORO SYLVESTER KEVWE
PTI/HND-ICE/00094/18 AWEH DOUBRA PRESLEY
PTI/HND-ICE/00104/18 KAMUKA COLLINS
PTI/HND/00669/18 EZE OKWUDILI CLETUS
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER STATE
1 ILABA DANIEL ISAIAH PTI/HND-ICE/00134/18 DELTA
2 EDEH IFEANYI MALIGUE PTI/HND-ICE/00088/18 ENUGU
HND-ICE Manufacturing - MED
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER
1 FRANK UWANEKPOR PTI/HND-ICE/00020/18
2 AGBORUME MOSES TEGA PTI/HND-ICE/00018/18
3 OMOKHEOWA GODWIN PTI/HND-ICE/00019/18
4 OGBOGHO INNOCENT OMOEFE PTI/HND-ICE/00042/18
5 AKPAN PAUL JACKSON PTI/HND-ICE/00038/18
6 JAMES UBONG ESSIEN PTI/HND-ICE/00044/18
7 AKPIRI FRANKLIN PTI/HND-ICE/00084/18
8 EVBAKHAVBOKUN AGBONZE PETER PTI/HND-ICE/00085/18
9 MILTON PEREWEI RICHIE PTI/HND-ICE/00012/18
PTI/HND-ICE/00120/18 AIBANGBEE EFOSA
PTI/HND-ICE/00121/18 OKOTETE IBRU
PTI/HND-ICE/00122/18 MOHAMMED UMARU
HND-ICE Petroleum Marketing Technology
APP NUMBER NAMES
PTI/HND-ICE/00030/18 ILONGHE Blessing
PTI/HND-ICE/00043/18 UCHE Kingsley Kelechi
PTI/HND-ICE/00013/18 NKANGA  Udoh Nkanga
PTI/HND-ICE/00035/18 OLIE   Ellis
PTI/HND-ICE/00044/18 ONIYIDE Folorunsho
PTI/HND-ICE/00095/18 ALIU Aloysius
PTI/HND-ICE/00107/18 DJANERE Omavua Francisca
PTI/HND-ICE/00033/18 GARBA Nasiru Katsina
PTI/HND-ICE/00130/18 AZAKA Tony Gift
PTI/HND-ICE/00127/18 EDOBOR Joseph Obhenke
PTI/HND-ICE/00010/18 AKPONAGHWAREKOHWO ANDREW