2018 ND Supplementary List

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST INTO NATIONAL DIPLOMA PROGRAMMES

IMPORTANT INFORMATION

GENERAL INSTRUCTIONS

GENERAL INSTRUCTION

All admitted 2018/2019 admitted students are required to do the following:

Pay a non-refundable acceptance fee #10,000 (for all candidates)

Pay the recommended school fees following the stated procedure (for all candidates)

Print PTI provisional offer of admission letter (for all students)

Accept JAMB’S offer admission Jamb portal (for ND candidates only)

REGISTRATION REQUIREMENTS

All 2018/2019 admitted students are required to come for registration with the following items during the period stated below;

Print-out of PTI provisional offer of admission letter (for all candidates)- Do this on your PTI portal

Print-out of JAMB admission letter (for ND candidates only) – Do this on JAMB portal

Print-out of Jamb score slip (for ND candidates only)

PTI acceptance fee receipt (for all candidates)

School fees receipt (for all candidates)

O’level original certificate/result (for all candidates)

Original ND certificate/result and transcript (for HND candidates only)

Medical report/fitness and X-ray report (for all candidates)

Birth certificate or declaration of age (original)

G.A of origin certificate (original)

Registration form print-out

Eight(8) recent coloured passport with red black-background

Three (3) official files

NOTE

Registration of admitted candidates will commence on 5th November ,2018 and end on 16th November,2018,while late registration will commence on 19th November,2018 and end on 23rd November,2018 (late registration will attract a non-refundable fee of #10,000).

This supplementary  batch of admission offer to ND candidates will elapse on 9th November, 2018. All ND candidates in this supplementary batch of admission list should therefore ensure that they pay their school fees, and PTI acceptance fee. They should also print their JAMB admission letter on or before 9th November, 2018. Any ND candidate who does not comply with the above instruction on or before 9th November, 2018 will no longer be considered.

The next supplementary batch of ND admission list will be published on the 12th November 2018.

SCHOOL FEES AND CHARGES
S/N ITEMS G/W

N

ND1

N

HND1

N

1. Tuition Free Free Free
2. Caution fee 10,000 10,000 10,000
3. General welding 15,000 - -
4. Consumable for Academic Work 10,000 10,000 12,200
5. Examination (Per session) 5,000 5,000 5,000
6. Library 5,000 5,000 5,000
7. Sports 2000 2000 2000
8. I. D. Card (Per session) 1,000 1,000 1,000
9. Hand Book/Academic Standard 2,000 2,000 2,000
10. Registration Fee (Per session 8,000 8,000 8,000
11. Course Registration Fee (Per session) 4,600 4,600 4,600
12. Log Book (SIWES) - 600 -
13. Verification of Credential 6,000 6,000 6,000
14. Swimming Proficiency 5,000 5,000 5,000
15. Matriculation 3,000 3,000 3,000
16. Medical Examination 5,000 5,000 5,000
Total 81,600 67,200 68,800
HOW TO PAY FEES AND CHARGES
SIWES INFORMATION

ALL NEWLY ADMITTED ND I STUDENTS ARE TO SUBMIT THEIR ACCOUNT DETAILS TO THE  HEAD, SIWES OFFICE IN THE FOLLOWING FORMAT:

NAME:

ACCOUNT NUMBER:

NAME OF BANK:

ACCOUNT MUST BE IN STUDENT'S NAME OR WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED.

ND- SCIENCE LAB TECH
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTMERegNo SEX
1 ERONMOSELE OBEHIOYE  FREDA PTI/UTME/01615/18 F
2 OLISE MARVELLOUS C. PTI/UTME/01075/18 86241643GH M
3 AKPIEYI Esigbubemi Destiny PTI/UTME/01168/18 85248950FC F
4 IMIMIRIMI Victor Oghenekeve PTI/UTME/00792/18 86398123BA M
5 OMOYIBO OGHENETEVWEJIRI PTI/UTME/00050/18 85254610EH F
6 OGBODO Rhoda Rukevwe PTI/UTME/01452/18 85231651FE F
7 OBUGARA Abednego PTI/UTME/00979/18 86797964IG M
8 AKPOVBIYOR Urinrin Favour PTI/UTME/00060/18 85255728II F
9 OJIYOVWI Oghenekevwe Mercy PTI/UTME/00885/18 85307137JB F
10 TOBORE Akpevwe PTI/UTME/00555/18 85242355EJ F
11 OWISI Favour PTI/UTME/00332/18 86798378AI F
12 EJUGHEMRE Oghenevweta Christabel PTI/UTME/01027/18 85249939JC F
13 ESHIEMOKHAI Marylyn PTI/UTME/00386/18 85251429IE F
14 DIBIE Chinonso PTI/UTME/00488/18 85238942AG M
15 OGAGA Blessing Tejiri PTI/UTME/00228/18 85249318BF F
16 EGBU UNIQUE JESUYOME PTI/UTME/01600/18 86797104EH F
17 OBUKOMENA OGHENEVWOGAGA PTI/UTME/01598/18 85243691BI F
18 EJUGHEMRE Oghenevweta Christabel PTI/UTME/01027/18 85249939JC F
19 OGAGA Blessing Tejiri PTI/UTME/00228/18 85249318BF F
20 AJOGWUNG PRINCE UGBANA-AWAJI PTI/UTME/00395/18 86241566AH M
21 ESISO OGHENERUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00022/18 86394214JH M
22 GEORGE ELEKIMA OMIETE PTI/UTME/00813/18 85151084DB F
23 AJUWON ESTHER OLUWAFUNMILAYO PTI/UTME/00116/18 85850401JD F
24 IMINI Joy Oghenefergo PTI/UTME/01062/18 85312638HI F
ND- MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAME FORM SEX
1 UGHOJOR ANDERSON  RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01617/18 M
2 JAGBA Oghenerukevwe Isaiah PTI/UTME/00636/18 M
3 EBI Oghenetega PTI/UTME/00422/18 M
4 OKHIDE EHILATARE ELLIOT PTI/UTME/01608/18
5 AIDEYAN Owen Uwamere PTI/UTME/01108/18 M
6 OWHE Obruche Macpherson PTI/UTME/00784/18 M
7 IMIMIRIMI Ogaga PTI/UTME/00791/18 M
8 ENWELIKU Davison Chukwukadibie PTI/UTME/00185/18 M
9 IGBINOBA Kelvin PTI/UTME/01204/18 M
10 RICHARD Davidson Ehimen PTI/UTME/01022/18 M
11 ARIGBE Jerry PTI/UTME/00930/18 M
12 DOM Oghenenyerhovwo Victory PTI/UTME/00816/18 M
13 ENIWEPHARO Shedrack PTI/UTME/00498/18 M
14 EDEWOR Abraham PTI/UTME/00456/18 M
15 OMOEFE Henry Akiojano PTI/UTME/01433/18 M
16 OMUAH Jeremiah PTI/UTME/00716/18 M
17 AKPOGUMA Ediri Desire PTI/UTME/00051/18 M
18 OKURO Dickson Kesiena PTI/UTME/00074/18 M
19 OKAKOSO Precious Ogheneyole PTI/UTME/00602/18 M
20 ENUMAH Williams Eseoghene PTI/UTME/01102/18 M
21 EBU Eghosa Testify PTI/UTME/01112/18 M
22 UYABOR Precious PTI/UTME/01446/18 M
23 IRUNKWOR Christian Nkemchor PTI/UTME/00206/18 M
24 PATRICK Hector Oghenetejiri PTI/UTME/00394/18 M
25 AJEVWOBA Bliss Oghenetega PTI/UTME/01114/18 M
26 UDOH Edidiong Effiong PTI/UTME/00273/18 M
27 SOLOMON Osahon David PTI/UTME/00381/18 M
28 REGINALD Chukwuemeka PTI/UTME/00210/18 M
29 AGHOMI Churchill PTI/UTME/01083/18 M
30 ONORIODE Victor Agbanobi PTI/UTME/00477/18 M
31 NDUBUEZE Kelechi Paul PTI/UTME/00219/18 M
32 UMUKORO Oghenefegor Joel PTI/UTME/00810/18 M
33 NWAKEZE Michael PTI/UTME/01228/18 M
34 EDOSOMWAN Abdul-Fattah Bashir PTI/UTME/00518/18 M
35 EZERIOHA Martins Chigozie PTI/UTME/00308/18 M
36 EGHWRUDJAKPO Oghenetega PTI/UTME/00155/18 F
37 DURU Ikenna PTI/UTME/00424/18 M
38 UDUMEBRAYEN Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00669/18 M
39 ITEYE Benjamin Ajiroghene PTI/UTME/01566/18 M
40 OTOBRISE Godspower PTI/UTME/00613/18 M
41 AKAGHA Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01039/18 M
42 FRANCIS Jason Uche PTI/UTME/00088/18 M
43 OKPOSIO Great Kome PTI/UTME/01504/18 M
44 OVUMEDIA Iruoaboghene Precious PTI/UTME/00463/18 M
45 ANDREW Lucky Chukwuyem PTI/UTME/00399/18 M
46 GEORGE Nathaniel PTI/UTME/01013/18 M
47 EBIUWE Nathaniel, Akpomeromunu PTI/UTME/00426/18 M
48 SAMUEL Charles Victor PTI/UTME/00369/18 M
49 IROBOGO Michael Oghenevwegba PTI/UTME/00108/18 M
50 OBIORU Ojevwe Kessiena PTI/UTME/00188/18 M
ND- PETROLEUM MARKETING AND BUSINESS STUDIES
S/N NAME FORM JAMB NO SEX
1 ABDULLAHI UNAISA PTI/UTME/01616/18 85258413IE F
2 AMODU Mobolaji PTI/UTME/01455/18 85243415HA M
3 UYO EBURUBAOGHENE PTI/UTME/00841/18 M
4 ORIGBE Oghenetega Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01011/18 85255109AF M
5 ASEROMA Oghenerukevwe Success PTI/UTME/00368/18 85233439CF F
6 OKOROMADU Amber Precious PTI/UTME/00690/18 85241952JE F
7 OSHINLONYA  Prosper Ijeoma PTI/UTME/00300/18 8693638DE M
8 AMODU Mobolaji PTI/UTME/01455/18 85243415HA M
9 OMONUA Paul PTI/UTME/01487/18 85249083EB M
10 OVIE – TEJE IrorogheneJaphet PTI/UTME/01344/18 85229038DG M
11 ATIMA-IDABOR FORTUNE PTI/UTME/00553/18 85227377HC M
12 FRED ALAERE  PRUDENCE PTI/UTME/01171/18 85158887JG F
13 ODINKEMERE SUCCESS  AMARACHI PTI/UTME/01558/18 8063994997 F
14 ORUSEIGHA LEAH PTI/UTME/01603/18 7039692272 F
15 EYAKWAIRE DESTINY ADAMS PTI/UTME/00092/18 86393603IH M
ND- PETROLEUM AND NATURAL GAS TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAMES FORM  NUMBER JAMB SEX
1 OFORKPIMI Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00336/18 86796651EI M
2 AGUMA Eromosene PTI/UTME/00898/18 85245202EE M
3 ONWUGHARA FAITH PTI/UTME/00112/18 86395772HJ F
4 AKPODARE PROMISE OGAGA PTI/UTME/01170/18 85302430FA
5 NZONIWU Joshua PTI/UTME/00757/18 86798217AG M
6 KAINE Uche PTI/UTME/01222/18 85247155AF M
7 EGBON Oghenenyerhovwo PTI/UTME/00215/18 86439718GE
8 AGUMA Eromosene PTI/UTME/00898/18 85245202EE M
9 OGWU OLUCHI PTI/UTME/01280/18 86391132DB F
10 ODIRI OGHENERUEMU PETER PTI/UTME/01157/18 85257155HF M
11 ERHIRHIE Obatare PTI/UTME/00981/18 86796881DH F
12 OTU OTUEKONG SUNDAY
13 AKRO Ejiro Courage PTI/UTME/00208/18 86798342BJ M
14 ONUORA COLLINS IFEANYI PTI/UTME/01129/18 86397555GF
15 AKPOBARO Hope Oghenenerowho PTI/UTME/00639/18 86390204AC F
16 AGBEDETSE ONE-TORITSEBAWO PTI/UTME/01547/18 86798629DB M
17 IBIEZUGBE PRAISE EROMONSELE PTI/UTME/00994/18 86641468JE M
18 OBAFEMI  Omadeli Samuel PTI/UTME/01417/18 86413710AD M
ND- MINERAL AND PETROLEUM RESOURCES ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES FORM NUMBER UMTE REG No. SEX
1 OGHENEOVO ISAAC PRAISE PTI/UTME/00292/18 85245237DG M
2 TEMPERANCE AYUBALAIYEFA ELLIOT PTI/UTME/00561/18 85245466CI M
3 OMEJE JERRY PTI/UTME/00202/18 85707351BI M
4 UKU SUNNY PTI/UTME/00568/18 86932117IA M
5 OROBOSA CONSTANCE UHUNOMA PTI/UTME/01119/18 None M
6 BAKPORHE AMOS OGHENEMINE PTI/UTME/00056/18 85257405AE M
7 IDONOR JEREMIAH PTI/UTME/00254/18 85260106EJ M
8 ITIETIE PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00654/18 86933839FF M
9 OKORO EDESIRI PTI/UTME/00897/18 86797574JC F
10 AGBATUTU OGHENETEGA PTI/UTME/00696/18 85256048AB F
11 BELLO ABDULLAHI PTI/UTME/00630/18 86932625BB M
12 IHANACHO IGWE PTI/UTME/01387/18 85100801EF M
13 OKORO SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00525/18 85250323AH M
14 UKOH CLINTON CLEMENT PTI/UTME/00714/18 85072564HF M
15 OBOKPARO MOSES PTI/UTME/00140/18 86397999JB M
16 WILSON JAPHET PTI/UTME/00735/18 86416380EE M
17 OTUWHO CHRISTIAN PTI/UTME/00346/18 85245170ED M
18 PATRICK JOY PTI/UTME/00157/18 86396128HI F
19 OBOITE JOEL PTI/UTME/00173/18 85242550EG M
20 ONOVROKE VICTOR IRUOGHENE PTI/UTME/01187/18 85242937EJ M
21 BOMELE OFEORITSE GIFT PTI/UTME/01206/18 86388932DF M
22 CHUKWUDI WISDOM CHIBUEZE PTI/UTME/00277/18 85070696FD M
23 MENIEL IKPOKO LEVI PTI/UTME/00474/18 86726187HH M
24 MUKHTAR SHEIKHU PTI/UTME/00661/18 86417994FC M
25 PETER BLESSING EGUONOR PTI/UTME/00739/18 86797507AC F
26 NWOSU CHIDOZIE KIZITO PTI/UTME/01594/18 85241733HC M
27 OLARINDE  BAMIDELE  OLANIYI PTI/UTME/01582/18 85258402CA M
28 OMATSEYE EYITEMI PTI/UTME/00786/18 86411073FH M
29 MINAINYO Tamunotonye PTI/UTME/01304/18 85162686EI M
30 OKECHUKWU UGOCHUKWU VICTOR PTI/UTME/01297/18 85244072DJ M
31 ERHIRHIE Obatare PTI/UTME/00981/18 86796881DH F
32 IMADU MIRACLE PTI/UTME/01571/18 82548197IA F
ND- PETROLEUM ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES FORM NUMBER UMTE REG No. SEX
1 IRHEGHE GOODLUCK PTI/UTME/01288/18 85247706AB M
2 ELIJAH OVIE PAULWEL PTI/UTME/00579/18 85244382HJ M
3 OMORODION DESMOND PTI/UTME/00545/18 85289760DG M
4 OGBO DIVINE GIKACHUKWU PTI/UTME/01254/18 85821078ID M
5 NNAJI NWACHUKWU PRINCE PTI/UTME/00799/18 85251600FG M
6 OMOWARE SAMUEL OLUFI PTI/UTME/00299/18 86057779CA M
7 URUMEDJI TEVIN OGHENEKARO PTI/UTME/01497/18 86927553JF M
8 NDIDI COURAGE ALEX PTI/UTME/01196/18 86395448IB M
9 OKON WILLIAM WISDOM PTI/UTME/00461/18 86335888IH M
10 OGHOGHOOSASENAGA SUCCESS PTI/UTME/01311/18 85293855HA F
11 AKPOVIKAE OKEOGHENE PTI/UTME/01272/18 85246908GH M
12 EMERIBE JOHN CHUKWEMEKA PTI/UTME/01392/18 86780848CE M
13 NGENE MADUEKE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00593/18 85259535BG M
14 ONOJE HENRY OJIEKHEWO PTI/UTME/00355/18 86834380GA M
15 OLOKPA PRAISE IRORO PTI/UTME/00293/18 85250199II M
16 ABIONA ISMAHEEL ADEWALE PTI/UTME/00144/18 86685834IA M
17 PROMISE CHETACHUKWU PROMISE PTI/UTME/00922/18 85245345AD M
18 GIBI JUNIOR PTI/UTME/00896/18 85287962JF M
19 IBRAHIM RICHMOND EBOSE PTI/UTME/01495/18 85289178DG M
20 CHUKWUMA ONYEMEACHI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00482/18 85157573GB M
21 INWANG EFFIONG ABEL PTI/UTME/01156/18 None M
22 IZEKOR ISAIAH OSAWUONYI PTI/UTME/00700/18 86391501II M
23 KOLAWOLE TEMITOPE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01265/18 85255205AI M
24 IRHEGHE GOODLUCK PTI/UTME/01288/18 85247706AB M
25 OMATSEYE EYITEMI PTI/UTME/00786/18 86411073FH M
26 EKPOBORO PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00527/18 85256076BE M
27 OMORODION DERICK PTI/UTME/00548/18 86931410GH M
28 ODO CHRISTUS CHIDERA PTI/UTME/01468/18 85376722IA M
29 OKOTIE EJOVWOKE PTI/UTME/00169/18 86930979AC M
30 UDUGBA EDESIRI KELVIN PTI/UTME/00587/18 85240844CD M
31 NOMIYE SOLA ISAAC PTI/UTME/00235/18 85805398HI M
32 ALUMONA NANCY CHIDINMA PTI/UTME/00653/18 85849818JG F
33 OLUWAFI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00946/18 85420226DD M
ND- WELDING ENGINEERING AND OFFSHORE TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAME RG_NUMBER PTI FORM NUMBER SEX
GBIYEDE Emmanuel PTI/UTME/01245/18 M
1 EKORI Della 85256471JA PTI/UTME/01394/18 F
2 CHUKWUDI Ozele Benjamin 85258839GH PTI/UTME/00641/18 M
3 ONWURAH Nnabuike Samuel 85098148FA PTI/UTME/01575/18 M
4 OKORO Evans Oritsegbemi 85242847CI PTI/UTME/00440/18 M
5 AWHA Promise 86396190IG PTI/UTME/00029/18 M
6 OFILI VICTOR  OLUCHUKWU 86231549IF PTI/UTME/00447/18 M
7 OGBUEZE VICTOR EMEKA 85232378AH PTI/UTME/00603/18 M
8 KALU DAVID AGWU 85058011IE PTI/UTME/01183/18 M
9 EDEGBELE LOUIS JOHN 86393725BC PTI/UTME/00573/18 M
10 AGBAIKE PRESLEY 86390926GH PTI/UTME/01428/18 M
11 OBOMEJERO SAMUEL OKOWHAKE 86935626cj PTI/UTME/00121/18 M
12 UMAHON_OTONO EBOSETALE DANIEL 85292998CC PTI/UTME/01008/18 M
13 OVIE OGHENEMARO ORITSELAJU 86797833JB PTI/UTME/01060/18 M
14 OKWE CHIBUIKE 86883171GA PTI/UTME/01240/18 M
15 NDULUE CHIMUANYA GABRIEL-CHIKWADOM 86393462CF PTI/UTME/00138/18 M
16 UDOH Godwin Isangusung 86234142GG PTI/UTME/00184/18 M
17 DIKE Goodluck Chigozie 85027884GB PTI/UTME/00989/18 M
18 TUKURAH Joel 86497692GD PTI/UTME/00628/18 M
19 IKE Precious Chukwuweike 86931182HC PTI/UTME/00214/18 M
20 AKPOJIYOVWI Kenneth Kamre 86399152CH PTI/UTME/00085/18 M
21 JAMIU Ademola 85817862DB PTI/UTME/00978/18 M
22 ATOROMA MATHIAS IRUOOGHENE 85242958ID PTI/UTME/01601/18 M
23 CHARLY IYKE 86882206EF PTI/UTME/00612/18 M
24 BONIFACE TRUST ONYEMIEVWIE 86936302DI PTI/UTME/00233/18 M
ND- COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAME FORM  NUMBER UTME REG NO. SEX
1 AGHOGHOVBIA Irikefe Mark PTI/UTME/00448/18 85247050CJ
2 AIGBOCHIE Aimiebenomon Clinton PTI/UTME/00268/18 85329535CB M
3 BROWN Clinton PTI/UTME/01259/18 86885033AD M
4 OSAWARU Joseph Osazuwa PTI/UTME/01402/18 86667962FF M
5 EDWIN AJIRIOGHENE GODSTIME PTI/UTME/01042/18 86365257FG M
6 ENWEFAH DONALD EFE PTI/UTME/01096/18 86394580GG M
7 NWOSU NNAEMEKA DIVINE PTI/UTME/00057/18 86731164IE M
8 ASAGBA OGHENEKEVWE COLLINS PTI/UTME/01584/18 86933866HB M
9 ILAYA ROMEO PTI/UTME/00403/18 85243983BF M
10 NCHIEK MIRACLE EBIRIEN PTI/UTME/01579/18 86225708fb M
11 BENJAMIN DIVINE EBUBE PTI/UTME/01477/18 86390292CJ M
12 ANIGHORO AUGUSTINE PTI/UTME/00174/18 86932874EA M
13 UTOBIVBI EMMANUEL TEJIRI PTI/UTME/01536/18 86394650FA M
14 SAMUEL JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00767/18 85242184HH M
15 ONODIUWEVWIMRIGHO KESIENA PTI/UTME/00536/18 86246046FA M
16 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD AJI PTI/UTME/00682/18 85585578DF M
17 AGBAIVWIE HUMPHREY PTI/UTME/00798/18 86394780EI
18 ATAJOMAWHO JUNIOR PTI/UTME/00494/18 86932680EA M
19 OGHENEOCHUKO Famous Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/00269/18 85245698BB M
20 ISIVWE Emmanuel PTI/UTME/00465/18 85231659DA M
21 AMOS DIDAI MIRABEL PTI/UTME/01613/18 85562607HI F
22 DIOGBA Richard Tunde PTI/UTME/00231/18 85253586BF M
23 OJEGBA Clarkson Ofegiro PTI/UTME/00389/18 86799052CD M
24 EFE Israel PTI/UTME/00754/18 85256493CE M
25 AGBOOLA Adeola PTI/UTME/00505/18 86055954GD M
ND- ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTME REG No. SEX
1 ERHIMEDAFE Terence PTI/UTME/00059/18 85246059JC M
2 ABBA Abubakar Aliyu PTI/UTME/01576/18 85246050CC M
3 OMOREGIE PRECIOUS CEROMO PTI/UTME/01300/18 85246417IF M
4 AKAZUE BENSON EWORITSEMOGHA PTI/UTME/01306/18 85246469CG M
5 Kelvin Chukwuemezugorom Kelvin PTI/UTME/01109/18 86239357DI M
6 EMEKE Matthew-Eric Prince PTI/UTME/01438/18 86389363AD M
7 OLIGHO Precious Adigheji PTI/UTME/00520/18 85241242JA M
8 EMEKE Matthew-Eric Prince PTI/UTME/01438/18 86389363AD M
9 OVUOKERIE Jesurukome PTI/UTME/00467/18 85249357JC M
10 IWERUMOR Jonathan Chinedu PTI/UTME/00991/18 86153612CJ M
11 LABA Justice Oghenerukevwe PTI/UTME/01381/18 85244101EJ M
12 EMERURE Tega PTI/UTME/01565/18 86932080JE M
13 EYAGHWOREFE Collins PTI/UTME/00190/18 85256386FE M
14 ANEMI Joseph Oteri PTI/UTME/01325/18 86390422CH M
15 OMOSIKUME Edafe Sylvester PTI/UTME/00578/18 85252509EF M
16 OKOROZE Elozino Harrison PTI/UTME/00335/18 85254003CF M
17 OKEUGO Emmanuel Chibuike PTI/UTME/01041/18 85127673DG M
18 IBE Elijah Oghenerho PTI/UTME/00734/18 85242131EC M
19 AGI Victor PTI/UTME/00106/18 85832324AE M
20 ERUTEYA OGHENEVWOKE GODSTIME PTI/UTME/01283/18 85293991FA M
21 CHUKWUMA Ekene PTI/UTME/01026/18 86929317EB M
22 OBREHA Oreva Clinton PTI/UTME/01054/18 86797448IC M
23 EPIBA VICTOR EGBA PTI/UTME/01064/18 85012644JE M
24 IMASA WISDOM AKPOBARO PTI/UTME/00274/18 85227658AF M
25 AMENAH FEJIRO GREAT PTI/UTME/00870/18 86798314AG M
26 UZOIGWE JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00204/18 82306282DH M
27 OLATUNJI OLADIPO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01609/18 86930976BB M
28 IDIDIRIDI KOME NEIL PTI/UTME/01140/18 85251093CF M
29 NGOZI SOLOMON OKECHI PTI/UTME/01181/18 86322809DJ M
30 TAIWO TOMIWA JEREMIAH PTI/UTME/00111/18 85247240eb M
31 OBORAIRUVWE OKE PRINCE PTI/UTME/01593/23 M
32 OKIKI ELO OGHENE JOANNA PTI/UTME/01152/18 85241595AB M
33 OBUKOMENA AVWEROSUOGHENE BLESSING PTI/UTME/01597/18 85248695EB F
34 KELVIN KELVIN CHUKWUEMEZUGOROM PTI/UTME/01109/18 86239357DI F
35 ONAKOME Harrison Omena PTI/UTME/00931/18 85868239CG M
36 EMECHO Peace PTI/UTME/00288/18 86394473JG M
37 ONINI Aforkuoghene Solomon PTI/UTME/00533/18 86365320GB M
38 NGOZI SOLOMON OKECHI PTI/UTME/01181/18 86322809DJ M
39 EBOH David Ogheneruona PTI/UTME/00906/18 86932465AG M
40 ODIZE Goodness Oghenekomeno PTI/UTME/00683/18 86393736HG M
41 EKE-IGHOROJE OHWORODE PTI/UTME/01457/18 85255478GC M
INDUSTRIAL SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
S/N NAMES FORM NUMBER UTMERegNo SEX
1 ODIASE Valentine PTI/UTME/00889/18 85252810BF M
2 OGHENERUEMUSE Emmanuel Ogheneovo PTI/UTME/01553/18 86393663AE M
3 ANENU Glory Onose PTI/UTME/01002/18 86394725BJ M
4 OJIGWE JANET CHINAZA PTI/UTME/00971/18 85799621EG F
5 OGUOBI Ugochukwu Festus PTI/UTME/00485/18 86395803ID M
6 KALIO NDUMAKOLA ONYEMAECHI PTI/UTME/01192/18 86887702EH M
7 DAUDA ABRAHAM PTI/UTME/00954/18 86743473BH M
8 UKPESERAYE Oghenetega PTI/UTME/00464/18 85233457GI M
9 AJI ABDULLAHI IMAM PTI/UTME/00681/18 85601072BG M
10 EYIARO Oluwaseun Daniel PTI/UTME/00999/18 86393685DF M
11 IBOYITETE Oghenetega A PTI/UTME/00572/18 85242405JD M
12 OSAGIE Efe Mike PTI/UTME/00102/18 85243288GD M
13 ORIGBE Evelyn Elozino PTI/UTME/01006/18 85258609HI F
14 EFFIONG Itoro Nsikak PTI/UTME/01174/18 86776823HB M