2017/2018 ND&CERT Admission List

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE APP FORM NO GENDER
1 ONWUACHUMBA UCHECHUKWU C. PTI/01035/17 M
2 OYEBAMIJI PETER ADEYEMI PTI/00541/17 M
3 WILSON CHARLES CHIGOZIE PTI/00321/17 M
4 UWAEME CHIZOBA EMMANUEL PTI/01012/17 M
5 AKPOSOSU AVWEROSUO MICHAEL PTI/00858/17 M
6 AGBONREGBE OYI PTI/01155/17  
7 ADELERE ADELEKE MOSES PTI/00272/17   _
8 ESSIEN KUFRE-ABASI PTI/01535/17 M
9 OGO IZUCHUKWU DAVID PTI/00587/17 M
10 EDJERE STEPHEN OGHENERUEMU PTI/00380/17 M
11 CHUKWUEMEKA PRECIOUS ECHELE PTI/00246/17 M
12 IYAJI PASCHAL PTI/00873/17
13 AMADI OKECHUKWU PTI/01140/17
14 PAUL LAWRENCE DIKE PTI/01050/17
15 KPEMUEKI GOODNEWS PTI/00370/17
16 UBIGHO BLESSING PTI/01339/17
17 NATHANIEL JOSHUA E PTI/00342/17
18 EYAGHWOREFE COLLINS PTI/01287/17
19 EKPO ANSELEM PETER PTI/00063/17
20 OYIOBO ISAAC PTI/00239/17
21 IKE PRECIOUS CHUKWUWEIKE PTI/00007/17
22 GREATTHOPE OGBULEKA PTI/01566/17
23 OCHUKO EJOVWOKE PTI/00850/17
24 ADEDEJI ABDULWAHAB BABATUNDE PTI/00169/17
25 OLAOYE LEKAN YOMI PTI/00658/17
26 CHIKWENDU SOMTOCHUKWU PROMISE PTI/ICE/00981/17 M
27 EMEKA OKECHUKWU PTI/ICE/00933/17 M
28 MAIKPOBI ANDREW PTI/ICE/00935/17 M
S/N NAME FORM NUMBER JAMB NO SEX
1 ODENIGBO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01283/17 75280339AJ M
2 NWACHUKWU CHIDINMA ESTHER PTI/UTME/00081/17 75779632AE F
3 MAMUDU MICHAEL IKOOJO PTI/UTME/01117/17 76329287DJ M
 4 AKURUYA JOSHUA, OGHENERUNOR PTI/UTME/00733/17 76789657BF M
5 AKPANIYANG DONALD SYLVESTER PTI/UTME/00866/17 75703118EE M
6 UDUMA SAMUEL KING PTI/UTME/00398/17 75036950FH M
7 TEBRISE SILVERLINE PTI/UTME/01168/17 75277423JF M
8 OKORIE VICTOR PTI/UTME/00433/17 75311256IH M
9 ORUMWENSE OSASERE PTI/UTME/00421/17 75335664AB M
10 ERHABOR SAMSON PTI/UTME/01419/17 76514622DL M
11 NGENE MATTHEW PTI/UTME/00915/17 76194972EG M
12 UGBOSU MICHAEL EWOMAZINO PTI/UTME/00244/17 75283833AD M
13 ABORIBO AARON OGAGA PTI/UTME/01091/17 75273520JG M
14 IKECHUKWU NATHANIEL PTI/UTME/00108/17 75261100BB M
15 OGHIDIGORDON LERON  OSAMUDIAMHEN PTI/UTME/01471/17 752848682HF M
16 OGUZIE CHINASOM PTI/UTME/00756/17 75275741CJ M
17 ESIRI AKPOJOTOR PTI/UTME/01330/17 75279988JC M
18 AARON AYODELE MATTHEW PTI/UTME/00969/17 76398673ED M
19 EMMANUEL LUCKY ONYIKE PTI/UTME/00783/17 76052609EE M
20 UMEREN AMEKEME PTI/UTME/01470/17 75279956JB M
21 EJAKPOMEHWE. TEJIRI PTI/UTME/01375/17 76203776BI M
22 UBARA JESUOVIE BLESSED PTI/UTME/00365/17 76795823EE M
23 OSEDEME PRAISE CHIDIEBUBE PTI/UTME/01290/17 76201689HB M
24 EGHAGHA, PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01410/17 75273880ID M
25 AFESIMI  ELIZIE 75283255IC M
26 ELEMUO NNAEMEKA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00747/17 76496371ID M
27 MAYONE MICHAEL PTI/UTME/01205/17 76792894AE M
28 DANLANI SAMAILA DANLANI PTI/UTME/00947/17 75610924HJ M
29 AMADIFAVOUR CHIKAMSO PTI/UTME/00114/17 76202944IJ M
30 WARIBAGHA BUBOREBI PTI/UTME/00568/17 75196226FB M
31 EZE IFEANYI PTI/UTME/01341/17 76200713TJ M
32 OPEYMI AKEEM KAZEEM PTI/UTME/01461/17 760554450AB M
33 AUGUSTINE GREATNESS CHIKA PTI/UTME/01143/17 77129960DB M
34 MARTINS ABASIENYENE GEORGE PTI/UTME/00856/17 76714309EJ M
35 BALOGUN AYODEJI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00336/17 75736666IG M
36 ONIYIDE OLUWATOSIN PTI/UTME/01054/17 75294734IG F
37 ADESHINA ABD.RASAK OLADIMEJI PTI/UTME/01318/17 75751805GF M
38 WILIKI GODSTIME PTI/UTME/00789/17 75284133HD M
39 OMOROGBE SAMUEL OSARUYI PTI/UTME/00392/17 76225601BI M
40 NWAHIRI SIXTUS ONYEKACHI PTI/UTME/01023/17 77035308GI M
41 EZE AMAKA EBIWO PTI/UTME/00532/17 76597171DC F
42 GODWIN HELEN PTI/UTME/00512/17 77100406DF F
43 AJOKPENIOVO OGHENEFEJIRO CORNELIUS PTI/UTME/00735/17 76201344DJ M
44 EDOKPA OSEMUDIAMEN GRACIOUS PTI/UTME/00061/17 76303901FC M
45 SUNDAY SUNDAY ADAMS PTI/UTME/00954/17 76020155BI M
46 OZUBA UCHECHUKWU PTI/UTME/00478/17 75498654AI M
47 FADOYEMI SEGUN PTI/UTME/00606/17 76300666BA M
48 BARANGO EMMANUEL TAMUNOTONYE PTI/UTME/00037/17 76015765JD M
49 SAKPOBA  BRAIN PTI/UTME/01385/17 7679023CB M
50 IROGHAMA EVIDENCE PTI/UTME/00583/17 75323886CH M
51 UDOH UBONG NSE PTI/UTME/00054/17 75276640EI M
52 AGBANEFA NDIDI PTI/UTME/00635/17 76792167FB M
53 OSAREMEN VICTOR PTI/UTME/00575/17 75275736EE M
54 KOFFI BASSEY PTI/UTME/01001/17 75087071EE M
55 CHIKEZIE JAH-EMEKA GILEAD PTI/UTME/00299/17 75277708EF M
56  ONAYERAYE NYEROHVWO JEFFREY PTI/UTME/00298/17 76787153FI M
57  OROGHO PRECIOUS OGHENEOVO PTI/UTME/00774/17  75274874BB M
58 OCHONOGOR NATHANIEL PTI/UTME/01215/17 77063565HF M
59 OSO IGHO GODBLESS PTI/UTME/00491/17 75195939DJ M
60 CLEMENT SEROMO PTI/UTME/00412/17 75276239IH M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 ADJIDJALA OMOWHIGHO TRUST PTI/UTME/00240/17 75284077EH
2 EMURIGHOVOGHO EVIDENCE PTI/UTME/00425/17 76197943FH
3 KASSIM ASEKHAMEN DANESI PTI/UTME/00612/17 76795706AH
4 NEBEIFE NNAMDI UZOMA PTI/UTME/00202/17 75377459DH
5 OBIERHARE LUCKY PTI/UTME/00258/17 75282115BG
6 ODOGWU MICHAEL PTI/UTME/01202/17 76789295DE
7 EMAVWODIA FEGA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01129/17 76203137JC
8 UGBOSU MARYLYN UZUAZOROGHENE PTI/UTME/00242/17 75280083AB
9 INOVOSA OLAMIDE PTI/UTME/00322/17 75736561BD
10 AMUSU DYNAMIC PTI/UTME/01236/17 75284758EB
11 EJEIGBE ETSEBANHANRO PTI/UTME/00877/17 76203689IF
12 OMABOWASA TEGA HENRY PTI/UTME/00216/17 76204135AI
13 UMOREN ANIEKEME PTI/UTME/01470/17 75279956JB
14 KANAWEI PROSPER EBI PTI/UTME/00644/17 75279650DJ
15 IGHO COLLINS OGAGA PTI/UTME/00526/17 75277590BB
16 BARANGO EMMANUEL TAMUNOTONYE PTI/UTME/00037/17 76015765JD

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

 

S/N

NAME FORM NUMBER JAMB NO SEX
1. ARMY Williams Lucky PTI/UTME/00545/17 76206256EH M
2. CLEMENT Seromo PTI/UTME/00412/17 75276239IH M
3. FADOYEMI Segun PTI/UTME/00606/17 76300666BA M
4. FUANEKWU Tony Chibuike PTI/UTME/00662/17 76203705DH M
5. JEGHWO David Oghenebrohien PTI/UTME/00359/17 76203238IA M
6. MAYUKU Ofeorrtse PTI/UTME/00234/17 76203321CF M
7. ODOGWU Kelly PTI/UTME/00681/17 75278135CF M
8. OKORO Godspower PTI/UTME/00266/17 76808457GJ M
9. OSO-IGHO Godbless PTI/UTME/00491/17 75195939DJ M
10. OZUBA Uchechukwu PTI/UTME/00478/17 75498654AI M
11. TSEFINO Japhet Ukwubenji PTI/UTME/00221/17 76789668HJ M
12. UDIKEN Edafe Chukwunomunso PTI/UTME/01011/17 75276533HI M
13. UDOH Ubong Nse PTI/UTME/00054/17 75276640EI M
14. VINCENT Divinegift Onyinyenchi PTI/UTME/00439/17 75280485FG M
15. WILLIAMS Dandy Ohwonana PTI/UTME/00052/17 75272246DI M
16. EGBRI CONFIDENCE PTI/UTME/01458/17 7528345IC M

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/ No  

NAMES

FORM NUMBER UTME RegNo SEX
1 IDOGUN RIGHT OGHENEKOME PTI/UTME/00948/17 76519792EI M
2 EROMOSELE AHUOSE JONATHAN PTI/UTME/01401/17 75273897DC M
3 INNEH GODWIN OSAHENOKEME PTI/UTME/01315/17 75330006JH M
4 EJEH ADEGBE SOLOMON PTI/UTME/00424/17 75275619AH M
5 AGBARAGU RUKEVWE JOY PTI/UTME/00652/17 76788893HG F
6 OWIVRI GIFT OGHENEWEGBA PTI/UTME/01642/17 75272853GA F
7 OMABUWA BAWO CHRISTABEL PTI/UTME/01355/17 75336027HG F
8 AKIOJANO PRAISE EFEMENA PTI/UTME/00477/17 76018861CA F
9 NZENWA JOHNSON NNABUGWU PTI/UTME/01057/17 75506274EA M
10 ISANREN FAITH PTI/UTME/00014/17 75272408DH F
11 AMULEJOYE TIMOTHY ABIODUN PTI/UTME/01094/17 76787841DB M
12 OLISE FAVOUR CHINEYE PTI/UTME/01021/17 75278313HD F
13 AROROTE OGHENEFEGOR REBECCA PTI/UTME/00746/17 75275953HC F
14 ISAAC SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00564/17 75803882AE M
15 DIKE FELICITY UCHECHI PTI/UTME/00434/17 76202820HD F
16 LAWRENCE BENEDICT PTI/UTME/03355/17 76787374GF M
17 ALI  FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00539/17 75277009AI F
18 OMOHIRO ESTHER UZEZI PTI/UTME/01426/17 75278673GA F
19 IKECHUKWU ISRAEL PTI/UTME/00320/17 75289067BF M
20 ENUBUZOR

CHINEDU JOHN

PTI/UTME/00808/17 76196236DH M
21 USMAN ABDULGANIYU PTI/UTME/00150/17 75297163HE M
22 EKUOKIT BENJAMIN PTI/UTME/01273/17 76194799IA M
23 EGOKINIOVO EMMANUEL OVIE PTI/UTME/01430/17 76200721GF M
24 OBI JUDE PTI/UTME/01226/17 76045477AD M
25 EMAVWODIA BENEDICTA PTI/UTME/00485/17 77131996DE F
26 KUKU BOLOUDAOWEI PTI/UTME/01034/17 76497973DA M
27 AUWAL SANI PTI/UTME/00992/17 75653047AE M
28 UMOREN ANIEKEME PTI/UTME/01470/18 75279956JB M
29 EDEGUARE EDEGUARE PTI/UTME/00484/17 75276088FF F
30 AKATA RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01317/18 76200403EJ F
31 FRANCIS BLESSING OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/00591/17 76206629JC F
32 ONOGHO JOY PTI/UTME/00859/17 75796203FC F
33 SIAKPERE OVOH PTI/UTME/01125/17 75283346AJ F
34 AMORIGHOYE DAVID OMAGBITSE PTI/UTME/00563/17 76789799HE M
35 OGHENERURIE OTHUKE ANITA PTI/UTME/00869/17 75273834CH F
36 OFUNNE NELSON OMACHONU PTI/UTME/00761/17 76208036EC M
37 AKPOKEDAYE OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/00707/17 76787911BF M
38 ANAFUNA GIDEON PTI/UTME/00724/17 75120991DH M
39 OKNACHUKWUDI JEPHTA PTI/UTME/01409/17 76208399CA M
40 AZUBIKE NNENNA MERCY PTI/UTME/01092/17 76844970ED F
41 OKORIE PRINCE CHIBUEZE PTI/UTME/00527/17 76202795FB M
42 OMOTAYO  CHRISTIANAH PTI/UTME/00345/17 75282151AF F
43 DUFF EMEDIONG UWEM PTI/UTME/00616/17 75099286GF M
44 BASSEY THERESA INNOCENT PTI/UTME/00913/17 75101303CI F
45 AJEIGBE DANIEL OMOTAYO PTI/UTME/00610/17 76412996EF M
46 OFILI ABUCHI FIDELIS PTI/UTME/00847/17 76797384BH M
47 IKAT EKAETE UKANA PTI/UTME/00888/17 75084486DJ F
48 MERETIWON TOSIN MARVELLOUS PTI/UTME/00734/17 75366047DC M
49 AIGBOMIAN VICTORY OFURE PTI/UTME/01084/17 75334331CD F
50  MAKANJUOLA CLEMENT OLUWAGBENGA PTI/UTME/00560/17 77054215JC M
51 AZUBIKE FORTUNE NNAMAKA PTI/UTME/01373/17 75539664HB F
52 ARIWODOLA ALEXANDER DAMILOLA PTI/UTME/00571/17 75715181DG M
53  UDEH HOPE PTI/UTME/00985/17

 

 

75194025FI M
54 EMORDI IKECHUKWU PRECOIUS  

PTI/UTME/01370/17

 

77122015AE M
55  

EGBOGUN RUEBEN OKODUWA

PTI/UTME/00437/17 75295181AG M
56 OKPO MARK ASUQUO PTI/UTME/00030/17 75099608GJ M
57 OYELEYE OYEDEJI AYEORITSESAN PTI/UTME/01020/17 75294038EA M
58 AKINLOYE AKINWUNMI JEFFERY PTI/UTME/00970/17 76224085AH M
59 BADAWUSI AKPOTIRORO CHOICE PTI/UTME/01138/17 76224085AH F
60 ONORUOGHO ABIGAIL OKEOGHENE PTI/UTME/00253/17 75282368DD F

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 CHANAI JOSEPH PROSPER PTI/UTME/00236/17 75280896IE
2 AMUDA NIYI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00561/17 75276406HB
3 ORIGHO ADAORA FRANCA PTI/UTME/00290/17 75019544IJ
4 AKAOLISE CALEB CHUKWUBUEZE PTI/UTME/01206/17 75283347AG
5 ABUDUUNUAKHE GODSPOWER CHUAWUEBUKA PTI/UTME/00658/17 76787748BG
6 USIGHO EROWO PTI/UTME/00779/17 76513027HA
7 CHIKWENDU EKENE FAVOUR PTI/UTME/01077/17 76738625EF
8 HENRY JACOB PTI/UTME/00370/17 751972422BA
9 DIDIODEMISE EFEMENA PTI/UTME/08731/17 76203026DH
10 OKON VALENTINE AUGUSTINE PTI/UTME/01423/17
11 IWEMAH SUNDAY PTI/UTME/00400/17 75339763CD
12 MOLOGE GLORY OYINTARE PTI/UTME/01064/17 76196189IB
13 AFOLABI ABDULAZEEZ ABIODUN PTI/UTME/00023/17 75274789HC
14 OROVWORIAKE ORUESE FORTUNE PTI/UTME/00905/17 75293473IG
15 UZOEZIE CHRISTIAN CHINEDU PTI/UTME/01261/17 75755587GI
16 ETIE ASSURANCE PTI/UTME/0086/17 75350109CF
17 OBIJE HARRISON 75461283IG

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

S/ No SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

FORM NUMBER UTME No SEX
1 ENUMA, IFEOMA PTI/UTME/00203/17 76208449GE F
2 SIMEONNERO MOSES PTI/UTME/00943/17 75293874EH M
3 IKWUEGBU PRECIOUS CHIDUBEM PTI/UTME/01087/17 75295223HE M
4 ETAREYA, WISDOM PTI/UTME/00041/17 76203759GJ M
5 OWIE, SAMUEL UYI PTI/UTME/00759/17 76581936FA M
6 CELESTINE TOJU BROWNSON PTI/UTME/01279/17 75277109JG MALE
S/ No SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

FORM NUMBER UTME No
1 ANOKE OGBONNAYA CHIJOKE PTI/UTME/01031/17 75085501AB
2 OROBOSAUHUNOMA PTI/UTME/00934/17 76220493BG
3 EMANOVWE FESTUS PTI/UTME/00851/17 75295101FC
4 OWEM MAJESTY PTI/UTME/00278/17 76790436GD
5 UWAZAMA Gift PTI/UTME/00428/17 76199829CF
6 TENUMAH Caroline PTI/UTME/00741/17 76678845DC
7 OKHUM Michael Oshioke PTI/UTME/01233/17 75328851HA
8 ANYAOHA CHIBUZOR PTI/UTME/00025/17 75284322II

 

9 OMOTOSHO, EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01436/17 75495756GJ
10 ABADA, UFUOMA PEACE PTI/UTME/00984/17 76202278FA

 

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/ No SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

FORM NUMBER UTME RegNo SEX
1 AGBA

VIVIAN SOMTO

PTI/UTME/01157/17 75868015FD F
2 INYANG

ISRAEL DANIEL

PTI/UTME/00821/17 76788077AC M
3 OGHOGHO

ERUMU SUNNET

PTI/UTME/01316/17 76789266CE F
4 ALABIJA

OCHOJE ABIGAIL

PTI/UTME/00480/17 76202676CA F
5 OGHUVWU

OGHENEVWEDE

PTI/UTME/00682/17 76202807BF M
6 EFFIONG

PEACE

PTI/UTME/01132/17 76014121HI F
7 UDI-KEN

OGHENEKOHWORHO

PTI/UTME/010004/20 75296582AH F
8 EYALIHION

DANIEL

PTI/UTME/00418/17 76813975AF M
9 IGHOAGBON

OGHENERUKEVWE REJOICE

PTI/UTME/00267/17 75282807HE F
10 IMOYI

OBAKPORORO

PTI/UTME/01358/17 75298440CG M
11 OMOTUYINE

QUEEN

PTI/UTME/01161/17 75294780EF F
12 ANAFUWE

BRENDA IFEKAM

PTI/UTME/00220/17 75767191HJ F
13 ANI

CHIDINMA CHRISTINA

PTI/UTME/00889/17 75350413ID F
14 ODIFE

SHIRLEY CHIDINMA

PTI/UTME/01135/17 75275808CC F
15 AKHIGBE

DORIS

PTI/UTME/00348/17 75335938FC F
16 ODILI

NWAKAEGO STEPHANY

PTI/UTME/00132/17 75297708II F
17 OKOMADO

LAWRENCE

PTI/UTME/00582/17 76781868AF M
18 MORDI

ONYINYE AGNES

PTI/UTME/01080/17 76201896DC F
19 ESHAREDORO

CHRISTIAN EFE

PTI/UTME/01418/17 75272483AG M
20 ATHAKPAWODE

OMAMODE HANNIEL

PTI/UTME/00474/17 75277872DI M
21 EREBUA

ONISOGIMEN JOHNSON

PTI/UTME/00040/17 76029962IF M
22 IMARIAGHOMWAN

OSASENAGA

PTI/UTME/00098/17 75328740BF F
23 EKOLE

FORTUNE

PTI/UTME/00605/17 75284319JH F
24 EMUROTU

PETER OGHENERUGBA

PTI/UTME/01266/17 75274961EB M
25 IMADONMWINYI

EDWIN

PTI/UTME/01046/17 7535047611 M
26 OLU

AKEODI

PTI/UTME/00672/17 76029943DD M
27 ORIOGHWO

MAMUYOVWI ANNIEHEART

PTI/UTME/00489/17 75284606BC F
28 NJOKU

OBINNA JOSHUA

PTI/UTME/00942/17 77241553JG M
29 ARIYO

OLUWAPELUMI MARY

PTI/UTME/01154/17 7636780AG F
30 ABOYEWA

OLUWATOSIN

PTI/UTME/00254/17 75902965GA M
31 SHAIBU

BLESSING OYIKE

PTI/UTME/00675/17 77241593HD F
32 SAÁD

SAIDU MUTTAKA

PTI/UTME/00993/18 756535474FG M
33 SAMUEL

CHIDINMA JOY

PTI/UTME/01463/22 75273995CJ F
34 ADOGA

JOSHUA AJEMUGA

PTI/UTME/01232/17 76714054DI M
35 JONAH

UYIME FRIDAY

PTI/UTME/00148/17 75259542CJ F
36 OGBONDU

LAURA ZINO

PTI/UTME/00788/17 76200375DG F
37 MUSA

EUODIA EBOSETALE

PTI/UTME/01190/17 75279725AI F
38 MADUCHEM

VIVIANE CHINWEN

PTI/UTME/00016/19 76399891HF F
39 AYODELE

FEYISHOLA SONIA

PTI/UTME/00692/17 75284585HF F
40 BELLO

JAMILU

PTI/UTME/01090/17 75281422FI M
41 UMUKORO

YOLE ISREALITE

PTI/UTME/00622/17 75275550CA F
42 OSAMWONYI

KELVIN TONGO

PTI/UTME/00723/17 75332126EC M
43 GLAD

BLESSING TAMARA BRAKEMI

PTI/UTME/00567/17 76203355CA F
44 OTAIFOH

AYELIMERE SUCCESS

PTI/UTME/00630/17 75348378HH M
45 ERHOTA

ANITA IGHO

PTI/UTME/00778/17 76111756BG F
46 AIDENOMON

PRECIOUS OSE

PTI/UTME/00846/17 75350773HA F
47 TENUMAH

MONENARUGHA MIRABEL

PTI/UTME/01075/17 75282258HC F
48 IDIALU SARAH PTI/UTME/01427/17 75271901AG F
49 IWEBUKA

GIFT

PTI/UTME/00963/17 752716811E F
50 TOHABRU

OGHENERURU

PTI/UTME/01199/21 75273882AH F
51 ARHAGBA

ISRAEL

PTI/UTME/01452/17 75292046AC M
52 OGHENEOVO

PRESTIN

PTI/UTME/01040/17 75273784IA M
53 OJAYE

JESUJEVWE PURITY

PTI/UTME/01191/17 75281973FE F
54 GOODLUCK

SANDRA EVELYN

PTI/UTME/01027/17 76848090JC F
55 UMUKORO EFE CALEB PTI/UTME/00651/17 76787949JF M
56  

EKENE FAVOUR CHIKWENDU

PTI/UTME/01077/17 76738625EF M
57 OSSAIGA ONYEKA PTI/UTME/00135/17 76205723JE M
58 FEKETE EBIPADE PTI/UTME/01314/17 75298454IB M
59 OSAYAMEN EGEH PTI/UTME/00767/17 76795929BB M
60  

MEVOKANDE, GABRIEL ZATINGO

 PTI/UTME/01109/17 76905757EC M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES

 

FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 AKUNWANNE CHRISTIAN IFEANYI PTI/UTME/00646/17 75447930IE
2 ILAYA BLESSING PTI/UTME/00714/17 77099010FC
3 LUUBAA BARI-OA EVANS PTI/UTME/01102/17 7602904EJ
4 MADAMEDON TORISETJU SANDRA PTI/UTME/01136/17 7620232CB
5 ODILI IFEANYI PTI/UTME/00280/17 75786877JE
6 ODUVWE OGHENEOVOVWERO PTI/UTME/00341/17 75276514DI
7 OKON VALENTINE PTI/UTME/01423/17 76497549EB
8 OKPEKI ELO SARAH PTI/UTME/00884/17 75293615EI
9 OYIOBO ISAAC PTI/UTME/01322/17 75273358
10 UMUKORO AWULI PTI/UTME/01369/17 75260336HC
11 ANAEFULE OZIOMA VICTORIA PTI/UTME/01222/17 76795105GE
12 OTOBRISE PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01368/17 75277833FI
13 AYEMERE ONOGHOGHOAN RITA PTI/UTME/01116/17 75347781CF
14 IDIBOFU JESSICA OGHENEYOMA PTI/UTME/01383/17 75278327DB
15 OMOKINIOVO OGHENEMINE PTI/UTME/00920/17 75273914HI
16 OKWUDILI BLOSSOM OBIANUJU PTI/UTME/00802/17 75279803GF

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

S/ No SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

FORM NUMBER UTME No SEX
1 TUOYO

BLESSING BUGBEMI

PTI/UTME/00351/17 76366206FG F
2 OKOTIE-OTI TOSAN PTI/UTME/00127/17 75275661HF M
1 IDRIS, VINCENT ODIBA PTI/UTME/00036/17 75659741AB

 

S/ No SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

FORM NUMBER UTME No
1 ADEYEMI DEBORAH OLUFUMILAYO PTI/UTME/01388/17 76789340JD
2 AKPORERE DIVINE KARO PTI/UTME/01473/17 76790602JA
3 AKPOVWOVWO RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00868/17 75276328BE
4 OSITADINMA Chima Nathan PTI/UTME/01059/17 76789027GC
4 OTITE Ifovie PTI/UTME/00833/17 75296304DC

 

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES FORM NUMBER JAMB NO SEX
1 EDEIGBE SIMEON OKIEMUTE PTI/UTME/00654/17 76398536GG M
2 OKIKE SUNDAY CHUKWU PTI/UTME/00440/17 75302792GF M
3 ETOH GABRIEL PTI/UTME/00321/17 76200252BH M
4 EKEOCHA CHIJIOKE JOSEPH PTI/UTME/00712/17 77097986CA M
5 NWOKE UCHENNA DONALD PTI/UTME/00450/17 75724681FE M
6 ADEBOYE ADEFIKAYO OLUWASEUN PTI/UTME/00657/17 76414776EA M
7 AMARAIBI JABEFF JABEVWAFU PTI/UTME/00206/17 76201353BC M
8 OTOBO DEBORAH RONANO PTI/UTME/01016/17 76788693JE F
9 HALILU AHMED SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00611/17 76255887EJ M
10 NWOKOMAH ALEX PTI/UTME/01155/17 76015083AF M
11 NWUBA CHIDERA PTI/UTME/00617/17 76120186ED F
12 UMUKORO MOSES PTI/UTME/00804/17 76203785II M
13 ADAMUHAMZA PTI/UTME/01324/17 75295627CG M
14 EBENARDOR AMIEDOR ALEXANDER PTI/UTME/00048/17 75279008CF M
15 IFIONU CHIZOBA CHUKWUELOKA PTI/UTME/00566/17 76728798DI M
16 JAMANI FRIDAY SMART PTI/UTME/00674/17 76805928JA M
17 MUSA MUNIRAH AKOKHIA PTI/UTME/00872/17 75277144II F
18 ODOM CHINEDU AUGUSTINE PTI/UTME/00465/17 76790872FG M
19 ORUKPE JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00557/17 75279838FH M
20 UMAR NAJIM PROSPER PTI/UTME/01336/17 76790452FF M
21 OGHOFUOMAH JERRY PTI/UTME/00838/17 76208670IA M
22 EDO UJIRO JESUSEMEN PTI/UTME/01015/17 75344859GB F
23 ABAKASANGA ABAKASANGA SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00978/17 76496753AE M
24 ACHI UPRIGHT PTI/UTME/00754/17 76263029GA M
25 AYORO PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00631/17 75280971FD M
26 SHEMIHERE BRIGHT PTI/UTME/00613/17 76790511HC M
27 ONU FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00903/17 75299287AH F
28 KANU PETER DIKE PTI/UTME/00387/17 76695914EB M
29 OMOKARO ERHUNMWUN PTI/UTME/00274/17 75278495BC F
30 JOSEPH UKEME EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00509/17 75246608DB M
31 NNAJI VICTOR CHIBUZOR PTI/UTME/00588/17 76120823HC M
32 IWOWO SUCCESS PETER PTI/UTME/00184/17 76455945BE M
33 MOSEKOLA TEMIDAYO DANIEL PTI/UTME/00679/17 75710413IB M
34 NAFIU ABUBAKAR PTI/UTME/00739/17 76848090JC M
35 OHIRI BINTA OGECHI PTI/UTME/01079/17 76374861IH F
36 OKPE ANTHONY ADOYI PTI/UTME/00415/17 75719057EI M
37 KOLAPO PROMISE PTI/UTME/01365/17 762066808AM M
38 REUBEN ENEMAKO JOHN PTI/UTME/00693/17 76331617DD M
39 AKPONDOMAAMOS PTI/UTME/01424/17 75297148CC M
40 AKHIBI EHIS DANIEL PTI/UTME/00569/17 75085501AB M
41 EGHIANRUWA EGHOSA GODSTIME PTI/UTME/00020/17 75274027DA M
42 OSONDU SAMUEL CHIDIEBERE PTI/UTME/00916/17 76874190HB M
43 DIKE THOMPSON CHUKWUEBUKA PTI/UTME/01147/17 76125226FF M
44 FABIAN WISDOM KENNETH PTI/UTME/00508/17 75094116FF M
45 ADINAM MERCY PTI/UTME/00768/17 7609853IG F
46 OLATEJU KEHINDE PTI/UTME/01345/17 76024197BH M
47 ONUOIAH EBUBE PTI/UTME/01468/17 75893214BJ M
48 OKEVWE FERDINAND PTI/UTME/01181/17 75284761DC M
49 YOUDEGHA SUCCESS POWEILA PTI/UTME/00183/17 75281299DJ F
50 UTHERUM FRANCIS DAVID PTI/UTME/00416/17 76369836DA M
51 SEGUN PEACE PTI/UTME/01133/17 75272799CI F
52 OKEREMETA MICHAEL AGHOGHO PTI/UTME/00669/17 76787913AJ M
53 DANLAMI ANGIBI PTI/UTME/01219/17 77002071GD M
54 OJUTAWO OLUWAFI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00213/17 75906857CE M
55 AGBORI JENNIFER PRINCESS PTI/UTME/00347/17 75744926EB F
56 AGHALOKPE DANIEL ANDERSON PTI/UTME/00402/17 76457180JC M
57 ENUDEME JULIET KENUDI PTI/UTME/00933/17 75289746BF F
58 ORJI HANNAH KOKE PTI/UTME/00806/17 76787098CJ F
59 IDUBOR PRINCE AISOSA PTI/UTME/00142/17 75342964CD M
60 MUKORO GODFREY OGHENEGARE PTI/UTME/01209/17 75275275GJ M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 AGHARESE PROSPER PTI/UTME/00033/17 75796473BI
2 AMARA KELECHI KINGSLEY PTI/UTME/00790/17 76204152FE
3 CHINNA EMMANUEL NGOZI PTI/UTME/00885/17 76034210EI
4 FRIDAY SAMUEL IME PTI/UTME/00775/17 75839172FI
5 OCHILI SAMUEL CHISOM PTI/UTME/01177/17 75108964DE
6 SOGAOLU OLUTAYO BABAWALE PTI/UTME/00308/17 76404379JE
7 THANKGOD OGHENEKEVWE FUME PTI/UTME/00614/17 75276263BF
8 IZUNEGBU AMARACHI PTI/UTME/00192/17 75777032EE
9 SAJUMI MOSES PTI/UTME/00339/17 76202440EJ
10 MICHAEL OGHENERO DANIEL PTI/UTME/00226/17 76452899DE

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES Form Number JAMB NO Sex
1) ABDUL LATEEF SAIDU PTI/UTME/00223/17 77126588FG M
2) ACHOR MAGNUS PTI/UTME/00813/17 77094489DF M
3) AFOLAMI TAYELOLU IMOLE PTI/UTME/00196/17 75276565HJ

 

M
4) AWHAROTA DANIEL OGHENETOGA PTI/UTME/01188/17 76451982GJ M
5) EGBE IDEMUDIA PTI/UTME/01019/17 75335052JB M
6) EJEJIGBE ALERO PTI/UTME/00879/17 76206710ED F
7) IGHOBUNO OKIEMUTE JOEL PTI/UTME/00576/17 76205944BD M
8) MOSES OGHENEKOME EUPHORIA PTI/UTME/00196/17 76367778JD F
9) ORIERE COSMOS PTI/UTME/01179/17 75328074HD M
10) OSEJI VICTORY PTI/UTME/01434/17 76203219FA M
11) YUSUF OLUWATOSIN TEGA PTI/UTME/00455/17 76788805EJ M
12) OKUNDIAHOPE PTI/UTME/00524/17 75333594AD M
13) MEMEHCALEB PTI/UTME/00953/17 76297661FB M
14) EDAFEREZI FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00604/17 75328295IJ F
15) SIMEONNERO MOSES PTI/UTME/00943/17 75293874EH M
16) OKABIESAMUEL BOBBY PTI/UTME/01256/17 76678201CE M
1)        ENIJUDITH OREVAOGHENE FRANCIS PTI/UTME/01321/17 75770672BF

 

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES FORM NUMBER JAMB NO Sex
1 NNABUGO VICTOR CHIDIEBUBE PTI/UTME/00558/17 75524906BG M
2 EJOVWO GODBLESS PTI/UTME/00633/17 76204066CB M
3 GERMAN JEFFERY OKEIMUTE PTI/UTME/00360/17 75272845IE M
4 TIMOTHY EJIRO PTI/UTME/00952/17 75260055EC M
5 IGWE CELESTINE SOMTOO PTI/UTME/00382/17 76156434DG M
6 LESAIGHO SOLOMON PTI/UTME/00268/17 75272908IJ M
7 ODUDUKE  OMAMOKE CHARLES PTI/UTME/00010/17 75274325AJ M
8 OFFIA CHUKWUEBUKA DESTINY PTI/UTME/01282/17 75305109AB M
9 OFULUE ANTHONY IFEANYI PTI/UTME/00896/17 76973324HB M
10 ETIM CLETUS EBENYI PTI/UTME/00990/17 75082569GH M
11 YAHAYA JOY OJOALADI PTI/UTME/00490/17 75284369EE F
12 OLADIPUPO TAIWO PTI/UTME/01429/17 76513363 DC M
13 AKPAN INEMESIT EZEKIEL PTI/UTME/00189/17 75277073BA F
14 ARODOVWE MOSES KEFEE PTI/UTME/00236/17 75280896IE M
15 EJOVWO JERRY TRUST PTI/UTME/00405/17 76789099EA M
16 EZEPUE EMMANUELLA CHINECHE PTI/UTME/00338/17 76786208IA F
17 FORTETA PRECIOUS EBI PTI/UTME/00469/17 75278338JF M
18 INNOCENT SAMUEL UDUAKOBONG PTI/UTME/00720/17 76718054GG M
19 OKOJI VICTOR OMOCARO PTI/UTME/00493/17 76349294GB M
20 OMOSUMWEN OSASERE PTI/UTME/00376/17 75324420HE M
21 TAIWO FAVOUR JONATHAN PTI/UTME/00407/17 75272993CI M
22 KENNETH FAVOUR ZUKBEE PTI/UTME/01007/17 75271817GE M
23 OKECHUKWU MIRACLE CHIEMELIE PTI/UTME/00319/17 76143957CF M
24 ONOH MIRACLE SUNDAY PTI/UTME/00002/17 75044765IG M
25 UKAN SAMUEL EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00702/17 75710602JG M
26 ONWUZUKA AUGUSTINE PTI/UTME/01343/17 76835226HI M
27 AIGBE OSARETIN PTI/UTME/00420/17 75297851EH M
28 IKOHO MARVELLOUS PTI/UTME/00731/17 75297616HD M
29 DAHUNSI BOLUWATIFE JOHN PTI/UTME/00836/17 76607187FE M
30 ADESOKUN IBUNKUNOLUWA DEBORAH PTI/UTME/01250/17 75284827CI F
31 ONWE CHIDIEBERE ONWE PTI/UTME/01173/17 76796888FA M
32 GODWIN SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00155/17 75271622GH M
33 NNAMDI LAURETTA NKECHINYERE PTI/UTME/00907/17 76200294IF F
34 AGIE SEYI ABRAHAM PTI/UTME/00259/17 75725075DG M
35 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED GUJBA PTI/UTME/01346/17 75564114FD M
36 INA JOHNSON NWAOGBURU PTI/UTME/00313/17 75047100GF M
37 GEORGE GIFT PTI/UTME/01377/17 7518111EH F
38 JOSEPH PETER PTI/UTME/00448/17 75216122BI M
39 ADEYEMO DAMILARE AHMED PTI/UTME/01198/17 77033259AH M
40 BAGASHI DAVID JIMMY PTI/UTME/01037/17 75574369DH M
41 KASIMU NUHU AGU PTI/UTME/00303/17 76524045JD M
42 LAWAN AHMAD PTI/UTME/00650/17 76200020DE M
43 SAGE MARVELOUS EFFUSON PTI/UTME/01421/17 75280028AM M
44 OKON EMEDIONG DAVID PTI/UTME/01238/17 76139856AJ M
45 BELLO ISAAC PTI/UTME/00292/17 75340376CH M
46 NNADOZIE CHINWE JOY PTI/UTME/01018/17 75277060EJ F
47 OLOYE OLUWATOBI MODUPE PTI/UTME/00807/17 76848090JC M
48 FRANKLIN RICHY PTI/UTME/01289/17 76794681HF M
49 OGBONNAYA ONYINYECHI GIFT PTI/UTME/00349/17 75273925EF F
50 OMOTE OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/00641/17 75280121IB M
51 AGBEPODIOLA FAVOUR EBIYEMI PTI/UTME/00713/17 75294012CB M
52 TOBBY PRECIOUS ANTHONY PTI/UTME/00413/17 75081282EI F
53 ENAHORO SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00661/17 76202773CA M
54 NKWOCHA JEREMIAH PTI/UTME/00858/17 76847563CE M
55  

EDIGUE JOSHUA OGHENETEGA

PTI/UTME/00296/17  

75273788GI

 M
56  

IYUKE COLLINS OBAKPORORO

 PTI/UTME/01311/17 75296770IJ M
57 OKORIE UCHENNA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00554/17 76788439IA M
58 IKONI DIVINE PTI/UTME/01274/17 75499845CE F
59 OROVA JOY ONOME PTI/UTME/01093/17 763686643FE F
60 AKEMU WILBERT ESEOGHENE PTI/UTME/01153/17 76199787FE M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 AGHOGHOVBIA JOSEPHINE OKEOGHENE PTI/UTME/00312/17 7527780DD
2 AIGBEHIOMWAN GIFT AISOSA PTI/UTME/00232/17 75294639IA
3 AMADI BLESSING ECHELE PTI/UTME/01138/17 75271875IE
4 ESE AKPOMIEMIE ECHEE PTI/UTME/00899/17 76793146CE
5 IGWE THEOPHILOUS IKECHUKWU PTI/UTME/00152/17 76796621HF
6 INAYOR SOHIA NUBARIDOO PTI/UTME/00559/17 75006055BA
7 JOSEPH WISDOM CHIEUGO PTI/UTME/00537/17 75043659AJ
8 ODIACHI DANIEL PTI/UTME/00860/17 75828418BJ
9 OKAFOAGU DIVINE FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00749/17 75119496GA
10 OSAMWONYI OSAZEE ERESE PTI/UTME/00825/17 76223526DF
11 PETER IDONGESIT MONDAY PTI/UTME/00710/17 75103074FA
12 IGUMBOR BENJAMIN IFEANYI PTI/UTME/01264/17 75275134AH
13 EGBEDI OVIE ROY PTI/UTME/00188/17 75276055FH
14 STANDWELL TIEBEDIGHA PTI/UTME/00423/17 76201558HG
15 ODETEWAN DARLINGTON PTI/UTME/01113/17 76256341EF
16 OKEDE PRAISE DEVESTER PTI/UTME/01275/17 75285992CF
17 UGBALA OBINNA GEORGE PTI/UTME/00691/17 75710413IB
18 OSEMEAHON OSEMUDIAMEN MOSES PTI/UTME/01115/17 75283305DF
19 FREGENE GOODLUCK PTI/00628/17 75710413IB

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

S/N NAMEOF CANDIDATES Form Number JAMB NO Sex
1. AITOLOMARVIS OSARO PTI/UTME/00528/17 75275290CE M
2. AKASA JESU-OVIE PTI/UTME/00663/17 75292524CD M
3. FASE OLALEKAN CHRISTIAN PTI/UTME/00895/17 75272627FJ M
4. MACAULAY KELVIN AVWEROSUOR PTI/UTME/01329/17 75499845CE M
5. MADUKA CHINOSO PROSPER PTI/UTME/01050/17 75280799IE

 

M
6. OGBOBILEGHAH JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00921/17   M
7. OKEKE CHINEYE ADA PTI/UTME/01076/17 75747999DH F
8. SIMEON NERO MOSES PTI/UTME/00943/17 75293874EH M
9 EYIANGHOPRINCE AMA PTI/UTME/00328/17 75279286GE M
10 SIMON OGHENETEJIRI PTI/UTME00467 75273296IJ M

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE APPl FORM NO GENDER
1 OKOTIE  CYRIL MARO PTI/UTME/00414/17 M
2 EREZI  CROWN MICHAEL PTI/UTME/00261/17 M
3 EDOKPOLOR  OSAOSENIMWEN PTI/UTME/00600/17 M
4 UGOCHUKWU  MAKUA DIVINE PTI/UTME/00543/17 M
5 OGEH  FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00602/17 M
6 SULAIMON TEMIDAYO MUIS PTI/UTME/00180/17 M
7 IGBRU BENJAMIN AKPOR PTI/UTME/00857/17 M
8 AHMED GIDEON USMAN PTI/UTME/00664/17 M
9 OLADEPO AHMED BELLO PTI/UTME/00550/17 M
10 ANIGBORO JOSHUA OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/00935/17 M
11 AWOBI EBIMOBOWEI JUNIOR PTI/UTME/00371/17 M
12 AFORKEOGHENE PROSPER PTI/UTME/00929/17 M
13 OSAZUWA  HAPPY OSAYAMEN PTI/UTME/00549/17 F
14 GBEJEWOH  IADAFE  ADBEK PTI/UTME/01443/17 M
15 IBEANU  CALLISTUS PTI/UTME/00301/17 M
16 EMEJE  OMOGHENE GOODNESS PTI/UTME/00252/17 M
17 BASSEY VICTOR HOSSANA PTI/UTME/00466/17 M
18 ODIA  OSAROBO FREDRICK PTI/UTME/00967/17 M
19 IYOBOSA  GODSWILL PTI/UTME/00103/17 M
20 CHIKAMM HEPHZIBAH UCHE PTI/UTME/01088/17 M
21 OKOTIE  FREDRICK AVWEROSUOGHENE PTI/UTME/00334/17 M
22 OHWONIGHO  OGHENEOVO PTI/UTME/00530/17 M
23 NJOKU  IKENNA PTI/UTME/00609/17 M
24 IGBRIWI  STEWART OGHENEKARO PTI/UTME/00880/17 M
25 CHIDOZIE  GOODLUCK UDEAGHA PTI/UTME/00393/17 M
26 CHIKEZIE TRUST-JAH PTI/UTME/00300/17 M
27 OGBOMO  DESMOND JOHNSON PTI/UTME/00231/17 M
28 ORHOMRE CHRISTOPHER PTI/UTME/00327/17 M
29 AUDU  JOEL PTI/UTME/00941/17 M
30 OKEOWO  YUSUF ADEDIWURA PTI/UTME/01405/17 M
31 AMARIUGO  EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00998/17 M
32 ADETOKUNBO  IFE  DAYO PTI/UTME/00128/17 M
33 AMADI  REJOICE PTI/UTME/00510/17 F
34 ABANG  PAUL OSOR PTI/UTME/00751/17 M
35 OMACHI   ISAIAH PTI/UTME/01298/17 M
36 ANIANULI  NBINGHA OKEY PTI/UTME/01009/17 M
37 OYONU  BLESSING SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00397/17 M
38 KALANGO  THANKGOD PTI/UTME/01255/17 M
39 OBOH CALEB OSEBHAHIEMHEN PTI/UTME/00260/17 M
40 JOEL  PRAISE OGHENEOFEGO PTI/UTME/00363/17 M
41 OKAFOR EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE PTI/UTME/00620/17 M
42 AMUDA   NIYI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00561/17 M
43 JACQUES DAVID HARRY PTI/UTME/00137/17 M
44 AGHEDO  OSARETIN PTI/UTME/00379/17 M
45 NTUN  NBINGHA OKEY PTI/UTME/00383/17 M
46 BASSEY  JOSHUA MONDAY PTI/UTME/01038/17 M
47 IGBOJI   CHINONYE PTI/UTME/01433/17 M
48 KIRIBEN PRIYE GIFT PTI/UTME/00476/17 M
49 IKECHUKWU FAITH ADAUGO PTI/UTME/01285/17 F
50 OKOSODO   CALEB UYIOSA PTI/UTME/01267/17 M
51 EKERENDU  VICTOR SUNDAY PTI/UTME/000100/17 M
52 CHUKWUNYERE  KENNEDY PTI/UTME/00353/17 M
53 SAMUEL HAPPINESS AGOGO PTI/UTME/00186/17 M
54 AUDU  ISAAC  OHIKHENA PTI/UTME/01432/17 M
55 ZIREGBE EFEOGHENE TORITSEJU PTI/UTME/00309/17 M
56 OKAN OGHENEFEJIRO DILIGENT PTI/UTME/01229/17 M
57 ODIJIE EMMANUEL PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01197/17 M
58 AITOLOMARVIS OSARO PTI/UTME/00528/17 M
59 OBARIOBORA ERNEST PTI/UTME/01085/17 M
60 OVEJE MOSES

 

PTI/UTME/01303/17 M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 AKHABUE ISRAEL OFURE PTI/UTME/00318/17
2 DIKE GOODLUCK CHIGOZIE PTI/UTME/01363/17
3 ENAYEGWE GODBLESS OGHENEGARE PTI/UTME/00045/17  
4 INYANG VICTOR ANIEDI PTI/UTME/00373/17
5 NWUWA SUNDAY PTI/UTME/00346/17
6 OBAHOR TEGA PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00505/17  
7 OLIVER JOEL PTI/UTME/01439/17
8 OPARA JEROME ONYEDIKACHI PTI/UTME/00684/17
9 OTITE AKPOVONA PETER PTI/UTME/00487/17  
10 ESHARERIRE OGHENERUESE ALEX PTI/UTME/00581/17  
11 UKORO GODSPOWER PTI/UTME/00499/17  
12 AFURE THOMPSON JITE PTI/UTME/00385/17  
13 AGHAGBA KINGSLEY AKPOVIRI PTI/UTME/00706/17  
14 IDOGHOR BLESSING PTI/UTME/00326/17
15 EUROH GODSTIME PTI/UTME/00608/17
16 OYELEYE OYEDEJI AYEORITSESAN PTI/UTME/01020/17  

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

1 ARUTERE OGHENECHUKO PTI/UTME/00358/17 DELTA M
2 ARUTERE OGHENEOBRUCHE PTI/UTME/00350/17 DELTA M
3 AWE  VOKEBENEDICT PTI/UTME/01114/17 DELTA M
4 EMMANUEL OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/UTME/01074/17 DELTA M
5 INAUGHE SHEDRACK OSIKHENA PTI/UTME/01333/17 SOKOTO M
6 OMOVUAKPOR CONFIDENCE EMUDIAGA PTI/UTME/00389/17 DELTA M
7 ESHARERIRE ALEX PTI/UTME00581/17 DELTA M
8 OMOMDIA LUKE WISDOM PTI/UTME/00139/17 EDO M
9 JERO UFUOMA KINGSLEY PTI/UTME/00780/17 DELTA M
10 OWEM EDAFE CLEMENT PTI/UTME/01469/17 DELTA M
11 OJEMHEN OGBEFUA PTI/UTME/00973/17 EDO M
12 IWE BELIEVE PTI/UTME/00227/17 DELTA M
13 OMOVIGHO CLINTON EFENA PTI/UTME/00237/17 DELTA M
14 NWOKPORO SOLOMON MONDAY PTI/UTME/00215/17 EBONYI M
15 OMOYIBO Friday PTI/UTME/01413/17 DELTA M
16 MOSES OGHENEKPAROBO PRINCE PTI/UTME/01271/17 DELTA M
17 OKAFOR

EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE

PTI/UTME/00620/17 ABIA M
18 ONYEACHOM

DONATUS OSAKWUNI

PTI/UTME/00987/17 DELTA M
19 ONAKPOMA JEFFREY PTI/UTME/00823/17 DELTA M
1 DIEMIMIAYE JONATHAN PTI/UTME/00653/17
2 OKURUDU Kelvin PTI/UTME/00342/17

 

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/N SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

APPLICATION FORM No. JAMB No. SEX
1 OMOBOWALE

ADEKUNLE AZEEZ

PTI/UTME/00824/17 77061417CA M
2 ASOGWA

WILSON AMAOBI

PTI/UTME/00218/17 75275991FF M
3 EGBUZIEM

OGOCHUKWU CELESTINA

PTI/UTME/00256/17 75496238HI F
4 EZON-EBI

EBISINE MICHEAL

PTI/UTME/00177/17 75197709GE M
5 OGHENEOVIE

EMMANUEL OTUJE

PTI/UTME/00018/17 75282565CE M
6 NWABUKO

MICHAEL KELECHI

PTI/UTME/00447/17 76694318HG M
7 EKPUBENI

AVWEROSUOGHENE NATURE

PTI/UTME/01108/17 75190032AJ M
8 ALAGBAOSOR

CHIKEZIE HENRY

PTI/UTME/00686/17 75501175BB M
9 EKUAYOVWE

GREAT OGHENEVWEGBA

PTI/UTME/01403/17 75281487FH M
10 DANIEL

RANSOM EFETOBOR

PTI/UTME/01188/17 76451982GJ M
11 NOAH

EMMANUEL OLUSEGUN

PTI/UTME/01002/17 76200017ED M
12 ISIAYINEKIFE

EMMANUEL

PTI/UTME/01415/17 76513338BA M
13 OKON

SAMUEL USINE

PTI/UTME/00470/17 76448529EJ M
14 AKPOSIEGBE

KELVIN OVIE

PTI/UTME/01244/17 76200900BD M
15 HARRY

FAITH

PTI/UTME/00147/17 76036455AG F
16 OGHENAKHOGIE

ABIGAIL O

PTI/UTME/01124/17 75282512IG F
17 OJULOWO

TOYIN

PTI/UTME/00536/17 75278568IE M
18 ROBINSON

KELLY

PTI/UTME/00809/17 75273751IC M
19 LUCKY

CRESTED OGHENERUME

PTI/UTME/00117/17 75276298AH M
20 KPOKPOR

OGHENEVWEGBA GODWIN

PTI/UTME/00282/17 75279190GB M
21 EDUWA

OLUWASEGUN GERRARD

PTI/UTME/01235/17 75277815BF M
22 OMATIE

SHADRACH GBUBBEMI

PTI/UTME/01326/17 76207495BG M
23 OBEYONO

RUKEVWE

PTI/UTME/01337/17 76599213BH M
24 EGBAGE

DAVID

PTI/UTME/00595/17 76221164EA M
25 OGHENEJAKPOR

RUKEVWE

PTI/UTME/00781/17 75277168BG M
26 AKUMA

LAWRENCE

PTI/UTME/00462/17 75272894DE M
27 MOMOH

ITUAH JASON

PTI/UTME/00182/17 76202974JG M
28 EDEH

CHIAMAKA BLESSING

PTI/UTME/01225/17 76144731DB F
29 ELISHA

YINGNA-JAMES DALTU

PTI/UTME/00722/17 75790772EJ M
30 AGBATA

CHIGBO DANIEL

PTI/UTME/00473/17 75281255HE M
31 FUNSHO

OLA OLU

PTI/UTME/00910/17 75032066GC M
32 MADOKWE

JUDE CHIGOZIE

PTI/UTME/00269/17 75002022JB M
33 JOHN GOODNEWS UKPONG PTI/UTME/00197/17 75279780DH M
34 MOHAMMED

ABDULKAREEM RABIU

PTI/UTME/00247/17 76446427FA M
35 HANDY

HANDY DICK

PTI/UTME/00013/17 77098893BF M
36 OGAH

JONATHAN OMIELA

PTI/UTME/00378/17 76170684GD M
37 NNANNA

COLLINS CHUKWUEBUKA

PTI/UTME/00273/17 75292830HF M
38 OBAYOMI

ANJOLA ELIZABETH

PTI/UTME/01214/17 76200653HF F
39 YOROH

PETERSON OVOKEROYE

PTI/UTME/01203/17 76515113EI M
40 KASSIM

TAJUDEEN DANESI

PTI/UTME/00639/17 76795874IF M
41 UWAKWE

CHUKWUEBUKA ANSELEM

PTI/UTME/00257/17 75400642DH M
42 NDECHE

PAUL CHUKWUMA

PTI/UTME/00586/17 75283262GH M
43 OYAIDE

SANTUS

PTI/UTME/00855/17 75283381AB M
44 EHIMEN

JUDE

PTI/UTME/00195/17 75274819HJ M
45 OGO

IZU

PTI/UTME/01382/17 76200975HJ M
46 BROWNSON

JONATHAN EKONG

PTI/UTME/01167/17 75279508HH M
47 OTOBOTEKERE EDWIN PTI/UTME/00270/17 76029005EG M
48 IKEKWEM

BLESSING EKWETOZ

PTI/UTME/01049/17 75281490EI F
49 MENE PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00086/17 76795905IJ M
50 ADELOWO

JAMES EKHAREAFE

PTI/UTME/00716/17 75348257FC M
51 MGBAKOGU CHINEDU KINGSLEY PTI/UTME/00562/17 75334356EF M
52 EKPO SAMUEL EFFIONG PTI/UTME/00770/17 76848090JC M
53 EZEUGO EKWUTOSE PTI/UTME/00027/17 76364282AI M
54 IKEJIAKU

IKECHUKWU ISAAC

PTI/UTME/00850/17 75792742FG M
55  

OYAIDE COZY OGHENEKARO

PTI/UTME/00852/17 75281378JD M
56 EYEKPIMI SSANMI GABRIEL PTI/UTME/00187/17 75283617GJ M
57 ABRAHAM SOKOH BETHEL PTI/UTME/00354/17 76039581DH F
58 OMARUAYE OKIEMUTE PTI/UTME/01178/17 75276528DJ
59 ONOME OGHENEKOBIRUO PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00918/17 75281089IH M
60 ORUMAFURU ONORIODE FRANK PTI/UTME/00435/17 75279618DI M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 AJALA PEACE PTI/UTME/00211/17 75326797CE
2 JOHNSON MICHAEL PTI/UTME/00022/17 76202974JG
3 OGAGA GEORGINA EFE PTI/UTME/00976/17 75281134EJ
4 ONOJOVWO EFETOBORE JOEL PTI/UTME/00211/17 75272019EA
5  SHAFERE ESE EDERICK PTI/UTME/00204/17 75281031GH
6 UZO DANIEL EROMOSELE PTI/UTME/00352/17 75274514CE
7 CHIDINMA EKENE PAUL PTI/UTME/00411/17 75298118CC
8 AVRE OROBOSA CASEY PTI/UTME/01017/17 75277073BA
9 OJABUGBE PROMISE OGHENEKARO PTI/UTME/01195/17 76791078CA
10 OMOSIMUA VICTOR VICTORIOUS PTI/UTME/00832/17 75431892IG
11 EZE UCHENNA VICTOR PTI/UTME/00728/17 75281488FE
12 AJAH EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01224/17 75874265CE
13 ONAKPOMA ISAAC PTI/UTME/00456/17 75292179II
14 UMUENYEN PEDRO PTI/UTME/00157/17 75342891EI
15 INIGWAWHO CHAMBERLAIN EWOMAZINO PTI/UTME/00049/17 75293360DH
16 EKAKITIE OGHENERUNOR PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00904/17 75283911GA

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

S/N  NAMES  FORM No. JAMB No. SEX
1. ADIGBO KELVIN PTI/UTME/00533/17 75273747JE M
2. EYEKPIMI SISANMI GABRIEL PTI/UTME/00187/17 75283617GJ M
3. ODIN SHEDRACK OBRUCHE PTI/UTME/01163/17 75282667AJ M
4. ODJUGO IRUOGHENE MESHACK PTI/UTME/00050/17 75291761IB M
5. OHWONIGHO OGHENERO JONATHAN PTI/UTME/00514/17 75283158II M
6. KOMPINIOGHENERUNOR PTI/UTME/01257/17 75273007ID M
7. AMRASAKPARE EBRUPHIYOGHENE LAWRENCE PTI/UTME/00317/17 75275290CE M
8. YUSUF

COLLINS ABDULRAZAK

PTI/UTME/01342/17 76787936DH M
9. ADOL AWAM PIUS PTI/UTME/01146/17 75310877GA M
10. OHONSI FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00696/17 75710413IB M
11. OKOLOKO

KENNETH OGHENEVOVWERO

PTI/UTME/00138/17 75274240HA MALE
1. OYIBO AUGUSTINE OVIE PTI/UTME/00464/17

 

76024769EH M

 

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES APPLICATION NO. JAMB NO. SEX
1 OMIUNU, JEREMIAH PTI/UTME/00642/17 75271787FH M
2 EDEYIBO, DUKE EBRUBA PTI/UTME/01156/17 75140340JD M
3 UKUEDEJOR, KELLY PTI/UTME/00330/17 75512421cj M
4 ETUWE, ASHIBUDIKE BECKHAM PTI/UTME/00452/17 76202644JB M
5 AMLASAWOLE, DANIEL OGHENEOCHUKO PTI/UTME/00058/17 75763217HA M
6 ALARIBE,BLESSING UZOAMAKA PTI/UTME/00494/17 76597984BI F
7 OKEKE, OGECHUKWU CAROLINE PTI/UTME/00323/17 75410709AD F
8 RICHARD, AJIRI ENIWOMAKE PTI/UTME/00983/17 75281324GB M
9 OGUN, OSOLOBRUGHWE TEGA PTI/UTME/01466/17 75276247GD F
10 OKOME, ONORIODE PTI/UTME/01149/17 75276633GJ M
11 SHITTU, BAOLUWARIN PTI/UTME/00219/17 75741400EG M
12 OGWU, EMMANUEL ALEXANDER PTI/UTME/00632/17 77096518FJ M
13 JOSIAH, IRUO-OGHENE PTI/UTME/00656/17 76513312II F
14 OGUZIE, CHIGOZIE PTI/UTME/00757/17 75275027DH M
15 NGENE, CHUKWUEMEZIE ANTHONY PTI/UTME/01110/17 76787480EH M
16 UDONSI, CHUKWUDIMMA IKECHUKWU PTI/UTME/01472/17 75275272HI M
17 IJIKA, WISDOM UCHE PTI/UTME/01216/17 75285815HB M
18 IKIKIRU, OGHENEFEJIRO PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/00390/17 76207378HG M
19 GOODLUCK, ENIMEDOUMEMOMISO VINCENT PTI/UTME/01467/17 77131338GI M
20 EHIGIEMUSOE, ELIJAH OSAIGBOVO PTI/UTME/01384/17 76218508FE M
21 AREMU,ABDULLAHI PTI/UTME/01306/17 76797376EB M
22 URHOBOGHARA, EMUOBOSA PTI/UTME/00932/17 76207538IB M
23 OKONOBOH, FORTUNATE PTI/UTME/00518/17 75282544IH M
24 ANIFOWOSE, IBUKUNOLUWA FAITH PTI/UTME/01248/17 76970317HB F
25 ONORIODE, SONIA OGHENEWOGAGA PTI/UTME/00515/17 75274243GB F
26 JOHNSON, SAMUEL ARUOTURE PTI/UTME/00190/17 75274124DA M
27 KERE-JUDE, ROSELYN DUMDIBABARI PTI/UTME/00697/17 76015775GD F
28 PHILIP, THEOPHILUS PTI/UTME/00174/17 76527619EB M
29 GODWIN, CONSTANT ROSE PTI/UTME/00154/17 76397634FG F
30 SOTU, OJEVWE ROY PTI/UTME/00133/17 76203977JE M
31 BARON, OTOVWE PRAISEGOD PTI/UTME/00340/17 75757268GJ M
32 UGBOR, CHUKWUDI EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00708/17 76836723EJ M
33 CHIDINMA, CHARLES CHIDI-JNR PTI/UTME/00409/17 75294119II M
34 ASAMAH, CALEB PTI/UTME/01175/17 76790802HC M
35 DESMOND, LENA ADAEZE PTI/UTME/01280/17 76367001JG F
36 ISIJIAKU, JENNIFER CHINENYE PTI/UTME/00840/17 75050814HI F
37 OYALETOR, FAITH OMOAKA PTI/UTME/01269/17 75329910JE F
38 OBULUM, BLESSING ELEH PTI/UTME/00311/17 75288020FC F
39 UCHENNA, PRECIOUS STEPHEN PTI/UTME/00525/17 75275747BB M
40 AREMU, GBEMISOLA OLUWAFEMI PTI/UTME/00401/17 75929590BG M
41 AKPABIO, OBONGOFON ISONGUYO PTI/UTME/00689/17 76717949ja M
42 OKPOH, EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00408/17 76200504DH M
43 MODUPE, OLADAYO PTI/UTME/00355/17 75333408HG M
44 AIYEDUN, EMMANUEL ADEDOYIN PTI/UTME/01211/17 75788848AB M
45 TOBANUSI, AFOLARIN SUNNY PTI/UTME/00430/17 75273763EG M
46 MARTINS, OLATUNDE VICTOR PTI/UTME/01307/17 75499845CE M
47 IJEH, ROSEMARY PTI/UTME/00950/17 75284196HI F
48 UDOH, FRANCIS PTI/UTME/00344/17 76098884CG M
49 OKOROAFOR, EMAKA PTI/UTME/00766/17 75296170EG M
50 ADEBAYO, DARA ESTHER PTI/UTME/00444/17 76200709AE F
51 ORIM, WILLIAM ENI PTI/UTME/00736/17 76193627AH M
52 CHIDOZIE, BLESSING PTI/UTME/00454/17 75280302CD M
53 BENSTOWE, DIVINE FAVOUR PTI/UTME/01402/17 77098598CH F
54 AMIGBADE, AYOMIDE PTI/UTME/00501/17 76646453BE M
55  ASHANA SIMON PETER PTI/UTME/00009/17  75293771GF M
56  OBODO JONATHAN SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00548/17 75285296HG M
57  ELIZABETH OBIAGALI IAGALI PTI/UTME/01068/17 76030686EH F
58  ENOAKPOKIHOKE DENNIS PTI/UTME/00325/17 76788592AJ M
59  ONIOVOSA JULIET AVWEROSUOGHENE PTI/UTME/00787/17 F
60  BASSEY THERESA INNOCENT PTI/UTME/00913/17 75101303CI F

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 ADJOGBE EGUOLO PTI/UTME/00354/17 75292892ID
2 BREADI EFE PTI/UTME/00752/17 76201935BC
3 ENATURU CLINTON PTI/UTME/00307/17 76790591CG
4 GBONE OGHENEKEVWE PTI/UTME/00384/17 75277049IC
5 IBRAHIM GOGANA PTI/UTME/00205/17 76222637ID
6 IGWE AMAECHI PTI/UTME/00343/17 75275513DE
7 JACOB BETSE-OBONG OKON PTI/UTME/00011/17 75094151EH
8 NWABUEZE ONYEDIKA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00239/17 76869400IF
9 OGOSU ONUNGWEONWI PTI/UTME/00044/17 75002555DE
10 OZIEGBE FAITH OSAS PTI/UTME/00740/17 75350274BF
11 SOLOMON EFE SUNDAY PTI/UTME/          /17 75776417EG
12 EJENAKEVWE ENDURANCE OMAMUYOVWI PTI/UTME/00361/17 76028743FG
13 EGUKWAWHORE PROSPER PTI/UTME/00511/17 7620230II
14 ADJEGBANISU VICTORY IKUESIRI PTI/UTME/00099/17 7523233EH
15 UHERE GIFT PTI/UTME/01148/17 76204001CC
16 EYEJEWEFE, TESSY OGHNEOGAGA PTI/UTME/00939/17 75275740DC

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATES APPLICATION NO. JAMB NO. SEX
1 AGBEKA, VALENTINE PTI/UTME/00956/17 76789033EE M
2 DANJUMA, ATUWA ITEMABOR PTI/UTME/00820/17 75272564FE F
3 MOLOGE, GABRIEL AGHOGHO PTI/UTME/01067/17 76196438BD M
4 ODJOGU, JOY PTI/UTME/01174/17 75273080FI F
5 ONORIODE, EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00111/17 76217970BJ M
6 OPUAMA, OGHENEFEJIRO JENNIFER PTI/UTME/00120/17 75276027EE F
7 OTULUGBUM, ISHIOMA VIOLET PTI/UTME/01249/17 75296107EB F
8 EDEGBELE, RICHARD PTI/UTME/00229/17 75275859GD M
9 AKPOVUGHAIRE, ELVIS PTI/UTME/00228/17 76789553DG M

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

S/N NAMES OF CANDIDATES  FORM NO. JAMB NO. SEX
1 SUNDAY MATTHEW, A PTI/UTME/00427/17 76964791GC M
2 CHUKWU JENNIFER OJINIKA PTI/UTME/00785/17 76368070JA F
3 LAWRENCE MAFUVWE PTI/UTME/00556/17 72274854HB F
4 SAMUEL SPIFF CHUKWUEMEKA PTI/UTME/00264/17 77092846BH M
5 ONAJITE STEPHEN OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/00980/17 75274732EJ M
6 AFONUGAE EMMANUEL YANGA PTI/UTME/00459/17 75297905HJ M
7 AWOTORUVWE OGHENERUME PROMISE PTI/UTME/00337/17 75280813EC F
8 NNOCHIRIONYE OBINNA ABRAHAM PTI/UTME/00919/17 75277572GF M
9 OKPOLEREO RACHAEL EWOMAZINO PTI/UTME/01221/17 76787391CD F
10 SALAMI TEMILOLA SULIAT PTI/UTME/00923/17 75277014JA F
11 EKUH PRINCE FIDEL PTI/UTME/00911/17 76206579EI M
12 ITA EMMANUEL ASUQUO PTI/UTME/00926/17 75095552CC M
13 ISIVWE BLESSING PTI/UTME/00891/17 75258619IC F
14 ESUME PRINCE PTI/UTME/001818/17 76200100FI M
15 ISI FAITH OMONGHARE PTI/UTME/01338/17 76203213FI F
16 ZEKERI SEIDU PTI/UTME/00194/17 75280262EG M
17 EJEAGWU OLUEBUBE PTI/UTME/01073/17 75780169EC F
18 DAMIAN RUTH ADANMA PTI/UTME/01061/17 75922236FJ F
19 OMUFEREM BRIGHT PTI/UTME/01008/17 75271594FE M
20 ANIEKWE CHUKWUNONSO EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00683/17 75273075HD M
21 SANUSI ABDUL-MUMIN PTI/UTME/01465/17 76844280HG M
22 ODUWE BLESSING OGHENEVWERO PTI/UTME/00341/17 752765140DI F
23 ORIDO FRIDAY CHUKWUNEDUM PTI/UTME/00737/17 76848090JC M
24 NDUBUISI PHEBEAN OBUMNEYENWA PTI/UTME/01208/17 75755629DJ F
25 THANKGOD OREZIMENA FAVOUR PTI/UTME/01071/17 75291301AG F
26 EHIMIAGHE ABRAHAM JOHNSON PTI/UTME/01294/17 76613321IC M
27 OLOGHUDUDU EZEKIEL PTI/UTME/00587/17 75294329EA M
28 AMADI REWARD C. PTI/UTME/00046/17 75015825JB M
29 ISAAC SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00241/17 75803882AE M
30 YUSUF VICTOR BAMIDELE PTI/UTME/01309/17 75397893DJ M
31 ESHA CASHMIAH PTI/UTME/00596/17 76585007FC M
32 AKATA RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/01317/17 76200403EJ F
33 OKAN PEACE PTI/UTME/00601/17 76513623CI F
34 OPURUM TIMOTHY CHIBUEZE PTI/UTME/00792/17 75272760EI M
35 JOSEPH OKON UKEME PTI/UTME/01180/17 75243567DG M
36 SETH UGBOSU OREVAOGHENE PTI/UTME/00305/17 76203699FF F
37 IYUKE MOSES CHRISTOPHER PTI/UTME/01360/17 76400458CD M
38 OROBEVWE MAC ANITA PTI/UTME/00031/17 75276972CC F
39 ADIGWE CHINEDU KYLE PTI/UTME/00495/17 75274402GJ M
40 AKPOREHWO ABIGAIL OGHENEGARO PTI/UTME/01253/17 75279321FG F
41 BAZUNU SHALOM  NDONAFA PTI/UTME/00819/17 75271564EH F
42 MACAULAY KELVIN AVWEROSUOR PTI/UTME/01329/17 75499845CE M
43 ALUMA HAPPY PTI/UTME/01142/17 75294043CF M
44 ENI JUDITH OREVAOGHENE FRANCIS PTI/UTME/01321/17 75770672BF F
45 OMOSUVIE RUKEVWE PTI/UTME/00594/17 75710413IB M
46 OBI CHRISTIAN PTI/UTME/01297/17 76514882DE M
47 ERUEDOJA VICTOR EFERIRE PTI/UTME/01036/17 75274562HE M
48 IYEDE BRIGHTER PTI/UTME/01128/17 75276360BF F
49 JONAH NDIFREKE ROBIN PTI/UTME/00431/17 75090010FE M
50 OKOSUYEI TUBOUKEYEI PTI/UTME/00451/17 76221124GD M
51 OVIE MIRACLE PTI/UTME/00882/17 76525056GH M
52 UKORO IRIARO PTI/UTME/00143/17 76792613HB M
53 ELIJAH ARK PTI/UTME/00112/17 75277882AI M
54 OBIUNU PETER ONORIODE PTI/UTME/00636/17 75710413IB M
55 ODELEKU PRECIOUS UZOCHUKWU PTI/UTME/01325/17 76342600GE M
56 OGHENEOVO PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01006/17 75278089GG M
57 ORGU AMEACHI JOSHUA PTI/UTME/00432/17 75337325GC M
58 ABUAEKWU CHUKWUDI SUNDAY PTI/UTME/00584/17 76787146HJ M
59 AWHAROTA DANIEL OGHENETOGA PTI/UTME/01188/17 76451982GJ M
60 GUZO OGHENENYERHOVWO NYELLY PTI/UTME/01022/17 76199675AC M
61 IGUMBOR BENJAMIN IFEANYI PTI/UTME/01264/17 75275134AH M
62 IGWE COLLINS UCHENNA PTI/UTME/01193/17 75720709DJ M
63 IKONI DIVINE PTI/UTME/01274/17 75499845CE F
64 IMONIJABOR CHURCHILL AVURAKOGHENE PTI/UTME/01328/17 75284776IE M
65 JOSEPH PEACE PTI/UTME/01201/17 76203462IH F
66 OAIYA VIBRANT OSAGIE PTI/UTME/00504/17 75350658CH M
67 ODIMEGWU CHIDINMA PTI/UTME/01097/17 75266044CA M
68 OGUMEYO MAMUZO SARAH PTI/UTME/01187/17 76787614DD F
69 OMO-IDAHOSA NOSAKHARE PTI/UTME/00673/17 76810913HD M
70 OSUMILI BENETH CHUKUEMEKE PTI/UTME/01045/17 75283159IF M
71 ESIGBONE ORITSEGBUBEMI JACOB PTI/UTME/00287/17 75279045BB M
72 OVEDJE BLESSING PTI/UTME/01292/17 75277264BJ F
1 FEKETE EBIPADE PTI/UTME/01314/17 75298454IB
S/N Surname

Other Names

Form Number JAMB NO Sex
1 MUABOR

KARIEBI JASON

PTI/UTME/01134/17 76202757GI M
2 UKUYOMA

ABRAHAM OGHENEOVO

PTI/UTME/01162/17 75278146IJ M
3 OKOLOBE PRECIOUS PTI/UTME/01396/17 75278610FF M
4 OGBEMUDJE JUSTICE O. PTI/UTME/01367/17 76789000EG M
5 OSHIOGUNE

IFEANYICHUKWU VICTOR

PTI/UTME/00185/17 75761592JF M
6 STEPHEN

OGHENETEJIRI NATHANIEL

PTI/UTME/00460/17 76016792BJ M
7 ORIWAY

OGHENETEGA HOPE

PTI/UTME/00497/17 75280015BB F
8 IKIE

OMAMUYOVWI GODSPOWER

PTI/UTME/01121/17 75273334HC M
9 JOHN-LEWIS

FESTUS

PTI/UTME/00167/17 76172677AB M
10 ETIM

ABRAHAM UDO-AKWA

PTI/UTME/01099/17 75081853IB M
11 KENNETH

LAWRENCE CHIDIEBERE

PTI/UTME/01220/17 75378892AG M
12 OBAYANGBON NELSON PTI/UTME/01103/17 76223141CG M
13 EDEMA-SILLO

SALOME CYNTHIA

PTI/UTME/00946/17 75296411AC F
14 UMEH

LEONARD EBUKA

PTI/UTME/00965/17 76790617EF M
15 IRETOR FAVOUR PTI/UTME/00017/17 75298024BD M
16 EGWUENU

CEASAR LOSECHUKWU

PTI/UTME/01070/17 75283514IH M
17 GERMAN NELSON PTI/UTME/00944/17 75297099HC M
18 ONWUNARIZU

ARINZE HENRY

PTI/UTME/00461/17 76619407GA M
19 OROTOMA TEKEVWE PTI/UTME/01254/17 75273299IA M
20 OKOWAN EDESIRI PTI/UTME/00364/17 75272394HJ M
21 ADIGBO KELVIN PTI/UTME/00533/17 75273747JE M
22 IGBINOBA

JOSAPHAT OKEOGHENE

PTI/UTME/00861/17 77241414CI M
23 AGHAIBIE ABIGAIL PTI/UTME/00029/17 76200696ED F
24 AVRE

OROBOSA CASEY

PTI/UTME/01017/17 75277073BA F
25 OHWONIGHO

OGHENERO JONATHAN

PTI/UTME/00514/17 75283158II M
26 ERHERIADA

OVAKPORAYE BENJAMIN

PTI/UTME/01230/17 75278972DG M
27 EYUBE EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01141/17 76787188FA M
28 ESIRI ONANEFE PTI/UTME/00758/17 76853243FG M
29 OGBODU

OCHUKO KELVIN

PTI/UTME/01393/17 75278992HD M
30* MUKORO JEFFREY OGHENEVWEGBA PTI/UTME/01210/17 75278271AF M
31 AKPOYOMARE

JOEL OGHENERUEMU

PTI/UTME/01394/17 75276515DF M
32 ETEGROMA GIFT ISAAC PTI/UTME/00265/17 75278122GE M
33 TEBRISE

CHURCHILL EROMANSUN

PTI/UTME/01172/17 76790095FJ M
34 ODJUGO

IRUOGHENE MESHACK

PTI/UTME/00050/17 75291761IB M
35 EDAFIAKPO

EWOMAZINO

PTI/UTME/00647/17 76207702HE M
36 OJABUGBE

PROMISE OGHENEKARO

PTI/UTME/01195/17 76791078CA M
37 OFOKOR

MARHO LOUIS

PTI/UTME/01320/17 75271114DJ M
38 OKWUCHUKWU DANIEL PTI/UTME/00606/17 76787392CA M
39 ABRIFOR

GLORIOUS ELOOGHENE

PTI/UTME/01246/17 75280788CA F
40 OMAVUAYENOR ORUKEME PTI/UTME/00426/17 75277867FD M
41 ETAKEWEN LUCKY OVIE PTI/UTME/00529/17 75194764hc M
42 AMUSU DANIEL PTI/UTME/01169/17 75278759JD M
43 ISINIKA DANIEL PTI/UTME/01291/17 75346728IA M
44 OKOTETE

PROGRESS AKPOFURE

PTI/UTME/00380/17 75278880CB M
45 OKAFOR

IFECHUKWU ROLAND

PTI/UTME/01364/17 76199814HA M
46 OTHUKE

OWEROME CHARLES

PTI/UTME/00958/17 75275333IJ M
47 OYIBO

AUGUSTINE OVIE

PTI/UTME/00464/17 76024769EH M
48 AWHIE ORUNOR PTI/UTME/00546/17 75294043CF M
49 AMRASAKPARE

EBRUPHIYOGHENE LAWRENCE

PTI/UTME/00317/17 75275290CE M
50 JAHO EMMANUEL ONORIODE PTI/UTME/01440/17 75272949GD M
51 IRIVWIERI ANTHONY MARHO PTI/UTME/01107/17 75260076HG M
52 MUHAMMED MUSA PTI/UTME/00989/17 75298393HA M
53 EDEVBIE EMUESIRI PTI/UTME/01301/17 75281405BC M
54 AGOGO

COLLINS NYERHOVWO

PTI/UTME/00369/17 75282167FE M
55  

ADE EMMANUEL OGAGA

 PTI/UTME/00399/17  76782153CD  M
56 OMOGBIYA

AGHOGHO HAPPINESS

PTI/UTME/01082/17 75292318FJ F
57  OMOVOIYE EWOMAOZINO

 

 PTI/UTME/00246/17  76515027IE  M
58 OTUBU EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/01304/17 75869404FH M
59 ODIETE ESE GIFT PTI/UTME/00660/17 76790747ED  M
60 IGBRIWI MICHAEL PTI/UTME/00403/17 75662416CH M

SUPPLEMENTARY LIST BELOW

S/N NAMES FORM NO. JAMB NO.
1 EJENADIA ROY EDESIRI PTI/UTME/01047/17 76208475ID
2 OGHOGHO FESTUS PTI/UTME/00637/17 75276283FC
3 FAKA IRIKEFE JOSEPH PTI/UTME/00902/17 76451808AJ
4 OGAGA HOPESON TEGA PTI/UTME/00972/17 75279266CH
5 IZUCHUKWU STANLEY CHUKWUNONSO PTI/UTME/01398/17 75130341CA
6 OKE ONYEKA PTI/UTME/01056/17 75271543BD
7 ESHIRONA FAVOUR IKPEMINOGHENE PTI/UTME/00125/17 76788282GG
8 IDOGHOR EMMANUEL OGHENEFEJIRO PTI/UTME/00367/17 77043644IG
9 EDIYERI AKPEVWE OVIE PTI/UTME/00262/17 75274121DJ
10 MONE TOJU PTI/UTME/00842/17 75274712BC
11 IYASE DENYEFA PTI/UTME/01270/17
12 TIGER FAITH EFEONA PTI/UTME/00063/17 75272833CD
13 AKPOROKIAMU OROVBOSE PTI/UTME/00332/17 76201654HJ
14 METITIRI JEFRRY
15 UNUAVWORHO WINNER SUVWE PTI/UTME/00374/17 76794131HG

THIRD BATCH OF ADMISSION LIST BELOW

S/N Surname

Other Names

Form Number JAMB NO
1 OGUNJOSHUA PTI/UTME/00121/17 75279353FH
2 EFEROBOME OGHENEKARO PTI/UTME/00798/17 75289042JA
3 EBOH MUDIAGA PTI/UTME/00698/17 75710413IB
4 ASOVWE Ochuko PTI/UTME/00362/17 76783241FH
5 EMMANUEL OKON EYO PTI/UTME/00901/17 76201090CF
6 GOMBA PROMISE PTI/UTME/00667/17 76452856GG
7 IZUCHUKWU STANLEY CHUKWUNONSO PTI/UTME/01398/17 75130341CA
8 BASHIRU FEJIRO SAMUEL PTI/UTME/00790/17 76204152FE

 

1 OGBODU WILLIAM PTI/UTME/01387/17 75293726AG
S/N Surname

Other Names

Form Number JAMB NO Sex
1 OBORAKPORORO OGHENETEGA EMMANUEL PTI/UTME/00276/17 76787160DH M
2 NISHA OGHENEYOMA ERIC PTI/UTME/00670/17 7620373DI M
3 EDEWOR CLIFFORD OMOHWO PTI/UTME/00471/17 75283486HE M
4 IDODO OGHENETEGA LEVI PTI/UTME/00249/17 75291867FE M
5 OGAGA ENDURANCE PTI/UTME/00047/17 76195949CF

 

M

 

IMPORTANT NOTICE: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.

IMPORTANT NOTICE!!!

ALL NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) CANDIDATES THAT HAVE BEEN OFFERED PROVISIONAL ADMISSION FOR 2017/2018 ACADEMIC SESSION WHO ARE YET TO TAKE PTI AS THEIR FIRST CHOICE OF INSTITUTION SHOULD PLEASE VISIT JAMB PORTAL TO DO SO ON OR BEFORE WEDNESDAY 15TH NOVEMBER, 2017.  ANY CANDIDATE THAT DOES NOT COMPLY WITH THE ABOVE INSTRUCTION WILL LOSE HIS/HER PROVISIONAL ADMISSION.

IMPORTANT NOTICE TO THIRD BATCH LIST: All the candidates in the third batch list should ensure that they carryout their registration between now and Friday 5th January, 2018. Any candidate who fails to comply with the above instruction will lose the admission.